0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Staffan Gudin Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga 14.02 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 14.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Erlandsson Johan Erlandsson 70, Åkersberga 14.79 | 70 | Åkersberga SK | 14.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bo-Lennart Henningsson Bo-Lennart Henningsson 58, Åkersberga 15.26 | 58 | Åkersberga SK | 15.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Hermansson Gustaf Hermansson 72, Åkersberga 15.40 | 72 | Åkersberga SK | 15.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Cederberg Charlotte Cederberg 76, Spårvägen 15.49 | 76 | Spårvägens FK | 15.49 | =PB | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jessica Bené Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga 16.09 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 16.09 | =PB | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +3.2 Final A Final | Wind: +3.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 10.41w | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.41w | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Wind: +3.4 Final A Final | Wind: +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Zander Lovisa Zander 07, Åkersberga 9.59w | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 9.59w | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Stenlund Ludvig Stenlund 08, Åkersberga 10.17w | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 10.17w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Stenlund Ludvig Stenlund 08, Åkersberga 3.46 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 3.46 | +1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m Wind: +3.2 Final A Final | Wind: +3.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 10.73w | 05 | Täby IS | 10.73w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 10.98w | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 10.98w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 11.37w | 05 | Täby IS | 11.37w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Smilla Palomaa Smilla Palomaa 05, Åkersberga 11.47w | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 11.47w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 4.80 | 05 | Täby IS | 4.80 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 4.76w | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 4.76w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 4.52 | 05 | Täby IS | 4.52 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Smilla Palomaa Smilla Palomaa 05, Åkersberga 4.20w | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 4.20w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Eriksson Stockman Elin Eriksson Stockman 06, Åkersberga 3.61w | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 3.61w | +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tova Erlandsson Tova Erlandsson 06, Åkersberga 3.61w | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 3.61w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elsa Hagman Elsa Hagman 06, Åkersberga 2.13 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 2.13 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W 80m Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovis Markström Lovis Markström 06, Åkersberga 11.85 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 11.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Eriksson Stockman Elin Eriksson Stockman 06, Åkersberga 12.19 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 12.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tova Erlandsson Tova Erlandsson 06, Åkersberga 12.61 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 12.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Hagman Elsa Hagman 06, Åkersberga 13.00 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 13.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Wind: +3.4 Final A Final | Wind: +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Sandberg Isabella Sandberg 07, Åkersberga 9.31w | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 9.31w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Sandberg Isabella Sandberg 07, Åkersberga 4.05 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 4.05 | –1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Eiving Moa Eiving 08, Åkersberga 3.72 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 3.72 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Svan Felicia Svan 07, Åkersberga 2.81 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 2.81 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|