0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petter Svensson Petter Svensson 90, Roma 32:27.49 | 90 | Roma IF | 32:27.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abel Zerom Abel Zerom 92, Sisu 33:43.52 | 92 | IK Sisu | 33:43.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristofer Tilderkvist Kristofer Tilderkvist 86, Apladalen 34:03.73 | 86 | Apladalens LK | 34:03.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 34:21.59 | 94 | Högby IF | 34:21.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomas Ewers Tomas Ewers 84, Njudung 34:33.30 | 84 | OK Njudung | 34:33.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Nero Erik Nero 90, Mullsjö 34:35.40 | 90 | Mullsjö SOK | 34:35.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oskar Svärd Oskar Svärd 76, Eksjö Södra 34:43.93 | 76 | Eksjö Södra IK | 34:43.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fredrik Bolmstam Fredrik Bolmstam 82, Apladalen 34:45.01 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 34:45.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ahmet Rapi Ahmet Rapi 98, IK Hakarpspojkarna 34:47.45 | 98 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:47.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jimmy Iby Jimmy Iby 84, IK Hakarpspojkarna 35:46.42 | 84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 35:46.42 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tobias Bredhammar Tobias Bredhammar 81, Eksjö Södra 35:58.74 | 81 | Eksjö Södra IK | 35:58.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Johan Lundahl Johan Lundahl 78, Hultsfred 36:25.53 | 78 | Hultsfreds LK | 36:25.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 85, Glasriket 37:25.17 | 85 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 37:25.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tobias Johansson Tobias Johansson 81, Glasriket 37:32.31 | 81 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 37:32.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Martin Björlingson Martin Björlingson 81, Eksjö Södra 38:05.33 | 81 | Eksjö Södra IK | 38:05.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Helander Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra DNF | 90 | Eksjö Södra IK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Johannesson Jenny Johannesson 76, Mullsjö 37:35.59 | 76 | Mullsjö SOK | 37:35.59 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niklas Wikner Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra 38:20.13 | 64 | Eksjö Södra IK | 38:20.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Glasriket 38:59.13 | 84 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 38:59.13 | =PB | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Jinnerot Mattias Jinnerot 78, Mullsjö 39:15.10 | 78 | Mullsjö SOK | 39:15.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Jaldemark David Jaldemark 73, Habo 39:32.75 | 73 | Habo FIF-04 | 39:32.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christer Svensson Christer Svensson 69, Växjö AIS 39:50.48 | 69 | Växjö AIS | 39:50.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Gustavsson Viktor Gustavsson 92, Glasriket 42:37.75 | 92 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 42:37.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, IFK Växjö 42:50.23 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 42:50.23 | =PB | K 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bernt Mattsson Bernt Mattsson 53, Hässelby 42:52.92 | 53 | Hässelby SK | 42:52.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Noa Anemyr Noa Anemyr 02, Södra Vi 43:29.06 | 02 | Södra Vi IF | 43:29.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Katja Schönbeck Katja Schönbeck 71, IFK Växjö 44:35.37 | 71 | IFK Växjö | 44:35.37 | =PB | K 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 48, Eksjö Södra 45:21.79 | 48 | Eksjö Södra IK | 45:21.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ann-Katrin Lundqvist Ann-Katrin Lundqvist 54, Sisu 45:23.29 | 54 | IK Sisu | 45:23.29 | =PB | K 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Dan Rundqvist Dan Rundqvist 67, Skruv 1:03:14.11 | 67 | Skruvs IF | 1:03:14.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lars Lundqvist Lars Lundqvist 55, Sisu DNF | 55 | IK Sisu | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Thorell Angelica Thorell 83, Eksjö Södra 16.38 | 83 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Thorell Angelica Thorell 83, Eksjö Södra 17.93 | 83 | Eksjö Södra IK | 17.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Almén Julia Almén 01, Ljungby 8.64 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 8.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Almén Julia Almén 01, Ljungby 22.88 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 22.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tilde Jönsson Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF 40.76 | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 40.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hultqvist Ebba Hultqvist 03, Eksjö Södra 25.50 | 03 | Eksjö Södra IK | 25.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 11.51 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, Skruv 10.72 | 06 | Skruvs IF | 10.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 8.99 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Malmros Ida Malmros 06, Udd 7.89 | 06 | IF Udd | 7.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, Skruv 34.94 | 06 | Skruvs IF | 34.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 26.20 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 26.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Malmros Ida Malmros 06, Udd 24.01 | 06 | IF Udd | 24.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 22.71 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 22.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 10.75 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Hernberg Alice Hernberg 07, Sisu 9.12 | 07 | IK Sisu | 9.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Hernberg Ida Hernberg 09, Sisu 9.08 | 09 | IK Sisu | 9.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 8.36 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Jönsson Emma Jönsson 07, Linköpings GIF 7.16 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 7.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 28.67 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 28.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 23.80 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 23.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Hernberg Ida Hernberg 09, Sisu 20.18 | 09 | IK Sisu | 20.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 20.09 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 20.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 35.21 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 35.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 26.59 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 26.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Jönsson Emma Jönsson 07, Linköpings GIF 25.30 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 25.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 25.20 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 25.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Hernberg Ida Hernberg 09, Sisu 20.03 | 09 | IK Sisu | 20.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Teorella Jönsson Teorella Jönsson 09, Linköpings GIF 18.51 | 09 | Linköpings GIF | 18.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|