0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: Transtensvallen   Arrangör: Stocksäters IF
Tävlande: 11 (4+7)   Starter: 13 (5+8)

Män
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna FI
57.20
Eskilstuna FI
57.20
  
2Rasmus Rågstad
31.13
Stocksäters IF
31.13
PB
  
3Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
24.94
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
5.95
0.0
  
2Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.16
KFUM Örebro
5.16
+0.9 PB
  
Einarsonx5.86
0.0
5.79
+0.8
5.76
0.0
5.95
0.0
x
Hillding4.72
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.86
0.0
4.99
+0.7
4.95
0.0
5.16
+0.9
Kvinnor
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth Lithell
44.18
KFUM Örebro
44.18
  
2Jennifer Axelsson
23.58
Wedevågs IF
23.58
PB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
5.00
Stocksäters IF
5.00
–0.2
  
2Jennifer AxelssonWedevågs IF
4.93
0.0 SB
  
3Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
4.92
Stocksäters IF
4.92
0.0
  
4Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
4.67
KFUM Örebro
4.67
0.0
  
5Emma Johansson
Emma Johansson 02, Stocksäter
4.31
Stocksäters IF
4.31
0.0 PB
  
Carlberg5.00
-0.2
4.92
-0.4
x4.73
-0.1
4.68
0.0
4.92
0.0
Axelsson4.90
0.0
x4.77
0.0
xx4.93
0.0
Eriksson4.65
0.0
4.77
-0.2
4.60
0.0
4.79
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.92
0.0
Önander4.55
0.0
4.67
0.0
4.57
0.0
4.46
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.62
0.0
Johansson3.90
0.0
4.05
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.18
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.16
0.0
F16 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
43.75
KFUM Örebro
43.75