27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 41 (24+17)   Starter: 58 (31+27)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Nils Thornberg
10.87
Ullevi FK
10.87
  
2Adam Denguir
10.91
Ullevi FK
10.91
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
11.09
  
4Tarley Allison
11.14
Mölndals AIK
11.14
  
5Martin Selin
11.34
Ullevi FK
11.34
  
6Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
11.36
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.48
  
2Fredrik Grund
11.82
IF Kville
11.82
SB
  
3Jonathan Johansson
11.85
Sävedalens AIK
11.85
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
11.87
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
21.21
KFUM Örebro
21.21
SB
  
2Erik Annerfalk
21.46
Ullevi FK
21.46
  
3Filip Schwartz
21.49
Mölndals AIK
21.49
PB
  
4Nils Thornberg
21.68
Ullevi FK
21.68
SB
  
5Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
21.83
SB
  
6Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
22.11
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Martin Selin
22.35
Ullevi FK
22.35
  
2Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.42
SB
  
3Tarley Allison
22.48
Mölndals AIK
22.48
  
4Lucas Bolin
22.81
Ullevi FK
22.81
  
5Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.07
  
6Jonathan Johansson
23.54
Sävedalens AIK
23.54
  
7Lisa Lilja
23.91
Ullevi FK
23.91
  
K 1
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Emmanuel Ogwo
22.48
Ullevi FK
22.48
PB
  
2Erik Lindahl
22.66
Ullevi FK
22.66
SB
  
3Soran Omar
Soran Omar 84, Angereds IS
24.04
Angereds IS
24.04
SB
  
Final D
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
23.13
  
2Fredrik Grund
23.87
IF Kville
23.87
PB
  
3Gustav Ölund
24.11
Örgryte IS
24.11
PB
  
4Emil Bengtsson
24.44
IF Kville
24.44
  
5Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
24.49
PB
  
6Jonathan WockatzIF Kville
25.81
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Fatou Sowe
12.11
Malmö AI
12.11
  
2Felicia AscardIFK Lund
12.59
  
3Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
12.79
SB
  
4Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
12.82
  
5Ide Ileso
13.20
Ullevi FK
13.20
  
6Aicha Camara
13.49
Ullevi FK
13.49
SB
  
7Alva Larsson
13.67
Mölndals AIK
13.67
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.28
  
2Ebba Magnusson
25.95
Ullevi FK
25.95
PB
  
3Ide Ileso
26.40
Ullevi FK
26.40
  
4Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
26.63
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Hanna Amundin
27.25
Ullevi FK
27.25
  
2Lynne Kamya
27.71
Ullevi FK
27.71
PB
  
3Aicha Camara
27.94
Ullevi FK
27.94
PB
  
4Alva Larsson
28.06
Mölndals AIK
28.06
PB
  
5Mary Harwood
28.28
Ullevi FK
28.28
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Mari Klaup
13.83
Ullevi FK
13.83
  
2Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.14
  
3Ebba Magnusson
15.08
Ullevi FK
15.08
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Mari Klaup
14.11
Ullevi FK
14.11
  
2Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.20
  
3Ebba Magnusson
14.88
Ullevi FK
14.88
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Stina Jacobson
37.74
Örgryte IS
37.74
  
Jacobson37.7435.8432.7932.3733.3532.67
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Lennartsson
29.32
Kalmar SK
29.32
  
Lennartsson28.5627.5729.3224.9528.7527.34
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Evelina Wikell
39.85
Mölndals AIK
39.85
  
2Ida Elmén
36.12
IF Kville
36.12
  
Wikell39.8039.8538.5034.6935.0134.69
Elmén32.1232.9630.1336.1234.1236.02