0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Falkenbergs IP   Arrangör: Falkenbergs IK
Tävlande: 25 (17+8)   Starter: 27 (19+8)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Svante Enarsson
25.65
Falkenbergs IK
25.65
PB
  
2Armin Karamovic
27.35
Falkenbergs IK
27.35
PB
  
3Leif Grönqvist
28.74
IS Göta
28.74
PB
  
4Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
31.01
Björnstorps IF
31.01
PB
  
5Michael Anderberg
Michael Anderberg 67, Falkenberg Roadrunners
34.4m
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
34.4m
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Klingberg
9:17.74
IFK Halmstad
9:17.74
PB
  
2Simon Ottosson
9:35.23
IFK Halmstad
9:35.23
SB
  
3Rickard Junblad
Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen
9:47.16
Simlångsdalens IF
9:47.16
PB
  
4Pär Claesson
10:12.51
Warberg RC
10:12.51
PB
  
5Niklas Tandrup
Niklas Tandrup 80, Simlångsdalen
10:23.51
Simlångsdalens IF
10:23.51
PB
  
6Johan Söderman
10:43.87
Warberg RC
10:43.87
PB
  
7Senad Bahonjic
Senad Bahonjic 69, Falkenberg Roadrunners
10:50.29
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
10:50.29
PB
  
Final B
1Silas Andersson
10:07.89
Falkenbergs IK
10:07.89
PB
  
2Almer Nyberg
Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg
11:01.69
Falkenbergs IK
11:01.69
PB
  
3Shpend Mulaj
11:09.0m
Varbergs GIF
11:09.0m
PB
  
4Catrine Gunnarsson
Catrine Gunnarsson 86, Falkenberg Roadrunners
11:35.93
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
11:35.93
PB
  
K 1
5Annelie Blomquist
12:00.37
IS Göta
12:00.37
SB
  
K 2
6Veronica Junblad
Veronica Junblad 86, Simlångsdalen
12:29.89
Simlångsdalens IF
12:29.89
PB
  
K 3
7Håkan Nilsson
Håkan Nilsson 54, Falkenberg Roadrunners
12:37.78
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
12:37.78
PB
  
8Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
12:51.74
Björnstorps IF
12:51.74
PB
  
9Jessica Petersson
Jessica Petersson 70, Falkenberg Roadrunners
13:27.44
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
13:27.44
PB
  
K 4
10Tommie Karlsson
Tommie Karlsson 65, Falkenberg Roadrunners
14:00.78
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
14:00.78
PB
  
11Michael Anderberg
Michael Anderberg 67, Falkenberg Roadrunners
14:09.83
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
14:09.83
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ida Bäckman
26.65
Varbergs GIF
26.65
PB
  
2Jenny Åkervall
27.78
Spårvägens FK
27.78
  
3Emilia Wenåker
33.44
Falkenbergs IK
33.44
PB
  
4Maibritt Nilsson
Maibritt Nilsson 64, Falkenberg Allstars
34.41
Falkenberg Allstars LK
34.41
PB