24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Sannavallen   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad och IFK Kristinehamn
Tävlande: 199 (98+101)   Starter: 242 (119+123)
Män
M22 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Emil Uhlin
2.04
Falu IK
2.04
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.01
IF Göta Karlstad
2.01
  
3Simon LarssonIK Ymer
1.97
  
4Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.97
  
5Carl Windmar
Carl Windmar 00, Spårvägen
1.87
Spårvägens FK
1.87
SB
  
6Kevin Duvert
1.81
Turebergs FK
1.81
  
1.731.811.871.931.972.012.042.13
Uhlin---o-oxxoxxp
Ryberg-ooooxoxxx
Larsson-ooooxxx
Fransson-oooxoxxx
Windmar-xooxxx
Duvertooxxx
M22 Stav     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.80
  
2Gustav Magnusson
4.70
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.70
  
3Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.56
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.42
  
Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
NH
  
Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
NH
  
M22 Längd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Tobias Carlryd
7.36w
Örgryte IS
7.36w
+3.8
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
7.28w
Örgryte IS
7.28w
+3.5
  
3Albin Månsson
7.22w
IFK Växjö
7.22w
+4.8
  
4Gustav Magnusson
7.22w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.22w
+3.3
  
5Alexander Nyman
6.96w
Hässelby SK
6.96w
+4.1
  
6Oskar Erixon
6.87
IF Göta Karlstad
6.87
+1.9
  
7Otto Hammarström
6.77w
Örgryte IS
6.77w
+6.5
  
8Emil Uhlin
6.75w
Falu IK
6.75w
+2.2
  
9Wilhelm Eidenstedt
6.50w
Hässelby SK
6.50w
+2.4
  
10Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.45w
Hässelby SK
6.45w
+3.2
  
11Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
6.40w
Spårvägens FK
6.40w
+2.9
  
12Richard Heikkilä
6.14w
Mölndals AIK
6.14w
+2.8
  
13Ludvig Jönsson
2.06w
IFK Växjö
2.06w
+2.4
  
Carlryd7.00w
+2.2
x
+3.1
7.13w
+2.5
x
+2.8
x
+4.2
7.36w
+3.8
Hirsh7.28w
+3.5
6.98w
+3.4
6.88w
+2.5
x
+3.0
7.14w
+3.1
7.15w
+4.1
Månsson7.10w
+3.1
7.02w
+2.6
6.79
+1.8
6.92w
+2.5
6.94w
+2.6
7.22w
+4.8
Magnussonx
+2.1
7.07w
+2.6
6.94w
+3.6
x
+2.8
6.93w
+2.3
7.22w
+3.3
Nyman6.47w
+2.7
6.78w
+2.5
6.77w
+4.7
6.96w
+4.1
x
+4.3
5.29w
+3.0
Erixon6.57w
+2.4
x
+1.9
6.87
+1.9
1.56w
+5.1
x
+4.5
x
+1.9
Hammarström6.33
+1.7
6.53w
+3.7
6.47
+2.0
6.77w
+6.5
6.64w
+5.6
x
+2.8
Uhlin6.38w
+3.6
6.53w
+3.2
6.75w
+2.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
Eidenstedt6.26w
+3.3
6.26w
+2.2
6.50w
+2.4
Thor6.45w
+3.2
6.40w
+4.2
6.27
+1.6
Rydh-Sternbeck6.40w
+2.9
2.36w
+2.9
6.32w
+3.8
Heikkilä5.82w
+3.5
6.14w
+2.8
6.09w
+2.9
Jönssonx
+2.2
x
+5.0
2.06w
+2.4
M22 Tresteg     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
14.34w
+2.4
  
2Victor Koch
14.19
Örgryte IS
14.19
0.0 SB
  
3Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.09
0.0
  
4Tobias Carlryd
14.01
Örgryte IS
14.01
–1.0 SB
  
5Alexander Nyman
13.98
Hässelby SK
13.98
+1.1 SB
  
6Samuel Wiik
13.80
Örgryte IS
13.80
+0.2 SB
  
7Wilhelm Eidenstedt
13.43
Hässelby SK
13.43
+0.3 PB
  
8Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
12.94
0.0
  
Bålström14.12
0.0
14.32
0.0
x
-0.8
13.79
-1.2
13.59
-1.4
14.34w
+2.4
Koch13.55
0.0
x
-0.4
14.11
0.0
14.06
0.0
14.17
-0.2
14.19
0.0
Lundborg14.09
0.0
13.90
-0.8
13.99
-1.3
x
0.0
x
-0.5
x
+1.5
Carlryd13.93
0.0

0.0

0.0
13.67
0.0

0.0
14.01
-1.0
Nymanx
0.0
x
0.0
13.45
0.0
13.71
0.0
13.98
+1.1
13.93
+0.9
Wiik13.36
0.0
12.94
0.0
13.44
-0.1
13.32
-0.4
13.40
-3.0
13.80
+0.2
Eidenstedt12.69
0.0
x
0.0
x
-0.8
13.30
-0.6
13.31
-0.9
13.43
+0.3
Tysén Holmberg12.70
0.0
12.82
-0.9
12.90
-0.6
x
-0.8
x
-0.6
12.94
0.0
P19 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.03
  
2Lukas Edqvist
2.01
Örgryte IS
2.01
PB
  
3Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.97
Umedalens IF
1.97
  
4Theodor Duvert
1.91
Turebergs FK
1.91
  
5Emil Petersson
1.91
Turebergs FK
1.91
  
6Erik Dahlberg
1.87
Turebergs FK
1.87
  
6Olle Hammarberg
1.87
Huddinge AIS
1.87
  
8Elias Sahlin
1.87
Hellas FK
1.87
SB
  
8Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.87
  
10Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
1.83
  
11Per Liljegren
Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen
1.83
Spårvägens FK
1.83
  
12Hugo Schoug
1.77
Wärnamo SK
1.77
  
1.711.771.831.871.911.941.971.992.012.032.06
Ericsson-Sotterman----oooxxooxxoxxx
Edqvist--oooxoooxoxxx
Bång---oxxoxoxoxxx
Duvert-oooxoxxx
Petersson-ooxoxxoxxx
Dahlberg--xxooxxx
Hammarbergooxxooxxx
Sahlin--oxoxxx
Simonson Paulioooxoxxx
Håkanssonoooxxx
Liljegren-oxoxxx
Schougoxxoxxx
P19 Stav     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Carl af Forselles
4.83
Hässelby SK
4.83
  
2Emil Carlsson
4.78
IFK Växjö
4.78
  
3Harald Gemmel
4.58
Hammarby IF
4.58
PB
  
4Tobias Solberg
4.51
Hässelby SK
4.51
  
5Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.33
  
6Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
4.22
  
7Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.92
  
8Jonathan HowserTäby IS
3.92
  
9Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
3.92
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.92
  
10Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
3.92
  
Teodor Sobczyk
NH
Hovslätts IK
NH
  
3.72
4.78
3.92
4.83
4.07
4.88
4.22
4.33
4.44
4.51
4.58
4.63
4.68
4.73
af Forselles-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
Carlsson-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
Gemmel-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Solberg-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxp
x


Håkansson-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx





Eriksson-
-
-
o
xxx






Svensson-
o
xxx








Howsero
xo
xxx








Anderssonxo
xo
xxx








Edman Chrantz-
xxo
xxx








Sobczyk-
xxx









P19 Längd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.37
+1.1
  
2Carl af Forselles
7.36
Hässelby SK
7.36
+1.9 =PB
  
3Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.32
+1.7 PB
  
4Caleb Conable
7.06
Malmö AI
7.06
+1.6
  
5Lukas Zarders
6.63
Hässelby SK
6.63
+1.5
  
6Gustav Tartu
6.61w
IF Kville
6.61w
+4.7
  
7David Århammar
6.61
IFK Lidingö
6.61
+1.3
  
8Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
6.56
+0.6 PB
  
9Robin Isaksson
6.44
IFK Lidingö
6.44
+1.7
  
10Måns Boshuis
6.44w
IFK Lidingö
6.44w
+3.9
  
11Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
6.43w
+3.0
  
12Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
6.28w
+3.8
  
13Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
6.26w
Hässelby SK
6.26w
+4.1
  
14Hugo Schoug
5.74w
Wärnamo SK
5.74w
+3.2
  
Johansson7.13w
+2.2
6.89
+1.4
7.36
+1.8
x
+1.5
7.15
+1.9
7.37
+1.1
af Forselles7.24w
+2.5
7.36
+1.9
7.12
+1.6
x
+1.0

0.0
7.35
+1.0
Danielsson7.06w
+2.4
6.58w
+2.1
x
+1.9
6.84
+1.0
6.96
+1.6
7.32
+1.7
Conablex
+2.9
5.75w
+3.3
6.59
+0.9
4.18
+1.5
6.71w
+2.5
7.06
+1.6
Zarders6.44w
+28.0
6.63
+1.5
6.47
+2.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Tartu6.52w
+2.7
6.61w
+4.7

0.0
x
+1.1
x
+1.5

0.0
Århammar6.35w
+3.4
6.61
+1.3
6.35w
+2.2
4.77
+1.1
x
+1.6
4.68
+1.5
Vennerholm6.26w
+2.3
6.54w
+3.1
6.37
+1.0
6.30
+1.4
6.56
+0.6
6.35
+1.1
Isaksson6.18w
+2.5
6.12
+1.4
6.44
+1.7
Boshuis5.64w
+2.6
6.44w
+3.9
6.00w
+2.3
Al Masri6.27
+1.6
6.43w
+3.0
6.30
+1.2
Einarson6.08w
+2.4
2.54w
+5.1
6.28w
+3.8
Gao6.26w
+4.1
4.31w
+3.1
5.74
+1.0
Schoug5.74w
+3.2
5.60w
+4.1
5.52
+0.9
P19 Tresteg     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Lukas Edqvist
14.42
Örgryte IS
14.42
0.0
  
2Oskar Weidenholm
14.31
Mölndals AIK
14.31
0.0
  
3Melker Manne
13.96
Ullevi FK
13.96
0.0 PB
  
4David Århammar
13.83
IFK Lidingö
13.83
0.0
  
5Gustav Tartu
13.72
IF Kville
13.72
0.0
  
6Olle Hammarberg
12.76
Huddinge AIS
12.76
0.0 SB
  
7Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
12.75
–0.3 SB
  
8Johan Wahlgren
12.68
Ullevi FK
12.68
0.0
  
9Pontus Gustavsson
12.37
Västerås FK
12.37
0.0
  
Edqvist13.00
0.0
13.78
0.0
14.42
0.0
x
0.0
14.03
-0.2
14.10
-0.4
Weidenholm13.93
0.0
14.05
-0.2
x
0.0
14.03
0.0
14.19
0.0
14.31
0.0
Manne13.65
0.0
13.82
0.0
13.91
0.0
13.96
0.0
13.94
-0.3
13.89
0.0
Århammar13.18
0.0
x
0.0
13.60
0.0
13.55
0.0
13.56
0.0
13.83
0.0
Tartu13.46
0.0
13.72
0.0
x
0.0
13.60
0.0

0.0

0.0
Hammarberg12.76
0.0
12.28
0.0
12.48
0.0
12.58
0.0
12.50
-0.3
x
-8.0
Einarsonx
0.0
12.71
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.47
-0.6
12.75
-0.3
Wahlgren12.68
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Gustavssonx
0.0
12.29
0.0
12.37
0.0
P17 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Jonatan Borg
1.99
Hammarby IF
1.99
PB
  
2Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.97
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
1.97
Turebergs FK
1.97
  
4Adam Svensson
1.95
Malmö AI
1.95
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
1.90
Hässelby SK
1.90
PB
  
6Albin Eriksson
1.90
Tyresö FK
1.90
PB
  
7Fabian Steene
1.90
IF Kville
1.90
SB
  
8Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.87
SB
  
9Philip Bayer
1.87
Mölndals AIK
1.87
SB
  
10Oliver Ellström
1.79
IF Göta Karlstad
1.79
  
11William Peiro
1.73
Turebergs FK
1.73
  
1.671.731.791.831.871.901.931.951.971.992.01
Borg---ooooxoooxxx
Thelander---o-oxoooxxx
Duvert---oooxxoxxooxxx
Svensson---oxoooxxoxppxxp
Arousell---ooxoxxx
Eriksson--oooxxoxxx
Steene--oxooxxoxxx
Hilmersson--xoooxxx
Bayer-oooxxoxxx
Ellström--o-xxx
Peiroooxxx
P17 Stav     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Teodor Borgius
4.58
Hammarby IF
4.58
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.53
PB
  
3Felix Nyberg
4.48
Bromma IF
4.48
PB
  
4William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.30
Linköpings GIF
4.30
PB
  
5Oliver Lundström
4.22
KFUM Örebro
4.22
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.22
PB
  
7Noa Skomorowski
4.22
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.22
PB
  
8Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.10
  
9Elliot Duvert
3.98
Turebergs FK
3.98
  
10Birck WärnströmFalu IK
3.81
PB
  
11Pontus LindellUpsala IF
3.64
  
12Vincent Arousell
3.47
Hässelby SK
3.47
  
3.47
4.58
3.64
4.70
3.81
3.98
4.10
4.22
4.30
4.38
4.43
4.48
4.53
Borgius-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Rydåker-
xxx
-
xo
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xo
o
Nyberg-
xx
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xp
Nestor-
-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Lundström-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
xxx




Fuchs Edberg-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Skomorowski-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Jurander-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Duvert-
-
-
xxo
xxx






Wärnströmxxo
xo
xxo
xxx







Lindello
xo
xxx








Arousello
xxx









P17 Längd     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Oliver Ellström
7.05
IF Göta Karlstad
7.05
0.0 PB
  
2Victor Hering
6.84
Ullevi FK
6.84
0.0
  
3Niklas Wall
6.71
Hammarby IF
6.71
0.0
  
4Joakim Hellbratt
6.61
Huddinge AIS
6.61
+0.2 PB
  
5Samuel Ekelund
6.56
Eslövs AI
6.56
0.0
  
6David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
6.44
Hammarby IF
6.44
–0.8 SB
  
7David Ulstein
6.21
Mölndals AIK
6.21
0.0
  
8Noa Skomorowski
6.17
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.17
0.0
  
9Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.15
–0.3
  
10Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
5.99
0.0
  
11Hugo Holmlund
5.97
Hammarby IF
5.97
0.0
  
12Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
5.89
Mariestads AIF
5.89
–0.5
  
Ellström6.53
0.0
6.74
0.0
6.66
-0.7
6.85
0.0
6.74
0.0
7.05
0.0
Hering6.74
-0.6
6.84
0.0
6.59
-1.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.81
0.0
Wallx
-1.3
x
-0.6
6.71
0.0
x
0.0
x
-1.1
x
0.0
Hellbratt6.37
-0.9
x
0.0
6.30
0.0
x
-0.6
x
-0.7
6.61
+0.2
Ekelundx
-1.1
6.15
0.0
6.53
0.0
2.14
-1.2
6.36
-0.1
6.56
0.0
Thid6.44
-0.8
6.06
-1.2
x
0.0

0.0
6.40
0.0
1.83
0.0
Ulstein6.21
0.0
5.76
0.0
6.05
0.0
x
-0.8
x
0.0
5.81
0.0
Skomorowski6.11
-0.2
x
0.0
6.17
0.0
x
0.0
5.93
-0.7
5.94
0.0
Wärnström6.11
-0.3
6.11
-0.1
6.15
-0.3
Hellströmx
0.0
5.99
0.0
5.80
0.0
Holmlund5.97
0.0
5.61
-0.1
5.89
0.0
Lindellx
0.0
5.89
-0.5
x
0.0
P17 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Niklas Wall
14.14
Hammarby IF
14.14
+0.7 PB
  
2Nils Thorin
13.86
Örgryte IS
13.86
+0.8 PB
  
3David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
13.68
Hammarby IF
13.68
+0.5
  
4Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
12.99
+0.1
  
5Malte Edwardsson
12.73
Bollnäs FIK
12.73
+1.4
  
Wallx
+0.8
x
+1.9
14.14
+0.7

0.0
x
+1.2
x
0.0
Thorin13.81
+1.2
x
+1.4
13.84
0.0
13.53
0.0
x
+0.8
13.86
+0.8
Thidx
+1.1
x
+1.0

0.0
x
0.0
13.68
+0.5
x
0.0
Hilmersson12.88
+0.3
12.75
+1.6
12.60
+1.1
12.99
+0.1
12.89
+1.7
12.80
0.0
Edwardsson12.65
+0.8
12.73
+1.4
12.30
+0.8
12.70
+1.5
12.69
+1.0
12.69
+0.1
Kvinnor
K22 Höjd     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Bianca Salming
1.85
Turebergs FK
1.85
  
2Maja Nilsson
1.78
Örgryte IS
1.78
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.70
Göteborgs KIK
1.70
  
4Karin Boestad
1.57
IFK Lidingö
1.57
  
1.491.571.651.701.751.781.811.851.90
Salming--ooxoxxooxxoxxx
Nilsson---oooxxx
Söderström-ooxxoxxx
Boestadooxxx
K22 Stav     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Linnea Jönsson
3.90
IFK Helsingborg
3.90
  
2Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.36
KFUM Örebro
3.36
SB
  
3Tilde Tofft
Tilde Tofft 00, Spårvägen
2.50
Spårvägens FK
2.50
SB
  
Johanna HellmanIFK Lidingö
NH
  
2.502.66
Jönsson
Blomstrand
Tofftoxxx
Hellman
K22 Längd     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Kaiza Karlén
5.99
IF Göta Karlstad
5.99
0.0
  
2Jenny Lestander
5.97
Örgryte IS
5.97
0.0
  
3Amanda Hansson
5.85
Hässelby SK
5.85
0.0
  
4Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.85
–1.3
  
5Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
5.75
0.0 SB
  
6Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.69
0.0
  
7Fanny Runheim
5.65
Örgryte IS
5.65
0.0
  
8Anna LennmanFalu IK
5.55
–0.4
  
9Ida Nilsson
5.37
Mölndals AIK
5.37
–0.8
  
10Emma ErlandssonMalmö AI
5.33
0.0
  
11Sara Sjögren
5.25
Mölndals AIK
5.25
0.0
  
12Bianca Salming
5.24
Turebergs FK
5.24
–0.5
  
13Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
5.18
0.0
  
14Lisa WeyhenmeyerUpsala IF
5.15
0.0
  
15Judith Wagersten
5.15
Örgryte IS
5.15
0.0
  
Karlén5.65
0.0
5.79
0.0
5.99
0.0
5.87
0.0
1.55
0.0
5.91
+0.2
Lestander5.97
0.0
5.64
0.0
5.53
-0.8
5.80
-0.1
5.50
-0.3
x
0.0
Hansson5.85
0.0
5.64
+0.2
5.44
0.0
5.56
0.0
5.75
0.0
5.79
-0.4
Karlsson4.22
+0.5
5.35
0.0
5.50
-0.5
5.68
0.0
x
0.0
5.85
-1.3
Svensson5.17
0.0
5.60
-0.8
5.18
0.0
5.50
0.0
5.75
0.0
5.65
-1.0
Eklund5.52
0.0
5.66
0.0
5.34
-0.7
5.69
0.0
5.60
-0.3
5.52
0.0
Runheim5.65
0.0
5.38
+0.1
5.53
0.0
5.56
0.0
x
0.0
5.49
-0.7
Lennman5.29
0.0
5.36
0.0
5.55
-0.4
5.14
0.0
5.31
0.0
5.50
-0.9
Nilssonx
0.0
5.35
0.0
5.37
-0.8
Erlandsson5.33
0.0
x
0.0
5.31
0.0
Sjögren5.25
0.0
x
0.0
5.15
-0.4
Salming5.05
0.0
5.19
0.0
5.24
-0.5
Augustsson4.95
0.0
5.18
0.0
4.97
0.0
Weyhenmeyer5.12
0.0
5.14
0.0
5.15
0.0
Wagerstenx
0.0
5.15
0.0
5.10
-0.3
K22 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Bianca Salming
12.44
Turebergs FK
12.44
+1.2 PB
  
2Fatima Koné
12.26
Mölndals AIK
12.26
+1.9 SB
  
3Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
12.10
+1.5 SB
  
4Jenny Lestander
12.09
Örgryte IS
12.09
+1.2
  
5Lisa WeyhenmeyerUpsala IF
12.02
+1.3
  
6Kajsa LindqvistUpsala IF
11.90
+1.8 PB
  
7Emma ErlandssonMalmö AI
11.82
+1.5 PB
  
8Judith Wagersten
11.80
Örgryte IS
11.80
+1.6 SB
  
9Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
11.36
Göteborgs KIK
11.36
+1.7
  
10Sara Sjögren
11.18
Mölndals AIK
11.18
+1.8 SB
  
11Hilma Hofström
10.93
Örgryte IS
10.93
+1.4
  
12Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
10.93
+1.6
  
Salming12.09
+1.6
11.79w
+2.7
11.82
+0.5
11.98
+1.7
12.44
+1.2

0.0
Koné12.26
+1.9
12.26
+1.7
x
+0.8
12.11
+0.4
x
+1.4
12.15
+1.0
Ekelund11.77
+2.0
x
+2.2
11.79
+1.2
11.94
+1.3
12.10
+1.5
11.83
+1.0
Lestander12.05
+1.9
x
+2.2
x
+1.7
11.69
+1.3
x
+1.0
12.09
+1.2
Weyhenmeyer11.85
+1.9
11.99
+1.4
11.95
+1.7
12.02
+1.3
11.85
+1.7
11.75
+0.8
Lindqvistx
+2.0
11.90
+1.8
11.81
+0.8
11.74
+1.3
11.57
+1.9
11.71
+0.7
Erlandsson11.66
+1.4
11.82
+1.5
x
+1.2
x
+0.8
11.72
+1.4
x
+1.4
Wagerstenx
+1.0
11.30w
+2.2
11.36
+1.6
11.25
+1.1
x
+2.0
11.80
+1.6
Hertz Saebbö11.36
+1.7
x
+1.8

0.0
Sjögrenx
+1.5
11.07
+1.8
11.18
+1.8
Hofströmx
+2.6
10.93
+1.4
10.79
+1.6
Wirebro10.70
+1.6
10.55
+1.7
10.93
+1.6
F19 Höjd     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Klara Rådbo
1.74
Hässelby SK
1.74
SB
  
2Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
1.68
=PB
  
3Emma Stenman
Emma Stenman 02, KFUM Örebro
1.60
KFUM Örebro
1.60
PB
  
4Kajsa Engblom
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
  
5Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.55
Lidköpings IS
1.55
  
6Melanie SimonIK Ymer
1.55
  
6Elsa Hårrskog
1.55
IFK Mora
1.55
  
8Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
1.48
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.48
  
9Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.48
  
10Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
1.41
Katrineholms SK
1.41
  
1.411.481.551.601.651.681.711.741.76
Rådbo---oooxxooxxx
Richmore---oxooxxx
Stenman-oooxxx
Engblom---xoxxx
Holmberg--oxxx
Simon-oxoxxx
Hårrskog-oxoxxx
Klingbergooxxx
Dahlbergoxoxxx
Melinoxxx
F19 Stav     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Sandra Alvero
4.07
IFK Växjö
4.07
PB
  
21 SWE AT, 9 SWE F19 AT
2Gabriella Jönsson
3.88
IFK Helsingborg
3.88
  
3Clara Billing
3.58
Turebergs FK
3.58
PB
  
4Linnea Pihl
3.58
IK Lerum FI
3.58
SB
  
5Sanna Häggström
3.43
Skellefteå AIK
3.43
  
6Celina JohannsenMalmö AI
3.43
  
7Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
3.43
  
8Tilda Kapell
3.43
Hammarby IF
3.43
  
9Emelie Forsberg
3.28
Huddinge AIS
3.28
  
10Matilda Honeth
3.28
IFK Växjö
3.28
SB
  
Ylva BjörnsjöHuddinge AIS
NH
  
2.883.083.283.433.583.693.803.883.964.074.15
Alvero---xoxoxooxpoxxoxxx
Jönsson---oooooxxx
Billing--ooxxoxxx
Pihl--xoxoxxoxxx
Häggström-oooxxx
Johannsen-ooxoxxx
Andersdotter-xxoxoxoxxx
Kapell--oxxoxxx
Forsberg-xxooxxx
Honeth-oxxoxxx
Björnsjöxxx
F19 Längd     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.03w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.03w
+2.1
  
2Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve IF Norrköping
5.91
+0.8 PB
  
3Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
5.68
+1.5 SB
  
4Klara Rådbo
5.65
Hässelby SK
5.65
+1.2
  
5Tuva Lindqvist
5.51
Finspångs AIK
5.51
+1.1
  
6Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
5.43
+1.5 =SB
  
7Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
5.40
+0.4 PB
  
8Ebba Lindblom
5.23
Alunda SK
5.23
+1.2
  
9Olivia Bojang
5.12
Örgryte IS
5.12
+0.4
  
10Liv Andersson
5.12
Alunda SK
5.12
+1.1
  
11Julia StrömbergIstrums SK
5.11
+1.4
  
12Isabell Lindgren
4.94
Hässelby SK
4.94
+1.7
  
13Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
4.92
Katrineholms SK
4.92
+0.8
  
14Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson 02, Helsingborg
4.81
IFK Helsingborg
4.81
+1.1
  
Åskag5.86
+1.1
5.71
+1.7
5.97
0.0
5.99
+1.7
6.03w
+2.1
6.01
+1.7
Rosenquist5.85
+2.0
5.79
+0.8
5.76
+1.1
5.74
+0.4
x
+1.7
5.91
+0.8
Andersdotter5.62
+0.8
5.61
+1.2
5.51
+1.1
5.57
+1.2
5.65
+1.3
5.68
+1.5
Rådbox
+1.2
5.46
+0.6
5.61
+1.3
5.53
+0.8
5.61
+0.9
5.65
+1.2
Lindqvist5.41w
+2.1
5.50
+0.9
5.06
0.0
x
+1.3
5.40w
+2.3
5.51
+1.1
Richmore5.23
+1.1
5.41
+1.6
5.29
+1.0
x
+1.1
5.43
+1.5
x
+1.4
Augustsson5.39
+0.6
x
+2.7
5.13
0.0
5.07
+0.8
5.40
+0.4
x
+1.8
Lindblomx
+0.5
5.04
+1.7
5.19
+1.3
5.06
+0.5
5.15
+0.4
5.23
+1.2
Bojang5.12
+0.4
5.11
+1.3
4.91
+1.3
Andersson4.93
+1.7
5.01
+1.5
5.12
+1.1
Strömberg4.88
+0.1
5.11
+1.4
4.68
+1.1
Lindgrenx
0.0
4.94
+1.7
4.87
+0.6
Melin4.80
+1.7
4.92
+0.8
4.78
+1.1
Perssonx
+0.5
x
+1.3
4.81
+1.1
F19 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.21w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.21w
+3.5
  
2Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
12.11w
+2.9
  
3Cornelia Nilsson
11.83w
Skellefteå AIK
11.83w
+4.3
  
4Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
11.43w
+2.6
  
5Maja Pettersson
11.39
FIF Gnistan
11.39
–1.4 SB
  
6Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
11.21w
+3.9
  
7Tilde Johansson
10.81w
Hälle IF
10.81w
+3.9
  
8Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.74w
+2.2
  
9Sofia Ensberg
Sofia Ensberg 02, Sävedalen
10.69w
Sävedalens AIK
10.69w
+3.4
  
10Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
10.66
–0.4 =SB
  
11Malin EliassonIK Ymer
10.62w
+3.1
  
Åskagx
+4.3
x
+3.0
12.16
+1.8
13.21w
+3.5
x
+4.3
x
+1.4
Sjöstrand11.97w
+2.7
11.87w
+3.3
12.11w
+2.9
12.08w
+2.7
12.00w
+3.0
11.59
+0.9
Nilsson11.83w
+4.3
9.76w
+3.1
11.40w
+2.5
11.64w
+2.9
11.80w
+4.1
11.78w
+3.2
Johansson11.30w
+3.1
x
+2.3
11.43w
+2.6
11.40w
+3.4
x
+4.0
x
+3.7
Pettersson11.39
-1.4
10.98w
+3.2
11.30w
+3.2
x
+3.2
11.12w
+2.3
11.03w
+3.5
Andersdotterx
+3.3
10.71w
+2.6
11.04w
+2.2
11.02w
+2.4
11.21w
+3.9
11.02w
+2.1
Johansson10.81w
+3.9
10.57w
+4.1
10.62w
+2.5
10.32w
+3.2
10.61
+1.7
10.43w
+3.0
Johansson10.74w
+2.2
x
+2.7
x
+2.1
x
+2.3
x
+2.1
x
+3.2
Ensberg10.54w
+2.5
10.69w
+3.4
10.47
+2.0
Yhlen Graf10.66
-0.4
x
+3.9
x
+2.3
Eliassonx
+1.7
x
+3.9
10.62w
+3.1
F17 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Elvira Jonsson
1.63
Västerås FK
1.63
  
2Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
1.63
Glanshammars IF
1.63
  
3Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
1.58
SB
  
4Clara Fallenius
1.58
Hässelby SK
1.58
  
5Ally Robertsson HolmbergSkellefteå AIK
1.58
  
6Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.53
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.53
  
7Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1.46
Hässelby SK
1.46
  
1.461.531.581.621.631.641.66
Jonsson-ooooxx
Frykholm--oxoxx
Magnussonoxoxo-xxx
Falleniusooxxo-xxx
Robertsson Holmbergxooxxo-xxx
Hedberg-xoxxx
Fodoroxxx
F17 Stav     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
3.49
Stocksäters IF
3.49
  
2Emelie Beckman
3.42
Hässelby SK
3.42
  
3Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
3.31
PB
  
4Milla EkstrandKA 2 IF
3.20
  
5Ellinor Hannerfors
3.20
Haparanda SKT
3.20
PB
  
6Ebba KristianssonHuddinge AIS
3.04
  
6Moa Ivarsson
3.04
Huddinge AIS
3.04
PB
  
8Ida Abser
Ida Abser 03, Huddinge
2.88
Huddinge AIS
2.88
PB
  
9Elsa Eriksson
2.66
Hässelby SK
2.66
  
10Lova Nilsson
2.66
IFK Växjö
2.66
  
F17 Längd     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
5.82
+0.3
  
2Lisen Rignell
5.71
Bromma IF
5.71
+1.7 PB
  
3Justina Esangbedo
5.64
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.64
+1.2 PB
  
4Clara Fallenius
5.57
Hässelby SK
5.57
+0.3
  
5Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
5.41
IFK Göteborg
5.41
+1.9
  
6Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
5.36
Hässelby SK
5.36
+1.9 PB
  
7Caroline Graveley
5.30
Hässelby SK
5.30
+0.8
  
8Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.26w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.26w
+2.4
  
9Alma Flygt
5.14
Täby IS
5.14
+1.3
  
10Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
5.08
IFK Helsingborg
5.08
+1.5
  
11Annie NorströmAlunda SK
5.01w
+2.4
  
12Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.92
+0.3
  
13Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
4.86
Linköpings GIF
4.86
+1.6
  
14Jennifer Axelsson
4.61w
Wedevågs IF
4.61w
+2.2
  
15Jessica Holmberg
4.59
Hässelby SK
4.59
+0.6
  
Gråman5.77
+1.4
5.82
+0.3
x
+1.3
5.56
+1.1
5.60
+1.3
x
+2.6
Rignell5.24
+2.0
5.16
+1.7
5.21
+1.0
5.08
+1.1
4.88
+1.0
5.71
+1.7
Esangbedox
+2.0
5.22
+1.6
3.68
+1.1
5.14
+2.0
5.52
+1.1
5.64
+1.2
Fallenius5.36
+1.7
5.22
+0.7
5.34
+1.8
5.37
+1.7
5.45
+1.2
5.57
+0.3
Pettersson5.24
+1.1
4.98
+0.6
5.10
+1.3
5.16
+1.3
5.25
+1.4
5.41
+1.9
Fodor4.97
+1.9
5.36
+1.9
3.59
+1.7
5.17
0.0
x
+1.7
5.10
0.0
Graveley5.03
+0.9
5.08
+1.3
5.30
+0.8
x
+1.0
x
+1.5
x
0.0
Hedberg5.26w
+2.4
x
+1.3
3.67
+1.7
x
+1.5
3.39
0.0
x
+1.2
Flygt5.14
+1.3
4.94
+1.5
4.95
+1.1
Lilja5.08
+1.5
x
+0.9
5.08
+1.5
Norströmx
+2.9
5.01w
+2.4
4.68
+1.9
Söderqvistx
+1.1
4.92
+0.3
x
+1.5
Lundqvist4.86
+1.6
4.74
+1.3
4.57
+0.9
Axelssonx
+1.7
3.18
+0.1
4.61w
+2.2
Holmberg4.51w
+2.8
4.49w
+2.2
4.59
+0.6
F17 Tresteg     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
12.33
0.0 PB
  
2Tindra Frykholm
11.62
Glanshammars IF
11.62
0.0 PB
  
3Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
11.55
0.0
  
4Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
11.36
Glanshammars IF
11.36
+0.3
  
5Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå
11.20
Skellefteå AIK
11.20
0.0 PB
  
6Ebba Niklasson
11.13
Sävedalens AIK
11.13
0.0 SB
  
7Jennifer Axelsson
11.00
Wedevågs IF
11.00
0.0 PB
  
8Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
10.93
Sundbybergs IK
10.93
0.0
  
9Caroline Graveley
10.59
Hässelby SK
10.59
0.0
  
10Jessica Holmberg
10.55
Hässelby SK
10.55
0.0
  
Gråman11.74
0.0

0.0
11.91
0.0

0.0
12.27
0.0
12.33
0.0
Frykholm10.92
0.0
11.21
-0.6
11.08
0.0
x
+0.5
11.17
0.0
11.62
0.0
Andersson11.37
0.0
11.37
0.0
11.30
0.0
11.19
0.0

0.0
11.55
0.0
Frykholm10.67
0.0
11.02
0.0
11.11
0.0
10.82
0.0
11.27
+0.3
11.36
+0.3
Viklundx
0.0
11.06
0.0
10.97
0.0
11.10
0.0
11.20
0.0
10.89
+0.1
Niklasson10.69
0.0
10.83
-0.3
11.12
0.0
11.13
0.0
10.64
0.0
10.95
+0.3
Axelsson10.79
+0.1
x
-0.2
11.00
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Nilssonx
0.0
x
0.0
10.93
0.0
10.64
0.0
x
0.0
10.29
0.0
Graveleyx
+0.3
10.52
0.0
10.59
0.0
Holmberg10.31
0.0
10.55
0.0
10.47
0.0