8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Arena: Finnvedsvallen   Arrangör: Wärnamo SK
Tävlande: 13 (10+3)   Starter: 26 (22+4)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12968662 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Schoug
1.86
Wärnamo SK
1.86
PB
  
2Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
1.44
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
2.17
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
4.63
0.0 PB
  
Karlsson Wallstenius4.62
-0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.63
0.0
x
0.0
P17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Moltas Strömberg
11.65
IFK Växjö
11.65
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Gustav Brasch
15.10
Wärnamo SK
15.10
PB
  
2Moltas Strömberg
15.44
IFK Växjö
15.44
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Siirtola
1.76
Wärnamo SK
1.76
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.37
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Siirtola
5.20
Wärnamo SK
5.20
0.0
  
Siirtola4.89
-0.5
5.14
0.0
5.17
0.0
4.96
0.0
5.09
-0.4
5.20
0.0
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
32.01
  
Karlström28.5731.6230.7832.0129.2428.24
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Edvin Svensson
9.00
Wärnamo SK
9.00
PB
  
2Timle Rönneke
9.73
Wärnamo SK
9.73
PB
  
3Viggo Ihreborn
10.00
Wärnamo SK
10.00
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Edvin Svensson
34.29
Wärnamo SK
34.29
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Svensson
4.09
Wärnamo SK
4.09
0.0 PB
  
2Viggo Ihreborn
3.54
Wärnamo SK
3.54
0.0 PB
  
3Timle Rönneke
3.17
Wärnamo SK
3.17
0.0
  
Svensson3.92
-1.1
3.70
0.0
x
0.0
4.04
0.0
3.97
0.0
4.09
0.0
Ihreborn3.43
-0.6
3.54
0.0
3.06
0.0
3.53
0.0
3.43
-0.3
3.41
0.0
Rönneke3.10
-1.0
3.17
0.0
3.11
0.0
3.13
0.0
2.99
0.0
x
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
11.04
Wärnamo SK
11.04
  
Andersson11.0410.3110.7211.0010.2510.90
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
37.66
Wärnamo SK
37.66
  
Anderssonx20.00xx37.66x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
26.52
Wärnamo SK
26.52
  
2Viggo Ihreborn
17.63
Wärnamo SK
17.63
  
Andersson22.9424.7326.5225.15x20.84
Ihreborn15.1315.0015.1817.1512.5517.63
Kvinnor
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.61
  
Lundgren14.1614.6114.3214.0314.51x
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Tyra Stening
35.31
Wärnamo SK
35.31
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Julia Pettersson
1.32
Wärnamo SK
1.32
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Stening
8.37
Wärnamo SK
8.37
PB
  
Stening7.277.917.708.377.286.74