20‐21.11
4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 18 (9+9)   Starter: 48 (27+21)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
2:46.6m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:46.6m
  
2Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
2:47.5m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:47.5m
  
3David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:48.5m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:48.5m
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
12.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.8m
  
2David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
16.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
16.1m
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Hultqvist
Albin Hultqvist 05, Eksjö Södra
1.65
Eksjö Södra IK
1.65
PB
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
1.55
Eksjö Södra IK
1.55
  
3Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
1.40
Eksjö Södra IK
1.40
  
4David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
1.35
Eksjö Södra IK
1.35
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Hultqvist
Albin Hultqvist 05, Eksjö Södra
10.54
Eksjö Södra IK
10.54
  
2Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
10.32
Eksjö Södra IK
10.32
PB
  
3Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
10.18
Eksjö Södra IK
10.18
  
4David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
8.99
Eksjö Södra IK
8.99
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Rickard Bergstrand
1:57.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
1:57.1m
  
2Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
2:18.7m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:18.7m
  
3Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
2:34.6m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:34.6m
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
13.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
13.8m
  
2Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
14.7m
Eksjö Södra IK
14.7m
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Rickard Bergstrand
1.35
Eksjö Södra IK
1.35
  
2Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
1.15
Eksjö Södra IK
1.15
PB
  
3Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
0.95
Eksjö Södra IK
0.95
  
3Wilmer Sällberg
Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra
0.95
Eksjö Södra IK
0.95
  
5Olle Tyrgren
Olle Tyrgren 08, Eksjö Södra
0.90
Eksjö Södra IK
0.90
=PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rickard Bergstrand
8.30
Eksjö Södra IK
8.30
  
2Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
5.73
Eksjö Södra IK
5.73
  
3Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
5.64
Eksjö Södra IK
5.64
PB
  
4Olle Tyrgren
Olle Tyrgren 08, Eksjö Södra
5.44
Eksjö Södra IK
5.44
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Tuva Svensson Swärdh
14.9m
Eksjö Södra IK
14.9m
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.45
Eksjö Södra IK
1.45
  
2Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
1.35
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
9.18
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
8.89
Eksjö Södra IK
8.89
  
3Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
7.78
Eksjö Södra IK
7.78
PB
  
4Tuva Svensson Swärdh
7.52
Eksjö Södra IK
7.52
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
2:14.6m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:14.6m
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
9.5m
Eksjö Södra IK
9.5m
  
2Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
11.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
11.1m
  
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
12.2m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.2m
  
4Felicia Bjärnlöv
12.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.4m
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
1.30
Eksjö Södra IK
1.30
PB
  
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
1.30
Eksjö Södra IK
1.30
  
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
1.25
Eksjö Södra IK
1.25
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.13
Eksjö Södra IK
11.13
  
2Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
7.31
Eksjö Södra IK
7.31
  
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
7.21
Eksjö Södra IK
7.21
  
4Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
6.90
Eksjö Södra IK
6.90
PB
  
5Felicia Bjärnlöv
6.35
Eksjö Södra IK
6.35
  
6Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
4.25
12Eksjö Södra IK
4.25
PB