9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 30 (8+22)   Starter: 34 (10+24)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Lundqvist
2.06
Upsala IF
2.06
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
1.98
  
1.901.941.982.022.062.11
Lundqvistoooxooxxx
Ericsson-Sottermanoxoxxoxxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anton Johansson
23.85
Spårvägens FK
23.85
PB
  
Johansson21.3423.0923.1522.4522.8023.85
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Visén
49.88
Upsala IF
49.88
  
Visénxx49.8849.5249.64x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
62.98
Upsala IF
62.98
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
62.93
Västerås FK
62.93
  
Sörby59.0862.9861.61x62.60x
Haals60.1462.58x60.7762.93x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
36.41
Upsala IF
36.41
  
Forsxx36.41xxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
50.12
Upsala IF
50.12
PB
  
Forsxx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
51.30
PB
  
Rydåker48.6949.5951.30xxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
47.95
  
Rydåkerxxxx
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Östervall
1.78
Upsala IF
1.78
SB
  
1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.78
  
3Emma Häggblom
1.64
Upsala IF
1.64
  
4Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
1.48
Upsala IF
1.48
  
5Tindra Dahlberg
1.44
Upsala IF
1.44
  
1.36
1.78
1.40
1.80
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
1.72
1.75
Östervall-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Ekman-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Häggblom-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Wolwano
o
o
xo
xxx






Dahlbergo
o
xo
xxx







K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Pettersson
51.45
Upsala IF
51.45
SB
  
Pettersson49.1850.52xx49.0551.45
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Grete Ahlberg
63.93
Hammarby IF
63.93
  
2Rebecka Hallerth
59.21
Spårvägens FK
59.21
  
3Kajsa Wennberg
58.31
Upsala IF
58.31
  
4Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
55.21
  
5Linnéa Jönsson
54.73
Upsala IF
54.73
  
6Emma Holmgren Löf
51.36
Upsala IF
51.36
  
7Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 02, Västerås
33.19
Västerås FK
33.19
  
Ahlberg63.93x62.6462.51x
Hallerth57.2356.3857.69x59.2158.64
Wennberg53.0558.31x56.3557.5356.29
Norrbelius53.6355.2153.64x55.04x
Jönssonxx54.26xx54.73
Holmgren Löf49.97xxx51.36x
Jansson33.19xxxxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
55.24
Östhammar FI
55.24
PB
  
2Isabella Wiklund
49.41
Västerås FK
49.41
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stina Ekengren
32.02
Upsala IF
32.02
PB
  
2Tindra Dahlberg
30.69
Upsala IF
30.69
=SB
  
Ekengren29.56x32.02xx30.14
Dahlberg30.69xxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ruth Eklöf
46.80
Alunda SK
46.80
  
2Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
44.14
Östhammar FI
44.14
  
3Stina Ekengren
40.66
Upsala IF
40.66
PB
  
4Patricia Kamga
39.37
Upsala IF
39.37
  
5Kajsa Berg
Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar
37.01
Östhammar FI
37.01
  
6Altea Mellberg
35.05
Västerås FK
35.05
PB
  
7Lovisa RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
30.24