24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 55 (38+17)   Starter: 56 (38+18)
Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Mattias Waernulf
22.47
Västerås FK
22.47
PB
  
2Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
23.48
Västerås FK
23.48
  
3Rickard Willman
23.66
Västerås FK
23.66
SB
  
4Tim Singmandeewised
24.26
Västerås FK
24.26
  
5August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
24.61
Västerås FK
24.61
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Lucas Ulegård
23.74
Västerås FK
23.74
PB
  
2Oliver Smidskog
24.20
Västerås FK
24.20
PB
  
3Valter Löwkvist
25.51
Västerås FK
25.51
PB
  
4Virva Rylander
26.40
Västerås FK
26.40
  
K 1
5Tyra Tjulander
27.25
Västerås FK
27.25
  
K 2
Final C
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Oscar Fabretto
27.40
Västerås FK
27.40
PB
  
2Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
27.70
Västerås FK
27.70
  
K 1
3Gustav Fabretto
29.07
Västerås FK
29.07
PB
  
4Edith Blomqvist
29.26
Runacademy IF
29.26
  
K 2
5Izabella Lukic
30.09
Västerås FK
30.09
  
K 3
Final D
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Wilmer Åkerlund
29.68
Västerås FK
29.68
PB
  
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
29.68
Västerås FK
29.68
  
K 1
3Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic 09, Västerås
34.58
Västerås FK
34.58
  
K 2
4Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
34.63
Västerås FK
34.63
  
K 3
5Joel Strandberg
Joel Strandberg 10, Västerås
34.81
10Västerås FK
34.81
PB
  
Final E
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås
37.29
12Västerås FK
37.29
  
K 1
2Maja Lundin
Maja Lundin 10, Västerås
39.45
10Västerås FK
39.45
  
K 2
3Leo Von Liewen
Leo Von Liewen 11, Västerås
41.78
11Västerås FK
41.78
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
3:52.47
Spårvägens FK
3:52.47
PB
  
2Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
3:54.42
Västerås FK
3:54.42
SB
  
3Oliver Löfqvist
3:55.22
Spårvägens FK
3:55.22
SB
  
4Anton Persson
3:55.67
Hässelby SK
3:55.67
PB
  
5Michael Welday
Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter
3:58.51
Stocksäters IF
3:58.51
PB
  
6Merih Hagos
Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna
3:59.33
Eskilstuna FI
3:59.33
PB
  
7Adam Hammarberg
3:59.71
Eskilstuna FI
3:59.71
PB
  
8Albin Wallenius
4:00.59
Västerås FK
4:00.59
PB
  
9Jimmy Öhman
4:01.49
Gefle IF
4:01.49
PB
  
10Edvin Hagberg
4:02.13
Turebergs FK
4:02.13
PB
  
11Markus Andersson
4:02.47
Västerås FK
4:02.47
PB
  
12Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
4:06.66
Spårvägens FK
4:06.66
PB
  
13Jacob Klinth
4:07.91
IFK Lidingö
4:07.91
  
14Julius Mördrup
4:08.91
IFK Lidingö
4:08.91
  
15Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
4:09.81
Spårvägens FK
4:09.81
PB
  
16Albin Gezelius
4:14.27
IFK Mora
4:14.27
PB
  
Final B
1Jonatan Lamy
Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen
4:17.40
Spårvägens FK
4:17.40
PB
  
2Daniel Överfjord
Daniel Överfjord 77, Västerås LK
4:20.38
Västerås LK
4:20.38
PB
  
3Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås
4:25.92
Västerås FK
4:25.92
PB
  
4Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:28.36
Malungs SoFK
4:28.36
  
5Elsa Wallenius
4:33.12
Västerås FK
4:33.12
  
K 1
6Tamás Szüts
Tamás Szüts 02, Västerås
4:36.40
Västerås FK
4:36.40
PB
  
7Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
4:36.50
Västerås FK
4:36.50
PB
  
8Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
4:39.47
Västerås LK
4:39.47
PB
  
9Joakim Rosendal
4:44.35
Ärla IF
4:44.35
PB
  
10Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
4:50.34
Västerås FK
4:50.34
  
K 2
11Klara Åkerman SjöströmVästerås FK
4:53.36
  
K 3
12Edith Blomqvist
5:02.28
Runacademy IF
5:02.28
  
K 4
13Julia Forslin
Julia Forslin 82, Västerås LK
5:02.69
Västerås LK
5:02.69
  
K 5
14Simon Sköld
Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK
5:07.31
Västerås LK
5:07.31
PB
  
15Alina Vuokila
5:15.84
IFK Lidingö
5:15.84
  
K 6
16Josefine Jerner
5:15.86
IFK Lidingö
5:15.86
  
K 7
17Hannah Lahti
Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås
5:17.31
Västerås FK
5:17.31
  
K 8