0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 11.37 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 11.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 11.68 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 11.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 11.85 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 11.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 12.14 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 12.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Magnus Rosenqvist Magnus Rosenqvist 88, IFK Umeå 12.29 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 12.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud 99, IFK Umeå 13.33 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 13.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 13.08 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 13.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eddie Wadbro Eddie Wadbro 81, IFK Umeå 13.12 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 13.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 14.01 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 14.01 | = | K | |||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Nordström David Nordström 92, TTGU 2:08.36 | 92 | TTGU IF | 2:08.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Höglund Jonas Höglund 84, IFK Umeå 2:10.29 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 2:10.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Knif Mikkel Knif 82, Löparnas vänner 2:17.20 | 82 | Löparnas Vänner IF | 2:17.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Källströmer David Källströmer 77, IFK Umeå 2:17.65 | 77 | IFK Umeå | 2:17.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Malm Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå 2:17.89 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 2:17.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud 99, IFK Umeå 2:18.76 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 2:18.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 2:21.44 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 2:21.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pär Markström Pär Markström 69, Jalles 2:36.39 | 69 | Jalles TC | 2:36.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Werkmäster Ludvig Werkmäster 92, IFK Umeå 9:51.42 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 9:51.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Wikström Patrik Wikström 92, IFK Umeå 10:05.19 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10:05.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Nordström David Nordström 92, TTGU 10:39.04 | 92 | TTGU IF | 10:39.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Per Liv Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå 10:45.11 | 79 | IFK Umeå | 10:45.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukas Borgemo Lukas Borgemo 87, IFK Umeå 10:50.83 | 87 | IFK Umeå | 10:50.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Nilsson Rasmus Nilsson 90, IFK Umeå 11:07.45 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 11:07.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 90, Tranemo 11:31.09 | 90 | Tranemo IF | 11:31.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Westerberg Simon Westerberg 84, Åsjöns 12:14.44 | 84 | Åsjöns IF | 12:14.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Isak Valfridsson 12:29.62 | 89 | 12:29.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Björn Fesse Björn Fesse 89, IFK Umeå 12:30.55 | 89 | IFK Umeå | 12:30.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Victor Blomberg 12:40.55 | 90 | 12:40.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Frithjof Theens Frithjof Theens 69, Stöcke 13:46.74 | 69 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 13:46.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Henrik From Henrik From 74, IF Umeå LD 14:06.64 | 74 | IF Umeå Långdistans | 14:06.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 1.44 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 1.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
David Källströmer David Källströmer 77, IFK Umeå NH | 77 | IFK Umeå | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hellberg Rasmus Hellberg 01, IFK Umeå 54.05 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 54.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 56.08 | 03 | Strands IF | 56.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isac Alfonso Juselius Isac Alfonso Juselius 03, IFK Umeå 41.02 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 41.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 13.43 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.43 | –0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ronny Landström Ronny Landström 74, IFK Umeå 11.08 | 74 | IFK Umeå | 11.08 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 9.86 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 9.86 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Esperi Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT 2:22.99 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 2:22.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Kjellgren Emilia Kjellgren 02, IFK Umeå 2:30.92 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 2:30.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 2:45.12 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2:45.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
F19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 1.54 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 1.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 9.27 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 9.27 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 36.49 | 04 | Boden FI | 36.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 15.65 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 15.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 11.32 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 11.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 11.42 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 11.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 9.98 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 9.98 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 7.39 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 7.39 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Vännman Lovisa Vännman 07, IFK Umeå 9.17 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 9.31 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 9.32 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.32 | =PB |