15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 42 (32+10)   Starter: 65 (51+14)
Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Edin Nygren
25.86
Majornas IK
25.86
PB
  
2Erik Holmner
Erik Holmner 80, Solvikingarna
26.69
Solvikingarna
26.69
PB
  
3Jan Erlandsson
26.94
IF Kville
26.94
PB
  
4Daniel Johansson
27.35
Sävedalens AIK
27.35
SB
  
5Fredrik Olsson
27.71
Sävedalens AIK
27.71
PB
  
6Mattias Olsborg
28.39
Sävedalens AIK
28.39
PB
  
7Eric Persson
28.87
IF Kville
28.87
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
28.17
PB
  
2Lars Pensjö
Lars Pensjö 61, Solvikingarna
29.45
Solvikingarna
29.45
PB
  
3J Peter JohanssonIK Lerum FI
29.64
PB
  
4Anna Logg
29.65
Hälle IF
29.65
  
K 1
5Joakim HanssonIK Lerum FI
29.69
PB
  
6Martin Danerud
30.73
Sävedalens AIK
30.73
PB
  
7Anneli Bohm
Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen
30.95
Sävedalens AIK
30.95
  
K 2
8Hans Melin
31.96
Majornas IK
31.96
PB
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Johan Nilsson
27.80
Majornas IK
27.80
PB
  
2Viktor Åberg
Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS
28.14
Angereds IS
28.14
PB
  
3Gustav Larsson
Gustav Larsson 03, Angereds IS
29.09
Angereds IS
29.09
PB
  
4Ola Hafström
Ola Hafström 60, Solvikingarna
29.69
Solvikingarna
29.69
PB
  
5Sten Thunberg
Sten Thunberg 60, Solvikingarna
31.09
Solvikingarna
31.09
PB
  
6Niklas Fernqvist
31.11
Sävedalens AIK
31.11
PB
  
7Mats Erixon
31.59
Mölndals AIK
31.59
PB
  
8Ulrica Wahlén
35.92
Hälle IF
35.92
  
K 1
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

8Arina Ljung
5:43.7m
Majornas IK
5:43.7m
  
K 2
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Erik Framme
4:45.39
Hälle IF
4:45.39
PB
  
2Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
4:47.76
Mölndals AIK
4:47.76
PB
  
3Mattias Gustavsson
5:04.09
Majornas IK
5:04.09
PB
  
4Håkan Kristiansen
5:05.04
Sävedalens AIK
5:05.04
PB
  
5André Bülow BengtssonMajornas IK
5:14.43
PB
  
6Erik Michaelsson
5:35.59
Majornas IK
5:35.59
PB
  
7Karin Schön
5:54.05
IF Kville
5:54.05
  
K 1
8Gunnar Bengtsson
6:07.23
Majornas IK
6:07.23
PB
  
9Arina Ljung
6:08.69
Majornas IK
6:08.69
PB
  
K 2
10Joakim Hansson
6:12.37
IK Lerum FI
6:12.37
  
11Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
6:36.02
  
K 2
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Olsson
5.30
Sävedalens AIK
5.30
+0.3 PB
  
2Mattias Olsborg
5.05
Sävedalens AIK
5.05
+0.2
  
3Viktor Åberg
Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS
4.80
Angereds IS
4.80
0.0 PB
  
4Eric Persson
4.68
IF Kville
4.68
0.0 PB
  
5Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
4.50
0.0 PB
  
6Lars Diechle
4.45
Ullevi FK
4.45
0.0 PB
  
7Joakim HanssonIK Lerum FI
4.23
0.0 PB
  
8Gustav Larsson
Gustav Larsson 03, Angereds IS
4.17
Angereds IS
4.17
–0.4 PB
  
9Niklas Fernqvist
4.15
Sävedalens AIK
4.15
+0.9 PB
  
10Lars Frison
4.11
Mölndals AIK
4.11
0.0 PB
  
11Martin Danerud
3.68
Sävedalens AIK
3.68
+0.6
  
12Kristjan Saag
Kristjan Saag 51, Sävedalen
3.67
Sävedalens AIK
3.67
0.0
  
Olsson5.14
+1.4
5.30
+0.3
5.07
0.0
5.10
0.0
x5.12
0.0
Olsborg4.92
0.0
4.85
+0.4
5.05
+0.2
4.83
0.0
4.96
0.0
4.96
0.0
Åbergx4.80
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.66
0.0
4.70
+1.1
4.80
0.0
Persson4.07
0.0
3.91
0.0
4.68
0.0
4.47
0.0
0.64
+0.5
4.30
0.0
Carlén Bengtssonx4.17
0.0
x4.00
0.0
xx
Diechle4.31
0.0
4.36
+0.6
4.45
0.0
x4.30
+1.3
Hansson
Larsson3.95
0.0
3.98
+0.5
4.06
+1.4
4.09
+0.5
4.17
-0.4
x
Fernqvist3.99
0.0
4.15
+0.9
4.11
+0.7
3.57
0.0
4.02
+0.5
3.00
0.0
Frison3.91
0.0
3.98
+1.0
4.11
0.0
3.96
0.0
Danerud3.42
+0.3
3.47
+1.1
3.68
+0.6
3.52
-0.2
3.00
+1.5
x
Saag3.45
0.0
3.54
0.0
x3.67
0.0
x3.66
+0.4
Mellantider
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Framme
4:28.0m
Hälle IF
4:28.0m
  
2Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
4:28.5m
Mölndals AIK
4:28.5m
  
3Håkan Kristiansen
4:43.0m
Sävedalens AIK
4:43.0m
PB
  
4Mattias Gustavsson
4:44.1m
Majornas IK
4:44.1m
PB
  
5André Bülow BengtssonMajornas IK
4:51.8m
PB
  
6Erik Michaelsson
5:13.2m
Majornas IK
5:13.2m
PB
  
7Karin Schön
5:29.9m
IF Kville
5:29.9m
  
K 1
8Gunnar Bengtsson
5:43.7m
Majornas IK
5:43.7m
PB
  
11Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
6:10.3m
  
K 3
M35 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Johansson
19.92
Sävedalens AIK
19.92
PB
  
M45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Olsborg
26.96
Sävedalens AIK
26.96
PB
  
2Fredrik Olsson
21.98
Sävedalens AIK
21.98
PB
  
3Niklas Fernqvist
20.05
Sävedalens AIK
20.05
PB
  
4Joakim HanssonIK Lerum FI
17.72
PB
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Diechle
31.90
Ullevi FK
31.90
PB
  
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Frison
29.24
Mölndals AIK
29.24
PB
  
2Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
28.38
PB
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
28.21
IFK Göteborg
28.21
PB
  
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Göran Åberg
29.91
IK Lerum FI
29.91
PB
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kristjan Saag
Kristjan Saag 51, Sävedalen
28.11
Sävedalens AIK
28.11
PB
  
Kvinnor
K40 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anna Logg
4.08
Hälle IF
4.08
0.0
  
Logg4.08
0.0
3.87
0.0
x3.43
0.0
x3.80
0.0
K40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Nesser
30.96
Mölndals AIK
30.96
PB
  
2Hanna Palmestål
18.25
Sävedalens AIK
18.25
PB
  
K45 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anneli Bohm
Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen
3.88
Sävedalens AIK
3.88
+0.6 PB
  
Bohm2.82w
+2.1
3.42
0.0
3.48
0.0
3.37
0.0
x3.88
+0.6
K45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Hallin
20.48
Sävedalens AIK
20.48
PB
  
2Anneli Bohm
Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen
14.88
Sävedalens AIK
14.88
PB
  
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
16.18