21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Stade Louis II
Tävlande: 132 (79+53)   Starter: 132 (79+53)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12968579 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
19.76
97USA
19.76
SB
  
2Josephus Lyles
Josephus Lyles 98, USA
20.30
98USA
20.30
  
3Deniz Almas
Deniz Almas 97, GER
20.64
97GER
20.64
PB
  
4Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
20.68
93GBR
20.68
SB
  
5Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.80
90TUR
20.80
SB
  
6Mario Burke
Mario Burke 97, BAR
20.91
97BAR
20.91
SB
  
7Marvin René
Marvin René 95, FRA
20.97
95FRA
20.97
SB
  
8Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
21.20
92FRA
21.20
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Donavan Brazier
Donavan Brazier 97, USA
1:43.15
97USA
1:43.15
SB
  
2Bryce Hoppel
Bryce Hoppel 97, USA
1:43.23
97USA
1:43.23
PB
  
3Marco Arop
Marco Arop 98, CAN
1:44.14
98CAN
1:44.14
PB
  
4Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:44.56
98FRA
1:44.56
PB
  
5Kyle Langford
Kyle Langford 96, GBR
1:44.83
96GBR
1:44.83
PB
  
6Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:44.93
96GER
1:44.93
PB
  
7Peter Bol
Peter Bol 94, AUS
1:44.96
94AUS
1:44.96
SB
  
8Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:45.48
89KEN
1:45.48
SB
  
9Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:45.97
91BIH
1:45.97
SB
  
10Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng 98, AUS
1:46.20
98AUS
1:46.20
  
Mame-Ibra Anne
Mame-Ibra Anne 89, FRA
DNF
89FRA
DNF
  pace 50.40 400m
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Cheruiyot
Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN
3:28.45
95KEN
3:28.45
SB
  
2Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:28.68
00NOR
3:28.68
PB AR AU23R
  
3Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
3:29.47
94GBR
3:29.47
PB
  
4Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:30.35
93NOR
3:30.35
SB
  
5Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
3:32.69
97ETH
3:32.69
SB
  
6Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
3:33.07
91ESP
3:33.07
PB
  
7Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:33.99
87POL
3:33.99
SB
  
8Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:34.63
93GBR
3:34.63
SB
  
9Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier
Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier 98, FRA
3:35.00
98FRA
3:35.00
PB
  
10Kalle BerglundSWE
3:35.34
SB
  
11Craig Engels
Craig Engels 94, USA
3:35.42
94USA
3:35.42
SB
  
12Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:35.57
90AUS
3:35.57
SB
  
Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
DNF
91KEN
DNF
  pace
Timothy Sein
Timothy Sein 88, KEN
DNF
88KEN
DNF
  pace 52.59 400m 1:51.24 800m
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Joshua Cheptegei
Joshua Cheptegei 96, UGA
12:35.36
96UGA
12:35.36
PB WR
  
2Nicholas Kimeli
Nicholas Kimeli 98, KEN
12:51.78
98KEN
12:51.78
PB
  
3Jacob Krop
Jacob Krop 01, KEN
13:11.32
01KEN
13:11.32
SB
  
4Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
13:13.06
96NED
13:13.06
PB =NR
  
5Ouassim Oumaiz
Ouassim Oumaiz 99, ESP
13:13.14
99ESP
13:13.14
PB NU23R
  
6Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
13:13.22
95AUS
13:13.22
SB
  
7Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA
13:15.77
97FRA
13:15.77
PB
  
8Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
13:23.97
92NOR
13:23.97
PB
  
9Suldan Hassan
13:31.62
SWE
13:31.62
SB
  
10Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders 96, SUI
13:49.85
96SUI
13:49.85
SB
  
Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA
DNF
96ITA
DNF
  
Roy Hoornweg
Roy Hoornweg 89, NED
DNF
89NED
DNF
  pace 2:31.87 1000m
Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
DNF
91NOR
DNF
  
Stephen Kissa
Stephen Kissa 95, UGA
DNF
95UGA
DNF
  pace
Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
DNF
97AUS
DNF
  pace 5:03.77 3000m
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Soufiane El Bakkali
Soufiane El Bakkali 96, MAR
8:08.04
96MAR
8:08.04
SB
  
2Leonard Bett
Leonard Bett 00, KEN
8:08.78
00KEN
8:08.78
SB
  
3Djilali Bedrani
Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA
8:13.43
93FRA
8:13.43
SB
  
4Fernando Carro
Fernando Carro 92, ESP
8:13.45
92ESP
8:13.45
SB
  
5Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes 89, CAN
8:16.25
89CAN
8:16.25
SB
  
6Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:16.57
96FIN
8:16.57
PB
  
7Daniel Arce
Daniel Arce 92, ESP
8:19.40
92ESP
8:19.40
PB
  
8Lamecha Girma
Lamecha Girma 00, ETH
8:22.57
00ETH
8:22.57
SB
  
9Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
8:24.87
90DEN
8:24.87
PB
  
10Getnet Wale
Getnet Wale 00, ETH
8:35.85
00ETH
8:35.85
SB
  
11Zak Seddon
Zak Seddon 94, GBR
8:38.86
94GBR
8:38.86
  
Alexis Phelut
Alexis Phelut 98, FRA
DNF
98FRA
DNF
  pace 2:43.04 1000m
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
13.11
91ESP
13.11
SB
  
2Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
13.14
92GBR
13.14
=PB
  
3Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
13.18
95FRA
13.18
PB
  
4Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
13.19
97USA
13.19
SB
  
5Paolo Dal Molin
Paolo Dal Molin 87, ITA
13.61
87ITA
13.61
SB
  
6Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.75
91NOR
13.75
  
7Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.84
98SUI
13.84
  
8Antonio Alkana
Antonio Alkana 90, RSA
13.87
90RSA
13.87
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
47.10
96NOR
47.10
SB
  
2Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
49.04
87TUR
49.04
SB
  
3Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
49.23
92EST
49.23
SB
  
4Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
49.35
95FRA
49.35
SB
  
5Constantin Preis
Constantin Preis 98, GER
49.49
98GER
49.49
=SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisSWE
6.00
SB
  
2Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.70
95BEL
5.70
  
3Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.70
95PHI
5.70
SB
  
4Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
5.50
91ITA
5.50
SB
  
5Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.50
93BRA
5.50
=SB
  
Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
DNS
92USA
DNS
  
5.305.505.605.705.806.006.15
Duplantis--oxxooxxoxxx
Broedersooxxooxxx
Obienaoxooxoxxx
Stecchi-oxxx
Braz-xoxxx
Kendricks
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.16
96SUI
11.16
  
2Aleia Hobbs
Aleia Hobbs 96, USA
11.28
96USA
11.28
  
3Gina Lückenkemper
Gina Lückenkemper 96, GER
11.31
96GER
11.31
SB
  
4Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
11.39
88CIV
11.39
SB
  
5Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
11.44
89SLO
11.44
SB
  
6Anna Bongiorni
Anna Bongiorni 93, ITA
11.44
93ITA
11.44
  
7Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
11.47
93GER
11.47
  
8Daryll Neita
Daryll Neita 96, GBR
11.50
96GBR
11.50
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lynna Irby
Lynna Irby 98, USA
50.50
98USA
50.50
SB
  
2Wadeline Jonathas
Wadeline Jonathas 98, USA
51.40
98USA
51.40
SB
  
3Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
51.57
00NED
51.57
  
4Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
52.11
92POL
52.11
SB
  
5Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
52.13
99CZE
52.13
  
6Corinna Schwab
Corinna Schwab 99, GER
52.21
99GER
52.21
  
7Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
52.45
96SLO
52.45
SB
  
8Amandine Brossier
Amandine Brossier 95, FRA
52.98
95FRA
52.98
SB
  
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Faith Kipyegon
Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN
2:29.15
94KEN
2:29.15
PB AR
  
2Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
2:30.82
93GBR
2:30.82
PB NR
  
3Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
2:31.06
92IRL
2:31.06
PB NR
  
4Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
2:31.11
98GBR
2:31.11
PB
  
5Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
2:32.12
94UGA
2:32.12
PB NR
  
6Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
2:32.30
95POL
2:32.30
PB NR
  
7Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:35.58
91SUI
2:35.58
PB NR
  
8Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
2:36.54
93UGA
2:36.54
SB
  
9Raevyn Rogers
Raevyn Rogers 96, USA
2:37.10
96USA
2:37.10
PB
  
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90, GBR
DNF
90GBR
DNF
  pace 59.31 400m
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
14:22.12
89KEN
14:22.12
SB
  
2Letesenbet Gidey
Letesenbet Gidey 98, ETH
14:26.57
98ETH
14:26.57
SB
  
3Laura Weightman
Laura Weightman 91, GBR
14:35.44
91GBR
14:35.44
PB
  
4Jessica Hull
Jessica Hull 96, AUS
14:43.80
96AUS
14:43.80
PB AR
  
5Shannon Rowbury
Shannon Rowbury 84, USA
14:45.11
84USA
14:45.11
SB
  
6Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
14:55.01
91KEN
14:55.01
SB
  
7Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
14:57.37
90GBR
14:57.37
SB
  
8Genevieve Gregson
Genevieve Gregson 89, AUS
15:38.22
89AUS
15:38.22
  
9Liv Westphal
Liv Westphal 93, FRA
15:39.66
93FRA
15:39.66
SB
  
10Alessia Zarbo
Alessia Zarbo 01, FRA
16:09.70
01FRA
16:09.70
PB
  
Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 5:46.21 2000m
Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
DNF
90ESP
DNF
  pace 2:52.55 1000m
Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
1.98
01UKR
1.98
SB
  
2Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.98
97UKR
1.98
SB
  
3Jeannelle Scheper
Jeannelle Scheper 94, LCA
1.88
94LCA
1.88
SB
  
4Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.84
89BUL
1.84
SB
  
4Salome Lang
Salome Lang 97, SUI
1.84
97SUI
1.84
=SB
  
6Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson 93, GBR
1.84
93GBR
1.84
SB
  
7Erika Furlani
Erika Furlani 96, ITA
1.84
96ITA
1.84
  
1.801.841.881.921.951.982.01
Mahuchikh-oxoooxoxxx
Levchenkoooooxxoxoxxx
Scheperooxoxxx
Demireva-xo-xxx
Langoxoxxx
Johnson-Thompsonoxxoxxx
Furlanixoxxoxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Yulimar Rojas
Yulimar Rojas 95, VEN
14.27
95VEN
14.27
0.0 SB
  
2Gabriela Petrova
Gabriela Petrova 92, BUL
14.18
92BUL
14.18
+0.5
  
3Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona 88, POR
14.08
88POR
14.08
–0.3
  
4Dovilė Kilty
Dovilė Kilty 93, LTU
13.98
93LTU
13.98
–0.3
  
5Neja Filipič
Neja Filipič 95, SLO
13.80
95SLO
13.80
–0.1
  
6Naomi Ogbeta
Naomi Ogbeta 98, GBR
13.56
98GBR
13.56
+0.1
  
7Diana Zagainova
Diana Zagainova 97, LTU
13.52
97LTU
13.52
–0.1
  
Rojasx
-0.2
14.04
+0.2
x
+0.2
14.27
0.0
x
+0.1
x
+0.5
Petrova14.06
0.0
14.18
+0.5
14.11
0.0
13.52
+0.2
x
-0.2
x
+0.1
Mamona13.95
+0.1
14.08
-0.3
x
-0.1
x
+0.1
x
-0.3
13.88
-0.4
Kiltyx
0.0
x
-0.2
13.98
-0.3
x
+0.4
x
0.0
13.80
-0.2
Filipič13.43
+0.1
13.59
-0.2
x
+0.1
13.09
+0.2
13.80
-0.1
13.70
+0.3
Ogbeta13.31
-0.1
x
-0.4
13.02
+0.1
12.99
+0.5
13.56
+0.1
13.29
-0.1
Zagainovax
-0.1
13.52
-0.1
12.76
0.0
13.45
-0.1
x
-0.2
x
-0.1