27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: IK Hakarpspojkarna
Tävlande: 17 (9+8)   Starter: 23 (14+9)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Tyresse Bobbert
11.28
Hovslätts IK
11.28
  
2Victor Akande
11.84
Hovslätts IK
11.84
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
11.92
Hovslätts IK
11.92
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Tyresse Bobbert
23.29
Hovslätts IK
23.29
  
2Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.81
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.81
SB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
23.84
Hovslätts IK
23.84
PB
  
4Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.76
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.76
PB
  
5Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
27.16
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27.16
PB
  
6Erik Swann
Erik Swann 02, IK Hakarpspojkarna
27.91
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27.91
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IK Hakarpspojkarna
10:49.77
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10:49.77
SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.64
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.64
  
2Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.02
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.02
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.20
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.20
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Isak Eskilsson
Isak Eskilsson 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:06.44
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:06.44
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Elina Gunnarsson
12.63
Hovslätts IK
12.63
  
2Moa SjödellIFK Lund
14.14
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Elina Gunnarsson
26.11
Hovslätts IK
26.11
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.72
Hovslätts IK
12.72
SB
  
2Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.46
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.46
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
11.55
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:45.20
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:45.20
  
2Kyra Gunnarsson
6:41.27
Ljungby FIK
6:41.27
PB
  
3Elice Gunnarsson
7:06.89
Ljungby FIK
7:06.89
PB