0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 6.03 | 04 | Alunda SK | 6.03 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 12.08 | 04 | Alunda SK | 12.08 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Hedgilow Daniel Hedgilow 04, Hedesunda 19.92 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 19.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 1.82 | 05 | Gefle IF | 1.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 5.77 | 05 | Gefle IF | 5.77 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Gefle 5.61 | 05 | Gefle IF | 5.61 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 12.52 | 05 | Gefle IF | 12.52 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 11.48 | 05 | Tierps IF | 11.48 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 11.47 | 05 | Alunda SK | 11.47 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 12.66 | 05 | Gefle IF | 12.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 38.94 | 05 | Gefle IF | 38.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 8.63 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 8.83 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 1.48 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 1.39 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 5.09 | 07 | Gefle IF | 5.09 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 4.72 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.72 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final A Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Nowak Hugo Nowak 08, Gefle 8.57 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 08, Gefle 8.62 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 9.10 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 8.99 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 9.09 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melker Mattsson Melker Mattsson 08, Skade 11.19 | 08 | IF Skade | 11.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Nowak Hugo Nowak 08, Gefle 5.19 | 08 | Gefle IF | 5.19 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 08, Gefle 5.03 | 08 | Gefle IF | 5.03 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 4.61 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.61 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 4.28 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.28 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 8.83 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 6.67 | 08 | Gefle IF | 6.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melker Mattsson Melker Mattsson 08, Skade 5.75 | 08 | IF Skade | 5.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 24.78 | 08 | Gefle IF | 24.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 24.04 | 08 | Gefle IF | 24.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melker Mattsson Melker Mattsson 08, Skade 14.36 | 08 | IF Skade | 14.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 12.93 | 08 | Gefle IF | 12.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.16 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 9.48 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Andersson Elsa Andersson 10, Gefle 9.49 | 10 | Gefle IF | 9.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 9.60 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Westlin Alma Westlin 09, Gefle 9.84 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Melin Julia Melin 08, Tierp 9.32 | 08 | Tierps IF | 9.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maya Löf Maya Löf 10, Alunda 9.93 | 10 | Alunda SK | 9.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Wennerbo Emma Wennerbo 09, Gefle 10.05 | 09 | Gefle IF | 10.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 10.06 | 08 | Alunda SK | 10.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eira Johannesson Eira Johannesson 09, Gefle 10.27 | 09 | Gefle IF | 10.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 9.62 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 9.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 10.04 | 10 | Alunda SK | 10.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 10.09 | 08 | Alunda SK | 10.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg 10.36 | 10 | Gefle IF | 10.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 10.37 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 10.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Löf Albin Löf 12, Alunda 12.18 | 12 | Alunda SK | 12.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 10, Alunda 10.43 | 10 | Alunda SK | 10.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Källström Ida Källström 10, Gefle 10.81 | 10 | Gefle IF | 10.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thilde Berglund Thilde Berglund 03, Gefle 4.72 | 03 | Gefle IF | 4.72 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 11.31 | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.31 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Erlandsson Elina Erlandsson 01, Hedesunda 7.79 | 01 | Hedesunda IF | 7.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Rask Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda 6.82 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 6.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Erlandsson Elina Erlandsson 01, Hedesunda 26.96 | 01 | Hedesunda IF | 26.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Rask Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda 19.00 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 19.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Rask Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda 38.40 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 38.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elina Erlandsson Elina Erlandsson 01, Hedesunda 29.09 | 01 | Hedesunda IF | 29.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Bodin Hanna Bodin 04, Gefle 24.35 | 04 | Gefle IF | 24.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 10.85 | 05 | Gefle IF | 10.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 10.89 | 06 | Gefle IF | 10.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Elias Linnea Elias 06, Tierp 12.09 | 06 | Tierps IF | 12.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 13.29 | 06 | Gefle IF | 13.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 14.71 | 06 | Tierps IF | 14.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Elias Linnea Elias 06, Tierp 17.52 | 06 | Tierps IF | 17.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 1.46 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 1.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Melin Emelie Melin 05, Tierp 1.30 | 05 | Tierps IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 5.02 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 5.02 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 4.59 | 06 | Tierps IF | 4.59 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelie Melin Emelie Melin 05, Tierp 4.48 | 05 | Tierps IF | 4.48 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 4.37 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 4.37 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Löf Klara Löf 05, Högbo GIF 4.06 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 4.06 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 4.02 | 05 | IF Skade | 4.02 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 10.49 | 05 | Gefle IF | 10.49 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 9.73 | 06 | Tierps IF | 9.73 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Nylander Alva Nylander 05, Gefle 11.11 | 05 | Gefle IF | 11.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 10.95 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 10.49 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 10.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 9.29 | 06 | Gefle IF | 9.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Nylander Alva Nylander 05, Gefle 32.62 | 05 | Gefle IF | 32.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 27.59 | 06 | Gefle IF | 27.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 18.39 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 18.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Nylander Alva Nylander 05, Gefle 44.05 | 05 | Gefle IF | 44.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patricia Kamga Patricia Kamga 06, Upsala IF 42.58 | 06 | Upsala IF | 42.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 36.48 | 07 | Gefle IF | 36.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Nordin Lisa Nordin 05, Gefle 34.50 | 05 | Gefle IF | 34.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Wennerbo Ida Wennerbo 06, Gefle 33.16 | 06 | Gefle IF | 33.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 26.75 | 06 | Gefle IF | 26.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final A Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 8.86 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.93 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.06 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 8.44 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 8.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 8.74 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 1.48 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 1.36 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 4.81 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.81 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 4.63 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.63 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 4.60 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.60 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 12.44 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 10.42 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 29.29 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 29.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 24.39 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1.25 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 1.25 | 08 | Alunda SK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 1.25 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 1.15 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 4.35 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.35 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 4.09 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 4.09 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Melin Julia Melin 08, Tierp 4.08 | 08 | Tierps IF | 4.08 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 4.03 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.03 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 3.70 | 08 | Alunda SK | 3.70 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 7.87 | 08 | Alunda SK | 7.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 18.87 | 08 | Alunda SK | 18.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 14.70 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 14.70 | = |