0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Wirström Gustav Wirström 97, Vallentuna 2:08.62 | 97 | Vallentuna FK | 2:08.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Morten Linnes Morten Linnes 67, Märsta 2:19.74 | 67 | IFK Märsta | 2:19.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Nederheim Erik Nederheim 06, Täby 2:09.66 | 06 | Täby IS | 2:09.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leonardo Garavini Leonardo Garavini 05, Lidingö 2:10.99 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:10.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luca Gränzer Luca Gränzer 05, Lidingö 2:11.40 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:11.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicklas Östlund Nicklas Östlund 05, Lidingö 2:11.67 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:11.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fabian Lidbaum Fabian Lidbaum 05, Vallentuna 2:21.14 | 05 | Vallentuna FK | 2:21.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 2:18.73 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 2:18.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lenny Gränzer Lenny Gränzer 05, Lidingö 2:22.02 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:22.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannes Berg Hannes Berg 07, Vallentuna 1:37.50 | 07 | Vallentuna FK | 1:37.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 1:51.85 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1:51.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ricky Wahlberg Ricky Wahlberg 08, Hammarby 4.17 nwi | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.17 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Edqvist Ebba Edqvist 98, Vallentuna 2:31.02 | 98 | Vallentuna FK | 2:31.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liva Gustavsson Liva Gustavsson 01, Spårvägen 2:34.53 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 2:34.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carolina Larson Carolina Larson 02, Lidingö 2:37.92 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 2:37.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Hellgren Elina Hellgren 04, Vallentuna 2:21.36 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 2:21.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Estelle Strand Estelle Strand 04, Lidingö 2:24.84 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 2:24.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victoria Psilander Victoria Psilander 03, Lidingö 2:32.08 | 03 | IFK Lidingö | 2:32.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilde Josefsson Tilde Josefsson 04, Vallentuna 2:44.15 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 2:44.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Brink Isabella Brink 05, Vallentuna 2:43.52 | 05 | Vallentuna FK | 2:43.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Josefsson Agnes Josefsson 06, Vallentuna 2:45.55 | 06 | Vallentuna FK | 2:45.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Forsell Anna Forsell 05, Vallentuna 2:46.94 | 05 | Vallentuna FK | 2:46.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melina Karagianni Melina Karagianni 05, Vallentuna 2:48.34 | 05 | Vallentuna FK | 2:48.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 600m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1:50.35 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1:50.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 4.66 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 4.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 4.46 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 4.12 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
|