4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Arena: Falkenbergs IP   Arrangör: Falkenbergs IK
Tävlande: 35 (11+24)   Starter: 143 (58+85)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Melker Svanberg
2:23.80
IF Kville
2:23.80
PB
  
2Filip Klaassen
2:24.18
IF Kville
2:24.18
PB
  
3Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
2:47.39
Eksjö Södra IK
2:47.39
  
4Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
3:07.54
Eksjö Södra IK
3:07.54
PB
  
Final B
1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:33.07
Eksjö Södra IK
2:33.07
PB
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
2:33.67
Eksjö Södra IK
2:33.67
PB
  
3Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
2:38.70
  
4Fredrik Wockatz
2:45.66
IF Kville
2:45.66
PB
  
5Albin Cedergren
2:47.14
IF Kville
2:47.14
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
12.78
Eksjö Södra IK
12.78
PB
  
1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
12.98
PB
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
13.05
PB
  
2David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
15.70
Eksjö Södra IK
15.70
PB
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
14.99
PB
  
3Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
15.98
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Filip Klaassen
13.02
IF Kville
13.02
PB
  
2Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
14.28
Eksjö Södra IK
14.28
PB
  
3Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
15.27
Eksjö Södra IK
15.27
PB
  
4Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
15.46
Eksjö Södra IK
15.46
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
1.80
PB
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
1.64
Eksjö Södra IK
1.64
  
2Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
1.64
  
4Albin CedergrenIF Kville
1.56
PB
  
5Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
1.48
Eksjö Södra IK
1.48
  
5Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
1.48
=PB
  
7Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
1.44
Eksjö Södra IK
1.44
PB
  
8Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
1.40
Eksjö Södra IK
1.40
  
9David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
1.36
Eksjö Södra IK
1.36
=PB
  
1.361.401.441.481.561.641.80
Svanberg------o
Björklund-----o
Torgersson-----o
Cedergren----o
Johansson---o
Wockatz---o
Malmgren--o
Finndahl-o
Rehno
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.95w
+2.7
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.71w
Eksjö Södra IK
5.71w
+3.0
  
3Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
5.38
+0.4 PB
  
4Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
4.76w
Eksjö Södra IK
4.76w
+2.7
  
5Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
4.52
+1.4 PB
  
6Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
4.40w
Eksjö Södra IK
4.40w
+2.7
  
7Albin CedergrenIF Kville
4.31w
+2.1
  
8David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
3.98w
Eksjö Södra IK
3.98w
+2.8
  
9Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
3.93
Eksjö Södra IK
3.93
+1.1 PB
  
10Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
3.73
Eksjö Södra IK
3.73
+1.0 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
10.86
Eksjö Södra IK
10.86
  
2Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
10.70
Eksjö Södra IK
10.70
PB
  
3Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
10.01
PB
  
4Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
9.22
PB
  
5David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
8.97
Eksjö Södra IK
8.97
  
6Albin CedergrenIF Kville
8.65
  
7Melker SvanbergIF Kville
8.05
  
8Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
7.91
Eksjö Södra IK
7.91
  
9Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
7.77
Eksjö Södra IK
7.77
  
10Filip KlaassenIF Kville
7.57
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
30.28
  
2Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
29.76
Eksjö Södra IK
29.76
PB
  
3David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
28.79
Eksjö Södra IK
28.79
PB
  
4Melker SvanbergIF Kville
27.55
  
5Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
21.68
PB
  
6Filip Klaassen
21.39
IF Kville
21.39
PB
  
7Albin CedergrenIF Kville
21.18
PB
  
8Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
20.69
Eksjö Södra IK
20.69
  
9Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
20.06
Eksjö Södra IK
20.06
PB
  
10Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
19.07
Eksjö Södra IK
19.07
  
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lathifa Afrah
2:22.66
IF Göta Karlstad
2:22.66
  
2Ella Holmqvist
2:23.17
IF Göta Karlstad
2:23.17
  
3Tilde Adolfsson
2:27.91
Motala AIF
2:27.91
  
4Hannah Hedström
2:32.15
IF Göta Karlstad
2:32.15
  
5Moa Kindbom
2:36.17
Motala AIF
2:36.17
  
Final B
1Lina Ånstad
2:41.96
Motala AIF
2:41.96
PB
  
2Bianca Holgersson
2:44.55
Falkenbergs IK
2:44.55
  
3Tilde Andersson
2:44.85
IF Göta Karlstad
2:44.85
PB
  
4Ida Kindbom
2:51.57
Motala AIF
2:51.57
PB
  
5Svea Eklundh
2:58.57
Motala AIF
2:58.57
  
Ella Varli
DNF
Motala AIF
DNF
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Lathifa Afrah
11.90
IF Göta Karlstad
11.90
PB
  
2Annie Sturesson
13.80
Falkenbergs IK
13.80
PB
  
3Hannah Hedström
13.98
IF Göta Karlstad
13.98
PB
  
Ida Kindbom
DNF
Motala AIF
DNF
  
Lina ÅnstadMotala AIF
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Irma Jonhed
12.21w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.21w
  
2Tilde Andersson
12.94w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.94w
  
3Malva Axén
12.98w
Motala AIF
12.98w
  
4Svea Eklundh
13.54w
Motala AIF
13.54w
  
5Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
13.99w
Falkenbergs IK
13.99w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Emma Hjelm
12.87
Motala AIF
12.87
  
2Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
12.89
PB
  
3Elina Örtqvist
14.37
IF Göta Karlstad
14.37
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Annie Sturesson
1.56
Falkenbergs IK
1.56
PB
  
1Emma Hjelm
1.56
Motala AIF
1.56
  
1Ida Kindbom
1.56
Motala AIF
1.56
  
4Elina Örtqvist
1.52
IF Göta Karlstad
1.52
PB
  
5Svea Eklundh
1.48
Motala AIF
1.48
  
6Wilma Segermalm
1.44
Falkenbergs IK
1.44
PB
  
6Lathifa Afrah
1.44
IF Göta Karlstad
1.44
  
6Lova Wilde
Lova Wilde 05, IF Göta
1.44
IF Göta Karlstad
1.44
  
6Moa Kindbom
1.44
Motala AIF
1.44
PB
  
10Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.40
  
11Tilde Andersson
1.36
IF Göta Karlstad
1.36
  
11Malva Axén
1.36
Motala AIF
1.36
  
13Cassandra Edqvist
1.32
Falkenbergs IK
1.32
=PB
  
1.321.361.401.441.481.521.56
Sturesson------o
Hjelm------o
Kindbom------o
Örtqvist-----o
Eklundh----o
Segermalm---o
Afrah---o
Wilde---o
Kindbom---o
Lundström Larsson--o
Andersson-o
Axén-o
Edqvisto
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lathifa Afrah
5.47
IF Göta Karlstad
5.47
0.0 PB
  
2Lina Ånstad
5.33w
Motala AIF
5.33w
+2.3
  
3Irma Jonhed
5.18
IF Göta Karlstad
5.18
+0.3
  
4Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.08
0.0 SB
  
5Malva Axén
4.99
Motala AIF
4.99
+1.8 PB
  
6Emma Hjelm
4.76w
Motala AIF
4.76w
+2.2
  
7Annie Sturesson
4.74
Falkenbergs IK
4.74
+1.2 PB
  
8Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
4.68
+0.4
  
8Tilde Andersson
4.68
IF Göta Karlstad
4.68
+1.2 PB
  
10Hannah Hedström
4.63
IF Göta Karlstad
4.63
+0.5
  
11Moa Kindbom
4.57
Motala AIF
4.57
0.0 PB
  
12Lova Wilde
Lova Wilde 05, IF Göta
4.45
IF Göta Karlstad
4.45
0.0 PB
  
13Ella Varli
4.39w
Motala AIF
4.39w
+2.4
  
14Elina Örtqvist
4.31
IF Göta Karlstad
4.31
0.0 PB
  
15Emma Henriksson
4.16
Falkenbergs IK
4.16
+0.4 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malva Axén
11.88
Motala AIF
11.88
  
2Irma Jonhed
10.87
IF Göta Karlstad
10.87
  
3Ida Kindbom
10.74
Motala AIF
10.74
PB
  
4Svea Eklundh
9.79
Motala AIF
9.79
  
5Lina Ånstad
9.29
Motala AIF
9.29
  
6Annie Sturesson
9.18
Falkenbergs IK
9.18
  
7Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
8.93
PB
  
8Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.84
PB
  
9Wilma Folkesson
8.38
Falkenbergs IK
8.38
PB
  
10Lova Wilde
Lova Wilde 05, IF Göta
8.37
IF Göta Karlstad
8.37
PB
  
11Wilma Segermalm
7.75
Falkenbergs IK
7.75
PB
  
12Hannah Hedström
7.17
IF Göta Karlstad
7.17
PB
  
13Thea Grangéus
7.09
Falkenbergs IK
7.09
PB
  
14Ella Varli
6.45
Motala AIF
6.45
PB
  
15Tilde Andersson
6.19
IF Göta Karlstad
6.19
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
34.17
  
2Annie Sturesson
33.81
Falkenbergs IK
33.81
PB
  
3Ida Kindbom
30.17
Motala AIF
30.17
  
4Malva Axén
28.38
Motala AIF
28.38
  
5Lina Ånstad
27.44
Motala AIF
27.44
  
6Hannah Hedström
25.24
IF Göta Karlstad
25.24
PB
  
7Lathifa Afrah
24.92
IF Göta Karlstad
24.92
  
8Irma Jonhed
24.84
IF Göta Karlstad
24.84
  
9Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
21.69
PB
  
10Wilma Folkesson
21.48
Falkenbergs IK
21.48
  
11Svea Eklundh
20.88
Motala AIF
20.88
  
12Thea Grangéus
19.58
Falkenbergs IK
19.58
  
13Lova Wilde
Lova Wilde 05, IF Göta
18.12
IF Göta Karlstad
18.12
  
14Cassandra Edqvist
15.46
Falkenbergs IK
15.46
  
15Emma Henriksson
15.24
Falkenbergs IK
15.24
  
16Elina Örtqvist
14.77
IF Göta Karlstad
14.77
PB
  
17Tilde AdolfssonMotala AIF
12.91
PB
  
18Ella Holmqvist
11.76
IF Göta Karlstad
11.76
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik