17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Varberg Energi Arena   Arrangör: Varbergs GIF
Tävlande: 43 (19+24)   Starter: 43 (19+24)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12969879 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
5 - 6 sep

Final A

Final
5 - 6 sep
1Lucas Kristenson
4.945
Varbergs GIF
4.945
PB
  
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.838
PB
  
Kristenson12.10/-1.85.87/-0.49.841.6654.7016.77/+0.429.412.5530.775:12.08
Svensson12.08/-1.85.66/-0.710.701.691:01.6318.38/+0.427.933.8545.306:01.26
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
5 - 6 sep

Final A

Final
5 - 6 sep
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.568
PB
  
2Wille Öhman
3.388
IF Rigor
3.388
PB
  
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
4 - 5 sep

Final A

Final
4 - 5 sep
1Leo Göransson
4.507
Klippans FK
4.507
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
3.587
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmkvist
3.170
IFK Halmstad
3.170
PB
  
4Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
3.160
Mariestads AIF
3.160
PB
  
5Ebbe Dahlenborg
3.069
Varbergs GIF
3.069
PB
  
6Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
2.878
PB
  
7Albin Wrane
2.336
IK Ymer
2.336
PB
  
Emanuel LarssonVarbergs GIF
DNF
  
P13 Femkamp P13     
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Fritz Theander
3.731
Varbergs GIF
3.731
PB
  
2Malte Zettergren
3.515
Varbergs GIF
3.515
PB
  
3Silas Andersson
Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg
3.461
10Falkenbergs IK
3.461
PB
  
4Emile Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
3.317
PB
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
2.998
F Stenungsunds FI
2.998
PB
  
6Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
2.355
PB
  
7Otto Collén
2.338
Varbergs GIF
2.338
PB
  
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
5 sep
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: -1.8
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
12.08
  
2Lucas Kristenson
12.10
Varbergs GIF
12.10
PB
  
P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Lucas Kristenson
54.70
Varbergs GIF
54.70
PB
  
2Peter Svensson
1:01.63
IF Rigor
1:01.63
PB
  
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19)    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Lucas Kristenson
5:12.08
Varbergs GIF
5:12.08
PB
  
2Peter Svensson
6:01.26
IF Rigor
6:01.26
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
6 sep
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
6 sep
Vind: +0.4
1Lucas Kristenson
16.77
Varbergs GIF
16.77
PB
  
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
18.38
PB
  
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
1.69
  
2Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
1.66
SB
  
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.85
  
2Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
2.55
SB
  
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
5.87
–0.4
  
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
5.66
–0.7 PB
  
Kristenson5.62
-1.7
5.67
-1.4
5.87
-0.4
Svensson5.45
-0.9
5.50
0.0
5.66
-0.7
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
10.70
PB
  
2Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
9.84
PB
  
Svensson10.57x10.70
Kristenson9.498.869.84
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Lucas Kristenson
29.41
Varbergs GIF
29.41
PB
  
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
27.93
PB
  
Kristensonxx29.41
Svensson26.3127.93x
P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19)    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
45.30
PB
  
2Lucas Kristenson
30.77
Varbergs GIF
30.77
PB
  
Svensson40.13x45.30
Kristenson30.7727.41x
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
5 sep
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: -1.8
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
12.21
PB
  
2Wille Öhman
13.36
IF Rigor
13.36
PB
  
P17 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
39.97
SB
  
2Wille Öhman
45.88
IF Rigor
45.88
PB
  
P17 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Gustav Thyrman
3:20.80
IF Rigor
3:20.80
PB
  
2Wille Öhman
4:04.99
IF Rigor
4:04.99
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
6 sep
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
6 sep
Vind: +0.4
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
18.75
PB
  
2Wille Öhman
19.10
IF Rigor
19.10
PB
  
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
1.69
  
2Wille ÖhmanIF Rigor
1.39
PB
  
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.65
  
2Wille ÖhmanIF Rigor
2.45
PB
  
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
5.25
–0.8 PB
  
2Wille ÖhmanIF Rigor
4.67
–1.8 PB
  
Thyrman5.13
-2.0
5.25
-0.8
x
0.0
Öhman3.89
0.0
4.67
-1.8
3.86
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Wille Öhman
11.42
IF Rigor
11.42
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
8.11
PB
  
Öhman11.4210.8510.88
Thyrman6.447.508.11
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Wille Öhman
23.72
IF Rigor
23.72
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
19.11
PB
  
Öhmanx23.72x
Thyrman19.11xx
P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
31.39
PB
  
2Wille Öhman
29.49
IF Rigor
29.49
PB
  
Thyrmanx31.39x
Öhman21.03x29.49
P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
Leo Göransson
2:13.89
Klippans FK
2:13.89
PB
  
Ludvig Palmkvist
2:28.77
IFK Halmstad
2:28.77
PB
  
Ebbe Dahlenborg
2:31.09
Varbergs GIF
2:31.09
PB
  
Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
2:33.32
PB
  
Oscar Idehall
2:36.91
IK Ymer
2:36.91
PB
  
Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
2:50.10
Mariestads AIF
2:50.10
PB
  
Albin Wrane
3:07.57
IK Ymer
3:07.57
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: +1.1
4 sepVind: +1.1
Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
12.61
Mariestads AIF
12.61
PB
  
Leo Göransson
12.62
Klippans FK
12.62
PB
  
Ludvig Palmkvist
13.26
IFK Halmstad
13.26
  
Emanuel Larsson
17.04
Varbergs GIF
17.04
PB
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
12.51
PB
  
Ebbe Dahlenborg
14.25
Varbergs GIF
14.25
  
Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
14.94
PB
  
Albin Wrane
15.65
IK Ymer
15.65
PB
  
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.72
Mariestads AIF
1.72
  
Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
1.69
PB
  
Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.69
PB
  
Leo Göransson
1.57
Klippans FK
1.57
  
Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
1.57
  
Ludvig Palmkvist
1.54
IFK Halmstad
1.54
  
Albin WraneIK Ymer
1.45
  
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
Leo Göransson
3.45
Klippans FK
3.45
=PB
  
Ludvig Palmkvist
3.05
IFK Halmstad
3.05
PB
  
Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
2.75
PB
  
Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
2.75
  
Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
2.55
PB
  
Albin WraneIK Ymer
2.55
PB
  
Emanuel LarssonVarbergs GIF
1.85
PB
  
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
5.98
Mariestads AIF
5.98
–0.4
  
Leo Göransson
5.83
Klippans FK
5.83
–0.6 PB
  
Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
5.12
–1.7
  
Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
5.00
–0.1 PB
  
Ludvig Palmkvist
4.98
IFK Halmstad
4.98
–1.7
  
Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
4.65
–0.4
  
Albin WraneIK Ymer
4.23
–1.0 PB
  
Popa5.95
-1.0
5.81
-0.1
5.98
-0.4
Göransson5.56
-0.8
x
0.0
5.83
-0.6
Idehall5.12
-1.7
4.80
-2.0
5.06
-0.4
Katarincek Rochat4.45
+0.2
4.84
-0.9
5.00
-0.1
Palmkvist4.90
+1.0
4.79
-1.7
4.98
-1.7
Dahlenborg4.65
-0.4
x
0.0
4.60
0.0
Wrane4.23
-1.0
3.20
-0.1
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
Leo Göransson
12.28
Klippans FK
12.28
  
Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
9.34
PB
  
Ludvig Palmkvist
9.31
IFK Halmstad
9.31
PB
  
Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
9.25
  
Albin WraneIK Ymer
8.89
PB
  
Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
8.65
  
Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
8.13
Mariestads AIF
8.13
PB
  
Göransson11.4511.2312.28
Idehall9.119.029.34
Palmkvist9.319.168.47
Dahlenborg8.849.258.76
Wrane8.898.16x
Katarincek Rochat7.998.178.65
Popa7.877.678.13
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
Leo Göransson
38.39
Klippans FK
38.39
PB
  
Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
33.07
PB
  
Albin Wrane
29.67
IK Ymer
29.67
PB
  
Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
23.44
Mariestads AIF
23.44
PB
  
Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
23.17
PB
  
Ebbe Dahlenborg
22.95
Varbergs GIF
22.95
PB
  
Ludvig Palmkvist
21.44
IFK Halmstad
21.44
  
Emanuel Larsson
18.19
Varbergs GIF
18.19
PB
  
Göransson36.6935.7238.39
Idehall29.1631.9533.07
Wrane29.67xx
Popa18.4123.0323.44
Katarincek Rochat22.4922.4523.17
Dahlenborg21.9220.2622.95
Palmkvist19.79x21.44
Larsson16.7218.19x
P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
Leo Göransson
41.72
Klippans FK
41.72
  
Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
36.41
Mariestads AIF
36.41
PB
  
Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
31.09
PB
  
Ebbe Dahlenborg
29.94
Varbergs GIF
29.94
  
Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
24.89
PB
  
Ludvig Palmkvist
23.77
IFK Halmstad
23.77
PB
  
Albin Wrane
22.82
IK Ymer
22.82
  
Emanuel Larsson
22.47
Varbergs GIF
22.47
PB
  
Göransson38.4138.5041.72
Popa31.4930.7436.41
Idehall28.0431.0928.05
Dahlenborg26.1028.6329.94
Katarincek Rochat24.89x15.77
Palmkvist22.3122.2223.77
Wrane22.8222.7419.95
Larsson22.4721.3819.13
P13 600 m femkamp P13    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Silas Andersson
Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg
1:43.93
10Falkenbergs IK
1:43.93
PB
  
2Malte Zettergren
1:50.92
Varbergs GIF
1:50.92
PB
  
3Emile Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
1:52.35
PB
  
4Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
1:56.73
F Stenungsunds FI
1:56.73
  
5Fritz Theander
1:58.10
Varbergs GIF
1:58.10
PB
  
6Otto Collén
1:59.39
Varbergs GIF
1:59.39
PB
  
7Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
2:05.34
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp P13    
Heat 1
6 sep Vind: -0.2
6 sepVind: -0.2
1Fritz Theander
10.72
Varbergs GIF
10.72
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg
11.48
10Falkenbergs IK
11.48
PB
  
3Emile Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
11.52
PB
  
4Otto Collén
13.20
Varbergs GIF
13.20
PB
  
Heat 2
6 sep Vind: +0.3
6 sepVind: +0.3
1Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.11
F Stenungsunds FI
11.11
  
2Malte Zettergren
11.15
Varbergs GIF
11.15
PB
  
3Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
13.68
  
P13 Höjd femkamp P13    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Fritz Theander
1.45
Varbergs GIF
1.45
  
2Emile Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
1.36
  
3Silas Andersson
Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg
1.36
10Falkenbergs IK
1.36
  
4Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
1.33
PB
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
1.24
F Stenungsunds FI
1.24
PB
  
6Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
1.21
  
7Otto Collén
1.21
Varbergs GIF
1.21
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon) femkamp P13    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
4.81
–1.2 PB
  
2Fritz Theander
4.45
Varbergs GIF
4.45
–1.7
  
3Silas Andersson
Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg
4.44
10Falkenbergs IK
4.44
–2.0 PB
  
4Emile Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
4.25
+0.3 PB
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.12
F Stenungsunds FI
4.12
–0.8
  
6Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
3.96
0.0 PB
  
7Otto Collén
3.77
Varbergs GIF
3.77
0.0 PB
  
Zettergren4.58
-2.8
4.65
-1.2
4.81
-1.2
Theanderx
0.0
4.45
-1.7
4.29
-1.6
Andersson4.44
-2.0
4.33
-1.3
4.38
+1.0
Katarincek Rochat4.25
+0.3
4.10
-1.3
3.77
-0.6
Grentzelius4.12
-0.8
3.95
-4.1
4.12
0.0
Folkseger Dreikant3.91
-2.1
3.96
0.0
3.73
-0.4
Collén3.77
0.0
3.72
-1.4
3.63
-3.0
P13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp P13    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Fritz Theander
27.20
Varbergs GIF
27.20
PB
  
2Emile Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
18.61
PB
  
3Malte Zettergren
16.78
Varbergs GIF
16.78
  
4Silas Andersson
Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg
14.71
10Falkenbergs IK
14.71
PB
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
14.69
F Stenungsunds FI
14.69
PB
  
6Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
14.30
PB
  
7Otto Collén
10.70
Varbergs GIF
10.70
  
Theander26.5325.0327.20
Katarincek Rochat16.7516.2818.61
Zettergren16.1616.7814.81
Andersson13.9514.0714.71
Grentzeliusx13.1114.69
Folkseger Dreikant10.7611.5114.30
Collén9.958.9110.70
Kvinnor
F19 Sjukamp     
5 - 6 sep

Final A

Final
5 - 6 sep
1Ida Bäckman
3.110
Varbergs GIF
3.110
PB
  
Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
DNF
Mariestads AIF
DNF
  
Bäckman17.34/-0.91.4527.18w/+2.34.73/-1.63:23.05
Popa16.46/-0.91.3627.81w/+2.3
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
5 - 6 sep

Final A

Final
5 - 6 sep
1Alma Olsson
3.253
IF Rigor
3.253
PB
  
2Ingrid Ronge
3.153
IF Rigor
3.153
PB
  
3Klara Hillman
3.017
IF Rigor
3.017
PB
  
Olsson18.08/+0.31.2710.1830.44w/+2.34.31/+0.934.472:50.57
Ronge18.53/+0.31.696.7230.19w/+2.34.63/-2.216.192:55.19
Hillman18.53/+0.31.248.6829.36w/+2.34.32/-2.026.572:49.91
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
4 - 5 sep

Final A

Final
4 - 5 sep
1Doris Theander
3.493
Varbergs GIF
3.493
  
2Linnéa Säfström
3.328
Hässleholms AIS
3.328
  
3Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
2.805
PB
  
4Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
2.780
  
Theander12.50/0.01.489.894.95/-1.629.521:53.49
Säfström13.31/0.01.459.975.05/0.026.541:52.68
Aderstedt14.27/0.01.488.364.30/-2.120.191:53.11
Bergenhem12.68/0.01.579.924.56/-0.523.17
F13 Femkamp F13     
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Alice Bredström
4.418
Brattås CK
4.418
PB
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
4.386
IFK Göteborg
4.386
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
4.220
PB
  
4Moa Johannesson
4.087
Ljungby FIK
4.087
PB
  
5Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
3.929
PB
  
6Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
3.804
PB
  
7Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
3.780
Kongahälla AIK
3.780
PB
  
8Moa Kogler
3.778
Varbergs GIF
3.778
PB
  
9Vera Thiringer Coster
3.737
IFK Göteborg
3.737
PB
  
10Elin Larsson
3.632
IF Rigor
3.632
PB
  
11Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
3.630
PB
  
12Elsa Ekgrim
3.582
IF Rigor
3.582
PB
  
13Alma Sandö
2.476
Varbergs GIF
2.476
PB
  
Svea Van Eden
DNF
Varbergs GIF
DNF
  
Siri Nilsson
DNF
IFK Halmstad
DNF
  
Bredström
Sandström
Johansson
Johannesson
Andersson
Malmström
Klint11.28/+0.21.3022.904.51/-3.22:06.73
Kogler
Thiringer Coster
Larsson
Wåhlberg
Ekgrim
Sandö
Van Eden
Nilsson
F19 200 m sjukamp    
5 sep
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +2.3
1Ida Bäckman
27.18w
Varbergs GIF
27.18w
  
2Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
27.81w
Mariestads AIF
27.81w
  
F19 800 m sjukamp    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Ida Bäckman
3:23.05
Varbergs GIF
3:23.05
PB
  
F19 100 m häck sjukamp    
5 sep
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: -0.9
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
16.46
Mariestads AIF
16.46
PB
  
2Ida Bäckman
17.34
Varbergs GIF
17.34
PB
  
F19 Höjd sjukamp    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ida Bäckman
1.45
Varbergs GIF
1.45
PB
  
2Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
1.36
Mariestads AIF
1.36
PB
  
F19 Längd sjukamp    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Ida Bäckman
4.73
Varbergs GIF
4.73
–1.6
  
Bäckman4.73
-1.6
4.53
0.0
4.54
-1.0
F19 Kula sjukamp    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
6.97
Mariestads AIF
6.97
PB
  
2Ida Bäckman
6.65
Varbergs GIF
6.65
PB
  
Popa6.736.686.97
Bäckman5.965.796.65
F19 Spjut sjukamp    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Ida Bäckman
21.00
Varbergs GIF
21.00
PB
  
Bäckman18.01x21.00
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
5 sep
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +2.3
1Klara Hillman
29.36w
IF Rigor
29.36w
  
2Ingrid Ronge
30.19w
IF Rigor
30.19w
  
3Alma Olsson
30.44w
IF Rigor
30.44w
  
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Klara Hillman
2:49.91
IF Rigor
2:49.91
PB
  
2Alma Olsson
2:50.57
IF Rigor
2:50.57
PB
  
3Ingrid Ronge
2:55.19
IF Rigor
2:55.19
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
5 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +0.3
1Alma Olsson
18.08
IF Rigor
18.08
PB
  
2Ingrid Ronge
18.53
IF Rigor
18.53
PB
  
3Klara Hillman
18.53
IF Rigor
18.53
PB
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.69
PB
  
2Alma Olsson
1.27
IF Rigor
1.27
PB
  
3Klara HillmanIF Rigor
1.24
PB
  
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
4.63
–2.2 =PB
  
2Klara HillmanIF Rigor
4.32
–2.0 PB
  
3Alma Olsson
4.31
IF Rigor
4.31
+0.9 PB
  
Ronge4.20
-1.2
4.50
-1.6
4.63
-2.2
Hillman3.89
-1.6
4.32
-2.0
3.95
-1.7
Olsson3.84
0.0
3.98
-2.9
4.31
+0.9
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Alma Olsson
10.18
IF Rigor
10.18
PB
  
2Klara HillmanIF Rigor
8.68
PB
  
3Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
6.72
PB
  
Olsson9.489.7510.18
Hillman8.688.368.54
Ronge6.256.726.33
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Alma Olsson
34.47
IF Rigor
34.47
PB
  
2Klara Hillman
26.57
IF Rigor
26.57
PB
  
3Ingrid Ronge
16.19
IF Rigor
16.19
PB
  
Olsson30.3534.4728.97
Hillman22.6926.5724.60
Ronge13.8916.1914.68
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
4 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Doris Theander
12.50
Varbergs GIF
12.50
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
12.68
  
3Linnéa Säfström
13.31
Hässleholms AIS
13.31
  
4Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
14.27
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.57
  
2Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
1.48
  
3Doris Theander
1.48
Varbergs GIF
1.48
  
4Linnéa Säfström
1.45
Hässleholms AIS
1.45
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Linnéa Säfström
9.97
Hässleholms AIS
9.97
PB
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.92
  
3Doris Theander
9.89
Varbergs GIF
9.89
  
4Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
8.36
  
Säfström9.659.689.97
Bergenhem9.129.929.10
Theander9.699.899.34
Aderstedt7.428.108.36
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Linnéa Säfström
5.05
Hässleholms AIS
5.05
0.0
  
2Doris Theander
4.95
Varbergs GIF
4.95
–1.6
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
4.56
–0.5
  
4Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
4.30
–2.1
  
Säfström4.93
+0.1
5.04
-2.9
5.05
0.0
Theander4.95
-1.6
x
0.0
4.45
-0.7
Bergenhem4.20
-1.1
4.56
-0.5
4.53
-0.4
Aderstedt4.30
-2.1
4.23
+0.1
x
0.0
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Doris Theander
29.52
Varbergs GIF
29.52
PB
  
2Linnéa Säfström
26.54
Hässleholms AIS
26.54
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
23.17
  
4Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
20.19
PB
  
Theander24.3627.6929.52
Säfström23.5326.1026.54
Bergenhem21.2923.1722.44
Aderstedt20.19xx
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Linnéa Säfström
1:52.68
Hässleholms AIS
1:52.68
  
2Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
1:53.11
PB
  
3Doris Theander
1:53.49
Varbergs GIF
1:53.49
  
1Vera Thiringer Coster
1:53.16
IFK Göteborg
1:53.16
  
2Maja Malmström
1:55.06
IF Rigor
1:55.06
=PB
  
3Elsa Ekgrim
2:02.91
IF Rigor
2:02.91
=PB
  
4Elin Larsson
2:02.92
IF Rigor
2:02.92
  
5Alma Sandö
2:19.23
Varbergs GIF
2:19.23
=PB
  
Heat 1
6 sep
6 sep
1Vera Thiringer Coster
1:53.16
IFK Göteborg
1:53.16
  
2Maja Malmström
1:55.06
IF Rigor
1:55.06
PB
  
3Elsa Ekgrim
2:02.91
IF Rigor
2:02.91
PB
  
4Elin Larsson
2:02.92
IF Rigor
2:02.92
  
5Alma Sandö
2:19.23
Varbergs GIF
2:19.23
PB
  
Heat 2
6 sep
6 sep
1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1:50.46
IFK Göteborg
1:50.46
  
2Moa Johannesson
1:52.48
Ljungby FIK
1:52.48
PB
  
3Linnea Johansson
1:52.75
Bohus IF
1:52.75
  
4Alice Bredström
1:53.88
Brattås CK
1:53.88
PB
  
5Saga Andersson
1:55.35
IK Ymer
1:55.35
PB
  
7Moa Kogler
2:07.24
Varbergs GIF
2:07.24
PB
  
8Emilia Wåhlberg
2:08.86
IF Rigor
2:08.86
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp F13    
Heat 1
6 sep Vind: +0.2
6 sepVind: +0.2
1Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.25
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
11.04
IFK Göteborg
11.04
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
11.31
PB
  
5Siri Nilsson
13.36
IFK Halmstad
13.36
PB
  
Heat 2
6 sep Vind: -0.7
6 sepVind: -0.7
1Vera Thiringer Coster
10.48
IFK Göteborg
10.48
PB
  
2Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
11.13
PB
  
3Elsa Ekgrim
11.37
IF Rigor
11.37
PB
  
4Alma Sandö
12.40
Varbergs GIF
12.40
PB
  
5Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
12.48
PB
  
Heat 3
6 sep Vind: -0.3
6 sepVind: -0.3
1Alice Bredström
10.22
Brattås CK
10.22
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
10.48
IF Rigor
10.48
PB
  
3Moa Johannesson
10.89
Ljungby FIK
10.89
PB
  
4Moa Kogler
11.02
Varbergs GIF
11.02
PB
  
5Svea Van Eden
12.02
Varbergs GIF
12.02
PB
  
F13 Höjd femkamp F13    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Alice Bredström
1.54
Brattås CK
1.54
  
2Elsa Ekgrim
1.45
IF Rigor
1.45
  
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.42
IFK Göteborg
1.42
  
4Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
1.42
PB
  
5Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.39
  
6Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.36
  
7Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
1.36
  
8Moa Kogler
1.36
Varbergs GIF
1.36
PB
  
9Moa JohannessonLjungby FIK
1.33
PB
  
11Svea Van Eden
1.27
Varbergs GIF
1.27
PB
  
12Vera Thiringer Coster
1.21
IFK Göteborg
1.21
  
13Alma Sandö
1.21
Varbergs GIF
1.21
PB
  
14Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.18
  
F13 Längd (zon) femkamp F13    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Alice Bredström
4.71
Brattås CK
4.71
–3.9
  
2Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.58
–0.1
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
4.54
–2.4
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
4.38
IFK Göteborg
4.38
+0.3
  
6Moa JohannessonLjungby FIK
4.29
–2.6
  
7Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
4.18
IFK Göteborg
4.18
–1.7
  
8Moa Kogler
4.17
Varbergs GIF
4.17
–0.9
  
9Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.10
–2.7
  
10Elsa Ekgrim
4.08
IF Rigor
4.08
–1.2
  
11Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
4.02
–0.7 PB
  
12Elin LarssonIF Rigor
3.96
–1.8
  
13Alma Sandö
3.67
Varbergs GIF
3.67
–0.2 PB
  
14Svea Van Eden
2.15
Varbergs GIF
2.15
–0.9 PB
  
Bredström4.71
-3.9
4.47
-0.7
4.71
-1.6
Andersson4.52
0.0
4.58
-0.1
x
0.0
Johanssonx
0.0
4.53
-0.7
4.54
-2.4
Thiringer Coster4.36
-0.6
4.38
+0.3
4.20
-2.6
Johannesson4.10
-1.4
4.23
-2.9
4.29
-2.6
Sandström4.12
0.0
4.16
-1.5
4.18
-1.7
Kogler4.16
-0.9
4.17
-0.9
x
0.0
Wåhlberg3.94
-1.2
4.02
-0.7
4.10
-2.7
Ekgrim4.04
-0.2
4.06
-2.0
4.08
-1.2
Malmström4.02
-0.7
1.91
-1.9
3.88
-2.3
Larsson3.77
+0.5
3.96
-1.8
3.76
-1.8
Sandö3.44
-1.8
3.61
-0.3
3.67
-0.2
Van Eden2.15
-0.9
2.02
-1.9
x
0.0
F13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp F13    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
31.40
IFK Göteborg
31.40
  
2Moa Johannesson
23.47
Ljungby FIK
23.47
PB
  
3Moa Kogler
23.32
Varbergs GIF
23.32
PB
  
5Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
22.53
  
6Elin Larsson
22.00
IF Rigor
22.00
PB
  
7Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
20.80
  
8Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
19.59
  
9Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
19.46
PB
  
10Alice Bredström
17.86
Brattås CK
17.86
PB
  
11Elsa Ekgrim
14.73
IF Rigor
14.73
PB
  
12Vera Thiringer Coster
13.89
IFK Göteborg
13.89
  
13Svea Van Eden
9.09
Varbergs GIF
9.09
PB
  
14Alma Sandö
8.79
Varbergs GIF
8.79
PB
  
Sandström31.4027.21x
Johannesson23.4723.47x
Kogler23.3220.0420.11
Andersson22.5318.3819.94
Larsson18.9918.1022.00
Wåhlberg20.8017.0319.56
Johansson19.5919.4119.45
Malmström19.1415.9119.46
Bredström13.5717.8617.56
Ekgrim14.5014.7311.75
Thiringer Coster11.8013.8910.21
Van Eden9.098.478.11
Sandö7.298.778.79
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp F13    
Heat 1
6 sep Vind: +0.2
6 sepVind: +0.2
3Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
11.28
Kongahälla AIK
11.28
PB
  
F13 Höjd femkamp F13    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
10Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
1.30
Kongahälla AIK
1.30
  
F13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp F13    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
22.90
Kongahälla AIK
22.90
PB
  
Klint22.9014.1921.54
F13 Längd (zon) femkamp F13    
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.51
Kongahälla AIK
4.51
–3.2
  
Klint4.44
-1.5
4.51
-3.2
4.38
-1.5
F13 600 m femkamp F13    
Heat 2
6 sep
6 sep
6Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
2:06.73
Kongahälla AIK
2:06.73
PB