1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Göteborg och Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 29 (13+16)   Starter: 108 (53+55)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
2:06.00
IFK Göteborg
2:06.00
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
2:23.66
IFK Göteborg
2:23.66
PB
  
3Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
2:24.76
IFK Göteborg
2:24.76
PB
  
4Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:56.06
IFK Göteborg
2:56.06
  
Final B
1Axel Eenfeldt
2:18.81
Örgryte IS
2:18.81
PB
  
2Marcus Johansson
2:23.81
Örgryte IS
2:23.81
PB
  
3André Samrin RibeiroÖrgryte IS
2:24.65
PB
  
4Daniel Otterdahl
2:48.23
Örgryte IS
2:48.23
  
5William Malmström
2:52.35
Örgryte IS
2:52.35
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
11.01w
IFK Göteborg
11.01w
  
2Axel Eenfeldt
12.11w
Örgryte IS
12.11w
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
12.58w
Örgryte IS
12.58w
  
4Marcus Johansson
12.61w
Örgryte IS
12.61w
  
5Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
12.71w
IFK Göteborg
12.71w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
12.36
IFK Göteborg
12.36
PB
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
12.77
IFK Göteborg
12.77
PB
  
3William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
14.99
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Axel Eenfeldt
1.72
Örgryte IS
1.72
  
2André Samrin RibeiroÖrgryte IS
1.72
PB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
1.68
Örgryte IS
1.68
  
4Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander 05, IFK Göteborg
1.64
IFK Göteborg
1.64
PB
  
5Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
1.60
IFK Göteborg
1.60
PB
  
6Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.60
IFK Göteborg
1.60
  
7Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
1.48
IFK Göteborg
1.48
=PB
  
8Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.44
IFK Göteborg
1.44
PB
  
9William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
1.32
  
1.28
1.72
1.32
1.76
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
Eenfeldt-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
Samrin Ribeiro-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Otterdahl-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
Sander-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Dahlborg-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Eneman-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Örnborg-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Ackebjer-
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Malmströmo
o
xxx








P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Axel Eenfeldt
6.23
Örgryte IS
6.23
+0.4
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
5.85
IFK Göteborg
5.85
+0.5 PB
  
3Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander 05, IFK Göteborg
5.71
IFK Göteborg
5.71
+0.4 PB
  
4Daniel Otterdahl
5.55
Örgryte IS
5.55
+1.6
  
5Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
5.10w
IFK Göteborg
5.10w
+2.2
  
6Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
4.92
IFK Göteborg
4.92
+1.2
  
7Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
4.82
IFK Göteborg
4.82
+0.3
  
8André Samrin RibeiroÖrgryte IS
4.52
–3.0
  
9Marcus Johansson
3.92
Örgryte IS
3.92
–0.8
  
William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Eenfeldt5.99
+0.5
x
0.0
6.23
+0.4
Kündig5.85
+0.5
5.72w
+2.8
5.44
+0.2
Sander4.84
+1.2
5.65
-0.6
5.71
+0.4
Otterdahl4.95
+1.8
5.55
+1.6
3.57
+0.7
Örnborg5.10w
+2.2
5.07w
+3.4
5.00
+1.0
Dahlborg4.92
+1.2
4.70
+0.3
4.73
+1.0
Edin4.66
+1.7
4.14
+1.2
4.82
+0.3
Samrin Ribeiro4.52
-3.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Johanssonx
0.0
x
0.0
3.92
-0.8
Malmströmx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander 05, IFK Göteborg
12.00
IFK Göteborg
12.00
PB
  
2Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
11.19
IFK Göteborg
11.19
PB
  
3André Samrin RibeiroÖrgryte IS
10.02
  
4Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.25
IFK Göteborg
9.25
PB
  
5Daniel Otterdahl
8.85
Örgryte IS
8.85
PB
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.27
IFK Göteborg
8.27
PB
  
7Axel Eenfeldt
8.27
Örgryte IS
8.27
PB
  
8William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
7.85
PB
  
Sander11.5711.5412.00
Dahlborg11.1910.5710.66
Samrin Ribeiro8.909.4410.02
Kündig8.269.089.25
Otterdahl8.85x8.57
Arnell8.11x8.27
Eenfeldt8.277.867.43
Malmström7.517.607.85
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1André Samrin RibeiroÖrgryte IS
32.94
PB
  
2Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
30.01
IFK Göteborg
30.01
PB
  
3Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander 05, IFK Göteborg
29.52
IFK Göteborg
29.52
PB
  
4Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
28.91
IFK Göteborg
28.91
PB
  
5Daniel Otterdahl
27.29
Örgryte IS
27.29
PB
  
6Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
26.55
IFK Göteborg
26.55
PB
  
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
25.86
IFK Göteborg
25.86
  
8William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
24.63
PB
  
9Axel Eenfeldt
16.89
Örgryte IS
16.89
PB
  
Samrin Ribeiro26.2429.5532.94
Ackebjerx30.0129.09
Sanderx27.7329.52
Eneman27.7928.9128.14
Otterdahlxx27.29
Edin20.5025.1226.55
Arnell21.5923.5525.86
Malmström24.6323.0818.09
Eenfeldt16.89x13.92
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg
2:15.95
IFK Göteborg
2:15.95
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
2:36.90
IFK Göteborg
2:36.90
  
3Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
2:38.73
IFK Göteborg
2:38.73
PB
  
4Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
2:46.53
IFK Göteborg
2:46.53
  
Final B
1Elna Wester
2:24.68
Örgryte IS
2:24.68
  
2Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
2:35.17
IFK Göteborg
2:35.17
PB
  
3Emma Wendel
2:38.54
Örgryte IS
2:38.54
PB
  
4Elsa Friberg
2:51.50
Örgryte IS
2:51.50
PB
  
5Ebba Halling
3:14.60
Örgryte IS
3:14.60
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
12.28
IFK Göteborg
12.28
PB
  
2Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
12.33
PB
  
3Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
12.89
IFK Göteborg
12.89
  
4Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
12.97
IFK Göteborg
12.97
  
5Emma Wendel
14.07
Örgryte IS
14.07
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
12.96
IFK Göteborg
12.96
PB
  
2Engla Nilsson
13.32
Örgryte IS
13.32
PB
  
3Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
13.47
IFK Göteborg
13.47
PB
  
4Ebba Halling
15.22
Örgryte IS
15.22
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Engla Nilsson
1.72
Örgryte IS
1.72
PB
  
2Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
1.56
=PB
  
3Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.52
IFK Göteborg
1.52
  
4Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
1.52
IFK Göteborg
1.52
  
5Emma Wendel
1.48
Örgryte IS
1.48
  
6Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.44
IFK Göteborg
1.44
  
7Ebba Halling
1.36
Örgryte IS
1.36
  
8Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
SB
  
1.28
1.72
1.32
1.76
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
Nilsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
Jakobsson Yngve-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Cornéer-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Rydén-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx



Wendel-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx




Sandström-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx





Hallingo
o
o
xxx







Petrusico
xxx









F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
5.37w
+3.1
  
2Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
5.14
IFK Göteborg
5.14
0.0 SB
  
3Emma Wendel
4.93
Örgryte IS
4.93
+1.5 PB
  
4Elna Wester
4.91
Örgryte IS
4.91
+1.5
  
5Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
4.82
IFK Göteborg
4.82
+0.2 PB
  
6Engla Nilsson
4.77
Örgryte IS
4.77
0.0 PB
  
7Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
4.53
IFK Göteborg
4.53
+1.1
  
8Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
4.38
IFK Göteborg
4.38
+1.7 PB
  
9Ebba Halling
3.87
Örgryte IS
3.87
+1.2 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.48
IFK Göteborg
10.48
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
9.63
IFK Göteborg
9.63
  
3Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
9.22
  
4Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
8.87
IFK Göteborg
8.87
PB
  
5Ebba Halling
8.72
Örgryte IS
8.72
  
6Emma Wendel
8.25
Örgryte IS
8.25
PB
  
7Matilda Bloom
8.04
Örgryte IS
8.04
  
8Ella Papoz WåhlinÖrgryte IS
8.03
  
9Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
7.44
IFK Göteborg
7.44
PB
  
10Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
7.00
IFK Göteborg
7.00
PB
  
11Engla Nilsson
6.65
Örgryte IS
6.65
PB
  
Petrusic8.8910.1310.48
Roth9.389.319.63
Jakobsson Yngve8.529.228.56
Rydén8.648.878.60
Hallingxx8.72
Wendel7.817.868.25
Bloom8.047.916.18
Papoz Wåhlin8.037.878.02
Sandström6.497.447.13
Pekic7.006.546.56
Nilssonx6.65
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
34.82
PB
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
33.01
IFK Göteborg
33.01
PB
  
3Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
27.01
IFK Göteborg
27.01
  
4Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
22.69
IFK Göteborg
22.69
  
5Ella Papoz WåhlinÖrgryte IS
22.24
  
6Engla Nilsson
19.01
Örgryte IS
19.01
PB
  
7Emma Wendel
18.67
Örgryte IS
18.67
PB
  
8Matilda Bloom
17.96
Örgryte IS
17.96
  
9Ebba Halling
16.51
Örgryte IS
16.51
  
Jakobsson Yngvex29.9034.82
Sandström28.5233.01x
Petrusic26.0926.1727.01
Cornéer22.6921.35x
Papoz Wåhlin22.24xx
Nilsson19.0116.4616.03
Wendelx18.67x
Bloom17.96xx
Halling13.59x16.51

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik