0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Konstenius Håkan Konstenius 66, Umedalen 47.01 | 66 | Umedalens IF | 47.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Olofsson Linus Olofsson 03, Boden FI 40.15 | 03 | Boden FI | 40.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melvin Nyström Melvin Nyström 04, Boden FI 38.40 | 04 | Boden FI | 38.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 24.44 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 24.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 29.59 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 29.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 27.15 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 27.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 25.06 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 25.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Terese Högnelid Terese Högnelid 00, Gällivare SK 25.95 | 00 | Gällivare SK | 25.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 21.76 | 04 | Boden FI | 21.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Makslahti Wilma Makslahti 02, Luleå 45.64 | 02 | Luleå FIF | 45.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Terese Högnelid Terese Högnelid 00, Gällivare SK 27.20 | 00 | Gällivare SK | 27.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 35.67 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 35.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 35.34 | 04 | Boden FI | 35.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Mattsin Linnea Mattsin 06, Gällivare SK 27.01 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 27.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Winsa Alicia Winsa 06, Gällivare SK 15.78 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 15.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 23.95 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 23.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 20.92 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 20.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Mattsin Linnea Mattsin 06, Gällivare SK 20.55 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 20.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicia Konstenius Alicia Konstenius 05, Luleå 24.47 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 24.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 22.06 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 22.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Mattsin Linnea Mattsin 06, Gällivare SK 20.51 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 20.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Winsa Alicia Winsa 06, Gällivare SK 11.72 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 11.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 26.84 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 26.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Konstenius Emmy Konstenius 07, Luleå 23.85 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 23.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Konstenius Emmy Konstenius 07, Luleå 23.96 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 23.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 18.25 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 18.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|