27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Vägga IP   Arrangör: IF Udd
Tävlande: 14 (5+9)   Starter: 48 (15+33)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Erik DahlinIF Udd
12.53
PB
  
2Zakaria AattiIF Udd
13.23
PB
  
3Håkan MalmrosIF Udd
14.74
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik DahlinIF Udd
56.48
PB
  
2Zakaria AattiIF Udd
57.97
PB
  
3Håkan MalmrosIF Udd
1:04.36
PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Martin ArnemarIF Udd
11.68
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Martin ArnemarIF Udd
39.77
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Arvid BergdénIF Udd
9.92
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Arvid BergdénIF Udd
35.30
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid BergdénIF Udd
7.27
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid BergdénIF Udd
23.20
PB
  
M40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Erik DahlinIF Udd
9.41
PB
  
M40 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Erik DahlinIF Udd
23.26
PB
  
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Zakaria AattiIF Udd
19.20
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Anna BergdénIF Udd
10.65
PB
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
11.93
PB
  
3Noor AldelfiIF Udd
13.03
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna BergdénIF Udd
50.20
PB
  
2Noor AldelfiIF Udd
54.63
PB
  
3Ida MalmrosIF Udd
58.85
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anna BergdénIF Udd
4.71
+2.0
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
3.80
+0.9 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna BergdénIF Udd
7.95
  
2Ida MalmrosIF Udd
7.86
  
3Noor AldelfiIF Udd
5.09
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Anna BergdénIF Udd
18.61
PB
  
2Ida MalmrosIF Udd
11.66
PB
  
3Noor AldelfiIF Udd
10.43
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
9.11
PB
  
2Disa AnderssonIF Udd
9.17
PB
  
3Klara DahlinIF Udd
9.66
PB
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.74
PB
  
5Elsa BookIF Udd
9.89
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
30.90
  
2Disa AnderssonIF Udd
32.11
PB
  
3Klara DahlinIF Udd
32.50
PB
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
32.71
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
4.66
+1.2
  
2Disa AnderssonIF Udd
4.03w
+2.2
  
3Klara DahlinIF Udd
3.90w
+2.1
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
3.83
+1.1
  
5Elsa Book
3.44w
IF Udd
3.44w
+2.1
  
F13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
8.71
PB
  
2Disa AnderssonIF Udd
6.85
PB
  
3Klara DahlinIF Udd
6.06
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
20.12
  
2Klara DahlinIF Udd
19.42