9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Jennylunds IP   Arrangör: Bohus IF
Tävlande: 188 (74+114)   Starter: 376 (119+257)

Män
M 100 m     
15 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Edvin Andersson
11.35
Varbergs GIF
11.35
  
2Erik Isaksson
11.39
IF Kville
11.39
SB
  
3Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
11.88
F Stenungsunds FI
11.88
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: +0.3
15 augVind: +0.3
1Alex Apelgrim
11.14
Örgryte IS
11.14
PB
  
2Emil Bengtsson
12.23
IF Kville
12.23
SB
  
3Josef Weiner
12.29
Mölndals AIK
12.29
PB
  
4Martin Danerud
15.00
Sävedalens AIK
15.00
  
M 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
2:02.92
PB
  
2Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:06.26
Mölndals AIK
2:06.26
PB
  
3Edin Nygren
2:09.40
Majornas IK
2:09.40
PB
  
4Lucas Frew
2:09.51
IK Lerum FI
2:09.51
  
5Filip Jonsson
2:12.08
Bohus IF
2:12.08
PB
  
Wilhelm KardemarkIF Kville
DNF
  
Final B
15 aug
15 aug
1Lars Selberg
Lars Selberg 77, Solvikingarna
2:14.59
Solvikingarna
2:14.59
PB
  
2Mattias Gustavsson
2:16.70
Majornas IK
2:16.70
PB
  
3Jonathan Norrman
2:18.90
Bohus IF
2:18.90
PB
  
4Håkan Kristiansen
2:19.35
Sävedalens AIK
2:19.35
PB
  
5Fredrik Engel
2:21.60
IK Lerum FI
2:21.60
  
6Gunnar Bengtsson
2:46.45
Majornas IK
2:46.45
PB
  
M Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Ola Carlsson
1.94
Örgryte IS
1.94
SB NR45
  
2Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.84
  
3Albin Coster
1.78
Örgryte IS
1.78
  
4Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF
1.66
  
1.57
1.94
1.60
1.96
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.91
Carlsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Simonson Pauli-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Coster-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Norrmano
o
o
xo
xxx






M Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Victor Hering
6.75
Ullevi FK
6.75
+1.1
  
2Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.63w
+2.2
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.23w
IFK Göteborg
6.23w
+2.2
  
4Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
6.09
F Stenungsunds FI
6.09
+1.3
  
5Martin Danerud
3.94
Sävedalens AIK
3.94
+0.2 PB
  
Hering6.46
0.0
6.42
+0.8
x
-1.9
6.57
+2.0
6.69
+1.0
6.75
+1.1
Hellström6.32
0.0
x
0.0
x
-0.5
x
+2.1
6.63w
+2.2

0.0
Brakander5.89
-0.4
6.17
0.0
6.04
0.0
6.23w
+2.2
5.99
+0.2
x
+0.9
Bergstrand5.42
-1.1
6.09
+1.3
5.85
0.0
x
+2.1
5.69
-1.6
5.70
+1.1
Danerud3.73
0.0
3.94
+0.2
3.53
-0.3

0.0
3.66
+0.5

0.0
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
16.53
Mölndals AIK
16.53
=PB
  
Fredrik GrundIF Kville
NM
  
Roos15.78x15.8516.4216.53x
Grund
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
46.71
Mölndals AIK
46.71
  
2Fredrik Grund
31.89
IF Kville
31.89
  
Roos46.7146.6745.6945.30xx
Grundxxxx31.89x
P19 Spjut     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Fredrik Grund
40.47
IF Kville
40.47
  
Grund40.3438.34x37.0140.47x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Leo Zikovic
18.19
Örgryte IS
18.19
PB
  
Zikovic17.7118.1917.72x18.1117.54
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Hugo Kajsjö
38.63
IK Lerum FI
38.63
  
Kajsjöx34.0838.6336.8235.75x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Wille Öhman
48.26
IF Rigor
48.26
  
2Hugo Kajsjö
41.56
IK Lerum FI
41.56
PB
  
3Eliot Gustavsson
40.00
Örgryte IS
40.00
  
Öhman48.26x47.5745.0744.5141.81
Kajsjö36.45xx36.3341.5639.52
Gustavsson37.00x40.0039.54xx
P15 80 m     
15 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Johan Conway
10.22
Mölndals AIK
10.22
PB
  
2Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
10.60
SB
  
F
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
10.87
  
F
4Leia Holm
11.05
IK Lerum FI
11.05
=PB
  
F
5Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
11.63
IFK Göteborg
11.63
PB
  
F
P15 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Linus Wahl
2:24.11
IK Lerum FI
2:24.11
  
2Samuel Högblom
2:32.44
Hälle IF
2:32.44
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
15 aug
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +2.4
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
11.09w
IFK Göteborg
11.09w
  
2Theodor Johner
12.05w
IK Lerum FI
12.05w
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
13.11w
IFK Göteborg
13.11w
  
P15 Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Axel Eenfeldt
1.75
Örgryte IS
1.75
PB
  
2Hugo Tilldal
1.66
Ullevi FK
1.66
  
1.541.571.601.631.661.691.721.751.78
Eenfeldt-oooooxoxoxxx
Tilldaloooooxxx
P15 Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Axel Eenfeldt
6.22
Örgryte IS
6.22
0.0 PB
  
2Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
6.04
+1.4 PB
  
Eenfeldt5.87
-0.7
x
+2.0
x
+0.4
6.07
+1.2
5.86
0.0
6.22
0.0
Håårdh5.98
-0.3
6.04
+1.4
6.03
-0.3
5.85
+2.0
4.77
0.0
5.83
-0.6
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Linus Wahl
12.72
IK Lerum FI
12.72
PB
  
Wahl12.4811.3912.7211.1511.3112.19
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
40.50
Mölndals AIK
40.50
  
2Rafael Dias
34.79
Bohus IF
34.79
  
3Albin Östman
34.52
IK Lerum FI
34.52
PB
  
Kamijox40.06x40.5040.3039.41
Dias34.79xxx30.7230.60
Östman32.8634.52x33.05xx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
45.87
Mölndals AIK
45.87
  
2Adam Rydén
40.70
Bohus IF
40.70
  
3Albin Östman
38.14
IK Lerum FI
38.14
PB
  
Kamijox45.87xx
Rydén40.70x38.14xx36.30
Östmanx34.23x38.14xx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Hugo Tilldal
35.96
Ullevi FK
35.96
  
Tilldal35.9635.4533.5235.7935.4934.45
P14 80 m     
15 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.60
IFK Göteborg
9.60
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
10.00
IFK Göteborg
10.00
  
3Lukas Lehto
10.51
Mölndals AIK
10.51
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.85
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.58
IFK Göteborg
1.58
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.52
IFK Göteborg
1.52
PB
  
1.36
1.78
1.41
1.82
1.46
1.85
1.49
1.89
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.68
1.73
Wiklund-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Eneman-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Tollo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





P14 Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Lukas Lehto
5.50
Mölndals AIK
5.50
+1.7 PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
5.11
IFK Göteborg
5.11
+0.7 PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
4.26
IFK Göteborg
4.26
–0.8 =PB
  
Lehto4.88
0.0
5.06w
+2.1
4.86
+1.3
5.15
-1.4
4.99
-0.2
5.50
+1.7
Eneman4.62
+1.1
1.87
0.0
4.88
+1.2
4.94
-0.8
4.89
0.0
5.11
+0.7
Toll3.82
0.0
4.07
0.0
3.85
+1.8
4.26
-0.8
4.08
-1.3
4.17
+1.8
P13 60 m     
15 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.44
IFK Göteborg
8.44
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.91
IFK Göteborg
8.91
  
3Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.05
F Stenungsunds FI
9.05
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
9.14
Kongahälla AIK
9.14
PB
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.33
IFK Göteborg
9.33
PB
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: +1.3
15 augVind: +1.3
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.21
IFK Göteborg
8.21
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
9.22
Kongahälla AIK
9.22
PB
  
3Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.33
IFK Göteborg
9.33
PB
  
P13 600 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1:49.88
IFK Göteborg
1:49.88
  
2Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
1:51.59
F Stenungsunds FI
1:51.59
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
15 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
10.00
IFK Göteborg
10.00
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
10.74
IFK Göteborg
10.74
  
3Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
11.74
IFK Göteborg
11.74
PB
  
4Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
13.40
IFK Göteborg
13.40
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
1.50
Kongahälla AIK
1.50
  
1.381.411.441.471.501.53
Ohlsonooooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.03
IFK Göteborg
5.03
+0.6 PB
  
2Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.66
Kongahälla AIK
4.66
0.0 PB
  
3Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
4.52
Kongahälla AIK
4.52
+2.0 PB
  
4Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
4.27
IFK Göteborg
4.27
+0.7 PB
  
Pettersson4.96
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
4.90
+1.1
4.88
+0.6
5.03
+0.6
Johansson4.44
0.0
4.56
+0.1
4.65
0.0
4.66
0.0
4.54
+1.3
x
+1.4
Ohlson4.50
+0.3
4.44
+1.6
4.49
0.0
4.47
+0.2
4.52
+2.0
4.48
+1.9
Eklund4.09
+1.0
4.13
+0.4
4.17
+1.0
4.16
+0.5
4.27
+0.7
4.20
+1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.74
IFK Göteborg
9.74
PB
  
2William Falkenström
8.67
Kongahälla AIK
8.67
PB
  
3Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
8.70
PB
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
6.48
Kongahälla AIK
6.48
PB
  
5Noah Hällerö
6.09
Mölndals AIK
6.09
PB
  
Arnell9.699.74x9.299.569.55
Falkenström7.838.017.948.408.678.29
Sörqvist7.728.708.51x7.577.77
Johansson6.476.306.236.486.235.94
Hällerö5.755.865.435.065.986.09
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Albin LandegrenIK Ymer
30.05
  
2William Falkenström
23.66
Kongahälla AIK
23.66
PB
  
3Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
21.47
IFK Göteborg
21.47
PB
  
Landegrenxx25.50xx30.05
Falkenströmxx19.14xx23.66
Tholsonx21.4721.3720.0619.62x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Albin LandegrenIK Ymer
38.28
PB
  
2Elliot MontellBohus IF
37.87
PB
  
3William LidénBohus IF
36.63
  
4Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
29.83
IFK Göteborg
29.83
PB
  
5Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
23.50
IFK Göteborg
23.50
  
6Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
22.68
  
7Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
22.28
IFK Göteborg
22.28
  
Landegren31.2938.2833.4930.1033.4637.49
Montell36.3637.8736.76x35.80x
Lidén36.63xx34.41x35.45
Rogö27.4426.1627.6628.8027.5429.83
Edin22.48x21.9321.4123.1323.50
Sörqvist20.50x21.4622.6822.3221.68
Tholson16.9221.7917.0921.8819.3222.28
P12 60 m     
15 aug
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.8
1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.59
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.77
IFK Göteborg
8.77
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
9.34
IFK Göteborg
9.34
  
4Emil GambergBohus IF
9.55
PB
  
5Melvin StrömBohus IF
9.81
PB
  
6Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
10.10
PB
  
P12 600 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Vincent Åberg
1:47.62
Ullevi FK
1:47.62
PB
  
2Linus Framme
1:51.85
Hälle IF
1:51.85
  
3Emil Gamberg
1:58.91
Bohus IF
1:58.91
PB
  
4Andor Zackrisson LjungHälle IF
2:00.35
  
5Alvin Hogedal
2:04.05
Bohus IF
2:04.05
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
15 aug
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +3.1
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.36w
IFK Göteborg
10.36w
  
2Emil Gamberg
12.84w
Bohus IF
12.84w
  
3Alvin Hogedal
13.01w
Bohus IF
13.01w
  
4Melvin Ström
13.13w
Bohus IF
13.13w
  
5Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
14.27w
  
P12 Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
=PB
  
2Rasmus MattssonBohus IF
1.05
PB
  
0.90
1.50
0.95
1.53
1.00
1.05
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
Siering-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Mattssono
o
o
xo







P12 Längd (zon)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.86
IFK Göteborg
4.86
+0.8 PB
  
2Rasmus MattssonBohus IF
3.07
+0.7 PB
  
Siering3.61
0.0
4.74
+0.7
3.70
+0.9

0.0
4.86
+0.8
4.76
+1.2
Mattsson3.02
+1.1
3.07
+0.7
2.86
+0.3
x
+1.3
2.94
+1.1
2.86
+1.1
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
15 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Ellen Hansson
12.67
Örgryte IS
12.67
  
2Ida Kühnel Pappila
12.97
IFK Göteborg
12.97
SB
  
3Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
13.10
IFK Göteborg
13.10
PB
  
4Alicia Nesbeth CarlensbergUllevi FK
13.80
  
K 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Julia Svennblad
2:12.17
Hälle IF
2:12.17
PB
  
2Paulina Hultberg
2:16.49
Alingsås IF
2:16.49
  
3Majken Söderlund Larsson
2:17.64
F Stenungsunds FI
2:17.64
  
K Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Carolin Kobel
1.69
Brattås CK
1.69
SB
  
2Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.69
  
1.541.571.601.631.661.691.72
Kobelooooooxxx
Löfqvist-oxoooxxoxxx
K Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
5.64w
IFK Göteborg
5.64w
+2.5
  
2Ellen Hansson
5.39
Örgryte IS
5.39
–0.2
  
3Ebba Molinder
5.17
Mölndals AIK
5.17
+0.3 SB
  
4Ida Kühnel Pappila
5.14
IFK Göteborg
5.14
+0.3 PB
  
5Ellen Pettersson
4.85
Mölndals AIK
4.85
+1.3 SB
  
Pettersson5.48
-1.8
5.52
+2.0
5.08
-1.8
5.64w
+2.5
5.15
+0.6
5.50
-0.1
Hansson5.29
-2.4
5.32
+0.2
5.39
-0.2
5.28
+1.8
5.28
0.0
4.39
+0.7
Molinder4.83
-1.9
5.17
+0.3
5.10
-1.3
5.14w
+2.1
4.76
0.0
5.00
0.0
Kühnel Pappila4.82
-1.0
5.14
+0.3
x
-0.8
x
0.0
4.59
0.0
x
-0.1
Pettersson4.44
-1.4
4.85
+1.3
x
-0.6
x
+0.8
x
+1.8
4.85
+1.1
K Slägga     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Ebba Molinder
42.77
Mölndals AIK
42.77
  
Molinderxx42.67x42.4542.77
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
13.11
  
2Nicole Dinu
11.50
Ullevi FK
11.50
  
3Calista Ezeh
11.32
IF Kville
11.32
  
4Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
10.60
IFK Göteborg
10.60
  
Vold Johannesson12.6912.0113.1112.6612.8112.86
Dinu10.4111.5010.8111.3110.5810.95
Ezeh11.3210.7910.9810.67xx
Perssonxxxx10.60x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Ebba Wulcan
49.25
Säffle FIK
49.25
PB
  
2Elin Rydqvist
45.38
IFK Halmstad
45.38
  
3Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
43.76
  
4Elsa Svensson
36.42
Mölndals AIK
36.42
  
Wulcan49.2547.1845.48xxx
Rydqvistxx44.6845.38xx
Claeson Fransson36.79x43.76x39.07x
Svensson32.65xxx36.42x
F15 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
2:20.85
IFK Göteborg
2:20.85
PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:29.20
IFK Göteborg
2:29.20
  
3Sofia Johansson
2:30.13
Bohus IF
2:30.13
PB
  
4Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:30.29
IFK Göteborg
2:30.29
  
5Anastasia Nilsson
2:32.25
Ängelholms IF
2:32.25
  
6Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
2:43.20
IFK Göteborg
2:43.20
  
7Emma Norrman
3:01.14
Bohus IF
3:01.14
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
15 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
12.80
IFK Göteborg
12.80
  
2Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
12.99
  
F15 Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Engla Nilsson
1.60
Örgryte IS
1.60
  
2Sofia JohanssonBohus IF
1.46
PB
  
3Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
1.46
IFK Göteborg
1.46
  
4Ebba Halling
1.36
Örgryte IS
1.36
  
1.251.311.361.411.461.511.541.571.601.63
Nilsson-----ooooxxx
Johansson-xoooxoxxx
Säwström--ooxxoxxx
Hallingoxxooxxx
F15 Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
4.98
IFK Göteborg
4.98
–0.6
  
2Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
4.94
+1.9 PB
  
3Sofia JohanssonBohus IF
4.69
+1.6 PB
  
4Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
4.64
+1.7
  
5Engla Nilsson
4.54
Örgryte IS
4.54
+1.9
  
6Leia Holm
4.53
IK Lerum FI
4.53
+1.2
  
7Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.33w
+2.6
  
8Emma NorrmanBohus IF
3.91
+1.3
  
Pekicx
0.0
x
+1.3
x
0.0
4.98
-0.6
x
+1.7
3.81
0.0
Bengtsson4.91
+0.3
4.77
+1.9
4.78
+0.3
4.94
+1.9
4.78
0.0
4.92
+1.3
Johansson4.45
+0.3
x
+1.7
4.69
+1.6
x
+1.5
4.29
-0.5
3.72
0.0
Jansson4.34
0.0
4.38
+1.3
4.33
+0.4
4.55
0.0
4.57
+1.5
4.64
+1.7
Nilsson4.39
0.0
4.54
+1.9
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Holmx
0.0
4.44
0.0
4.53
+1.2
x
+2.0
x
+1.4
4.44
+1.2
Holmesson4.18
0.0
4.22w
+2.4
4.22
+0.2
4.21
+1.4
4.23
+1.1
4.33w
+2.6
Norrman3.55
0.0
3.22
0.0
3.88
+1.2
3.91
+1.3
3.61
0.0
3.86
-0.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Sigrid Altus
11.38
Mölndals AIK
11.38
  
2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
11.29
IFK Göteborg
11.29
PB
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
9.93
  
4Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
9.76
PB
  
5Emma HanssonBohus IF
9.65
PB
  
6Ebba Halling
8.27
Örgryte IS
8.27
  
Altus10.0311.3810.9910.7010.7711.30
Petrusic10.3611.2910.219.099.409.24
Holmessonx9.939.51xx9.23
Lindqvist9.249.679.399.769.309.27
Hansson9.659.159.598.998.78x
Halling8.008.008.27x8.02x
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
36.85
  
2Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
33.87
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33.87
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
29.71
PB
  
4Julia SandeliusBohus IF
26.34
PB
  
5Moa Bengtsson
26.30
IK Lerum FI
26.30
PB
  
6Emma Krantz
25.77
Bohus IF
25.77
SB
  
7Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
23.16
Kongahälla AIK
23.16
SB
  
8Emma Hansson
20.67
Bohus IF
20.67
  
Pettersson34.30x36.8532.9433.99x
Mennborg33.87xxx32.87x
Holmesson27.0126.6228.8325.8229.7126.38
Sandeliusx26.34x20.1923.23x
Bengtsson24.4023.84xxx26.30
Krantzx25.77xxxx
Persson19.4419.3923.1619.02xx
Hanssonxx17.1718.1714.6120.67
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Emma Krantz
51.72
Bohus IF
51.72
  
2Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
40.28
  
3Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
38.79
PB
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
29.31
  
5Sigrid Altus
29.29
Mölndals AIK
29.29
  
Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
NM
  
Krantz51.47xxx51.7250.97
Bengtssonx39.8240.28xxx
Klingenerx32.77x33.4732.8538.79
Holmesson26.9328.7229.3128.30x24.74
Altusx28.83x27.8929.29x
Adolfssonxxxxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Sigrid Altus
38.78
Mölndals AIK
38.78
PB
  
2Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
35.61
PB
  
3Elin Björn
35.07
Bohus IF
35.07
PB
  
4Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
29.05
PB
  
5Julia SandeliusBohus IF
27.87
  
6Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
26.95
Kongahälla AIK
26.95
  
7Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
25.80
IFK Göteborg
25.80
  
8Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
20.83
IFK Göteborg
20.83
  
Altusxxx38.7830.3533.39
Lindqvist33.9234.86x34.6035.61x
Björn29.6234.9732.56x35.07x
Elfgrenxxx26.9029.0527.86
Sandelius22.0827.87xx25.1524.88
Perssonxxxx26.9519.92
Petrusicxx25.80xx23.33
Thunberg20.8318.3617.6920.81xx
F14 80 m     
15 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.40
  
2Alice Enetjärn
11.03
Nyköpings BIS
11.03
  
3Anna Carlsson
12.10
Tingbergs AIS
12.10
PB
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: +0.2
15 augVind: +0.2
1Ester Ahlbäck Björck
10.99
IFK Göteborg
10.99
  
2Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
11.32
PB
  
3Victory EzennayaBohus IF
11.35
PB
  
4Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckSävedalens AIK
12.44
  
5Hanna Pålsson
12.83
Mölndals AIK
12.83
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
15 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
12.62w
IFK Göteborg
12.62w
  
2Sigrid Elfgren
13.48w
IFK Sunne
13.48w
  
3Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
14.08w
  
F14 Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Alice Enetjärn
1.55
Nyköpings BIS
1.55
  
2Moa Stagemyr
1.55
Mölndals AIK
1.55
PB
  
3Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
1.41
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
PB
  
Elin BjörnBohus IF
NH
  
1.261.311.361.411.461.491.521.551.58
Enetjärn----oo.oxxx
Stagemyr--ooooxoxxoxxx
Elfgren--oxoxxx
Thunbergoooxxx
Björn-----xxp
F14 Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.69w
+2.1
  
2Alice Enetjärn
5.19
Nyköpings BIS
5.19
+0.5 PB
  
3Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
4.83
+1.9
  
4Victory EzennayaBohus IF
4.77
0.0
  
5Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.75
IFK Göteborg
4.75
0.0
  
6Moa Stagemyr
4.72
Mölndals AIK
4.72
+2.0 PB
  
7Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
4.60
+1.9 PB
  
8Anastasia Nilsson
4.54
Ängelholms IF
4.54
+0.7 PB
  
9Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckSävedalens AIK
4.33
+0.2 PB
  
Vold Johannesson5.69w
+2.1
5.44
0.0
x
+1.2
5.47
+2.0
5.38
0.0
5.22
0.0
Enetjärn4.57
0.0
4.53
-0.8
4.86
+0.2
5.00
+1.3
4.98
-0.3
5.19
+0.5
Elfgren4.30
+1.1
4.25
0.0
4.62
+1.6
4.83
+1.9
4.70
0.0
4.60
0.0
Ezennaya4.65
0.0
4.55
+0.2
4.77
0.0
4.58
+2.0
x
0.0
4.47
+0.8
Thunberg4.32
0.0
4.56
0.0
x
+1.0
x
+1.1
4.62
-1.0
4.75
0.0
Stagemyr4.46
0.0
4.46
0.0
4.72
+2.0
4.46
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.66
0.0
Adolfsson4.39
+0.2
4.44
-0.1
4.35
+1.3
4.49
+1.1
x
0.0
4.60
+1.9
Nilsson4.54
+0.7
4.11
+0.3
4.09
+1.4
4.15
+2.0
4.12
-0.6
4.00
0.0
Aebischer Skogbäck4.20
0.0
4.29
+0.9
4.10w
+2.8
4.30
+1.2
4.17
-1.0
4.33
+0.2
F13 60 m     
15 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.48
F Stenungsunds FI
8.48
PB
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.57
Kongahälla AIK
8.57
PB
  
3Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.69
IFK Göteborg
8.69
  
4Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.08
IFK Göteborg
9.08
  
5Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.19
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: +0.5
15 augVind: +0.5
1Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
8.97
SB
  
2Bella Wennbom
9.03
Ullevi FK
9.03
PB
  
3Daniella Kloth
9.18
Sävedalens AIK
9.18
  
4Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.40
Göteborgs KIK
9.40
PB
  
Final C
15 aug Vind: 0.0
15 augVind: 0.0
1Hanna Amundin
8.47
Ullevi FK
8.47
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.16
Sävedalens AIK
9.16
PB
  
3Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.16
Göteborgs KIK
9.16
PB
  
4Ebba Bränholm
9.27
Sävedalens AIK
9.27
PB
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
9.31
IFK Göteborg
9.31
  
Final D
15 aug Vind: +0.2
15 augVind: +0.2
1Mary Harwood
8.52
Ullevi FK
8.52
PB
  
2Freja Bäckström
9.11
Sävedalens AIK
9.11
PB
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.14
F Stenungsunds FI
9.14
PB
  
F13 600 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Agnes Knauer
1:50.54
Hälle IF
1:50.54
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
1:52.86
IFK Göteborg
1:52.86
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
1:53.38
F Stenungsunds FI
1:53.38
PB
  
4Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson
1:55.89
Göteborgs KIK
1:55.89
PB
  
5Elsa Svantesson
1:58.47
Mölndals AIK
1:58.47
  
6Lova Carlsson
2:00.32
Mölndals AIK
2:00.32
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
15 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.12
F Stenungsunds FI
10.12
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.24
PB
  
3Freja Bäckström
10.55
Sävedalens AIK
10.55
PB
  
4Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
10.93
IFK Göteborg
10.93
  
5Mary Harwood
11.24
Ullevi FK
11.24
PB
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: +1.2
15 augVind: +1.2
1Hanna Amundin
10.16
Ullevi FK
10.16
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
10.69
IFK Göteborg
10.69
PB
  
3Ebba Bränholm
11.30
Sävedalens AIK
11.30
  
4Johanna GusténUllevi FK
11.37
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Freja Bäckström
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
PB
  
2Daniella Kloth
1.38
Sävedalens AIK
1.38
PB
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.38
PB
  
4Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.38
IFK Göteborg
1.38
  
5Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
1.38
PB
  
6Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
1.35
Göteborgs KIK
1.35
  
7Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
1.30
Kongahälla AIK
1.30
  
8Vera Thiringer Coster
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
PB
  
9Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
1.25
Göteborgs KIK
1.25
  
1.201.251.301.351.381.411.441.471.50
Bäckström--oxxooooxxoxxx
Kloth-ooooxxx
Boström Holmberg-ooxxooxxx
Sandström--xxoxxoxoxxx
Johanssonooooxxoxxx
Thompsonxooxoxxoxxx
Klint--oxxx
Thiringer Costerooxoxxx
Götestamoo
F13 Längd (zon)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.87
IFK Göteborg
4.87
+1.1 PB
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
4.80
0.0 PB
  
3Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.79
Kongahälla AIK
4.79
+1.0 PB
  
4Hanna Amundin
4.76
Ullevi FK
4.76
+0.5
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
4.64
IFK Göteborg
4.64
+0.6 PB
  
6Mary Harwood
4.62
Ullevi FK
4.62
+1.1 PB
  
7Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.57
IFK Göteborg
4.57
0.0 PB
  
8Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
4.53
IFK Göteborg
4.53
+0.9 PB
  
9Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.36
F Stenungsunds FI
4.36
0.0 PB
  
10Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.31
0.0
  
11Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.24
0.0
  
12Olivia Fåglefelt JohanssonGöteborgs KIK
4.11
+0.2 PB
  
13Daniella Kloth
3.92
Sävedalens AIK
3.92
0.0 PB
  
14Ebba Bränholm
3.87
Sävedalens AIK
3.87
0.0
  
15Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
3.87
Göteborgs KIK
3.87
0.0
  
Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
NM
Göteborgs KIK
NM
  
Erkfeldtx
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.53
0.0
4.57
+0.4
4.58
0.0
4.87
+1.1
Johansson4.54
0.0
4.29
0.0
4.22
0.0
4.37
0.0
4.80
0.0
4.75
+1.6
Klint4.46
0.0
4.54
+0.2
4.46
0.0
4.56
0.0
4.79
+1.0
4.53
+1.3
Amundin4.44
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.47
+0.9
4.76
+0.5
4.71
+1.2
Thiringer Coster4.60
0.0
4.46
+0.9
4.50
0.0
4.61
+0.9
4.56
+0.8
4.64
+0.6
Harwood4.58
0.0
4.53
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.27
+0.5
4.61
0.0
4.62
+1.1
Emilsson4.53
0.0
4.57
0.0
x
0.0
4.54
+0.5
4.53
0.0
4.53
+1.0
Sandström4.40
0.0
4.42
+0.1
4.53
+0.9
4.43
0.0
4.48
0.0
4.51
+1.3
Sinclair4.36
0.0
4.29
0.0
4.19
+0.4
Gustén4.19
0.0
4.24
+0.9
4.31
0.0
Boström Holmberg4.24
0.0
4.22
0.0
3.92
0.0
Fåglefelt Johansson3.97
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.11
+0.2
Kloth2.90
0.0
3.92
0.0
2.34
0.0
Bränholm3.87
0.0
3.78
0.0
3.83
0.0
Thompson3.87
0.0
3.48
0.0
3.76
+0.7
Götestamx
0.0
x
0.0
x
+0.5
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
12.13
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
11.74
IF Rigor
11.74
PB
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
11.19
  
4Moa Larsson
10.63
Bohus IF
10.63
PB
  
5Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.62
Eksjö Södra IK
10.62
  
6Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.42
Göteborgs KIK
9.42
PB
  
7Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.39
IFK Göteborg
9.39
  
8Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.33
Sävedalens AIK
9.33
PB
  
9Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.17
IFK Göteborg
9.17
  
10Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.58
=PB
  
11Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
7.60
IFK Göteborg
7.60
  
12Freja Bäckström
7.39
Sävedalens AIK
7.39
PB
  
Petersson12.1311.3311.62x11.7911.76
Larsson10.1110.1610.8211.0310.4711.74
Boström Holmberg10.5711.1910.59x10.5910.63
Larsson10.0710.6310.4110.2010.3510.47
Thorellx10.3010.28x10.62x
Thompson8.069.428.819.018.438.59
Emanuelsson9.248.868.459.048.989.39
Rydén9.048.099.328.858.529.33
Emilsson8.359.179.12
Olsson8.58x8.20
Emanuelssonxx7.60
Bäckström7.396.837.12
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
29.31
Eksjö Södra IK
29.31
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
25.69
PB
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
21.87
IFK Göteborg
21.87
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
21.49
Kongahälla AIK
21.49
PB
  
5Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
20.17
Kongahälla AIK
20.17
PB
  
6Lea Osbjer
17.04
IK Lerum FI
17.04
  
Thorell23.06x29.31xxx
Olssonxx25.6920.40xx
Emanuelsson20.0220.8120.92xx21.87
Klintx16.8119.3321.49x19.07
Bjerklidenxx17.2117.8415.6220.17
Osbjer17.04xxx15.87x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Felicia Bjärnlöv
32.79
Eksjö Södra IK
32.79
  
2Moa Larsson
31.38
Bohus IF
31.38
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
30.70
Eksjö Södra IK
30.70
  
4Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
30.56
PB
  
5Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
22.66
PB
  
6Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
17.47
  
Bjärnlövxx31.6432.79xx
Larsson31.3829.41x25.9827.4928.67
Thorellx26.6429.9030.7027.6127.24
Petersson30.3830.5629.4429.7029.1826.75
Wåhlberg20.5222.5822.0221.3022.6622.21
Johansson16.6216.6416.8514.5214.4717.47
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Moa Larsson
30.66
Bohus IF
30.66
PB
  
2Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
27.33
IFK Kristinehamn
27.33
PB
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
26.92
IFK Göteborg
26.92
PB
  
4Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
26.17
PB
  
5Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
24.74
PB
  
6Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
22.65
Eksjö Södra IK
22.65
  
7Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
21.50
Kongahälla AIK
21.50
  
8Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
20.48
PB
  
9Lova Carlsson
18.26
Mölndals AIK
18.26
  
10Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
18.05
Kongahälla AIK
18.05
PB
  
11Lea Osbjer
17.62
IK Lerum FI
17.62
PB
  
12Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
15.98
Sävedalens AIK
15.98
  
13Vera Thiringer Coster
13.30
IFK Göteborg
13.30
  
Larsson28.5424.6525.0730.6626.8430.02
Rubertsson26.8822.5321.3427.3326.0324.42
Emanuelsson22.7825.5126.9226.1824.1026.53
Olsson26.1723.2122.78x24.3125.70
Boström Holmberg23.1724.7422.10xxx
Thorell21.0420.7317.9319.6422.65x
Klint19.1217.4219.9720.4521.0921.50
Petersson18.0020.4818.7518.8215.1016.32
Carlsson17.8117.0318.26
Bjerkliden18.0517.1017.20
Osbjer17.6217.2216.47
Rydén15.5314.8415.98
Thiringer Coster11.0513.3012.86
F12 60 m     
15 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Ida Ekengren
8.90
Mölndals AIK
8.90
PB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.94
  
3Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.10
F Stenungsunds FI
9.10
  
4Elsa Skager
9.23
IK Lerum FI
9.23
PB
  
5Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
PB
  
6Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
10.28
PB
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: +0.7
15 augVind: +0.7
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
9.03
IFK Göteborg
9.03
  
2Dilara Özkan
9.93
Tingbergs AIS
9.93
PB
  
3Elsa Krantz
9.99
Bohus IF
9.99
PB
  
4Lova Åkerberg
10.08
Ullevi FK
10.08
PB
  
5Selma Suraiya
10.70
Bohus IF
10.70
PB
  
Final C
15 aug Vind: +0.4
15 augVind: +0.4
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.76
PB
  
2Blessing EzennayaBohus IF
8.78
PB
  
3Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.76
PB
  
4Alva Wennbom
9.76
Ullevi FK
9.76
PB
  
5Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.82
F Stenungsunds FI
9.82
  
F12 600 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Evelina Olsson
1:54.94
IFK Sunne
1:54.94
PB
  
2Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
1:58.65
IFK Göteborg
1:58.65
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1:58.69
IFK Göteborg
1:58.69
PB
  
4Ida Klingener
2:00.81
IK Lerum FI
2:00.81
PB
  
5Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
2:02.59
F Stenungsunds FI
2:02.59
PB
  
6Agnes Prytz
2:03.95
Bohus IF
2:03.95
PB
  
7Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
2:04.53
F Stenungsunds FI
2:04.53
PB
  
8Linnéa AlenljungBohus IF
2:11.33
PB
  
9Selma Suraiya
2:18.64
Bohus IF
2:18.64
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
15 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Elin Larsson
10.89
IF Rigor
10.89
PB
  
2Elsa Skager
11.40
IK Lerum FI
11.40
PB
  
3Felicia Bjärnlöv
13.04
Eksjö Södra IK
13.04
PB
  
4Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
13.31
PB
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: +1.7
15 augVind: +1.7
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
10.48
IFK Göteborg
10.48
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.83
PB
  
3Selma Suraiya
14.21
Bohus IF
14.21
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.47
PB
  
2Elsa Ekgrim
1.47
IF Rigor
1.47
PB
  
3Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.38
  
4Elsa Skager
1.35
IK Lerum FI
1.35
PB
  
5Emma Weis
1.30
IK Lerum FI
1.30
PB
  
5Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.30
PB
  
7Lily SvanströmBohus IF
1.30
PB
  
7Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
  
9Blessing EzennayaBohus IF
1.25
  
10Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.25
F Stenungsunds FI
1.25
PB
  
11Emilia Håårdh
1.20
Södra Vi IF
1.20
PB
  
12Lea Osbjer
1.20
IK Lerum FI
1.20
PB
  
13Selma SuraiyaBohus IF
1.10
  
1.05
1.50
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
Wåhlberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Ekgrim-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xo
xxo
Olsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Skager-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Weis-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Klingener-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Svanström-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx




Holmén-
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx




Ezennaya-
-
o
o
o






Dahlén-
o
o
xo
o






Håårdh-
o
o
o
xxx






Osbjero
o
o
xo
xxx






Suraiyao
o
xxx








F12 Längd (zon)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.13
+0.8 PB
  
2Blessing EzennayaBohus IF
4.83
+1.4 PB
  
3Ida Ekengren
4.82
Mölndals AIK
4.82
+0.9 PB
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
4.79
IFK Göteborg
4.79
+1.0 PB
  
5Emilia Håårdh
4.59
Södra Vi IF
4.59
+0.5 PB
  
6Elsa Skager
4.46
IK Lerum FI
4.46
0.0 PB
  
7Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.29
F Stenungsunds FI
4.29
+0.5
  
8Emma Weis
4.27
IK Lerum FI
4.27
+1.9 PB
  
9Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.16
0.0
  
10Lily SvanströmBohus IF
4.01
+1.1 PB
  
11Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
3.81
F Stenungsunds FI
3.81
0.0 PB
  
12Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
3.79
Eksjö Södra IK
3.79
0.0 PB
  
13Alva Wennbom
3.77
Ullevi FK
3.77
0.0 PB
  
14Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
3.77
0.0 PB
  
15Lea Osbjer
3.64
IK Lerum FI
3.64
+0.1 PB
  
16Lova ÅkerbergUllevi FK
3.64
0.0 PB
  
17Linnéa AlenljungBohus IF
3.44
0.0 PB
  
Olsson4.79
+0.4
4.89w
+2.4
4.96
+0.7
5.13
+0.8
Ezennaya4.63
+0.7
4.83
+1.4
4.68
0.0
4.75
0.0
Ekengren4.67
0.0
4.63
+1.2
3.63
+1.1
4.82
+0.9
Holmén4.64
+0.2
4.79
+1.0
4.55
+1.4
4.56
0.0
Håårdh4.45
+1.2
4.50
0.0
4.48
0.0
4.59
+0.5
Skager4.28
+0.5
4.14
0.0
4.23
+0.9
4.46
0.0
Brocker4.28
0.0
4.20
+1.4
4.29
+0.5
x
0.0
Weis4.11
+0.1
4.17
+1.2
4.27
+1.9
4.18
+0.6
Wåhlberg3.86
+1.2
4.08
+1.1
3.64
+2.0
4.16
0.0
Svanström4.01
+1.1
3.87
+0.4
3.78
+0.5
3.69
0.0
Dahlén3.72
0.0
3.68
+1.0
3.52
+0.8
3.81
0.0
Thorell3.70
0.0
x
+1.1
3.60
+0.9
3.79
0.0
Wennbom3.42
0.0
x
+1.1
3.60
0.0
3.77
0.0
Klingenerx
0.0
3.51
0.0
3.77
0.0
x
0.0
Osbjerx
0.0
3.60
0.0
3.56
+0.8
3.64
+0.1
Åkerberg3.36
+1.0
x
0.0
3.64
0.0
x
0.0
Alenljung3.44
0.0
3.43
+1.5
3.37
0.0

0.0