19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 221 (109+112)   Starter: 455 (215+240)

Män
M 100 m     
16 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Emil Johansson
10.78
Turebergs FK
10.78
SB
  
2Milo WahlgrenAIK
10.97
  
3Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
11.01
Västerås FK
11.01
SB
  
4Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
11.08
KFUM Örebro
11.08
  
5André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
11.65
SB
  
6Ibrahim AbakarTäby IS
12.09
  
Final B
16 aug Vind: -2.2
16 augVind: -2.2
1Markus LanttoAIK
11.99
SB
  
2Gabriel Larsson StewartHammarby IF
12.27
SB
  
3Lukas Guerrero
Lukas Guerrero 00, Spårvägen
12.32
Spårvägens FK
12.32
SB
  
4Jens Falk
Jens Falk 72, Lidingö
12.98
IFK Lidingö
12.98
  
5Sebastian Bonilla
13.18
Hammarby IF
13.18
PB
  
M Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
6.24
+1.5
  
2Felix Prins
5.90
Hammarby IF
5.90
+0.1 SB
  
Barroso Johansson6.11
+0.1
6.24
+1.5
6.17
+2.0
x
0.0
Prins5.90
+0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
16 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
14.33
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.45
Spårvägens FK
14.45
  
3Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
15.27
  
Ludvig AllTäby IS
DQ
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
16 aug
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: -2.2
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.49
Spårvägens FK
14.49
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
15.03
  
P17 100 m     
15 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Casper Gustafsson
11.49
Hanvikens SK
11.49
  
2Petter LundbergBromma IF
11.75
  
3Lukas Forss
12.06
Upsala IF
12.06
  
4Joakim Hellbratt
12.24
Huddinge AIS
12.24
  
5Max Sundgren
12.33
Hässelby SK
12.33
  
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: +0.4
15 augVind: +0.4
1Linus Jonsson
11.54
Hässelby SK
11.54
PB
q
  
2Petter LundbergBromma IF
11.65
q
  
3Lukas Forss
11.87
Upsala IF
11.87
PB
q
  
4Joakim Hellbratt
12.06
Huddinge AIS
12.06
q
  
5Kalle Aldskogius
12.23
Hammarby IF
12.23
PB
q
  
Heat 2
15 aug Vind: +2.0
15 augVind: +2.0
1Casper Gustafsson
11.32
Hanvikens SK
11.32
PB
q
  
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
11.55
Hammarby IF
11.55
PB
q
  
3Max Sundgren
12.19
Hässelby SK
12.19
PB
q
  
4Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
12.26
Tullinge FI
12.26
PB
  
5Filip Engström
12.29
Hammarby IF
12.29
PB
  
6Sebastian Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.68
PB
  
P17 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Viktor Skoglund
1:59.95
Danderyds SK
1:59.95
PB
  
2Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
2:00.69
PB
  
3Erik Skoglund
2:01.08
Danderyds SK
2:01.08
PB
  
4Valter Kjellberg
2:01.31
Turebergs FK
2:01.31
PB
  
5Tadesse Johansson
2:04.35
Spårvägens FK
2:04.35
  
6Samuel Berhane
2:05.17
Hässelby SK
2:05.17
  
7Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
2:06.09
KFUM Örebro
2:06.09
PB
  
Final B
15 aug
15 aug
1Linus Jansson
2:07.05
Hässelby SK
2:07.05
  
2Axel Månsson
2:10.32
Hässelby SK
2:10.32
  
3Leonardo Garavini
2:13.41
IFK Lidingö
2:13.41
  
4Nils Gähler
2:15.03
Bromma IF
2:15.03
  
5Filip Engström
2:15.93
Hammarby IF
2:15.93
PB
  
6Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
2:17.11
Tullinge FI
2:17.11
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
16 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: -1.0
1David SteinbergBromma IF
15.40
  
2Lukas Forss
16.30
Upsala IF
16.30
  
P17 Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Joakim Hellbratt
6.45
Huddinge AIS
6.45
–1.4
  
2Arvid Wändesjö
6.29
Hammarby IF
6.29
+1.9
  
3Jacob Vestman
6.24
Huddinge AIS
6.24
+1.1 PB
  
4Hugo Holmlund
6.18
Hammarby IF
6.18
0.0 PB
  
5Kalle Aldskogius
5.61
Hammarby IF
5.61
–0.2 SB
  
Hellbrattx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.45
-1.4
Wändesjö6.01
+1.9
6.17
+1.3
6.29
+1.9

0.0
Vestman6.24
+1.1
6.16
+0.7
5.73
-1.4
5.81
-1.7
Holmlund6.18
0.0
x
0.0
6.04
0.0
5.92
0.0
Aldskogius5.61
-0.2
x
0.0
5.49
+1.5
5.33
+1.1
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Ludvig Wallén
11.61
Bromma IF
11.61
  
Wallén11.61xxx
P15 80 m     
15 aug
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -0.9
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.55
PB
  
2Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.85
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
9.86
Spårvägens FK
9.86
=PB
  
4Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
9.99
  
5Tim Forsberg
10.10
Huddinge AIS
10.10
  
6Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
10.35
  
7Babu Badjie
10.41
Bromma IF
10.41
  
8Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
10.46
Spårvägens FK
10.46
  
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: -1.4
15 augVind: -1.4
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.60
PB
q
  
2Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.86
PB
q
  
3Babu Badjie
10.05
Bromma IF
10.05
q
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
10.80
  
5Victor Johnson
11.10
Bromma IF
11.10
  
Heat 2
15 aug Vind: -1.2
15 augVind: -1.2
1Oliver Ericsson
9.86
Spårvägens FK
9.86
PB
q
  
2Tim Forsberg
10.13
Huddinge AIS
10.13
q
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
10.29
PB
q
  
4Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
10.35
Spårvägens FK
10.35
PB
q
  
5Edvin Sidwall
10.59
Täby IS
10.59
  
6Yannick BuchliTäby IS
11.80
PB
  
Heat 3
15 aug Vind: -1.2
15 augVind: -1.2
1Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
10.04
q
  
2Elias Kapell
10.37
Hammarby IF
10.37
PB
  
3Adrian Kylington
10.55
Sundbybergs IK
10.55
  
4Viktor Anheim
10.68
Täby IS
10.68
PB
  
Linus HasselkvistHuddinge AIS
DQ
  
Albin EdgertTäby IS
DQ
  
P15 800 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Leonardo Garavini
2:13.55
IFK Lidingö
2:13.55
  
2Hugo Aronsson
Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga
2:19.31
Åkersberga SK
2:19.31
PB
  
3Alexander Hägg
2:19.38
Hässelby SK
2:19.38
  
4Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:19.97
Turebergs FK
2:19.97
PB
  
5Jakob Bergström
2:24.36
Turebergs FK
2:24.36
  
6Leo Papinski
2:26.87
Täby IS
2:26.87
  
7Simon Berhane
2:27.96
Hässelby SK
2:27.96
PB
  
Final B
16 aug
16 aug
1Erik Nederheim
2:10.42
Täby IS
2:10.42
PB
  
2Babu Badjie
2:26.04
Bromma IF
2:26.04
PB
  
3August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
2:27.59
Spårvägens FK
2:27.59
PB
  
4Oliver Persson
2:29.81
Danderyds SK
2:29.81
PB
  
5Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
2:30.18
Spårvägens FK
2:30.18
PB
  
6Philip Persson
2:31.55
Danderyds SK
2:31.55
PB
  
7Oliver Ericsson
2:39.95
Spårvägens FK
2:39.95
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
16 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Erik Larripa Taxell
11.47
Hässelby SK
11.47
PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson
11.87
Spårvägens FK
11.87
  
3Tim Forsberg
12.10
Huddinge AIS
12.10
  
4Viggo Stridh
12.11
Täby IS
12.11
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
12.12
PB
  
6Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
12.21
PB
  
7Filip Herre
12.29
Hammarby IF
12.29
PB
  
8Elias Kapell
12.45
Hammarby IF
12.45
  
Heat 1
16 aug Vind: +0.8
16 augVind: +0.8
1Erik Larripa Taxell
11.61
Hässelby SK
11.61
q
  
2Oliver Ericsson
11.86
Spårvägens FK
11.86
PB
q
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
12.25
PB
q
  
4Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
12.36
PB
  
5Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
12.56
  
Heat 2
16 aug Vind: +1.2
16 augVind: +1.2
1Viggo Stridh
11.19
Täby IS
11.19
PB
q
  
2Tim Forsberg
12.07
Huddinge AIS
12.07
PB
q
  
3Elias Kapell
12.10
Hammarby IF
12.10
PB
q
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
12.21
PB
q
  
5Filip Herre
12.33
Hammarby IF
12.33
PB
q
  
P15 Längd     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.17
+0.3 PB
  
1Oliver Ericsson
6.09
Spårvägens FK
6.09
0.0
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.95
+2.0 PB
  
2Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
5.85
+0.7 PB
  
3Albin EdgertTäby IS
5.70
0.0
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.67
+1.9
  
4Tim Forsberg
5.59
Huddinge AIS
5.59
+1.4 PB
  
4Edvin Unger
5.55
IFK Lidingö
5.55
0.0
  
5Elias Kapell
5.28
Hammarby IF
5.28
–1.3 SB
  
5Hugo Aronsson
Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga
5.06
Åkersberga SK
5.06
–1.4 PB
  
6Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.13
+1.4 PB
  
6Filip Herre
4.97
Hammarby IF
4.97
+0.2 PB
  
7Victor JohnsonBromma IF
4.80
+0.9
  
Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
NM
  
Törnström6.17
+0.3
6.07
+1.2
5.95
-0.5
6.14
-0.6
Ericsson5.56
+1.1
5.68
0.0
5.58
-1.4
6.09
0.0
Stridh5.41
+1.6
5.29
0.0
x
0.0
5.95
+2.0
Törnström5.42
+0.4
5.85
+0.7

0.0
5.53
-1.6
Edgert5.70
0.0
5.57
0.0
x
0.0
5.57
0.0
Larripa Taxell3.78
+0.3
4.17
0.0
5.16
-1.9
5.67
+1.9
Forsberg5.49
+0.5
5.40
+0.6
5.59
+1.4
5.56
-2.0
Unger5.37
+1.8
5.41
-1.7
5.55
0.0
x
0.0
Kapell4.84w
+2.3
4.81
-0.4
3.35
+0.8
5.28
-1.3
Aronsson4.70
0.0
4.65
+1.0
4.86
+0.9
5.06
-1.4
Källström5.02
+0.8
4.84
+1.0
5.13
+1.4
4.68
+0.2
Herrex
0.0
4.86
+0.3
4.62
+0.6
4.97
+0.2
Johnson4.75
+0.9
4.53
-0.5
4.48
+0.2
4.80
+0.9
Hellstrand Hellebergx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.80
Spårvägens FK
14.80
  
2Erik Ilison
13.13
Hammarby IF
13.13
PB
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
12.18
Hässelby SK
12.18
  
4Viggo Stridh
12.01
Täby IS
12.01
  
5Oliver Ericsson
11.53
Spårvägens FK
11.53
  
6Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
11.21
PB
  
7Elias Kapell
10.93
Hammarby IF
10.93
  
8Viktor Anheim
10.33
Täby IS
10.33
PB
  
Nilsson13.6414.80x14.56
Ilisonxx12.5913.13
Larripa Taxell12.1812.04x11.98
Stridh11.7312.0111.2411.39
Ericsson10.86x11.5211.53
Källström9.3310.2511.2111.18
Kapell10.8910.93x10.76
Anheim10.019.3410.339.95
P13 60 m     
15 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
8.00
PB
  
2Joar Eriksson
8.10
Turebergs FK
8.10
PB
  
3Elias Ekman
8.21
Upsala IF
8.21
PB
  
4Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
8.26
Hanvikens SK
8.26
  
5Daniel Larsson
8.29
IFK Lidingö
8.29
PB
  
6Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
8.39
PB
  
7David BerglundAIK
8.42
PB
  
8Jacob Rune
8.51
Täby IS
8.51
PB
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: -0.4
15 augVind: -0.4
1Erik WallnäsAIK
8.38
PB
  
2Simon Lindström
8.73
Turebergs FK
8.73
SB
  
3Jacob NorsellTäby IS
9.10
PB
  
4Oliver Persson
9.50
Danderyds SK
9.50
  
5Love MårtenssonTäby IS
9.55
PB
  
6Philip Persson
9.64
Danderyds SK
9.64
  
7Noah ÖhlundTäby IS
9.85
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
16 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: -1.2
1David BerglundAIK
9.69
PB
  
2Simon Lindström
10.14
Turebergs FK
10.14
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.92
0.0 PB
  
1Elias Häggkvist
4.62w
Huddinge AIS
4.62w
+2.3
  
2Joar Eriksson
5.38
Turebergs FK
5.38
0.0 PB
  
2Love MårtenssonTäby IS
4.37
+1.8 PB
  
3Erik WallnäsAIK
5.37
+0.7 PB
  
3Alfred Eriksson
3.55w
Hanvikens SK
3.55w
+3.1
  
4David BerglundAIK
5.27
+1.5 PB
  
5Elias Ekman
5.22w
Upsala IF
5.22w
+4.6
  
6Simon Lindström
5.09
Turebergs FK
5.09
0.0 PB
  
7Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
4.95
+1.1 PB
  
Mickelsonx
0.0
5.20
+1.4
5.64
+0.2
5.92
0.0
Häggkvist4.62w
+2.3
4.40
+0.1
4.42
+0.8
4.41
+2.0
Eriksson4.68
+1.9
4.78
+2.0
5.01w
+3.0
5.38
0.0
Mårtensson4.37
+1.8
4.19w
+2.2
3.72w
+3.4
3.44w
+2.2
Wallnäs5.16
+1.1
5.16w
+2.5
5.37
+0.7
5.22
+0.8
Eriksson3.44
+1.5
3.41
+1.7
3.45w
+3.7
3.55w
+3.1
Berglund5.24w
+3.0
5.04
0.0
5.12
+2.0
5.27
+1.5
Ekman5.22w
+4.6
5.03
+0.4
4.70
+1.5
5.15
+0.9
Lindström4.69
+0.3
4.97w
+3.6
5.01w
+2.1
5.09
0.0
Winnhed4.72
+1.0
4.83w
+2.9
4.73
+0.1
4.95
+1.1
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Adrian Kylington
12.32
Sundbybergs IK
12.32
PB
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
12.28
  
3Erik WallnäsAIK
11.95
PB
  
4David BerglundAIK
10.69
PB
  
5Morris All
9.83
Täby IS
9.83
PB
  
6Joar Eriksson
9.70
Turebergs FK
9.70
PB
  
7Jacob NorsellTäby IS
9.51
PB
  
8Leo PapinskiTäby IS
9.45
PB
  
Kylington12.2210.6712.3212.01
Mickelsonx11.6012.2811.88
Wallnäs11.1510.2411.95x
Berglundxx9.7010.69
Allx8.938.729.83
Eriksson9.708.909.228.66
Norsell9.519.197.919.19
Papinski8.668.439.189.45
P12 60 m     
15 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Uno Stål
8.73
KA 2 IF
8.73
  
2Theo Pantzar
8.88
Huddinge AIS
8.88
PB
  
3Wilmer Åkerlund
9.12
Västerås FK
9.12
  
4Jonatan Borg
9.25
Hammarby IF
9.25
  
5Carl Grindange
9.29
Turebergs FK
9.29
PB
  
6Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.34
PB
  
7William StrömbergTurebergs FK
9.56
PB
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: -1.0
15 augVind: -1.0
1Filip Söderlund
9.18
Turebergs FK
9.18
PB
  
2Oskar Thews
9.21
Bromma IF
9.21
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.25
Turebergs FK
9.25
PB
  
4Rasmus Berglund
9.35
Huddinge AIS
9.35
  
5Samuel UllbergTäby IS
9.76
PB
  
6Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
9.80
PB
  
7Alex Ejendal
9.85
IFK Lidingö
9.85
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
16 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Uno Stål
10.08
KA 2 IF
10.08
PB
  
2Oskar Thews
11.64
Bromma IF
11.64
PB
  
3Carl Grindange
11.71
Turebergs FK
11.71
PB
  
4William StrömbergTurebergs FK
12.37
PB
  
Final B
16 aug Vind: -1.7
16 augVind: -1.7
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
10.75
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.17
Turebergs FK
11.17
PB
  
3Rasmus Berglund
11.84
Huddinge AIS
11.84
  
4Axel Falk
Axel Falk 09, Tureberg
12.30
Turebergs FK
12.30
PB
  
5Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
13.42
PB
  
6Samuel UllbergTäby IS
13.69
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Uno Stål
5.00
KA 2 IF
5.00
+1.5
  
1Oskar Thews
4.32
Bromma IF
4.32
+0.3 PB
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
4.67
Västerås FK
4.67
+1.6 PB
  
2Filip Söderlund
4.26
Turebergs FK
4.26
+0.4 PB
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.43w
+3.2
  
3Rasmus Berglund
4.18
Huddinge AIS
4.18
+1.8 PB
  
4Theo Pantzar
4.37
Huddinge AIS
4.37
0.0 PB
  
4Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
3.63w
+2.2
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.29w
Turebergs FK
4.29w
+2.4
  
5Samuel UllbergTäby IS
3.58
0.0 PB
  
6Jonatan Borg
4.28
Hammarby IF
4.28
+1.9 PB
  
7William StrömbergTurebergs FK
4.09w
+2.1
  
8Carl Grindange
3.72
Turebergs FK
3.72
+1.1
  
Stål4.94
0.0
5.00
+1.5
4.86w
+2.1
4.97
+1.0
Thews3.89
+1.3
4.32
+0.3
3.85
+1.7
x
0.0
Åkerlund4.53
+1.2
4.14
+1.9
4.64w
+2.8
4.67
+1.6
Söderlund4.26
+0.4
4.10
-1.0
4.25w
+2.2
4.22w
+3.7
Larripa Taxell4.16
0.0
3.91
+0.2
4.43w
+3.2
4.30
+0.8
Berglund3.98
-0.9
3.96
-2.2
4.18
+1.8
4.05
+1.4
Pantzar4.37
0.0
4.23
+0.9
4.26w
+2.6
2.26
+0.9
Spainhourx
0.0
3.51
+0.2
3.58
+1.8
3.63w
+2.2
Back4.20w
+2.8
4.29w
+2.4
3.18
+1.3
4.15
+1.4
Ullberg3.58
0.0
3.45
-0.6
3.22w
+2.2
3.56
+1.2
Borg4.22
0.0
4.18
0.0
4.28
+1.9
4.14
+0.8
Strömbergx
0.0
3.94
+1.2
4.09w
+2.1
3.97
+0.8
Grindange1.86
0.0
3.72
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Noah Karlsson HjortborgKFUM Örebro
9.58
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.04
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
8.90
PB
  
4Rasmus Berglund
8.18
Huddinge AIS
8.18
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.08
Turebergs FK
8.08
  
6Oskar Thews
7.06
Bromma IF
7.06
PB
  
7Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
5.22
PB
  
8Samuel UllbergTäby IS
5.09
PB
  
Karlsson Hjortborg9.178.859.299.58
Larripa Taxell8.508.309.04x
Strömberg8.908.648.398.78
Berglund8.017.698.188.09
Backx7.877.458.08
Thews6.467.066.57x
Spainhour4.754.855.225.09
Ullberg4.714.944.895.09
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
16 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.71
  
2Sarah Karlsson
13.04
Huddinge AIS
13.04
  
3Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
13.17
PB
  
4Saga Hermundstad
13.30
Hässelby SK
13.30
  
5Tyra Johansson
13.45
F Bålsta IK
13.45
  
Final B
16 aug Vind: -1.0
16 augVind: -1.0
1Ronja Chrifi
13.02
Turebergs FK
13.02
PB
  
2Hannah StenbeckTäby IS
13.12
PB
  
3Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
13.83
  
4Linda Tham
Linda Tham 85, Spårvägen
14.13
Spårvägens FK
14.13
PB
  
5Liva Gustavsson
14.42
Spårvägens FK
14.42
PB
  
K Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Hanna Wiss
Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro
5.69
KFUM Örebro
5.69
+1.7 SB
  
2Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
5.32w
Spårvägens FK
5.32w
+3.0
  
3Izabella RipswedenHuddinge AIS
5.16
0.0 SB
  
4Hannah StenbeckTäby IS
5.10
+0.7
  
5Molly Freeman
5.00
Hammarby IF
5.00
+1.4
  
6Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
4.91
+0.8 PB
  
7Tyra Johansson
4.84
F Bålsta IK
4.84
+1.0 SB
  
8Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.54
+1.7
  
Wissx
0.0
5.69
+1.7
5.47
+1.3
x
0.0
Stens5.24
+0.6
5.01w
+3.1
5.32w
+3.0
3.30
0.0
Ripsweden5.16
0.0
x
0.0
4.98
+1.7
5.10
+1.5
Stenbeckx
0.0
x
0.0
5.10
+0.7
5.09
+1.9
Freemanx
0.0
4.93
+1.1
4.68
+2.0
5.00
+1.4
Pettersson4.91
+0.8
4.74
+1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Johansson4.55
+0.5
4.69
0.0
4.65w
+2.2
4.84
+1.0
Davidsson4.26
-0.4
4.44
+1.5
x
0.0
4.54
+1.7
F17 100 m     
15 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Nora Lindahl
12.42
Hässelby SK
12.42
  
2Stella Andersson
12.79
Nyköpings BIS
12.79
PB
  
3Lisen Rignell
12.86
Bromma IF
12.86
  
4Saga Hermundstad
13.10
Hässelby SK
13.10
  
5Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
13.18
SB
  
6Karin Bengtsson
13.27
Hanvikens SK
13.27
SB
  
7Fanny Karlsson
13.79
Hässelby SK
13.79
  
F17 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, Glanshammar
2:18.32
Glanshammars IF
2:18.32
  
2Liv Hanell
2:31.93
IFK Tumba
2:31.93
PB
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
2:48.93
Upsala IF
2:48.93
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
16 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Alma Flygt
14.62
Täby IS
14.62
  
2Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
15.74
PB
  
3Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
15.76
Sundbybergs IK
15.76
  
4Saga Hermundstad
15.92
Hässelby SK
15.92
  
5Louise Tilly
16.15
Täby IS
16.15
PB
  
F17 Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Lisen Rignell
5.44
Bromma IF
5.44
+1.9 PB
  
2Fanny Karlsson
5.30
Hässelby SK
5.30
+1.8
  
3Alma Flygt
5.29w
Täby IS
5.29w
+2.2
  
4Nicole Nyberg
5.25
Hässelby SK
5.25
0.0
  
5Tyra Tunander CedreniusIFK Lidingö
5.16
+1.1
  
6Alva Nordvarg
5.00
Upsala IF
5.00
0.0
  
7Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
4.99
+1.4 =SB
  
8Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
4.80
Sundbybergs IK
4.80
–1.1
  
9Alice Lind
Alice Lind 03, Hanviken
4.74
Hanvikens SK
4.74
+1.1
  
Rignellx
0.0
5.19
-1.4
5.33
-0.1
5.44
+1.9
Karlsson5.06
-0.5
5.30
+1.8
5.20
+0.3
5.28
0.0
Flygt5.14
0.0
5.27
+1.1
5.29w
+2.2
5.13
-2.3
Nyberg4.92
-2.7
5.25
0.0
x
0.0
4.96
0.0
Tunander Cedreniusx
0.0
5.16
+1.1
2.66
0.0
x
0.0
Nordvargx
0.0
4.87
-2.3
5.00
0.0
x
0.0
Gabrielssonx
0.0
4.80
0.0
x
0.0
4.99
+1.4
Nilssonx
0.0
4.80
-1.1
4.75
+1.2
4.58
+0.1
Lind4.41
-1.1
x
0.0
4.74
+1.1
4.04
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
10.70
  
2Alma Flygt
10.53
Täby IS
10.53
SB
  
3Ellen Forsell
10.24
Hammarby IF
10.24
  
Dahlbergxx10.5810.70
Flygt10.5310.43x9.92
Forsellx9.7010.2410.14
F15 80 m     
15 aug
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -2.4
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.58
  
2Amanda LennartssonIFK Växjö
10.98
  
3Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
11.02
  
4Evelina Hamos
11.20
Täby IS
11.20
  
5Matilda Petersson
11.20
Turebergs FK
11.20
  
6Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
11.23
  
7Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
11.23
  
8Anja Lalander
11.28
Täby IS
11.28
  
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: -0.2
15 augVind: -0.2
1Amanda LennartssonIFK Växjö
10.83
q
  
2Evelina Hamos
10.96
Täby IS
10.96
SB
q
  
3Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
11.22
Linköpings GIF
11.22
  
4Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
11.29
PB
  
5Rut Grufman
11.52
Täby IS
11.52
PB
  
6Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
11.65
  
Heat 2
15 aug Vind: -0.5
15 augVind: -0.5
1Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
10.71
=PB
q
  
2Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
10.72
q
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
11.08
q
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
11.52
Turebergs FK
11.52
  
5Pritha Routh
11.63
Tullinge FI
11.63
  
6Alicia Nordmark-NiskaTullinge FI
11.97
PB
  
Heat 3
15 aug Vind: -0.8
15 augVind: -0.8
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.31
q
  
2Matilda Petersson
11.05
Turebergs FK
11.05
PB
q
  
3Anja Lalander
11.07
Täby IS
11.07
=PB
q
  
4Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
11.35
KFUM Örebro
11.35
PB
  
5Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
11.37
PB
  
6Lara Johnsson
11.78
Turebergs FK
11.78
  
F15 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
2:20.52
Spårvägens FK
2:20.52
  
2Julia Wändin
2:21.54
Hammarby IF
2:21.54
PB
  
3Linn Adolfsson
2:22.00
Hässelby SK
2:22.00
PB
  
4Matilda Borg
2:22.12
Hammarby IF
2:22.12
PB
  
5Ella Johansson
2:24.31
Hammarby IF
2:24.31
PB
  
6Tilde Adolfsson
2:29.08
Motala AIF
2:29.08
  
7Mina Hägglund
2:32.11
Hässelby SK
2:32.11
  
Final B
15 aug
15 aug
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:34.32
Turebergs FK
2:34.32
  
2Anastasia Rozhkova
2:35.15
Tullinge FI
2:35.15
PB
  
3Evelina Swärdborn
2:36.54
Nyköpings BIS
2:36.54
  
4Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
2:39.28
  
5Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic 09, Västerås
2:47.30
Västerås FK
2:47.30
  
6Agnes Olsson
2:52.77
Turebergs FK
2:52.77
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
16 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Esther Sahlqvist
11.75
Hammarby IF
11.75
  
2Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.27
  
3Agnes Jansson
12.35
Hammarby IF
12.35
  
4Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
12.75
Linköpings GIF
12.75
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
13.02
Turebergs FK
13.02
  
6Linnéa Lindefalk
13.07
Hammarby IF
13.07
  
7Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
13.22
  
8Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
13.57
  
Heat 1
16 aug Vind: 0.0
16 augVind: 0.0
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.41
q
  
2Agnes Jansson
12.43
Hammarby IF
12.43
q
  
3Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
12.72
Linköpings GIF
12.72
q
  
4Linnéa Lindefalk
13.00
Hammarby IF
13.00
q
  
5Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.24
  
6Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
13.45
PB
  
7Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
15.00
PB
  
8Philippa KastbergTäby IS
15.53
PB
  
Heat 2
16 aug Vind: 0.0
16 augVind: 0.0
1Esther Sahlqvist
11.82
Hammarby IF
11.82
q
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.99
Turebergs FK
12.99
PB
q
  
3Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
13.14
q
  
4Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
13.20
PB
q
  
5Rut Grufman
13.26
Täby IS
13.26
  
6Kristelle Grahn
14.19
Spårvägens FK
14.19
PB
  
7Molly Zachrison
14.20
Hammarby IF
14.20
PB
  
8Tyra Holst
16.44
AIK
16.44
PB
  
F15 Längd     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.48
+1.1 SB
  
1Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
4.79
KFUM Örebro
4.79
+0.9 PB
  
2Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
4.95
0.0
  
2Kristelle Grahn
4.72
Spårvägens FK
4.72
0.0
  
3Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.90
Linköpings GIF
4.90
+1.6 PB
  
3Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
4.59
–1.0 PB
  
4Lara Johnsson
4.73
Turebergs FK
4.73
+1.7
  
4Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
4.55
–0.8 PB
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.55
Turebergs FK
4.55
+1.8
  
5Evelina HamosTäby IS
4.50
+1.4 PB
  
6Tindra Olsson
4.55
Bollnäs FIK
4.55
+2.0
  
6Anja LalanderTäby IS
4.42
+0.4
  
7Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.53
+0.9
  
7Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
4.36
+0.9
  
8Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
4.29
Hässelby SK
4.29
+0.1
  
8Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
4.28
+0.3
  
9Agnes Jansson
4.24
Hammarby IF
4.24
+0.1
  
9Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.17
–2.2 PB
  
10Rut Grufman
4.22
Täby IS
4.22
+0.8
  
Hallberg Hossain5.14
+0.3
5.48
+1.1
5.27
+1.3
5.10
+2.0
Önander4.74
0.0
4.69
-0.1
4.79
+0.9
x
0.0
Viirman4.95
0.0
x
0.0
4.72
0.0
4.88
+0.3
Grahn4.70
+1.5
4.50
-0.4
4.72
0.0
4.50
+0.1
Siposx
0.0
4.59
+0.1
4.66
+1.4
4.90
+1.6
Sjöström4.32
-0.1
4.47
-0.1
4.59
-1.0
4.52
0.0
Johnsson4.73
+1.7
4.19
+1.4
4.62
0.0
4.40
+0.3
Sjöberg4.43
-1.1
4.55
-0.8
4.35
+0.4
4.36
0.0
Back4.55
+1.8
3.27
+1.6
4.53
+0.7
4.54
+0.3
Hamos4.50
+1.4
4.07
0.0
4.39
-1.3
4.32
-1.3
Olsson4.55
+2.0
4.33
+0.8
x
0.0
4.53
+0.4
Lalander4.07
+0.3
x
0.0
4.42
+0.4
x
0.0
Cabanas Andersson4.53
+0.9
4.33
+1.2
4.35w
+2.1
4.14w
+3.0
Appelquist4.06
-0.2
4.00
+0.1
4.31
+0.5
4.36
+0.9
Hägg4.24
+0.5
4.27
0.0
4.29
+0.1
4.08
+0.5
Petersson4.28
+0.3
4.07
0.0
3.95
-4.3
4.13
-2.2
Jansson4.24
+0.1
1.55
+0.3
3.13
+0.6
x
0.0
Wahlin4.01
-0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.17
-2.2
Grufman4.22
+0.8
4.14
+0.1
4.10
+0.9
4.12
+0.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Anna Strunke
12.35
Turebergs FK
12.35
PB
  
2Matilda Petersson
10.00
Turebergs FK
10.00
  
3Rut Grufman
9.86
Täby IS
9.86
  
4Philippa KastbergTäby IS
9.70
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
9.46
Turebergs FK
9.46
  
6Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
8.75
PB
  
Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
NM
  
Strunkex12.1711.6012.35
Petersson9.5510.009.84x
Grufman9.099.749.719.86
Kastberg9.669.70x9.42
Backx9.469.13x
Sjöberg8.048.158.478.75
Cabanas Anderssonxxxx
F13 60 m     
15 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
8.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.56
  
2Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.67
Hanvikens SK
8.67
PB
  
3Matilda Borg
8.68
Hammarby IF
8.68
  
4Clara Aldskogius
8.71
Hammarby IF
8.71
  
5Emmie Wedin
8.90
Turebergs FK
8.90
PB
  
6Freja Sköld
8.97
Bollnäs FIK
8.97
  
7Lova TillaeusTäby IS
9.05
PB
  
8Ebba Ahlerup
9.17
Huddinge AIS
9.17
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: +1.0
15 augVind: +1.0
1Alicia GruvbergerHuddinge AIS
8.68
PB
  
2Amanda Cederberg
8.97
Åkersberga SK
8.97
  
3Emma OlofssonTäby IS
9.04
PB
  
4Nova Raitis
Nova Raitis 07, Spårvägen
9.06
Spårvägens FK
9.06
PB
  
5Frida Sörqvist
9.30
Huddinge AIS
9.30
PB
  
6Alice Helge
9.31
Täby IS
9.31
PB
  
7Lilly Ståhl
9.37
Hammarby IF
9.37
  
8Ida BorglundTäby IS
9.52
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
16 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Emmie Wedin
10.10
Turebergs FK
10.10
PB
  
2Ella Johansson
10.11
Hammarby IF
10.11
PB
  
3Matilda Borg
10.39
Hammarby IF
10.39
PB
  
4Clara Aldskogius
10.82
Hammarby IF
10.82
PB
  
5Ida Borglund
11.33
Täby IS
11.33
PB
  
Final B
16 aug Vind: 0.0
16 augVind: 0.0
1Amanda Cederberg
10.61
Åkersberga SK
10.61
PB
  
2Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
10.75
Hanvikens SK
10.75
PB
  
3Lova Tillaeus
10.86
Täby IS
10.86
PB
  
4Alice Helge
11.31
Täby IS
11.31
PB
  
5Desirée Trolling
12.04
Hanvikens SK
12.04
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.90
Hanvikens SK
4.90
+0.8
  
1Nova Raitis
Nova Raitis 07, Spårvägen
4.63
Spårvägens FK
4.63
+1.7 PB
  
2Clara Aldskogius
4.82
Hammarby IF
4.82
0.0
  
2Lova TillaeusTäby IS
4.55
+1.8 PB
  
3Freja Sköld
4.81
Bollnäs FIK
4.81
+1.8 PB
  
3Ida BorglundTäby IS
4.37
–1.1 PB
  
4Matilda Borg
4.71w
Hammarby IF
4.71w
+3.1
  
4Tilda SievertzTäby IS
4.22w
+2.3
  
5Emmie Wedin
4.62
Turebergs FK
4.62
+0.7 PB
  
5Ebba Ahlerup
4.18
Huddinge AIS
4.18
+0.9
  
6Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
4.55
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.55
+1.7
  
6Desirée Trolling
4.14w
Hanvikens SK
4.14w
+2.2
  
7Emma OlofssonTäby IS
4.53
0.0 PB
  
7Frida Sörqvist
3.99
Huddinge AIS
3.99
+0.5 PB
  
8Alice Helge
4.48
Täby IS
4.48
+0.4 PB
  
8Alicia GruvbergerHuddinge AIS
2.69
+0.3 PB
  
Boric4.89
+0.1
4.86
0.0
4.85
+0.1
4.90
+0.8
Raitis4.52
+1.9
4.51
+1.6
4.57
+1.1
4.63
+1.7
Aldskogius4.82
0.0
4.59
0.0
4.73
+0.8
4.52
+0.5
Tillaeus4.16
+0.5
4.23
0.0
4.05
-0.2
4.55
+1.8
Sköld4.81
+1.8
3.19
+0.6
4.80
+1.8
4.72w
+2.1
Borglund4.19
-1.2
4.19
+0.1
4.37
-1.1
4.32
+0.3
Borg4.61
0.0
4.52
+1.4
4.44
+0.1
4.71w
+3.1
Sievertz4.22w
+2.3
3.90
-1.4
3.98
-0.5
4.09
+1.6
Wedin4.47
0.0
4.62
+0.7
4.42
+1.1
4.49w
+2.3
Ahlerup2.77
+1.4
1.96
+0.7
4.18
+0.9
3.14w
+2.4
Nielsén4.54
+1.9
4.50
0.0
4.29
+1.4
4.55
+1.7
Trolling4.14w
+2.2
3.84
+1.9
4.01w
+2.1
4.04
+1.8
Olofsson4.53
0.0
4.32w
+2.2
4.21
+1.9
4.24
+1.6
Sörqvist3.99
+0.5
3.88
+0.3
3.92
+1.1
3.80
0.0
Helgex
0.0
4.36
+1.6
4.48
+0.4
4.24w
+3.3
Gruvberger2.69
+0.3

0.0

0.0

0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Elin Runemar
12.95
Turebergs FK
12.95
  
2Emma Olofsson
11.64
Täby IS
11.64
PB
  
3Alicia Gruvberger
10.20
Huddinge AIS
10.20
PB
  
4Ella Johansson
10.01
Hammarby IF
10.01
PB
  
5Clara Aldskogius
9.68
Hammarby IF
9.68
PB
  
6Ida BorglundTäby IS
9.17
PB
  
7Matilda Borg
8.89
Hammarby IF
8.89
PB
  
8Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.64
Hanvikens SK
8.64
PB
  
9Ebba Ahlerup
8.55
Huddinge AIS
8.55
PB
  
10Tilda SievertzTäby IS
8.11
PB
  
11Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
7.52
PB
  
12Alice Helge
7.46
Täby IS
7.46
PB
  
Runemar12.45x12.8812.95
Olofsson11.0311.64x10.40
Gruvberger9.669.7610.209.45
Johansson10.019.559.9010.00
Aldskogius9.049.089.429.68
Borglund9.177.918.819.14
Borg8.018.428.478.89
Boricxx8.648.18
Ahlerup7.487.337.928.55
Sievertz7.798.118.047.85
Trolling7.167.527.427.01
Helge7.016.866.377.46
F12 60 m     
15 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
8.73
PB
  
2Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
8.78
Västerås FK
8.78
PB
  
3Ebba BorglundTäby IS
8.93
PB
  
4Malva Lönn
9.01
Hammarby IF
9.01
PB
  
5Sofia Sahlén
9.22
Bromma IF
9.22
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: -1.5
15 augVind: -1.5
1Isabel Flanagan
9.33
IFK Lidingö
9.33
PB
  
2Moa Kjöraas
9.58
F Bålsta IK
9.58
PB
  
3Emilie EkmanTäby IS
9.61
PB
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
9.63
PB
  
5Juni Arkmo RydnemalmTäby IS
9.65
PB
  
6Tyra Sternlind
10.15
Hammarby IF
10.15
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
16 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Astrid Fakelius
9.95
Brattås CK
9.95
  
2Sofia Sahlén
11.02
Bromma IF
11.02
PB
  
3Annabelle Grahn
11.63
Spårvägens FK
11.63
PB
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
11.80
PB
  
5Charlotta JohanssonTäby IS
13.36
PB
  
Final B
16 aug Vind: -0.1
16 augVind: -0.1
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
11.14
Västerås FK
11.14
PB
  
2Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
11.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.67
PB
  
3Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
11.73
PB
  
4My Nilsson
12.16
Täby IS
12.16
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Astrid Fakelius
5.10
Brattås CK
5.10
+1.0
  
1Sofia Sahlén
4.18w
Bromma IF
4.18w
+2.3
  
2Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
4.70w
Västerås FK
4.70w
+2.4
  
2Tyra Sternlind
4.15w
Hammarby IF
4.15w
+2.4
  
3Ebba BorglundTäby IS
4.66
+1.5 PB
  
3Juni Arkmo RydnemalmTäby IS
4.14
–1.1 =PB
  
4Molly Envall
4.53
Turebergs FK
4.53
+0.8 PB
  
4Johanna GummerusTäby IS
4.05
+1.2 =PB
  
5Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
4.52w
+2.8
  
5Annabelle Grahn
4.04
Spårvägens FK
4.04
+1.9 =PB
  
6Malva Lönn
4.42w
Hammarby IF
4.42w
+3.0
  
6Emilie EkmanTäby IS
3.88
0.0
  
7Moa Kjöraas
4.19
F Bålsta IK
4.19
+0.1 PB
  
7Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
3.80w
+2.3
  
8Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
3.95
0.0
  
Fakelius4.97
+1.3
5.10
+1.0
5.09
+1.9
5.05w
+2.3
Sahlén3.98
+1.5
4.05
0.0
4.03
+1.1
4.18w
+2.3
Forsberg4.48
+0.4
4.60
+0.1
4.66
+1.3
4.70w
+2.4
Sternlind4.05
-2.0
4.05w
+3.4
3.80
0.0
4.15w
+2.4
Borglund4.66
+1.5
4.40
+1.6
4.63
+0.1

0.0
Arkmo Rydnemalm4.14
-1.1
3.99
+1.8
3.98
+1.7
4.00w
+2.6
Envall4.33
+0.5
4.44
+1.6

0.0
4.53
+0.8
Gummerus3.89
-1.6
3.94
+0.3
3.91
0.0
4.05
+1.2
Dahlström4.18
+0.2
4.45
0.0
4.49
+0.8
4.52w
+2.8
Grahn3.84
-2.4
3.97
+1.3
4.04
+1.9
x
0.0
Lönn4.32
+0.6
4.34w
+2.4
4.42w
+3.0
4.39
+1.9
Ekman3.57
+1.3
3.88
0.0
3.25
+0.8
3.61
+1.7
Kjöraas4.06
+0.6
4.11
0.0
4.19
+0.1
4.14
0.0
Beiming Brotte3.51
-1.4
3.34w
+2.6
3.80w
+2.3
3.60w
+2.2
Weissenborn3.91
+1.4
3.94
+1.4
3.95
0.0
2.13
+1.6
Final B
15 aug
15 aug
1Sofia Sahlén
4.18w
Bromma IF
4.18w
+2.3
  
2Tyra Sternlind
4.15w
Hammarby IF
4.15w
+2.4
  
3Juni Arkmo RydnemalmTäby IS
4.14
–1.1 PB
  
4Johanna GummerusTäby IS
4.05
+1.2 PB
  
5Annabelle Grahn
4.04
Spårvägens FK
4.04
+1.9 PB
  
6Emilie EkmanTäby IS
3.88
0.0
  
7Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
3.80w
+2.3
  
Sahlén3.98
+1.5
4.05
0.0
4.03
+1.1
4.18w
+2.3
Sternlind4.05
-2.0
4.05w
+3.4
3.80
0.0
4.15w
+2.4
Arkmo Rydnemalm4.14
-1.1
3.99
+1.8
3.98
+1.7
4.00w
+2.6
Gummerus3.89
-1.6
3.94
+0.3
3.91
0.0
4.05
+1.2
Grahn3.84
-2.4
3.97
+1.3
4.04
+1.9
x
0.0
Ekman3.57
+1.3
3.88
0.0
3.25
+0.8
3.61
+1.7
Beiming Brotte3.51
-1.4
3.34w
+2.6
3.80w
+2.3
3.60w
+2.2
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Johanna GummerusTäby IS
9.45
PB
  
2Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
9.25
PB
  
3Malva Lönn
9.20
Hammarby IF
9.20
PB
  
4Tyra Sternlind
8.98
Hammarby IF
8.98
PB
  
5Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
8.54
PB
  
6Sofia Sahlén
7.95
Bromma IF
7.95
PB
  
7Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
7.88
Västerås FK
7.88
PB
  
8Charlotta JohanssonTäby IS
7.87
PB
  
9Emilie EkmanTäby IS
7.29
  
10Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
7.05
PB
  
Gummerus8.898.438.699.45
Weissenborn9.258.828.928.86
Lönn8.678.909.208.75
Sternlind8.178.438.986.72
Öhlund Karboub7.908.548.518.54
Sahlén7.507.467.95x
Forsberg7.687.887.647.07
Johansson7.306.977.267.87
Ekman7.296.946.796.76
Beiming Brotte6.067.057.034.82