0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 236 (136+100)   Starter: 237 (137+100)

Män
M 150 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
15.15
96CIV
15.15
PB
  0.182
2Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
15.34
92NED
15.34
PB
  0.185
3Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
15.38
90TUR
15.38
PB
  0.175
4Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
15.38
85USA
15.38
PB
  0.163
5Jiří Polák
Jiří Polák 98, CZE
15.39
98CZE
15.39
PB
  0.147
6Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
15.51
86CZE
15.51
PB
  0.150
7Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
15.54
96SVK
15.54
  0.148
Final B
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Jan Jirka
Jan Jirka 93, CZE
15.54
93CZE
15.54
  0.191
2Šimon Bujna
Šimon Bujna 95, SVK
15.62
95SVK
15.62
PB
  0.170
3Matěj Krsek
Matěj Krsek 00, CZE
15.73
00CZE
15.73
PB
  0.159
4Tomáš Němejc
Tomáš Němejc 00, CZE
15.94
00CZE
15.94
PB
  0.134
5Matyáš Koška
Matyáš Koška 00, CZE
16.14
00CZE
16.14
PB
  0.149
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
1:44.18
94GBR
1:44.18
PB
  
2Andreas KramerSWE
1:44.47
PB NR
  
1 SWE AT
3Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:44.51
91BIH
1:44.51
SB
  
4Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:44.82
96NED
1:44.82
PB
  
5Wesley Vázquez
Wesley Vázquez 94, PUR
1:45.18
94PUR
1:45.18
SB
  
6Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
1:45.51
94GBR
1:45.51
  
7Wycliffe Kinyamal
Wycliffe Kinyamal 97, KEN
1:45.53
97KEN
1:45.53
SB
  
8Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:46.00
92GBR
1:46.00
  
9Lukáš Hodboď
Lukáš Hodboď 96, CZE
1:46.34
96CZE
1:46.34
  
10Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:46.65
98FRA
1:46.65
  
11Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
1:46.67
02CZE
1:46.67
PB NU20R
  
12Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:46.98
95CZE
1:46.98
  
13Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:47.26
89POL
1:47.26
  
14Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
1:47.35
94ESP
1:47.35
  
Andrés Arroyo
Andrés Arroyo 95, PUR
DNF
95PUR
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:33.92
00NOR
3:33.92
  
2Kumari Taki
Kumari Taki 99, KEN
3:34.14
99KEN
3:34.14
PB
  
3Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
3:34.25
95AUS
3:34.25
  
4Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:35.02
96CZE
3:35.02
PB
  
5Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:35.23
98ESP
3:35.23
  
6Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
3:35.23
97AUS
3:35.23
PB
  
7Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:35.74
90AUS
3:35.74
  
8Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
3:35.96
97ETH
3:35.96
  
9Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
3:36.01
96NED
3:36.01
PB
  
10Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA
3:36.04
97FRA
3:36.04
PB
  
11Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:38.94
95POL
3:38.94
SB
  
12Johan RogestedtSWE
3:39.32
  
13Ahmed Abdelwahed
Ahmed Abdelwahed 96, ITA
3:39.61
96ITA
3:39.61
PB
  
14Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:39.92
95CZE
3:39.92
  
15Federico Riva
Federico Riva 00, ITA
3:45.74
00ITA
3:45.74
  
Martin Růžička
Martin Růžička 95, CZE
DNF
95CZE
DNF
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  pace
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Kiplimo
Jacob Kiplimo 00, UGA
12:48.63
00UGA
12:48.63
PB
  
2Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
12:49.08
00ETH
12:49.08
SB
  
3Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA
13:02.26
96ITA
13:02.26
PB NR
  
4Ouassim Oumaiz
Ouassim Oumaiz 99, ESP
13:17.52
99ESP
13:17.52
  
5Abdessamad Oukhelfen
Abdessamad Oukhelfen 98, ESP
13:17.95
98ESP
13:17.95
PB
  
6Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta 89, AUT
13:24.03
89AUT
13:24.03
PB
  
7Said El Otmani
Said El Otmani 91, ITA
13:24.13
91ITA
13:24.13
SB
  
8Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
13:26.56
99SRB
13:26.56
PB NR
  
Hakim Saleh
Hakim Saleh 96, CZE
DNF
96CZE
DNF
  pace
Lamecha Girma
Lamecha Girma 00, ETH
DNF
00ETH
DNF
  
Suldan HassanSWE
DNF
  
Jan Sýkora
Jan Sýkora 92, CZE
DNF
92CZE
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
47.62
96NOR
47.62
  0.168
2Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
49.14
95FRA
49.14
SB
  0.192
3Vít Müller
Vít Müller 96, CZE
50.18
96CZE
50.18
  0.177
4Matej Baluch
Matej Baluch 00, SVK
50.74
00SVK
50.74
=PB
  0.154
5Martin Kučera
Martin Kučera 90, SVK
50.84
90SVK
50.84
  0.185
6Gabriel Mikołajewski
Gabriel Mikołajewski 99, POL
51.43
99POL
51.43
  0.145
7Martin Juránek
Martin Juránek 91, CZE
51.71
91CZE
51.71
  0.166
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maksim Nedasekau
Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR
2.24
98BLR
2.24
  
2Adrijus Glebauskas
Adrijus Glebauskas 94, LTU
2.20
94LTU
2.20
  
3Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.20
92ITA
2.20
  
4Marek Bahník
Marek Bahník 99, CZE
2.15
99CZE
2.15
  
5Stefano Sottile
Stefano Sottile 98, ITA
2.15
98ITA
2.15
  
6Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko 92, GER
2.15
92GER
2.15
  
Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
2.15DQ DR 2.2
97POL
2.15DQ DR 2.2
  
2.102.152.202.24
Nedasekau-xooxo
Glebauskasoooxxx
Tamberi-ooxo
Bahníkooxxx
Sottilexxooxxx
Przybylkoxoxoxxx
Kobielskiooxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.74
95PHI
5.74
SB
  
2Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.74
86FRA
5.74
SB
  
3Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.64
92USA
5.64
  
4Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.64
93BRA
5.64
  
5Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.54
89GER
5.54
  
6Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.34
89POL
5.34
  
7Matěj Ščerba
Matěj Ščerba 98, CZE
5.24
98CZE
5.24
  
8Dan Bárta
Dan Bárta 98, CZE
5.24
98CZE
5.24
  
9Jules Cypres
Jules Cypres 97, FRA
5.24
97FRA
5.24
  
5.145.245.345.445.545.645.745.84
Obiena--o-oxoxoxxx
Lavillenie---oxoxxoxoxxx
Kendricks-xxoooooxxx
Braz---oxxoxxoxxx
Holzdeppe---xoxoxxx
Wojciechowski--oxxx
Ščerbaxooxxx
Bártaxxooxxx
Cypres-xoxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
17.46
90USA
17.46
–0.4 SB
  
2Hugues Fabrice Zango
Hugues Fabrice Zango 93, BUR
17.42
93BUR
17.42
–0.5
  
3Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
16.89
96GER
16.89
–1.2
  
4Pedro Pablo Pichardo
Pedro Pablo Pichardo 93, POR
16.88
93POR
16.88
–1.1
  
5Tomas Veszelka
Tomas Veszelka 95, SVK
16.40
95SVK
16.40
+0.3
  
6Jiří Vondráček
Jiří Vondráček 88, CZE
15.67
88CZE
15.67
–0.9
  
7Zdeněk Kubát
Zdeněk Kubát 98, CZE
15.55
98CZE
15.55
–0.3
  
Taylor16.82
-0.6
16.89
-0.3
17.12
-0.3
x17.46
-0.4
Zango17.30
-0.3
17.42
-0.5
16.76
+0.2
17.28
-0.4
Heß16.73
-0.5
x16.89
-1.2
16.28
-0.8
xx
Pichardoxx16.88
-1.1
16.86
-0.5
16.64
-0.6
16.67
-0.9
Veszelkaxx16.11
-0.2
x16.15
-0.7
16.40
+0.3
Vondráček15.55
-0.2
15.61
-0.7
15.67
-0.9
x15.40
-0.6
15.14
-0.2
Kubát15.22
+0.5
13.73
-0.9
14.93
-1.2
15.44
-0.6
15.55
-0.3
14.07
-0.9
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
22.43
92USA
22.43
  
2Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
21.65
92POL
21.65
  
3Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
21.27
97ITA
21.27
  
4Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.80
97POL
20.80
  
5David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
20.79
90GER
20.79
  
Crouser21.7922.0822.3122.43x22.21
Haratyk21.14x21.65x21.05x
Fabbri20.24x21.27xxx
Bukowiecki19.8120.8020.77xxx
Storl20.7920.32x20.48xx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel StåhlSWE
66.42
  
2Simon PetterssonSWE
65.90
  
3Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
64.88
91LTU
64.88
  
4Piotr Małachowski
Piotr Małachowski 83, POL
63.97
83POL
63.97
  
5Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
63.92
99SLO
63.92
  
6Marek Bárta
Marek Bárta 92, CZE
61.29
92CZE
61.29
  
Ståhl63.9066.0166.42xx66.00
Petterssonxx65.90xxx
Gudžius64.0664.5664.6963.0364.88x
Małachowski59.9460.93x63.2163.9761.12
Čehx61.90x63.92xx
Bárta59.2960.47x60.7661.2959.89
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT
83.41
95LAT
83.41
  
2Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
83.27
92POL
83.27
  
3Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
78.54
83CZE
78.54
  
4Cyprian Mrzygłód
Cyprian Mrzygłód 98, POL
74.08
98POL
74.08
  
5Petr Frydrych
Petr Frydrych 88, CZE
72.65
88CZE
72.65
  
6Jaroslav Jílek
Jaroslav Jílek 89, CZE
70.46
89CZE
70.46
  
Čakšs79.4881.2480.1681.87x83.41
Krukowski82.0578.1181.91x78.5683.27
Veselýx74.6478.54x76.9977.02
Mrzygłód70.6171.5974.0872.9373.8372.29
Frydrychx72.65x72.62x70.97
Jílek68.8566.84xx70.4666.78
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
10.47
94CZE
10.47
  0.120
2Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
10.71
99CZE
10.71
  0.134
3Matyáš Koška
Matyáš Koška 00, CZE
11.00
00CZE
11.00
  0.140
4Jan Valášek
Jan Valášek 94, CZE
11.26
94CZE
11.26
  0.164
5Filip Klvaňa
Filip Klvaňa 77, CZE
11.44
77CZE
11.44
  0.150
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček 03, CZE
47.76
03CZE
47.76
PB
  0.153
2David Bix
David Bix 02, CZE
48.06
02CZE
48.06
  0.187
3Matyáš Franěk
Matyáš Franěk 00, CZE
48.31
00CZE
48.31
PB
  0.173
4Matěj Červený
Matěj Červený 97, CZE
48.83
97CZE
48.83
  0.176
5Jiří Štípek
Jiří Štípek 01, CZE
49.94
01CZE
49.94
  0.144
6Dominik Machotka
Dominik Machotka 00, CZE
50.06
00CZE
50.06
  0.155
7Adam Smolka
Adam Smolka 98, CZE
50.32
98CZE
50.32
SB
  0.206
Final B
1Adam Beloš
Adam Beloš 98, SVK
49.54
98SVK
49.54
  0.147
2Ondřej Holub
Ondřej Holub 99, CZE
49.75
99CZE
49.75
SB
  0.218
3Nicolas Vojtáš
Nicolas Vojtáš 00, SVK
50.18
00SVK
50.18
PB
  0.213
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Markhim Lonsdale
Markhim Lonsdale 99, GBR
1:50.44
99GBR
1:50.44
SB
  
2Daniel Kotyza
Daniel Kotyza 00, CZE
1:51.04
00CZE
1:51.04
  
3Andrej Mitašík
Andrej Mitašík 98, SVK
1:51.10
98SVK
1:51.10
PB
  
4Lukáš Symerský
Lukáš Symerský 98, CZE
1:51.85
98CZE
1:51.85
  
5Jakub Hofta
Jakub Hofta 97, CZE
1:52.47
97CZE
1:52.47
  
6Peter Kováč
Peter Kováč 91, SVK
1:53.88
91SVK
1:53.88
PB
  
7Jakub Karlach
Jakub Karlach 00, CZE
1:53.99
00CZE
1:53.99
SB
  
8Vojtěch Hájek
Vojtěch Hájek 98, CZE
1:55.35
98CZE
1:55.35
  
9Kryštof Hübner
Kryštof Hübner 95, CZE
1:57.10
95CZE
1:57.10
  
Final B
1Ondřej Lampa
Ondřej Lampa 99, CZE
1:55.30
99CZE
1:55.30
PB
  
2Matěj Eliáš
Matěj Eliáš 03, CZE
1:55.39
03CZE
1:55.39
PB
  
3Martin Holub
Martin Holub 02, CZE
1:55.89
02CZE
1:55.89
PB
  
4Šimon Procházka
Šimon Procházka 00, CZE
1:55.98
00CZE
1:55.98
PB
  
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Oliwier Mutwil
Oliwier Mutwil 99, POL
3:50.60
99POL
3:50.60
  
2Marek Kalous
Marek Kalous 00, CZE
3:52.27
00CZE
3:52.27
PB
  
3Ondřej Hodboď
Ondřej Hodboď 01, CZE
3:53.94
01CZE
3:53.94
PB
  
4Jan Kunčický
Jan Kunčický 99, CZE
3:56.71
99CZE
3:56.71
PB
  
5Jan Málek
Jan Málek 01, CZE
3:56.98
01CZE
3:56.98
PB
  
6Michal Hroch
Michal Hroch 03, CZE
3:59.26
03CZE
3:59.26
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 150 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
16.56
92NED
16.56
PB NR
  0.147
2Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
16.74
96SUI
16.74
  0.144
3Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
16.89
98NED
16.89
PB
  0.183
4Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
16.94
95NED
16.94
PB
  0.159
5Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
16.99
88CIV
16.99
PB
  0.174
6Nikola Bendová
Nikola Bendová 99, CZE
17.09
99CZE
17.09
PB
  0.312
7Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
17.30
89SLO
17.30
PB
  0.163
8Ivet Lalova-Collio
Ivet Lalova-Collio 84, BUL
18.76
84BUL
18.76
PB
  0.159
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
1:58.84
93GBR
1:58.84
SB
  
2Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
2:00.82
95POL
2:00.82
  
3Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
2:01.06
97ETH
2:01.06
SB
  
4Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
2:01.37
92ROU
2:01.37
PB
  
5Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
2:01.40
92IRL
2:01.40
  
6Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
2:01.67
99SVK
2:01.67
SB
  
7Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:01.80
85BEN
2:01.80
  
8Anna Sabat
Anna Sabat 93, POL
2:02.24
93POL
2:02.24
  
9Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
2:04.91
88SVK
2:04.91
PB
  
10Vendula Hluchá
Vendula Hluchá 97, CZE
2:05.94
97CZE
2:05.94
SB
  
Bianka Bartha-Kéri
Bianka Bartha-Kéri 94, HUN
DNF
94HUN
DNF
  pace
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Faith Kipyegon
Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN
3:59.05
94KEN
3:59.05
SB
  
2Laura Weightman
Laura Weightman 91, GBR
4:01.96
91GBR
4:01.96
  
3Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
4:03.25
98GBR
4:03.25
  
4Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
4:04.90
93GER
4:04.90
SB
  
5Lemlem Hailu
Lemlem Hailu 01, ETH
4:05.50
01ETH
4:05.50
  
6Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
4:06.85
92GER
4:06.85
SB
  
7Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:07.07
PB
  
8Simona Vrzalová
Simona Vrzalová 88, CZE
4:07.30
88CZE
4:07.30
SB
  
9Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:07.94
93UGA
4:07.94
SB
  
10Britt Ummels
Britt Ummels 93, NED
4:10.50
93NED
4:10.50
PB
  
11Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
4:12.07
90GBR
4:12.07
  
12Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy 01, IRL
4:17.60
01IRL
4:17.60
SB
  
Zdeňka Seidlová
Zdeňka Seidlová 97, CZE
DNF
97CZE
DNF
  pace
Kateřina Hálová
Kateřina Hálová 81, CZE
DNF
81CZE
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
14:37.85
93NED
14:37.85
SB
  
2Sheila Chelangat
Sheila Chelangat 98, KEN
14:40.51
98KEN
14:40.51
PB
  
3Yasemin Can
Yasemin Can 96, TUR
14:40.70
96TUR
14:40.70
SB
  
4Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
14:46.22
97ETH
14:46.22
PB
  
5Tsehay Gemechu
Tsehay Gemechu 98, ETH
14:54.03
98ETH
14:54.03
SB
  
6Melissa Courtney-Bryant
Melissa Courtney-Bryant 93, GBR
15:16.50
93GBR
15:16.50
SB
  
7Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
15:20.93
92NED
15:20.93
SB
  
8Laura Valgreen Petersen
Laura Valgreen Petersen 00, DEN
15:21.44
00DEN
15:21.44
PB
  
9Genevieve Gregson
Genevieve Gregson 89, AUS
15:24.33
89AUS
15:24.33
  
10Meraf Bahta
15:27.54
SWE
15:27.54
SB
  
11Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
15:39.76
85POL
15:39.76
SB
  
12Isabel Mattuzzi
Isabel Mattuzzi 95, ITA
15:55.67
95ITA
15:55.67
SB
  
13Sylwia Indeka
Sylwia Indeka 97, POL
16:15.77
97POL
16:15.77
  
Eva Cherono
Eva Cherono 96, KEN
DNF
96KEN
DNF
  
Anna Šimková
Anna Šimková 98, CZE
DNF
98CZE
DNF
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
38.55
00NED
38.55
PB
  0.228
2Emma Zapletalová
Emma Zapletalová 00, SVK
38.97
00SVK
38.97
PB NR
  0.204
3Jessie Knight
Jessie Knight 94, GBR
39.35
94GBR
39.35
PB
  0.167
4Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
39.54
90SUI
39.54
  0.218
5Martina Hofmanová
Martina Hofmanová 95, CZE
40.40
95CZE
40.40
  0.294
6Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
40.80
86CZE
40.80
  0.209
7Sára Mátó
Sára Mátó 00, HUN
40.89
00HUN
40.89
PB
  0.184
8Agata Zupin
Agata Zupin 98, SLO
41.86
98SLO
41.86
PB
  0.244
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR
4.60
91GBR
4.60
  
2Michaela MeijerSWE
4.54
  
3Romana Maláčová
Romana Maláčová 87, CZE
4.44
87CZE
4.44
  
4Sophie Cook
Sophie Cook 94, GBR
4.34
94GBR
4.34
  
4Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.34
97SUI
4.34
  
6Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
4.34
99CZE
4.34
  
7Robeilys Peinado
Robeilys Peinado 97, VEN
4.24
97VEN
4.24
  
4.144.244.344.444.544.604.664.70
Bradshaw--xoxooxo-xxx
Meijer-oooxoxxx
Maláčová-xooxxoxxx
Cookoooxxx
Moseroooxxx
Švábíkováxooxxoxxx
Peinado-xoxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Auriol Dongmo
Auriol Dongmo 90, POR
18.42
90POR
18.42
  
2Markéta Červenková
Markéta Červenková 91, CZE
17.96
91CZE
17.96
  
3Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba 91, POL
17.94
91POL
17.94
  
Dongmo18.0318.03xx18.42x
Červenková17.96x17.9317.55xx
Guba17.7117.5717.94xxx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Barbora Špotáková
Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE
65.19
81CZE
65.19
SB
  
2Maria Andrejczyk
Maria Andrejczyk 96, POL
63.59
96POL
63.59
  
3Nikola Ogrodníková
Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE
62.96
90CZE
62.96
  
4Līna Mūze
Līna Mūze 92, LAT
62.86
92LAT
62.86
  
5Sara Kolak
Sara Kolak 95, CRO
60.52
95CRO
60.52
  
6Andrea Železná
Andrea Železná 93, CZE
55.24
93CZE
55.24
  
7Martina Píšová
Martina Píšová 94, CZE
53.88
94CZE
53.88
  
Špotáková65.19xxx55.3760.81
Andrejczyk59.1259.4159.30x59.2663.59
Ogrodníková57.56x61.6261.6462.9658.30
Mūze62.86x56.93xx59.73
Kolakx60.52xxx57.15
Železná47.9949.9555.24x51.6452.30
Píšová50.4153.8852.1649.5452.2652.86
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Štěpánka Kolářová
Štěpánka Kolářová 99, CZE
12.16
99CZE
12.16
  0.143
2Karolína Maňasová
Karolína Maňasová 03, CZE
12.44
03CZE
12.44
  0.180
3Adéla Luzarová
Adéla Luzarová 01, CZE
12.56
01CZE
12.56
  0.143
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Marina Kollár
Marina Kollár 04, CZE
56.46
04CZE
56.46
PB
  0.397
2Adéla Zdražilová
Adéla Zdražilová 00, CZE
56.89
00CZE
56.89
PB
  0.154
3Marie Klapuchová
Marie Klapuchová 03, CZE
57.16
03CZE
57.16
  0.182
4Veronika Petrásková
Veronika Petrásková 00, CZE
57.76
00CZE
57.76
  0.251
5Eliška Kordová
Eliška Kordová 01, CZE
58.35
01CZE
58.35
  0.195
6Markéta Veverková
Markéta Veverková 89, CZE
58.36
89CZE
58.36
  0.211
7Hana Borová
Hana Borová 04, CZE
1:00.35
04CZE
1:00.35
  0.228
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Adéla Sádlová
Adéla Sádlová 01, CZE
2:09.89
01CZE
2:09.89
  
2Bára Stýblová
Bára Stýblová 99, CZE
2:11.63
99CZE
2:11.63
SB
  
3Jana Matějková
Jana Matějková 99, CZE
2:11.84
99CZE
2:11.84
  
4Marie Bušinová
Marie Bušinová 98, CZE
2:11.92
98CZE
2:11.92
SB
  
5Anna Suráková
Anna Suráková 00, CZE
2:11.99
00CZE
2:11.99
  
6Veronika Meczlová
Veronika Meczlová 96, CZE
2:13.84
96CZE
2:13.84
  
7Iveta Rašková
Iveta Rašková 98, CZE
2:14.81
98CZE
2:14.81
  
8Iveta Dufková
Iveta Dufková 01, CZE
2:16.18
01CZE
2:16.18
  
9Ludmila Hřebíčková
Ludmila Hřebíčková 03, CZE
2:17.22
03CZE
2:17.22
PB
  
10Tereza Mervartová
Tereza Mervartová 02, CZE
2:19.86
02CZE
2:19.86
  
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Adéla Hluchá
Adéla Hluchá 01, CZE
4:30.59
01CZE
4:30.59
  
2Lucia Keszeghová
Lucia Keszeghová 96, SVK
4:31.31
96SVK
4:31.31
PB
  
3Tereza Hluchá
Tereza Hluchá 01, CZE
4:33.54
01CZE
4:33.54
  
4Julia-Anna Lily Bell
Julia-Anna Lily Bell 01, CZE
4:35.34
01CZE
4:35.34
PB
  
5Sylvie Štiglerová
Sylvie Štiglerová 99, CZE
4:36.33
99CZE
4:36.33
SB
  
6Anna Perglerová
Anna Perglerová 00, CZE
4:41.21
00CZE
4:41.21
  
7Anežka Kopecká
Anežka Kopecká 97, CZE
4:43.71
97CZE
4:43.71