0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joakim Hald Joakim Hald 96, Athlet 56.6m | 96 | FK Athlet | 56.6m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Oldén Victor Oldén 04, Athlet 1.60 | 04 | FK Athlet | 1.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Oldén Victor Oldén 04, Athlet 5.51 | 04 | FK Athlet | 5.51 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joakim Hald Joakim Hald 96, Athlet 4.89 | 96 | FK Athlet | 4.89 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikael Undrom Mikael Undrom 87, Ystad 3.33 | 87 | Ystads IF | 3.33 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Oldén Victor Oldén 04, Athlet 8.95 | 04 | FK Athlet | 8.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Undrom Mikael Undrom 87, Ystad 7.30 | 87 | Ystads IF | 7.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kalle Svenby Kalle Svenby 05, Ystad 40.4m | 05 | Ystads IF | 40.4m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Nordström Axel Nordström 05, Athlet 40.8m | 05 | FK Athlet | 40.8m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | André Björk André Björk 06, Ystad 42.0m | 06 | Ystads IF | 42.0m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daphne Rönnerling Daphne Rönnerling 05, Athlet 47.7m | 05 | FK Athlet | 47.7m | = | F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Nordström Axel Nordström 05, Athlet 1.40 | 05 | FK Athlet | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Sövgren Lucas Sövgren 06, Athlet 1.25 | 06 | FK Athlet | 1.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kalle Svenby Kalle Svenby 05, Ystad 5.26 | 05 | Ystads IF | 5.26 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | André Björk André Björk 06, Ystad 5.26 | 06 | Ystads IF | 5.26 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Nordström Axel Nordström 05, Athlet 4.83 | 05 | FK Athlet | 4.83 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vidar Nilsson Vidar Nilsson 07, Ystad 1.45 | 07 | Ystads IF | 1.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melker Leufstedt Melker Leufstedt 10, Ystad 1.20 | 10 | Ystads IF | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vidar Nilsson Vidar Nilsson 07, Ystad 4.36 | 07 | Ystads IF | 4.36 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melker Johansson Melker Johansson 08, Ystad 3.74w | 08 | Ystads IF | 3.74w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melker Leufstedt Melker Leufstedt 10, Ystad 3.63 | 10 | Ystads IF | 3.63 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Svante Leufstedt Svante Leufstedt 08, Ystad 3.30w | 08 | Ystads IF | 3.30w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Johansson Melker Johansson 08, Ystad 7.24 | 08 | Ystads IF | 7.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svante Leufstedt Svante Leufstedt 08, Ystad 7.05 | 08 | Ystads IF | 7.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melker Leufstedt Melker Leufstedt 10, Ystad 6.26 | 10 | Ystads IF | 6.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Persson Johanna Persson 03, Ystad 1.55 | 03 | Ystads IF | 1.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Svenby Stina Svenby 04, Ystad 4.92 | 04 | Ystads IF | 4.92 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Sandell Matilda Sandell 98, Athlet 4.17 | 98 | FK Athlet | 4.17 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Lindholm Anna Lindholm 98, Athlet 8.85 | 98 | FK Athlet | 8.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Sövgren Lina Sövgren 79, Athlet 6.20 | 79 | FK Athlet | 6.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daphne Rönnerling Daphne Rönnerling 05, Athlet 4.42 | 05 | FK Athlet | 4.42 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Rydin Linnea Rydin 05, Athlet 4.12 | 05 | FK Athlet | 4.12 | +1.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Brown Elin Brown 05, Athlet 4.01 | 05 | FK Athlet | 4.01 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Majken Nilsson Majken Nilsson 06, Simrishamn 10.06 | 06 | Simrishamns AIF | 10.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Rydin Linnea Rydin 05, Athlet 8.98 | 05 | FK Athlet | 8.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Brown Elin Brown 05, Athlet 7.35 | 05 | FK Athlet | 7.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daphne Rönnerling Daphne Rönnerling 05, Athlet 6.92 | 05 | FK Athlet | 6.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isa Lindberg Isa Lindberg 07, Ystad 1.51 | 07 | Ystads IF | 1.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellinore Andersson Ellinore Andersson 08, Ystad 1.40 | 08 | Ystads IF | 1.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Hjalmarsson Alice Hjalmarsson 08, Ystad 1.35 | 08 | Ystads IF | 1.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Berggren Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn 1.30 | 08 | Simrishamns AIF | 1.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thea Kleman Thea Kleman 08, Ystad 1.25 | 08 | Ystads IF | 1.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felicia Mårtensson Felicia Mårtensson 07, Ystad 1.20 | 07 | Ystads IF | 1.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ella Hägglund Ella Hägglund 08, Ystad 1.20 | 08 | Ystads IF | 1.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isa Lindberg Isa Lindberg 07, Ystad 4.59 | 07 | Ystads IF | 4.59 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Berggren Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn 4.22 | 08 | Simrishamns AIF | 4.22 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Mårtensson Felicia Mårtensson 07, Ystad 4.16 | 07 | Ystads IF | 4.16 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg 08, Ystad 3.99 | 08 | Ystads IF | 3.99 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellinore Andersson Ellinore Andersson 08, Ystad 3.94 | 08 | Ystads IF | 3.94 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alice Hjalmarsson Alice Hjalmarsson 08, Ystad 3.85 | 08 | Ystads IF | 3.85 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rut Nilsson Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn 3.48 | 08 | Simrishamns AIF | 3.48 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Melanie Andersson Melanie Andersson 10, Ystad 3.24 | 10 | Ystads IF | 3.24 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Thea Kleman Thea Kleman 08, Ystad 2.62 | 08 | Ystads IF | 2.62 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isa Lindberg Isa Lindberg 07, Ystad 9.95 | 07 | Ystads IF | 9.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Mårtensson Felicia Mårtensson 07, Ystad 9.48 | 07 | Ystads IF | 9.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellinore Andersson Ellinore Andersson 08, Ystad 8.06 | 08 | Ystads IF | 8.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Berggren Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn 8.02 | 08 | Simrishamns AIF | 8.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rut Nilsson Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn 8.00 | 08 | Simrishamns AIF | 8.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg 08, Ystad 7.69 | 08 | Ystads IF | 7.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Hjalmarsson Alice Hjalmarsson 08, Ystad 7.50 | 08 | Ystads IF | 7.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ella Hägglund Ella Hägglund 08, Ystad 5.51 | 08 | Ystads IF | 5.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|