27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 44 (29+15)   Starter: 57 (39+18)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12970568 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Mercy Marko
Mercy Marko 99, IFK Umeå
24.63
IFK Umeå
24.63
PB
  
2Ludwig Persson
24.74
IF Vingarna
24.74
  
3Robin Blomgren
24.95
Riviera FI
24.95
PB
  
4Robert Lodwika
25.65
IFK Umeå
25.65
PB
  
5Gabriel Yeosef HammoudIFK Umeå
26.71
PB
  
6Sune Persson
36.24
IFK Umeå
36.24
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Karsten Meier
4:01.25
IFK Umeå
4:01.25
SB
  
2Ludvig Werkmäster
4:03.25
IFK Umeå
4:03.25
PB
  
3David NordströmTTGU IF
4:19.47
PB
  
4Per Liv
Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå
4:26.39
IFK Umeå
4:26.39
  
5Rasmus Nilsson
4:28.67
IFK Umeå
4:28.67
PB
  
6Göran Jonsson
4:30.14
IFK Umeå
4:30.14
PB
  
7Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, Löparnas vänner
4:31.70
Löparnas Vänner IF
4:31.70
SB
  
8David Källströmer
4:35.43
IFK Umeå
4:35.43
PB
  
9Elias Malm
Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå
4:38.06
IFK Umeå
4:38.06
PB
  
10Jonas Höglund
4:44.71
IFK Umeå
4:44.71
PB
  
11Anders Hofer
5:10.53
IFK Umeå
5:10.53
PB
  
12Pär Markström
5:12.49
Jalles TC
5:12.49
PB
  
Dennis Sandström
Dennis Sandström 04, Skellefteå AIK
DNF
Skellefteå AIK
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1David KällströmerIFK Umeå
1.56
PB
  
2Robert Lodwika
1.44
IFK Umeå
1.44
=PB
  
3Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
1.40
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mercy Marko
Mercy Marko 99, IFK Umeå
5.61
IFK Umeå
5.61
+0.6 PB
  
2Robert Lodwika
5.02w
IFK Umeå
5.02w
+2.2
  
Markox5.44
+0.4
5.36w
+2.2
5.40
+1.4
4.12
0.0
5.61
+0.6
Lodwikax4.96
+0.9
5.02w
+2.2
xx4.93
-0.6
M22 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
44.99
Trångsvikens IF
44.99
PB
  
M22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
31.09
Trångsvikens IF
31.09
PB
  
M22 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Albert OttanderEstuna IF
63.08
  
2Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
39.90
Trångsvikens IF
39.90
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Hellberg
52.24
IFK Umeå
52.24
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
39.64
Umedalens IF
39.64
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Olofsson
37.10
Boden FI
37.10
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isac Alfonso JuseliusIFK Umeå
38.41
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eric Forsberg
Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK
29.74
Skellefteå AIK
29.74
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Backeström
2:22.79
Umedalens IF
2:22.79
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Persson
26.87
IF Vingarna
26.87
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
NM
  
M70 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Karlsson
25.98
IFK Umeå
25.98
PB
  
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
24.59
IFK Umeå
24.59
PB
  
M75 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
27.50
IFK Umeå
27.50
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

13Amalia Sangfeldt
5:31.06
IFK Umeå
5:31.06
SB
  
14Anette Lundsten
5:34.80
IFK Umeå
5:34.80
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Rudolfsson
4.75
IFK Umeå
4.75
+0.6 PB
  
2Mea Kulla
Mea Kulla 99, IFK Umeå
4.65
IFK Umeå
4.65
+0.3 PB
  
3Anette Lundsten
4.61w
IFK Umeå
4.61w
+3.2
  
Rudolfssonxx4.53
+1.2
x4.75
+0.6
4.27
-0.4
Kulla4.63
+1.3
4.65
+0.3
4.50
+1.5
4.54
+1.8
x4.09
+1.6
Lundsten4.18
+0.3
4.47w
+3.1
4.61w
+3.2
4.42
+1.4
4.42
+0.8
4.41
+0.3
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK
45.10
Skellefteå AIK
45.10
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Frida Bååth
59.84
Timrå AIF
59.84
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
37.54
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Tuva Steneberg
27.86
IFK Umeå
27.86
SB
  
2Elin Hammar
Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå
29.49
IFK Umeå
29.49
PB
  
3Linn Hagervall
30.03
IFK Umeå
30.03
PB
  
4Lisa Jonsson
32.75
IFK Umeå
32.75
PB
  
F16 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
22.58
Boden FI
22.58
  
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
33.60
Boden FI
33.60
  
F14 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
2:41.31
IFK Umeå
2:41.31
  
Maja Lodwika
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Lodwika
20.55
IFK Umeå
20.55
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Ella Hagervall
9.19
IFK Umeå
9.19
=PB