9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Arenastadens kastpark   Arrangör: Prestationscentrum kast
Tävlande: 15 (5+10)   Starter: 16 (5+11)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Gardenkrans
18.73
Upsala IF
18.73
  
2Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.39
Spårvägens FK
18.39
  
Gardenkrans18.5418.73xx18.6818.67
Arbingex18.39xxxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
60.17
95NOR
60.17
  
2Jakob Gardenkrans
59.62
Upsala IF
59.62
  
Skagestadxxxx60.17x
Gardenkransx57.01x59.4259.62x
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Karsamo
13.59
Skruvs IF
13.59
  
Karsamo12.3913.43x13.59xx
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
18.62
Malmö AI
18.62
  
2Frida Åkerström
16.93
Hässelby SK
16.93
  
Roosx17.8117.7118.6218.1918.18
Åkerströmx16.93xxx16.86
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
57.17
Malmö AI
57.17
PB
  
8 SWE AT
2Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
55.59
Spårvägens FK
55.59
  
3Daniella Persson
48.91
Spårvägens FK
48.91
  
4Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
47.02
Athletics 24Seven SK
47.02
  
5Erica Larsson
44.25
IF Göta Karlstad
44.25
  
Roos57.1753.4451.8354.1455.01x
Ljungberg51.9053.06x55.5954.1653.37
Persson45.97x48.91xxx
Rudbergx44.44xx47.02x
Larssonx44.25xxx43.56
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nina Pyrell
Nina Pyrell 02, IFK Växjö
40.23
IFK Växjö
40.23
  
2Thea Björk
Thea Björk 03, IFK Växjö
37.61
IFK Växjö
37.61
  
Pyrell39.3937.97x40.23xx
Björkxx36.3337.61x37.21
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ninni Lundberg
Ninni Lundberg 03, IFK Växjö
13.15
IFK Växjö
13.15
  
2Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
12.87
Hässleholms AIS
12.87
  
Lundberg13.1512.9812.52x12.6113.06
Feldt11.71x12.1112.45x12.87