26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK och Bromma IF
Tävlande: 40 (16+24)   Starter: 150 (60+90)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yusuf Abdirahim Omar
2:11.56
Turebergs FK
2:11.56
  
2Enzo Öhman
2:17.38
Bromma IF
2:17.38
PB
  
3Vincent Wettergren
2:17.54
Turebergs FK
2:17.54
PB
  
4Babu Badjie
2:18.77
Bromma IF
2:18.77
PB
  
5Jacob Semb-Josefson
2:21.71
Turebergs FK
2:21.71
  
6Simon Johansson
2:25.47
Bromma IF
2:25.47
  
David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
DNF
  
Final B
1August Calles
2:19.04
Bromma IF
2:19.04
PB
  
2Gustav Källström
2:30.50
Turebergs FK
2:30.50
  
3Filip Olsson
2:44.62
Bromma IF
2:44.62
  
4Kim Wingren
2:48.83
Bromma IF
2:48.83
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
11.35w
  
2Filip Olsson
12.03w
Bromma IF
12.03w
  
3Gustav Källström
12.35w
Turebergs FK
12.35w
  
4Jacob Semb-Josefson
12.55w
Turebergs FK
12.55w
  
5John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
13.54w
Turebergs FK
13.54w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Kim Wingren
13.05
Bromma IF
13.05
PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
13.34
Turebergs FK
13.34
PB
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
13.95
PB
  
4Victor Johnson
14.07
Bromma IF
14.07
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.76
PB
  
2Kim Wingren
1.68
Bromma IF
1.68
PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
1.68
Turebergs FK
1.68
PB
  
4Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
5Babu Badjie
1.56
Bromma IF
1.56
  
6Filip Olsson
1.52
Bromma IF
1.52
  
7John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
8August Calles
1.48
Bromma IF
1.48
  
1.32
1.76
1.36
1.80
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
1.72
Källström-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Wingren-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Edberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo

Mickelson-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Badjie-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Olsson-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx




Bäcko
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Calleso
-
xo
o
o
xxx





P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Filip Olsson
6.16w
Bromma IF
6.16w
+4.5
  
2August Calles
5.77w
Bromma IF
5.77w
+2.3
  
3Babu Badjie
5.68
Bromma IF
5.68
+2.0 PB
  
4Simon JohanssonBromma IF
5.46
+1.7 PB
  
5Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.19
–0.5
  
6Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
4.98
+0.7
  
7Kim Wingren
4.88
Bromma IF
4.88
+1.4
  
8Jonathan Edberg
4.73
Turebergs FK
4.73
+1.8 PB
  
9Enzo Öhman
4.34
Bromma IF
4.34
+1.6 PB
  
John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Olsson6.16w
+4.5
4.24
+1.7
5.82
+1.7
Calles5.67
+0.6
x
0.0
5.77w
+2.3
Badjie5.34
+0.7
5.17w
+2.6
5.68
+2.0
Johansson5.46
+1.7
x
0.0
5.17
+1.0
Mickelson5.19
-0.5
5.05w
+2.7
x
0.0
Källström4.72
+1.1
4.76w
+2.9
4.98
+0.7
Wingren4.57w
+3.4
4.88
+1.4
Edberg4.59
-0.8
4.70
+1.2
4.73
+1.8
Öhman4.34
+1.6
4.30w
+2.4
4.33
+1.2
Bäckx
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1August Calles
12.83
Bromma IF
12.83
  
2David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
11.00
PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
10.58
  
4Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
10.09
  
5Victor Johnson
10.02
Bromma IF
10.02
PB
  
6Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
9.88
  
7Simon JohanssonBromma IF
9.65
PB
  
8Filip Olsson
9.28
Bromma IF
9.28
PB
  
9Jonathan Edberg
9.17
Turebergs FK
9.17
  
10Daniel Opdahl
8.55
Turebergs FK
8.55
PB
  
11Kim Wingren
8.47
Bromma IF
8.47
PB
  
Calles12.3412.83x
Hedlund Carlson10.6410.3311.00
Källström9.8910.5810.30
Mickelson9.619.9610.09
Johnson9.449.1910.02
Semb-Josefson9.889.529.58
Johansson9.659.40x
Olsson9.23x9.28
Edberg9.178.828.05
Opdahl8.558.078.05
Wingrenx8.477.39
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
38.78
  
2Daniel Opdahl
34.35
Turebergs FK
34.35
PB
  
3Jonathan Edberg
29.34
Turebergs FK
29.34
  
4August Calles
28.94
Bromma IF
28.94
PB
  
5Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
28.74
PB
  
6Victor Johnson
26.03
Bromma IF
26.03
=PB
  
7Babu Badjie
24.69
Bromma IF
24.69
  
8Simon JohanssonBromma IF
24.37
PB
  
9Enzo Öhman
19.71
Bromma IF
19.71
PB
  
10Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
19.38
  
11Kim Wingren
15.61
Bromma IF
15.61
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Kagevik
2:24.00
Turebergs FK
2:24.00
PB
  
2Ella Fallope
2:24.15
Turebergs FK
2:24.15
PB
  
3Zara Klouda
2:24.57
Turebergs FK
2:24.57
  
4Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
2:37.83
PB
  
5Klara Grundin
2:47.38
Turebergs FK
2:47.38
  
Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Final B
1Agnes Olsson
2:43.95
Turebergs FK
2:43.95
PB
  
2Emilia Nielsen
2:49.96
Turebergs FK
2:49.96
PB
  
3Lisa Appelquist
2:52.88
Bromma IF
2:52.88
SB
  
4Suzanne Lesage
2:53.30
Bromma IF
2:53.30
PB
  
5Ophelia Viirman
2:53.96
Bromma IF
2:53.96
PB
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
2:55.22
PB
  
7Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
3:03.36
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.23w
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.36w
Turebergs FK
12.36w
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.51w
  
4Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
12.67w
Turebergs FK
12.67w
  
5Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
12.80w
  
6Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.83w
Turebergs FK
12.83w
  
7Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
13.07w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Annie Grindange
13.32
Turebergs FK
13.32
PB
  
2Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
13.51
PB
  
3Matilda Petersson
13.72
Turebergs FK
13.72
PB
  
4Lara Johnsson
14.27
Turebergs FK
14.27
  
5Suzanne Lesage
14.30
Bromma IF
14.30
  
6Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
16.60
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.72
=PB
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.60
PB
  
3Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
1.52
  
4Annie Grindange
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
SB
  
5Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.48
  
6Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
  
7Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
1.48
=SB
  
8Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.48
  
9Emilia Nielsen
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
  
10Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
  
11Suzanne LesageBromma IF
1.36
  
12Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
1.32
  
1.24
1.68
1.28
1.72
1.32
1.76
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
Hallberg Hossain-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Halfwordson-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxo

Viirman-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Grindange-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Petersson-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Back-
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx



Neudinger Nellmer-
-
xo
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxx



Cabanas Andersson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Nielsen-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx




Chrifi-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Lesage-
o
xo
o
xxx






Saraste Sköldo
o
o
xxx







F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.38
+0.9
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.25
Turebergs FK
5.25
+1.3 PB
  
3Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
5.25w
Turebergs FK
5.25w
+2.8
  
4Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
5.18
+0.6 PB
  
5Melina LidbergBromma IF
5.16
+1.9
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.06
+1.7
  
7Lara Johnsson
4.83w
Turebergs FK
4.83w
+2.9
  
8Elsa Kagevik
4.82w
Turebergs FK
4.82w
+4.3
  
9Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.80
Turebergs FK
4.80
+0.2
  
10Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
4.72w
+2.3
  
11Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
4.63
+1.4 PB
  
12Annie Grindange
4.59
Turebergs FK
4.59
+1.1 PB
  
13Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
4.46
+2.0
  
14Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.46
+1.4
  
15Suzanne Lesage
4.29w
Bromma IF
4.29w
+3.1
  
16Emilia Nielsen
4.25w
Turebergs FK
4.25w
+2.6
  
17Sofie Malm
Sofie Malm 06, Tureberg
4.25
Turebergs FK
4.25
+1.6 PB
  
18Alva Levin
4.22
Bromma IF
4.22
+2.0 PB
  
19Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
4.15
0.0 PB
  
Hallberg Hossain5.38
+0.9
5.14
+0.6
5.26
+0.4
Chrifi4.23w
+2.2
5.25
+1.3
5.09w
+2.3
Pott4.35w
+2.8
x
0.0
5.25w
+2.8
Viirman4.95
+1.5
4.70
+1.4
5.18
+0.6
Lidberg5.11
+2.0
5.16
+1.9
5.09w
+2.9
Halfwordson5.06
+1.7
x
0.0
5.06w
+3.8
Johnsson4.65w
+3.4
4.78
+0.5
4.83w
+2.9
Kagevik4.56w
+3.1
4.82w
+4.3
4.77w
+5.6
Back4.80
+0.2
4.74w
+2.2
4.71w
+2.5
Neudinger Nellmer4.49w
+2.9
x
0.0
4.72w
+2.3
Petersson4.39
+0.4
4.63
+1.4
4.51w
+3.0
Grindange4.59
+1.1
4.35w
+2.4
4.15
+0.6
Appelquist4.28w
+3.5
4.23w
+2.9
4.46
+2.0
Cabanas Andersson4.46
+1.4
Lesagex
0.0
4.29w
+3.1
x
0.0
Nielsen4.24
+1.7
4.25w
+2.6
3.95w
+2.6
Malm3.74
+1.7
4.04
+1.4
4.25
+1.6
Levin4.22
+2.0
3.88
+1.9
x
0.0
Saraste Sköldx
0.0
4.15
0.0
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.54
  
2Anna Strunke
12.47
Turebergs FK
12.47
PB
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
11.11
Turebergs FK
11.11
PB
  
4Matilda Petersson
10.03
Turebergs FK
10.03
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
9.80
Turebergs FK
9.80
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
9.44
  
7Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
9.34
Turebergs FK
9.34
PB
  
8Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
8.55
PB
  
9Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
8.51
  
10Melina LidbergBromma IF
8.13
PB
  
11Sofie Malm
Sofie Malm 06, Tureberg
7.85
Turebergs FK
7.85
PB
  
12Annie Grindange
7.74
Turebergs FK
7.74
  
13Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
7.59
  
14Suzanne LesageBromma IF
7.28
  
15Alva Levin
7.21
Bromma IF
7.21
PB
  
16Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
6.50
PB
  
Cabanas Andersson12.5412.4812.28
Strunke12.3812.4712.10
Chrifi10.3010.7711.11
Petersson8.6210.0310.03
Back9.809.389.33
Halfwordson8.239.448.57
Pott9.348.998.62
Appelquist8.55x7.23
Neudinger Nellmer8.517.438.47
Lidberg8.137.797.60
Malm7.557.85x
Grindangex7.74x
Saraste Sköld7.597.337.24
Lesage6.807.28x
Levin6.267.217.00
Viirman5.976.50
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
35.91
Turebergs FK
35.91
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
35.83
Turebergs FK
35.83
PB
  
3Anna Strunke
31.59
Turebergs FK
31.59
PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
30.78
  
5Elsa Kagevik
25.69
Turebergs FK
25.69
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
25.14
PB
  
7Suzanne Lesage
24.84
Bromma IF
24.84
PB
  
8Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
24.72
PB
  
9Matilda Petersson
24.20
Turebergs FK
24.20
  
10Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
20.51
Turebergs FK
20.51
  
11Agnes Olsson
20.25
Turebergs FK
20.25
  
12Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
19.45
PB
  
13Annie Grindange
18.32
Turebergs FK
18.32
  
14Melina Lidberg
18.01
Bromma IF
18.01
PB
  
15Alva Levin
15.39
Bromma IF
15.39
  
16Sofie Malm
Sofie Malm 06, Tureberg
14.21
Turebergs FK
14.21
PB
  
17Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
14.17
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik