0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Bohman Markus Bohman 94, KFUM Örebro 8:43.4m | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 8:43.4m | =SB | ||||
2 | Johan Falk Johan Falk 87, Studenterna 8:45.6m | 87 | FK Studenterna | 8:45.6m | =PB | ||||
3 | Isak Hellström Isak Hellström 91, Studenterna 8:46.7m | 91 | FK Studenterna | 8:46.7m | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Barr Zeilon Erik Barr Zeilon 97, Örgryte 8:52.8m | 97 | Örgryte IS | 8:52.8m | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Holm Martin Holm 84, Studenterna 9:02.3m | 84 | FK Studenterna | 9:02.3m | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Billström Fredrik Billström 90, Studenterna 9:03.3m | 90 | FK Studenterna | 9:03.3m | =PB | ||||
7 | Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Spårvägen 9:03.6m | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 9:03.6m | =PB | ||||
8 | Henrik Engström Henrik Engström 84, Fredrikshof 9:07.7m | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:07.7m | =PB | ||||
9 | Johannes Fahlström Johannes Fahlström 85, Studenterna 9:10.9m | 85 | FK Studenterna | 9:10.9m | =SB | ||||
10 | Daniel Norberg Daniel Norberg 78, Spårvägen 9:14.6m | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 9:14.6m | =SB | ||||
11 | Patrik Jennings 9:15.3m | 88 | 9:15.3m | =PB | |||||
12 | Daniel Arvidsson Daniel Arvidsson 77, Spårvägen 9:18.5m | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 9:18.5m | =PB | ||||
13 | Magnus Olander Magnus Olander 79, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:22.8m | 79 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:22.8m | =PB | ||||
14 | Andreas Lundegård Andreas Lundegård 86, Studenterna 9:23.1m | 86 | FK Studenterna | 9:23.1m | =PB | ||||
15 | Adam Treschow Adam Treschow 79, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:25.4m | 79 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:25.4m | =PB | ||||
16 | Markus Smed Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof 9:27.7m | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:27.7m | =PB | ||||
17 | Adam Stenman Adam Stenman 86, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:28.1m | 86 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:28.1m | =PB | ||||
18 | Andreas Åkesson 9:28.5m | 87 | 9:28.5m | =PB | |||||
19 | Timmy Karlsson Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna 9:28.9m | 86 | FK Studenterna | 9:28.9m | =PB | ||||
20 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 9:30.3m | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 9:30.3m | =SB | ||||
21 | Halvor Eid Nielsen Halvor Eid Nielsen 89, Studenterna 9:40.1m | 89 | FK Studenterna | 9:40.1m | =PB | ||||
22 | Andreas Carlborg Andreas Carlborg 72, Spårvägen 10:19.7m | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 10:19.7m | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | David Sandberg David Sandberg 85, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:19.4m | 85 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:19.4m | =PB | ||||
2 | Philip Seweling Philip Seweling 90, Fredrikshof 9:22.8m | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:22.8m | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Lindqvist Patrik Lindqvist 84, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:25.6m | 84 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:25.6m | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Olofsson Albin Olofsson 95, Fredrikshof 9:26.9m | 95 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:26.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Joel Engström Joel Engström 90, Studenterna 9:31.8m | 90 | FK Studenterna | 9:31.8m | =PB | ||||
6 | Tommy Guldstrand 9:32.0m | 86 | 9:32.0m | =PB | |||||
7 | Oskar Arvidsson Oskar Arvidsson 02, Fredrikshof 9:32.3m | 02 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:32.3m | =PB | ||||
8 | Thomas Aldheimer Thomas Aldheimer 88, Fredrikshof 9:33.5m | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:33.5m | =PB | ||||
9 | Rasmus Regnstrand Rasmus Regnstrand 85, Yo RC 9:35.8m | 85 | Yo RC | 9:35.8m | =PB | ||||
10 | Markus Vall Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof 9:37.1m | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:37.1m | =PB | ||||
11 | Mikael Nelker Mikael Nelker 78, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:37.9m | 78 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:37.9m | =PB | ||||
12 | Björn Wärn Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:41.4m | 77 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:41.4m | =PB | ||||
13 | Antero Silva Antero Silva 89, Fredrikshof 9:46.3m | 89 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:46.3m | =PB | ||||
14 | Filip Ainouz Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof 9:47.8m | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:47.8m | =PB | ||||
15 | Mark Conrad Mark Conrad 92, Studenterna 9:50.3m | 92 | FK Studenterna | 9:50.3m | =PB | ||||
16 | Thomas Emilsson Thomas Emilsson 80, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:52.1m | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:52.1m | =PB | ||||
17 | Johan Andrén 9:55.7m | 80 | 9:55.7m | =PB | |||||
18 | Elias Vitell Elias Vitell 01, Fredrikshof 10:03.7m | 01 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:03.7m | =PB | ||||
19 | Martin Appelqvist Martin Appelqvist 90, Studenterna 10:09.6m | 90 | FK Studenterna | 10:09.6m | =PB | ||||
20 | Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson 82, Studenterna 10:13.5m | 82 | FK Studenterna | 10:13.5m | =PB | ||||
21 | Philip Berglöf Philip Berglöf 72, Terrible Tuesdays TC 10:26.0m | 72 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 10:26.0m | =PB | ||||
Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen DNF | 77 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Jacob Arén Jacob Arén 89, Fredrikshof DNF | 89 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Wahlström Stefan Wahlström 83, Studenterna 9:52.2m | 83 | FK Studenterna | 9:52.2m | =PB | ||||
2 | Artur Walerych Artur Walerych 80, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:55.0m | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:55.0m | =PB | ||||
3 | Olof Norberg Olof Norberg 80, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:58.1m | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:58.1m | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Mylfalk Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna 10:06.9m | 73 | FK Studenterna | 10:06.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Olsson Henrik Olsson 93, Terrible Tuesdays TC 10:09.9m | 93 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 10:09.9m | =PB | ||||
6 | Björn Fröblom Björn Fröblom 78, Terrible Tuesdays TC 10:19.4m | 78 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 10:19.4m | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Trané Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof 10:19.9m | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:19.9m | =SB | K 1 | |||
8 | Petter More Petter More 84, Studenterna 10:24.8m | 84 | FK Studenterna | 10:24.8m | =PB | ||||
9 | Eskil Svensson Eskil Svensson 64, Fredrikshof 10:25.5m | 64 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:25.5m | =PB | ||||
10 | Veronica Paterlini Veronica Paterlini 85, ITA 10:25.7m | 85 | ITA | 10:25.7m | = | K 2 | |||
11 | Jonas Lembke Jonas Lembke 80, Fredrikshof 10:28.4m | 80 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:28.4m | =PB | ||||
12 | Simon Lefvert Simon Lefvert 66, Studenterna 10:30.3m | 66 | FK Studenterna | 10:30.3m | =PB | ||||
13 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna 10:30.5m | 81 | FK Studenterna | 10:30.5m | =PB | K 3 | |||
14 | Jonas Hellström Jonas Hellström 61, Danderyd 10:31.9m | 61 | Danderyds SK | 10:31.9m | =PB | ||||
15 | Rickard Andersson Rickard Andersson 72, Linnéa 10:33.3m | 72 | IF Linnéa | 10:33.3m | =PB | ||||
16 | Anders Nordlander Anders Nordlander 73, Fredrikshof 10:35.1m | 73 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:35.1m | =PB | ||||
17 | Filipa Rodrigues Filipa Rodrigues 96, Studenterna 10:36.1m | 96 | FK Studenterna | 10:36.1m | =PB | K 4 | |||
18 | Jakob Ringblom Jakob Ringblom 79, Fredrikshof 10:56.7m | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:56.7m | =PB | ||||
19 | Jessica Österberg Jessica Österberg 81, Spårvägen 11:01.7m | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 11:01.7m | =SB | K 5 | |||
Markus Rössel | 80 | DNF | = | ||||||
Jens Karlsson Jens Karlsson 78, Studenterna DNF | 78 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Johannes Lörstad Johannes Lörstad 70, Studenterna 10:22.5m | 70 | FK Studenterna | 10:22.5m | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Helgman 10:29.7m | 93 | 10:29.7m | =PB | |||||
3 | Mathilda Edmark Mathilda Edmark 92, Linnéa 10:33.0m | 92 | IF Linnéa | 10:33.0m | =PB | K 1 | |||
4 | Olle Guldstrand 10:34.8m | 90 | 10:34.8m | =PB | |||||
5 | Christoffer Olsson Christoffer Olsson 88, Studenterna 10:37.7m | 88 | FK Studenterna | 10:37.7m | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Jansson Fredrik Jansson 72, Terrible Tuesdays TC 10:39.5m | 72 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 10:39.5m | =PB | ||||
7 | Felix Fransson Felix Fransson 03, Fredrikshof 10:41.0m | 03 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:41.0m | =PB | ||||
8 | Joel Edholm Joel Edholm 99, Terrible Tuesdays TC 10:45.5m | 99 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 10:45.5m | =PB | ||||
9 | Adam Fjägers Adam Fjägers 01, Studenterna 10:47.2m | 01 | FK Studenterna | 10:47.2m | =PB | ||||
10 | André Odda André Odda 97, Fredrikshof 10:49.0m | 97 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:49.0m | =PB | ||||
11 | Josefine Engdahl Josefine Engdahl 89, Studenterna 10:49.5m | 89 | FK Studenterna | 10:49.5m | =PB | K 2 | |||
12 | Martin Ullström Martin Ullström 93, Studenterna 11:02.2m | 93 | FK Studenterna | 11:02.2m | =PB | ||||
13 | Madelaine Örtengren Madelaine Örtengren 75, Studenterna 11:30.9m | 75 | FK Studenterna | 11:30.9m | =PB | K 3 | |||
14 | Mikael Karlström Mikael Karlström 77, Studenterna 11:37.5m | 77 | FK Studenterna | 11:37.5m | =PB | ||||
15 | Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna 11:38.6m | 67 | FK Studenterna | 11:38.6m | =SB | K 4 | |||
16 | Diane Sadik Diane Sadik 88, Studenterna 11:46.7m | 88 | FK Studenterna | 11:46.7m | =PB | K 5 | |||
17 | Andreas Bylund Andreas Bylund 77, Studenterna 11:46.7m | 77 | FK Studenterna | 11:46.7m | =PB | pace | |||
18 | Louise Berlin Louise Berlin 87, Studenterna 11:54.9m | 87 | FK Studenterna | 11:54.9m | =SB | K 6 | |||
19 | Niklas Westerlund Niklas Westerlund 85, Studenterna 12:14.8m | 85 | FK Studenterna | 12:14.8m | =PB | ||||
20 | Per Gysing Per Gysing 60, Studenterna 12:15.5m | 60 | FK Studenterna | 12:15.5m | =PB | ||||
Lorenzo Nesi Lorenzo Nesi 65, Studenterna DNF | 65 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | pace |