16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Arena: Finnvedsvallen   Organizer: Wärnamo SK
Tävlande: 13 (10+3)   Starter: 26 (22+4)

Men
Men High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Schoug
1.86
Wärnamo SK
1.86
PB
  
2Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
1.44
PB
  
Men Pole Vault     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
2.17
PB
  
Men Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
4.63
0.0 PB
  
Karlsson Wallstenius4.62
-0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.63
0.0
x
0.0
U18 M 100m     

Wind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Wind: 0.0
1Moltas Strömberg
11.65
IFK Växjö
11.65
  
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm)     

Wind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Wind: -0.3
1Gustav Brasch
15.10
Wärnamo SK
15.10
PB
  
2Moltas Strömberg
15.44
IFK Växjö
15.44
PB
  
U16 M High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Simon Siirtola
1.76
Wärnamo SK
1.76
PB
  
U16 M Pole Vault     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.37
PB
  
U16 M Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Simon Siirtola
5.20
Wärnamo SK
5.20
0.0
  
Siirtola4.89
-0.5
5.14
0.0
5.17
0.0
4.96
0.0
5.09
-0.4
5.20
0.0
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
32.01
  
Karlström28.5731.6230.7832.0129.2428.24
U14 M 60m     

Wind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Wind: -0.2
1Edvin Svensson
9.00
Wärnamo SK
9.00
PB
  
2Timle Rönneke
9.73
Wärnamo SK
9.73
PB
  
3Viggo Ihreborn
10.00
Wärnamo SK
10.00
PB
  
U14 M 200m Hurdles (68.6cm)     

Wind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Wind: 0.0
1Edvin Svensson
34.29
Wärnamo SK
34.29
PB
  
U14 M Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Svensson
4.09
Wärnamo SK
4.09
0.0 PB
  
2Viggo Ihreborn
3.54
Wärnamo SK
3.54
0.0 PB
  
3Timle Rönneke
3.17
Wärnamo SK
3.17
0.0
  
Svensson3.92
-1.1
3.70
0.0
x
0.0
4.04
0.0
3.97
0.0
4.09
0.0
Ihreborn3.43
-0.6
3.54
0.0
3.06
0.0
3.53
0.0
3.43
-0.3
3.41
0.0
Rönneke3.10
-1.0
3.17
0.0
3.11
0.0
3.13
0.0
2.99
0.0
x
0.0
U14 M Shot Put (3kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
11.04
Wärnamo SK
11.04
  
Andersson11.0410.3110.7211.0010.2510.90
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
37.66
Wärnamo SK
37.66
  
Anderssonx20.00xx37.66x
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
26.52
Wärnamo SK
26.52
  
2Viggo Ihreborn
17.63
Wärnamo SK
17.63
  
Andersson22.9424.7326.5225.15x20.84
Ihreborn15.1315.0015.1817.1512.5517.63
Women
U18 W Shot Put (3kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.61
  
Lundgren14.1614.6114.3214.0314.51x
U14 W 200m Hurdles (68.6cm)     

Wind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Wind: 0.0
1Tyra Stening
35.31
Wärnamo SK
35.31
PB
  
U14 W High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Julia Pettersson
1.32
Wärnamo SK
1.32
PB
  
U14 W Shot Put (2kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Stening
8.37
Wärnamo SK
8.37
PB
  
Stening7.277.917.708.377.286.74

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik