0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 150 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Zetterlund Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro 18.58 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 18.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 19.50 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 19.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Frih Klara Frih 02, Åsbro 19.94 | 02 | Åsbro GoIF | 19.94 | =PB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Frih Klara Frih 02, Åsbro 42.87 | 02 | Åsbro GoIF | 42.87 | =SB | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, Åsbro 57.84 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 57.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
P16 60 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Zetterlund Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro 7.79 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 7.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 8.17 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 8.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Johansson Klara Johansson 09, Stocksäter 9.65 | 09 | Stocksäters IF | 9.65 | =PB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, Åsbro 10.21 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 10.14 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 10.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Önander Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro 11.22 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 11.22 | =PB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Johansson Klara Johansson 09, Stocksäter 12.63 | 09 | Stocksäters IF | 12.63 | =PB | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Stenman Emma Stenman 02, KFUM Örebro 1.55 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 1.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter 1.48 | 03 | Stocksäters IF | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
|