0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 56.63 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 56.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Tureberg 40.75 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 40.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 50.28 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 50.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 42.03 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 42.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Rönnqvist Sebastian Rönnqvist 05, Märsta 16.03 | 05 | IFK Märsta | 16.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Rönnqvist Sebastian Rönnqvist 05, Märsta 14.25 | 05 | IFK Märsta | 14.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 39.75 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 39.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 40.80 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 40.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulanka Lkhagvasuren Ulanka Lkhagvasuren 07, Märsta 16.60 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 16.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Conrad Söderlind Conrad Söderlind 07, Märsta 7.30 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 7.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulanka Lkhagvasuren Ulanka Lkhagvasuren 07, Märsta 18.28 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 18.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Conrad Söderlind Conrad Söderlind 07, Märsta 12.80 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 12.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Fredman Elias Fredman 08, Märsta 7.97 | 08 | IFK Märsta | 7.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Luxemburg Hannah Luxemburg 02, Tureberg 42.32 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 42.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 30.50 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 30.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs NM | 05 | Rånäs 4H | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 31.46 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 31.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Inez Atterhag Inez Atterhag 07, Märsta 17.84 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 17.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nour Kababji Nour Kababji 07, Märsta 17.78 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 17.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 47.15 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 47.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Inez Atterhag Inez Atterhag 07, Märsta 28.38 | 07 | IFK Märsta | 28.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nour Kababji Nour Kababji 07, Märsta NM | 07 | IFK Märsta | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|