17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Norrköpings Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tävlande: 300 (127+173)   Starter: 448 (202+246)

Män
M22 Kula     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.81
  
2Lukas Björninger
15.63
Turebergs FK
15.63
  
3Ragnar Carlsson
15.39
Hässelby SK
15.39
PB
  
4Sebastian Löschner
15.28
Spårvägens FK
15.28
  
5Simon Lanngren
14.13
Sävedalens AIK
14.13
  
6Jakob Samuelsson
13.95
Hässelby SK
13.95
  
7Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
13.00
Hässelby SK
13.00
  
Petersson19.6219.6219.5219.81xx
Björningerx15.5715.63xxx
Carlssonx14.1014.6214.80x15.39
Löschner14.7615.2815.0715.0615.06x
Lanngrenx13.7614.13x13.53x
Samuelsson13.5513.82x13.95xx
Thor12.78x13.00xxx
M22 Diskus     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
57.51
PB
  
40 SWE AT
2Sebastian Löschner
50.36
Spårvägens FK
50.36
PB
  
3Lukas Björninger
49.65
Turebergs FK
49.65
PB
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
48.42
Hässelby SK
48.42
PB
  
5Lukas Hamrin
48.23
Timrå AIF
48.23
  
6Patrik Lindstedt
45.75
Hässelby SK
45.75
PB
  
7Simon Lanngren
43.74
Sävedalens AIK
43.74
PB
  
8Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
42.35
Hässelby SK
42.35
  
9Mattias EklundIK Ymer
28.73
  
Emil Nilsson
NM
IF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Ragnar CarlssonHässelby SK
NM
  
Petersson57.51xx55.4953.4756.20
Löschnerx46.8850.36x46.18x
Björninger48.58xx48.98x49.65
Samuelssonx41.4245.53x48.42x
Hamrin40.9941.4838.27x48.2346.71
Lindstedt45.7543.3044.5545.16xx
Lanngren43.6043.7443.3441.80x43.74
Thor42.35xx38.9341.54x
Eklundx28.73x
Nilssonxxx
Carlssonxxx
M22 Slägga     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ragnar Carlsson
70.40
Hässelby SK
70.40
  
2Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
61.96
Spårvägens FK
61.96
  
3August BergstrandUllevi FK
59.64
PB
  
4Johannes Nilsson
56.19
Västerås FK
56.19
PB
  
5Patrik Lindstedt
55.83
Hässelby SK
55.83
  
Carlsson69.2869.53x68.3869.9470.40
Moisander61.9660.0061.2661.9460.5560.33
Bergstrand59.6457.2058.86xxx
Nilsson53.0553.9654.0354.2254.5056.19
Lindstedt55.83xxx53.82x
M22 Spjut     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Jakob Samuelsson
70.48
Hässelby SK
70.48
  
2Carl Widenholm
63.04
Hellas FK
63.04
SB
  
3Albert OttanderEstuna IF
62.93
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
60.23
Hässelby SK
60.23
  
5Edvin Hagberg
53.98
Turebergs FK
53.98
PB
  
6Emil Nilsson
52.83
IF Göta Karlstad
52.83
PB
  
Samuelsson61.4567.62x70.4867.56x
Widenholm56.59x56.7163.0449.56x
Ottanderx53.0757.9754.0151.8762.93
Thor57.5860.2359.6157.53x60.21
Hagberg51.0148.7949.8950.5150.0953.98
Nilssonx46.10x49.96x52.83
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
17.74
Mölndals AIK
17.74
PB
  
2Caspar Larsson
16.93
Huddinge AIS
16.93
PB
  
3Victor Visén
16.03
Upsala IF
16.03
  
4Leo Frid Göransson
15.23
Sävedalens AIK
15.23
  
5Malek Emghemes
Malek Emghemes 01, Södertälje IF
13.26
Södertälje IF
13.26
  
6Fredrik Grund
12.02
IF Kville
12.02
PB
  
Roos17.1116.3217.3617.5016.7817.74
Larsson16.78xx16.9316.56x
Visén16.03x15.48xxx
Frid Göransson15.23xxxxx
Emghemesxxxx13.26x
Grundx12.0211.8612.0011.9811.85
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
53.17
Kalmar SK
53.17
  
2Victor Visén
51.48
Upsala IF
51.48
  
3Karl Ludvik
50.46
Turebergs FK
50.46
  
4Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
50.41
Mölndals AIK
50.41
SB
  
5Johannes Lilius
48.88
Huddinge AIS
48.88
SB
  
6Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
46.20
Turebergs FK
46.20
PB
  
7Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
36.73
Eksjö Södra IK
36.73
PB
  
8Mert Affan
Mert Affan 02, Mälarhöjden
36.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
36.32
PB
  
9Fredrik Grund
26.35
IF Kville
26.35
  
Janén48.5152.2952.50xx53.17
Visénxx51.48xxx
Ludvik49.97xx50.46xx
Roos49.39x49.3248.35x50.41
Liliusx48.88xxx
Holm38.75x46.20x44.5845.50
Hedin30.4536.7336.43x36.42x
Affan32.51x31.19xx36.32
Grund26.35xx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Hugo Sörby
66.62
Upsala IF
66.62
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
63.99
Västerås FK
63.99
  
3Hampus Wallin
63.55
Hovslätts IK
63.55
  
4Karl Ludvik
63.13
Turebergs FK
63.13
  
5William LanndalenUllevi FK
59.75
  
6Johannes Lilius
53.41
Huddinge AIS
53.41
PB
  
7Anton Harrysson
Anton Harrysson 02, Mälarhöjden
52.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
52.27
PB
  
8Gustav Andersson
41.06
IFK Lidingö
41.06
  
Sörby62.82xxx61.9566.62
Haals62.05xx28.4863.99x
Wallin60.9661.4460.9861.1463.5561.30
Ludvikx57.9763.1361.56x60.31
Lanndalen56.3355.5459.7559.51x59.08
Liliusx53.41x
Harryssonx48.05xxx52.27
Anderssonxx41.06xxx
P19 Spjut     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1William LanndalenUllevi FK
61.01
PB
  
2Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
60.24
Sävedalens AIK
60.24
PB
  
3Karl Ludvik
59.04
Turebergs FK
59.04
PB
  
4Pontus Gustavsson
49.94
Västerås FK
49.94
PB
  
5Pontus Lundqvist
48.63
Sundsvalls FI
48.63
  
6Gabriel AxelssonUpsala IF
46.44
PB
  
7Fredrik Grund
43.10
IF Kville
43.10
PB
  
8Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
40.18
KFUM Örebro
40.18
  
9Mattis Roknic KinmanMalmö AI
37.60
  
Lanndalen55.4756.3450.5356.4561.0158.00
Rahm56.9454.9156.2654.9954.4260.24
Ludvik50.8052.8855.0959.04x52.84
Gustavsson45.4044.5249.94x42.43x
Lundqvist47.4547.73x45.45x48.63
Axelsson43.77x42.6142.5046.4446.02
Grund40.9741.37x40.3138.5443.10
Soenarso36.80x40.1838.2634.6536.22
Roknic Kinman37.4337.6035.04
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Jesper Ahlin
17.73
Turebergs FK
17.73
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
16.23
Hässelby SK
16.23
  
3Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
15.30
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.30
PB
  
4Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
14.77
PB
  
5Teo Paganus
14.64
Turebergs FK
14.64
  
6Pontus Lindell
14.42
Upsala IF
14.42
PB
  
7André Bergenhem
13.43
IFK Halmstad
13.43
PB
  
8Patrik Bergstrand
12.52
IFK Halmstad
12.52
  
Wille ÖhmanIF Rigor
NM
  
Ahlin17.5117.73x
Lind16.13x16.09x15.6316.23
Nyqvist14.51x14.7614.5515.30x
Rydåker13.58x13.2714.2014.77x
Paganus13.5614.6414.2614.0313.6514.60
Lindell14.42xxxxx
Bergenhemx12.8913.43x12.9613.39
Bergstrandx12.3412.52x
Öhmanxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Teo Paganus
55.17
Turebergs FK
55.17
PB
  
2Martin Sundberg
52.62
Hammarby IF
52.62
PB
  
3Jesper Ahlin
50.91
Turebergs FK
50.91
  
4Melker Albertsson
49.16
Brännans IF
49.16
PB
  
5Albin Silén
47.38
Strands IF
47.38
PB
  
6August Schmidt
August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden
46.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
46.76
PB
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
46.06
PB
  
8Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
45.26
PB
  
9Fredrik Frunck
45.15
Turebergs FK
45.15
PB
  
10André Bergenhem
44.95
IFK Halmstad
44.95
PB
  
11Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
43.20
Hässelby SK
43.20
  
12Linus Olofsson
41.72
Boden FI
41.72
  
13Hugo Kajsjö
38.58
IK Lerum FI
38.58
  
Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
NM
Råby-Rekarne FIF
NM
  
Paganus42.2255.1749.9454.05x54.51
Sundbergx47.43x52.62xx
Ahlin48.5546.68x50.91x
Albertssonx45.9449.16xxx
Silén47.38xx46.9945.3547.25
Schmidt39.1146.30xx46.7646.27
Throgen-Hedin46.0642.75xxxx
Rydåker45.26xx43.8043.0243.65
Frunckxx45.15
Bergenhem42.05x44.95
Lind36.68x43.20
Olofsson41.7239.8438.69
Kajsjö38.58xx
Nyqvistxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
65.04
Västerås FK
65.04
  
2Fredrik Frunck
63.25
Turebergs FK
63.25
  
3Albin Silén
52.51
Strands IF
52.51
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
48.04
Hässelby SK
48.04
PB
  
5Wille Öhman
47.36
IF Rigor
47.36
  
6Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
46.53
  
7Hugo Kajsjö
42.65
IK Lerum FI
42.65
PB
  
8Simon Blum Nyström
37.20
Hässelby SK
37.20
  
9Gustav Elinder
33.22
Hässelby SK
33.22
  
Bystedt60.3260.7365.0462.9461.86x
Frunck54.3957.72x61.1961.7563.25
Silén50.61x51.34x52.5150.95
Lind41.1248.04xxx44.49
Öhman40.3447.3641.73xxx
Lindefalkx46.53x42.3145.95x
Kajsjöx39.1342.6540.19xx
Blum Nyström34.4136.6337.2036.6428.6736.13
Elinder33.22xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Olle Hübert
60.70
IK Heros
60.70
  
2Arvid Klingberg
58.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
58.09
PB
  
3Teodor Lundvall
55.93
Bollnäs FIK
55.93
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
51.81
Linköpings GIF
51.81
PB
  
5Oliver Ellström
49.53
IF Göta Karlstad
49.53
PB
  
6Patrik Bergstrand
48.62
IFK Halmstad
48.62
  
7Pontus Lindell
48.23
Upsala IF
48.23
PB
  
8André Bergenhem
45.96
IFK Halmstad
45.96
SB
  
9Ludvig AxelssonIFK Lund
44.77
  
10Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
43.15
  
11Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
42.26
  
Hübertx54.9459.6756.9960.70x
Klingberg47.9951.5752.4358.09x55.36
Lundvall55.9354.0052.8952.3354.8550.72
Nilsson48.9643.4344.0244.7142.9351.81
Ellström40.4244.6747.1749.5342.7747.56
Bergstrand46.4040.6548.4046.0447.3148.62
Lindellx48.2346.4345.77xx
Bergenhem37.8644.6845.96x40.9043.21
Axelsson44.77xx
Hilmersson43.1541.9440.73
Ektymaev42.2642.0231.85
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Leo Zikovic
18.17
Örgryte IS
18.17
  
2Oscar Niklasson
15.22
Hanvikens SK
15.22
PB
  
3Hugo Karsamo
14.19
Skruvs IF
14.19
PB
  
4Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
13.37
PB
  
5Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
12.77
Linköpings GIF
12.77
  
6Adam Hellbom
12.75
Falu IK
12.75
  
7Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
12.56
Spårvägens FK
12.56
PB
  
8Ludvig Wallén
12.43
Bromma IF
12.43
PB
  
9Ted Lennartsson
10.70
Kalmar SK
10.70
PB
  
10Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
10.50
  
11Sixten Hjalmarsson
10.06
IFK Helsingborg
10.06
  
12David Höglund
9.30
Huddinge AIS
9.30
  
Zikovicxx14.7617.9818.1717.21
Niklasson14.9814.7014.8215.2214.7114.85
Karsamo12.8613.2113.50x14.19x
Andersson12.2113.3712.54x12.99x
Rudberg11.6412.50xxx12.77
Hellbom11.3812.36xx12.75x
Berlin12.5612.4611.2212.5512.31x
Wallén11.8611.1412.2812.1911.6212.43
Lennartssonx10.70x
Lindbladh10.2710.5010.21
Hjalmarsson10.069.939.62
Höglund9.30x8.56
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Max Fors
43.82
Upsala IF
43.82
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
41.98
Falu IK
41.98
PB
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
41.44
  
4Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
40.83
PB
  
5Viktor Rönnqvist
40.66
Brännans IF
40.66
  
6Filip Sundin
40.42
IF Göta Karlstad
40.42
  
7Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
40.19
Linköpings GIF
40.19
  
8Hugo Karsamo
36.79
Skruvs IF
36.79
  
9Ted Lennartsson
33.14
Kalmar SK
33.14
PB
  
10David Höglund
32.20
Huddinge AIS
32.20
  
11Oscar Niklasson
32.12
Hanvikens SK
32.12
  
12Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
30.15
  
Fors41.96x43.82x39.06x
Hellbom41.98xxx37.48x
Andersson39.86xx36.3741.4439.53
Karlsson40.0640.83xxxx
Rönnqvistx35.1738.76xx40.66
Sundin35.1740.42xx40.1340.15
Rudberg35.9939.0938.3140.19x38.97
Karsamo36.72xxx36.79x
Lennartssonx33.14x
Höglund32.2030.8128.29
Niklasson30.5032.12x
Lindbladh30.1528.19x
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Oscar Niklasson
54.32
Hanvikens SK
54.32
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
49.12
Falu IK
49.12
PB
  
3Max Fors
48.73
Upsala IF
48.73
  
4Jakob Johansson
47.67
Varbergs GIF
47.67
PB
  
5Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
46.72
PB
  
6Mille Edwardsson
46.12
Bollnäs FIK
46.12
  
7Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
42.78
PB
  
8Ludvig Wallén
41.73
Bromma IF
41.73
PB
  
9David Höglund
41.28
Huddinge AIS
41.28
  
10Eliot Gustavsson
40.99
Örgryte IS
40.99
PB
  
Niklassonx51.83x52.2453.9354.32
Hellbom49.1248.76xxxx
Fors47.8848.7347.38xxx
Johansson41.76x45.58x41.1147.67
Karlssonx46.72xxxx
Edwardsson46.12x45.91xx43.82
Lindbladh37.4240.8542.78xxx
Wallén41.7339.7340.27xxx
Höglund41.2838.0737.95
Gustavssonx39.0840.99
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Max Fors
56.46
Upsala IF
56.46
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
55.54
Hanvikens SK
55.54
PB
  
3Hugo Karsamo
55.43
Skruvs IF
55.43
PB
  
4Filip Lindlöf
55.40
Piteå IF
55.40
PB
  
5Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
54.81
Linköpings GIF
54.81
PB
  
6Filip Sundin
53.92
IF Göta Karlstad
53.92
PB
  
7Leo Anfält
Leo Anfält 04, Kvarnsveden
50.59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
50.59
PB
  
8Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
46.91
  
9André FällströmTyresö FK
44.34
PB
  
10Filiph Strand Olsson
42.71
IFK Helsingborg
42.71
PB
  
11David Axelsson
40.81
Upsala IF
40.81
  
12Simon Andersson
38.76
Brännans IF
38.76
  
Fors46.66x54.37x56.46x
Niklasson48.8451.6255.5454.9753.0152.60
Karsamox52.20x50.9448.3955.43
Lindlöf52.7855.40x48.79xx
Rudberg54.6549.07xx52.6454.81
Sundin49.1552.55xx53.92x
Anfältx46.5742.5050.5948.18x
Lindvall46.91x
Fällström40.4144.3441.14
Strand Olssonx42.71x
Axelsson40.8140.7740.68
Andersson38.76xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Jesper Lindqvist
16.01
Boden FI
16.01
PB
  
2Fabian Mix
15.54
Täby IS
15.54
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
15.01
Spårvägens FK
15.01
  
4Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
14.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.73
  
5Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
14.44
  
6Casper Griphage
12.60
IFK Trelleborg
12.60
  
7Niklas Lundahl
12.34
Väsby IK
12.34
  
8Linus Wahl
11.99
IK Lerum FI
11.99
  
9Alexander Eklund
11.24
Klippans FK
11.24
  
10Erik Ilison
10.87
Hammarby IF
10.87
  
Lindqvist15.84x15.69x16.01x
Mix14.8915.0515.2714.8214.7815.54
Nilsson15.01xxx13.8714.57
Lögdahl13.2714.73xx14.54x
Rydåker13.1314.2314.44xxx
Griphage12.55xx12.4212.60x
Lundahl12.34x10.9711.1211.53x
Wahl11.7210.9911.9911.1710.7511.60
Eklund11.0311.24x
Ilison7.5310.87
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Niklas Lundahl
54.43
Väsby IK
54.43
PB
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
51.64
PB
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
46.65
PB
  
4Adam Söder
45.78
Gefle IF
45.78
PB
  
5Jesper Lindqvist
45.75
Boden FI
45.75
  
6Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
44.50
Spårvägens FK
44.50
PB
  
7Casper Griphage
44.40
IFK Trelleborg
44.40
  
8Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
41.54
Mölndals AIK
41.54
  
9William Brändeborn
39.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
39.38
  
10Gustav JonssonSK Bore
36.55
  
11Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
36.05
PB
  
12Albin Hultqvist
Albin Hultqvist 05, Eksjö Södra
33.85
Eksjö Södra IK
33.85
  
13Lucas Törnström
31.55
Danderyds SK
31.55
  
14Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
29.14
Hässleholms AIS
29.14
  
15Albin Östman
25.09
IK Lerum FI
25.09
  
Lundahl47.2252.66xx54.4350.79
Rydåker48.4646.5151.3151.5151.64x
Törnström43.16x39.5846.3438.9746.65
Söder43.0343.4345.7845.47xx
Lindqvist45.08xx41.4742.4945.75
Nilsson40.99x38.66xx44.50
Griphage44.40xx42.2440.4343.40
Kamijo39.6741.54xxxx
Brändeborn38.2637.9939.38
Jonsson32.7936.55x
Karlströmx36.05x
Hultqvist30.76x33.85
Törnström31.55xx
Hallbergx29.1425.81
Östman25.09xx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Jesper Lindqvist
58.20
Boden FI
58.20
PB
  
2Niklas Lundahl
57.50
Väsby IK
57.50
  
3Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
54.98
PB
  
4Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
52.51
Spårvägens FK
52.51
PB
  
5Adam Rydén
44.34
Bohus IF
44.34
PB
  
6Erik Ilison
44.28
Hammarby IF
44.28
PB
  
7Albin Hultqvist
Albin Hultqvist 05, Eksjö Södra
43.10
Eksjö Södra IK
43.10
PB
  
8Daniel Kindvall
40.87
Fjugesta IF
40.87
PB
  
9Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
35.04
  
10Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
33.17
Hässleholms AIS
33.17
  
11Johan Runesson
31.97
Fjugesta IF
31.97
  
12Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
25.88
  
Albin ÖstmanIK Lerum FI
NM
  
Fabian MixTäby IS
NM
  
Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
DQ
Mölndals AIK
DQ
  
Lindqvistxx45.4753.8756.2858.20
Lundahl49.8157.5057.4955.76xx
Rydåker54.98x52.1454.3853.75x
Nilsson46.9947.76x45.7149.3052.51
Rydénxx40.4143.6743.0144.34
Ilison44.28x42.17x40.67x
Hultqvist43.10xx41.36xx
Kindvall38.80x38.9640.87xx
Karlströmx33.9735.04
Hallberg28.1233.17x
Runessonxx31.97
Hajny-Landgrenxx25.88
Östmanxxx
Mixxxx
Kamijox
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Leon Bodén
59.83
Motala AIF
59.83
PB
  
2Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
50.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
50.10
  
3Erik Ilison
49.54
Hammarby IF
49.54
PB
  
4Måns BergströmMalmö AI
49.23
PB
  
5Leo Ericson
46.56
Upsala IF
46.56
PB
  
6Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
46.43
PB
  
7Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
46.32
Hässleholms AIS
46.32
  
8Erik Larripa Taxell
41.39
Hässelby SK
41.39
  
9Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
38.72
  
10Isaac Lind Olsson
37.93
Bollnäs FIK
37.93
  
11Hugo Tilldal
37.47
Ullevi FK
37.47
  
12Alexander Eklund
35.02
Klippans FK
35.02
  
Bodén59.8354.88x56.57x55.80
Lögdahl47.1745.2447.2349.7247.7650.10
Ilison47.1649.2849.54x44.0848.22
Bergström45.0448.5342.2844.3147.2349.23
Ericson42.3346.56x35.7940.66x
Lindstedt46.0546.43x44.03x46.43
Hallberg46.3243.2844.2143.1138.98x
Larripa Taxell41.3940.43x37.9236.04x
Rydåkerx37.4438.72
Lind Olsson37.9335.1836.87
Tilldalx35.6937.47
Eklundxx35.02
Kvinnor
K22 Kula     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Axelina Johansson
16.67
Hässelby SK
16.67
  
2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
14.63
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
13.53
SB
  
4Amanda Lejros
13.26
Hässelby SK
13.26
  
5Bianca Salming
13.03
Turebergs FK
13.03
  
6Nina Björkman
12.43
Västerås FK
12.43
  
7Frida Bergvall
11.75
IFK Växjö
11.75
  
Johansson15.7916.4815.7215.7016.5716.67
Lindfors13.8514.1514.61x14.63x
Eriksson12.9613.50xx13.5313.51
Lejrosx13.18x13.0013.2613.25
Salming13.03xx12.96xx
Björkmanxx12.0511.9312.43x
Bergvall11.61xx11.7511.4911.55
K22 Diskus     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Vanessa Kamga
59.43
Upsala IF
59.43
  
2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
57.19
PB
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
53.35
PB
  
4Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
50.50
Athletics 24Seven SK
50.50
PB
  
5Daniella Persson
48.85
Spårvägens FK
48.85
  
6Ella Andersson
46.79
Eslövs AI
46.79
  
7Nina Björkman
43.87
Västerås FK
43.87
  
8Amanda Lejros
42.75
Hässelby SK
42.75
SB
  
9Ida StenbäckSK Bore
39.15
  
Kamga57.2554.0257.7858.2059.43x
Lindfors50.9452.0754.0556.4957.19x
Eriksson48.91xx53.3552.7452.22
Rudberg43.72xxx50.50x
Persson44.0848.63xx48.2448.85
Andersson42.3846.79xxx41.42
Björkman43.0038.44x41.0543.8740.34
Lejros42.7541.26x40.11xx
Stenbäckx36.5439.15
K22 Slägga     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Grete Ahlberg
62.64
Hammarby IF
62.64
  
2Sara Forssell
59.65
Motala AIF
59.65
  
3Jennifer Quick
54.43
Malmö AI
54.43
  
4Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
54.40
Göteborgs KIK
54.40
  
5Ida StenbäckSK Bore
48.55
  
6Hanna GrönwallMalmö AI
46.11
  
7Ebba Molinder
43.55
Mölndals AIK
43.55
  
8Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Hammarby
42.99
Hammarby IF
42.99
  
9Jessica Preiman
Jessica Preiman 98, Haparanda SKT
37.23
Haparanda SKT
37.23
  
Ahlberg61.9460.7662.0861.7961.0862.64
Forssellx56.5558.4959.65x59.19
Quickx50.7554.43x53.07x
Lund Klaric51.47xx51.9954.40x
Stenbäck45.0448.5546.0243.71x43.01
Grönwall46.11x44.20xx43.03
Molinder40.0541.8943.5540.13x40.68
Forssx41.5440.4342.3542.9942.61
Preiman32.89x37.23
K22 Spjut     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Carolin Näslund
48.61
IF Göta Karlstad
48.61
  
2Maja Gustavsson
47.83
Västerås FK
47.83
PB
  
31 SWE AT
3Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
45.19
KFUM Örebro
45.19
SB
  
4Stina Jacobson
39.57
Örgryte IS
39.57
  
5Anna Nogolova
38.70
Umedalens IF
38.70
  
6Daniella EkströmUpsala IF
37.50
  
7Eunice Karlsson
36.40
Eskilstuna FI
36.40
  
8Frida Bergvall
33.57
IFK Växjö
33.57
  
Näslund48.2247.0348.61xxx
Gustavsson45.06x43.8344.2044.4847.83
Thunbergx44.1544.0944.2441.3245.19
Jacobson39.4539.5739.17xxx
Nogolova36.1138.1538.2637.2438.7038.57
Ekström37.50x35.96xxx
Karlsson36.40x35.8135.38xx
Bergvall31.8032.5232.8232.5132.3033.57
F19 Kula     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Emilia Malmehed
Emilia Malmehed 01, Linköpings GIF
13.46
Linköpings GIF
13.46
  
2Sophie Reid
13.16
IK Ymer
13.16
PB
  
3Angel Richmore
12.72
Malmö AI
12.72
PB
  
4Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
12.71
  
5Stina Gustavsson
12.22
Hässelby SK
12.22
  
6Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
12.00
  
7Alva Sundström
11.60
Ljungby FIK
11.60
SB
  
8Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
11.10
Lidköpings IS
11.10
PB
  
9Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
10.81
Spårvägens FK
10.81
  
10Klara Rådbo
10.72
Hässelby SK
10.72
  
11Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
10.24
Hammarby IF
10.24
  
12Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
10.15
  
13Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
9.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.13
  
Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
NM
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
NM
  
Malmehed13.46x13.0013.0213.1413.38
Reid11.6511.6813.1612.3812.09x
Richmore12.7212.6212.6212.59x12.16
Quainoo12.3512.6212.71xxx
Gustavssonx12.2210.3811.31x11.84
Didricksson11.7411.6011.8812.00xx
Sundström10.2611.3711.0611.4211.6011.53
Jonsson10.5611.1010.6810.22x10.35
Hildingx10.6710.81
Rådboxx10.72
Wihk10.249.45x
Magnussonx10.159.52
Klingberg8.768.629.13
Lejrosxxx
F19 Diskus     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Hillevi Carlsson
45.94
Hässelby SK
45.94
PB
  
2Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
44.90
Spårvägens FK
44.90
  
3Amanda Fridberg
43.91
IF Göta Karlstad
43.91
PB
  
4Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
43.79
Sävedalens AIK
43.79
  
5Nova Brideau
40.79
Kalmar SK
40.79
PB
  
6Nina Pyrell
39.59
IFK Växjö
39.59
  
7Enny Björk
38.91
IFK Växjö
38.91
SB
  
8Felicia Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
35.18
  
9Emma Palmgren
33.61
Nyköpings BIS
33.61
  
10Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
32.68
Lidköpings IS
32.68
  
11Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
32.52
Hammarby IF
32.52
  
12Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
30.02
Hässelby SK
30.02
  
13Elina KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
29.09
  
Carlsson45.14xxx45.94x
Hilding42.2643.8842.1843.4144.4344.90
Fridberg37.18xxx39.4743.91
Broback32.3443.7943.7742.0840.32x
Brideau38.60x37.8340.3640.79x
Pyrell31.3238.5939.5539.2939.5937.80
Björkxx37.2138.91x36.65
Wiberg Eriksson35.1832.62x33.61xx
Palmgrenx33.61x
Jonsson31.9431.9832.68
Wihk31.9131.2132.52
Boman30.02xx
Kilpeläinen29.09x24.84
F19 Slägga     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Jennifer Andersson
58.68
Västerås FK
58.68
  
2Hillevi Carlsson
57.07
Hässelby SK
57.07
  
3Emma Palmgren
55.65
Nyköpings BIS
55.65
  
4Emma Holmgren LöfUpsala IF
55.12
  
5Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
51.98
PB
  
6Maj Yngveson
Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås
50.97
Västerås FK
50.97
PB
  
7Alexandra Nilsson
48.48
Götlunda IF
48.48
  
8Amanda Fridberg
48.39
IF Göta Karlstad
48.39
  
9Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
45.91
Hässelby SK
45.91
  
10Maja Åkerblom
45.34
Västerås FK
45.34
  
11Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
44.76
  
12Harriet Hjern
44.36
Strands IF
44.36
  
13Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
44.32
  
14Wilja Wickert
43.01
Hässelby SK
43.01
  
15Tova Lindahl
37.47
Kalmar SK
37.47
  
Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
NM
Linköpings GIF
NM
  
Andersson54.89x58.68xx52.51
Carlsson53.9657.0754.27xx56.38
Palmgren53.2554.7755.6554.1354.5954.15
Holmgren Löf51.5553.52xx54.4355.12
Quainoo40.0551.25xx51.98x
Yngvesonx47.13x48.0849.3050.97
Nilsson45.5045.8648.4845.3243.5445.69
Fridbergx47.89xxx48.39
Boman42.6944.8445.91
Åkerblom42.59x45.34
Bäckström41.33x44.76
Hjern44.36x40.00
Augustsson44.3242.6141.96
Wickert40.9740.4743.01
Lindahl37.47xx
Jönssonxxx
F19 Spjut     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Angel Richmore
45.63
Malmö AI
45.63
PB
  
46 SWE AT
2Feben Tewelde
44.86
Järvsö IF
44.86
  
3Amanda Rask
43.70
Brännans IF
43.70
  
4Sophie Reid
43.28
IK Ymer
43.28
PB
  
5Klara Rådbo
38.70
Hässelby SK
38.70
  
6Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
36.63
PB
  
7Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
36.47
PB
  
8Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.97
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.97
  
9Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
34.10
Eksjö Södra IK
34.10
  
10Sarah Olsson
31.70
Turebergs FK
31.70
  
11Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
30.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.66
  
12Nadja Lennartsson
27.10
Kalmar SK
27.10
  
Richmore42.3835.5037.3940.4338.3645.63
Tewelde39.8243.0144.8641.1843.68x
Rask35.2339.0943.7039.8741.78x
Reid40.65x39.2241.9739.5443.28
Rådbox35.3134.3736.15x38.70
Andersson32.7931.3836.6335.89xx
Westerberg36.4734.4933.2332.8834.7634.54
Rosenquist33.4733.6635.9735.4835.9734.61
Korsell31.7333.8234.10
Olsson31.7029.9429.15
Klingberg30.6628.8828.98
Lennartsson27.1023.09x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Julia Scharnell
15.57
Eslövs AI
15.57
PB
  
2Justina Esangbedo
14.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.72
PB
  
3Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.44
  
4Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
14.09
PB
  
5Amanda PetterssonIFK Växjö
13.98
  
6Ninni Lundberg
13.93
IFK Växjö
13.93
PB
  
7Thea Löfman
13.43
Malmö AI
13.43
  
8Calista Ezeh
12.41
IF Kville
12.41
  
9Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
12.39
Hässleholms AIS
12.39
  
10Emelie Beckman
12.30
Hässelby SK
12.30
SB
  
11Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
12.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.11
  
12Moa Ehrenbrand
12.00
Strands IF
12.00
PB
  
13Nicole Dinu
11.83
Ullevi FK
11.83
  
14Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
11.51
PB
  
15Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
11.40
IFK Göteborg
11.40
  
16Ella Nilsson
10.78
Hanvikens SK
10.78
  
Scharnellx14.47x12.7013.7615.57
Esangbedo14.0314.23x14.07x14.72
Gabrielli Gustafssonx13.4214.4414.0714.0714.37
Wickman12.54x13.25x12.9714.09
Pettersson13.5513.3813.4513.98x13.46
Lundberg11.9412.2012.9013.9313.6612.69
Löfman13.2113.1113.4313.17xx
Ezeh11.3211.4212.41x12.24x
Feldt11.8512.3912.23
Beckman12.1212.1912.30
Hedberg12.1111.74x
Ehrenbrand12.0011.66x
Dinu11.6411.8311.66
Hammarwall11.5110.7410.63
Persson11.0111.40x
Nilsson9.919.9510.78
F17 Diskus     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Emilia Wamsler
45.78
Heleneholms IF
45.78
PB
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
42.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
42.51
PB
  
3Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
41.80
  
4Thea Björk
38.63
IFK Växjö
38.63
  
5Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
37.85
PB
  
6Thea Löfman
35.41
Malmö AI
35.41
  
7Natalie Persson
33.62
Katrineholms SK
33.62
PB
  
8Emelie Malmborg
31.51
Hässelby SK
31.51
PB
  
9Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
26.09
  
10Ella Nilsson
24.43
Hanvikens SK
24.43
  
11Linn Gellar
Linn Gellar 03, Mälarhöjden
19.34
Mälarhöjdens IK
19.34
  
Wamsler44.6345.7843.8241.35xx
Gabrielli Gustafsson42.5141.0538.2439.40x39.30
Emanuelsson33.5031.8437.8740.01x41.80
Björk36.5233.6838.6336.3037.4937.18
Wickman33.8229.6330.8830.85x37.85
Löfman33.81x31.31x30.1935.41
Persson29.3530.6533.6230.5830.5531.66
Malmborg28.4131.51xxxx
Hammarwall26.09xx
Nilssonxx24.43
Gellarxx19.34
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Thea Löfman
63.78
Malmö AI
63.78
PB
  
2Molly Skugge
57.41
Turebergs FK
57.41
PB
  
3Isabella Wiklund
56.02
Västerås FK
56.02
  
4Linn Harryson
53.45
Hammarby IF
53.45
PB
  
5Ebba Wulcan
51.16
Säffle FIK
51.16
PB
  
6Emelie Malmborg
46.36
Hässelby SK
46.36
  
7Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
46.06
Råby-Rekarne FIF
46.06
  
8Ella Nilsson
43.59
Hanvikens SK
43.59
  
9Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
39.22
  
10Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
37.55
  
Vilma Damberg
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Löfman63.7862.05x58.7363.3460.78
Skugge51.1957.1456.75x54.5457.41
Wiklund55.1351.7254.4451.2256.02x
Harryson51.94xx53.4548.10x
Wulcanx51.16x48.1449.49x
Malmborg46.3642.86x45.92xx
Essman42.4546.06x41.0241.7343.41
Nilsson41.78xx41.7343.5942.09
Hammarwall39.22xx
Claeson Franssonx37.55x
Dambergxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Amanda Olsson
46.45
Säffle FIK
46.45
  
2Ingrid Lundkvist
41.64
Brännans IF
41.64
  
3Evelina Wikell
39.80
Mölndals AIK
39.80
  
4Ida Elmén
39.75
IF Kville
39.75
  
5Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
39.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
39.57
  
6Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
38.40
Eksjö Södra IK
38.40
  
7Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
35.70
Hässleholms AIS
35.70
  
8Maria Grenegård
33.67
IF Göta Karlstad
33.67
  
9Moa Ehrenbrand
32.22
Strands IF
32.22
PB
  
10Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
30.12
  
11Caroline Graveley
28.31
Hässelby SK
28.31
  
12Cornelia KennerstadKils AIK
25.27
  
13Emelie Beckman
25.04
Hässelby SK
25.04
  
Olsson45.4644.7246.4544.2745.1045.24
Lundkvist36.5237.89xx41.64x
Wikell37.5235.1838.7338.8639.8038.57
Elmén33.94xx37.0436.4639.75
Hedbergxx33.3038.57x39.57
Lundgren36.9237.5434.5036.9634.3238.40
Feldt35.7032.9834.96x34.64x
Grenegård32.4230.34xx33.0033.67
Ehrenbrand32.2231.4632.09
Magnusson30.12x25.72
Graveley24.4027.4528.31
Kennerstadx25.27x
Beckman25.04xx
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.10
=PB
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
14.52
KFUM Örebro
14.52
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.74
PB
  
4Matilda Åkerman
13.38
IFK Halmstad
13.38
PB
  
5Frida Krantz
13.18
Hammarby IF
13.18
PB
  
6Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.71
  
7Levina Ringdahl
12.02
Marieby GIF
12.02
  
8Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
10.98
IFK Helsingborg
10.98
  
9Linda Hedlund
9.85
Boden FI
9.85
PB
  
10Hedda Lundström
9.25
Huddinge AIS
9.25
  
Lundgren14.0614.51x14.6114.8115.10
Bernhult13.9714.52x14.46xx
Wållgren13.1613.1113.4212.5913.7413.71
Åkerman12.9212.3213.38xxx
Krantz12.4713.18xxx12.42
Vold Johannessonx12.4912.1612.44x12.71
Ringdahl11.76x11.3211.7312.02x
Redestam10.4110.7710.8910.8910.9810.92
Hedlund9.019.859.43
Lundström9.25xx
F16 Diskus     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Frida Krantz
40.49
Hammarby IF
40.49
PB
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
35.62
KFUM Örebro
35.62
  
3Matilda Åkerman
35.45
IFK Halmstad
35.45
  
4Ella Eklund
34.39
Öresund FK
34.39
PB
  
5Levina Ringdahl
33.39
Marieby GIF
33.39
  
6Tilde Grönwall
32.21
Öresund FK
32.21
  
7Emelie Wikström
29.68
Marieby GIF
29.68
  
8Jennie Gregestam
28.12
Huddinge AIS
28.12
PB
  
9Amelie Götesson
26.06
Hässleholms AIS
26.06
  
10Filippa Gil
Filippa Gil 04, Mälarhöjden
25.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.21
  
11Linda Hedlund
22.09
Boden FI
22.09
  
12Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
21.94
IFK Helsingborg
21.94
  
Elvira HögmanKils AIK
NM
  
Krantz33.99x34.1239.0437.8840.49
Bernhult35.62x33.9634.79xx
Åkerman31.56xxx31.9235.45
Eklund30.2331.2334.3933.5133.8333.62
Ringdahl32.3533.39x32.6131.11x
Grönwall32.2129.9931.85xxx
Wikström27.1528.9028.6126.2029.6827.65
Gregestam25.1127.3125.7528.12xx
Götesson26.06x25.24
Gil25.2124.2022.62
Hedlundxx22.09
Redestam21.94x20.68
Högmanxxx
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
50.42
Hanvikens SK
50.42
  
2Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
49.29
Östhammar FI
49.29
  
3Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
48.87
Linköpings GIF
48.87
  
4Tilde Grönwall
48.84
Öresund FK
48.84
  
5Elvira HögmanKils AIK
47.50
  
6Elin Rydqvist
45.71
IFK Halmstad
45.71
  
7Alva Enblad
44.97
Hammarby IF
44.97
PB
  
8Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
44.35
Råby-Rekarne FIF
44.35
  
9Jennie Gregestam
42.84
Huddinge AIS
42.84
  
10Matilda Åkerman
42.28
IFK Halmstad
42.28
  
11Simone Adolfsson
40.03
Huddinge AIS
40.03
  
12Amanda Ehn
38.90
IK Ymer
38.90
  
13Amelie Götesson
38.40
Hässleholms AIS
38.40
  
14Hedda Lundström
35.13
Huddinge AIS
35.13
  
15Matilda Karlsson
33.80
IFK Helsingborg
33.80
  
Lind45.4247.01x40.6047.7650.42
Bergxx46.2149.29xx
Jönsson46.15x47.68x48.8745.54
Grönwall47.97x45.8748.2547.0648.84
Högman45.2444.15xxx47.50
Rydqvist43.94x42.6345.7145.57x
Enbladx38.4344.9741.0641.81x
Moroni42.9144.0637.6344.35xx
Gregestam42.8441.8041.41
Åkerman42.2841.9940.92
Adolfsson35.7940.0339.43
Ehn38.90xx
Götesson38.40x37.64
Lundström35.13xx
Karlssonxx33.80
F16 Spjut (500 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
43.22
KFUM Örebro
43.22
  
2Matilda Eriksson
42.66
Västerås FK
42.66
PB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
42.45
IFK Halmstad
42.45
  
4Frida Krantz
40.26
Hammarby IF
40.26
PB
  
5Lovisa Blomqvist
35.06
Marieby GIF
35.06
  
6Levina Ringdahl
31.74
Marieby GIF
31.74
  
7Thindra Jaxe
30.05
Luleå FIF
30.05
  
8Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
29.47
  
9Elvira HögmanKils AIK
26.60
  
Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
NM
  
Bernhult43.2242.61x40.71x40.66
Erikssonx40.6939.6842.66x42.21
Åkerman39.9742.4540.7337.7341.2942.26
Krantz32.4439.8238.2039.1940.26x
Blomqvist30.8835.0633.5433.6429.5033.32
Ringdahlx29.0631.7431.57x29.35
Jaxe30.0529.7127.01
Lundgren29.47x28.14xxx
Högmanx26.60x
Jönssonxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Norah Lind
13.81
Tyresö FK
13.81
PB
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.52
  
3Wilma Nilsson
13.29
Klippans FK
13.29
PB
  
4Edvina Norberg
13.11
Ransäters AIS
13.11
PB
  
5Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
12.29
PB
  
6Anna Strunke
12.19
Turebergs FK
12.19
  
7Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
11.95
Östhammar FI
11.95
  
8Ronja RickardssonIFK Växjö
11.44
PB
  
9Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
11.23
PB
  
10Mira Johansson
11.06
Malmö AI
11.06
=PB
  
11Malva Axén
11.03
Motala AIF
11.03
  
12Alba Hansson
10.70
Malmö AI
10.70
  
13Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.54
IFK Göteborg
10.54
  
14Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
9.47
  
Lindxx12.4912.0612.7813.81
Pettersson12.5613.14x13.4513.5213.07
Nilsson12.8212.9012.6512.82x13.29
Norberg12.0412.7112.5912.8413.1113.00
Anderssonxx11.2811.4711.0412.29
Strunke11.3211.90x11.8612.1912.05
Garbell11.3111.2211.9511.5611.0911.56
Rickardsson11.4410.9310.44x10.67x
Dahlberg11.2310.9110.82
Johanssonx11.0611.05
Axén10.9210.6411.03
Hansson10.1610.7010.45
Petrusic10.1010.5410.08
Holmesson9.479.25x
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Edvina Norberg
46.99
Ransäters AIS
46.99
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
40.35
PB
  
3Norah Lind
38.62
Tyresö FK
38.62
  
4Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
37.98
PB
  
5Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
35.53
IK Hakarpspojkarna
35.53
  
6Ronja RickardssonIFK Växjö
35.43
  
7Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
35.04
PB
  
8Emma LarssonKils AIK
34.02
  
9Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
31.81
  
10Malva Axén
31.55
Motala AIF
31.55
  
11Hanna KamradIFK Lund
29.68
  
12Julia Samuelsson
29.25
Hässelby SK
29.25
  
13Alba Hansson
29.08
Malmö AI
29.08
  
14Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
29.04
Tjalve IF Norrköping
29.04
  
Alva NylanderGefle IF
NM
  
Norberg42.9646.9940.33x41.40
Pettersson36.25x39.28x39.9540.35
Lind38.62xxxx35.64
Andersson37.9834.9636.0434.9136.14
Mennborg33.8735.5330.5335.1334.9135.03
Rickardsson27.2231.5235.1735.43x
Blidborg Stenbergx35.0433.5834.5133.4834.19
Larssonxx34.02xx32.98
Dahlberg31.81x26.30
Axénx29.9831.55
Kamradx29.6828.31
Samuelsson27.14x29.25
Hansson29.08x29.02
Renåker27.9226.0429.04
Nylanderxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Norah Lind
56.28
Tyresö FK
56.28
PB
  
2Emma Krantz
52.61
Bohus IF
52.61
  
3Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
52.45
Östhammar FI
52.45
PB
  
4Ruth Eklöf
50.42
Alunda SK
50.42
PB
  
5Edvina Norberg
49.46
Ransäters AIS
49.46
PB
  
6Alva Nylander
46.42
Gefle IF
46.42
PB
  
7Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
42.68
PB
  
8Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
42.29
PB
  
9Linnéa Lindefalk
39.76
Hammarby IF
39.76
  
10Olivia Ellgren
38.65
Turebergs FK
38.65
  
11Tova Lindbäck
38.21
Luleå FIF
38.21
  
12Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
37.19
PB
  
13Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
37.00
  
14Emma LarssonKils AIK
36.61
  
Lisa NordinGefle IF
NM
  
Lovisa RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
NM
  
Lind49.8954.4256.0456.2855.27x
Krantz46.4852.6150.6251.34x51.28
Garbell44.49x52.45x50.9450.73
Eklöf46.8748.43xxx50.42
Norberg41.2743.5846.2747.0049.4645.11
Nylanderx46.4244.7643.36x43.64
Bengtssonx42.6837.4239.8835.56x
Dahlbergxx42.29x39.8538.41
Lindefalkx39.76x
Ellgrenx36.7838.65
Lindbäck38.21x36.37
Andersson37.1936.39x
Pettersson37.0036.64x
Larsson36.61xx
Nordinxxx
Ridderstrålexxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Emelie Olsson
46.98
Säffle FIK
46.98
PB
  
2Edvina Norberg
38.11
Ransäters AIS
38.11
PB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
37.26
Klippans FK
37.26
PB
  
4Ellen Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
34.92
SB
  
5Norah Lind
34.63
Tyresö FK
34.63
  
6Mira Johansson
34.62
Malmö AI
34.62
  
7Amanda Rönn
33.15
Malmö AI
33.15
  
8Malva Axén
28.85
Motala AIF
28.85
  
9Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
28.43
Tjalve IF Norrköping
28.43
  
10Ida Kindbom
28.34
Motala AIF
28.34
  
11Ronja MagnussonGefle IF
28.30
  
12Alba Hansson
28.11
Malmö AI
28.11
PB
  
13Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
22.24
IFK Göteborg
22.24
  
Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
NM
Trångsvikens IF
NM
  
Olsson46.9845.4344.1244.1344.2543.12
Norberg29.00x36.92x33.2938.11
Nilssonx32.90x33.0533.4937.26
Heldt Casselx31.6629.9428.12x34.92
Lind33.73xxx33.5134.63
Johansson29.5631.61xx32.9434.62
Rönnxx33.15x31.6032.35
Axénx28.85xxxx
Renåker22.2328.43x
Kindbomx28.34x
Magnussonxx28.30
Hansson28.1125.05x
Petrusicxx22.24
Silfverxxx