0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 80 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 10.62 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 10.62 | = | ||||
2 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 10.88 | 05 | Istrums SK | 10.88 | = | K 1 | |||
3 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 10.91 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 10.91 | = | K 2 | |||
4 | Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 11.40 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 11.40 | = | K 3 | |||
Final B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 11.51 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 11.51 | = | K 1 | |||
2 | Elias Wranker Elias Wranker 03, Lerum 11.61 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 11.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tove Kajsjö Tove Kajsjö 05, Lerum 12.67 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 12.67 | =PB | K 2 | |||
4 | Leah Rohbrahn Leah Rohbrahn 05, Lerum 12.97 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 12.97 | =PB | K 3 | |||
5 | Johanna Friberg Johanna Friberg 01, Lerum 14.05 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 14.05 | =PB | K 4 | |||
M 100 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 11.48 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 11.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marklan Jackson Marklan Jackson 83, Lerum 12.61 | 83 | IK Lerum FI | 12.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg 01, Lerum 13.14 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 13.14 | = | K 1 | |||
4 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 13.64 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 13.64 | =PB | K 2 | |||
5 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 13.92 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 13.92 | = | K 3 | |||
6 | Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 13.97 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 13.97 | =PB | K 4 | |||
M 150 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 17.17 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 17.17 | = | ||||
2 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg 01, Lerum 20.01 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 20.01 | =PB | K 1 | |||
3 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl 01, Lerum 20.36 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 20.36 | =PB | K 2 | |||
4 | J Peter Johansson J Peter Johansson 63, Lerum 22.17 | 63 | IK Lerum FI | 22.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 99, Lerum 24.32 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 24.32 | =PB | K 3 | |||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 18.58 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 18.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marklan Jackson Marklan Jackson 83, Lerum 18.66 | 83 | IK Lerum FI | 18.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Tegnér Jacob Tegnér 05, Lerum 20.90 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 20.90 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Marklan Jackson Marklan Jackson 83, Lerum 25.87 | 83 | IK Lerum FI | 25.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg 01, Lerum 27.78 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 27.78 | = | K 1 | |||
3 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 28.60 | 05 | Istrums SK | 28.60 | =PB | K 2 | |||
4 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 28.99 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 28.99 | = | K 3 | |||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edin Nygren Edin Nygren 76, Majorna 56.21 | 76 | Majornas IK | 56.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Paulina Orell Sahlberg Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81, Lerum 59.39 | 81 | IK Lerum FI | 59.39 | =SB | K 1 | |||
3 | Fredrik Engel Fredrik Engel 74, Lerum 1:02.77 | 74 | IK Lerum FI | 1:02.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Wranker Elias Wranker 03, Lerum 1:06.77 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 1:06.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Sahlin Martin Sahlin 76, Lerum 1:08.71 | 76 | IK Lerum FI | 1:08.71 | =PB | ||||
M 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 04, Lerum 4:49.82 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 4:49.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Medhane Tumzghi Medhane Tumzghi 99, Lerum 4:50.85 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 4:50.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucas Frew Lucas Frew 04, Lerum 5:01.41 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 5:01.41 | = | ||||
4 | Magnus Magnusson Magnus Magnusson 68, Lerum 5:20.71 | 68 | IK Lerum FI | 5:20.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niklas Rung Niklas Rung 72, Lerum 5:22.08 | 72 | IK Lerum FI | 5:22.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Christer Beskow Christer Beskow 73, Lerum 5:28.91 | 73 | IK Lerum FI | 5:28.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Björn Elfström Björn Elfström 72, Lerum 5:30.22 | 72 | IK Lerum FI | 5:30.22 | =PB | ||||
8 | Axel Olsson Axel Olsson 07, Lerum 5:31.75 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 5:31.75 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elias Wranker Elias Wranker 03, Lerum 5:59.58 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 5:59.58 | = | ||||
10 | Tomas Strömvall Tomas Strömvall 60, Lerum 6:41.66 | 60 | IK Lerum FI | 6:41.66 | =PB | ||||
11 | Charlotte Sörquist Charlotte Sörquist 66, Lerum 6:56.62 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 6:56.62 | =PB | K 1 | |||
M 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 04, Lerum 6:38.50 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 6:38.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucas Frew Lucas Frew 04, Lerum 7:11.67 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 7:11.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Magnus Magnusson Magnus Magnusson 68, Lerum 7:57.63 | 68 | IK Lerum FI | 7:57.63 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 12.34 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 12.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 15.02 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 15.02 | =PB |