0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fred Stenberg Fred Stenberg 70, Gefle 11.83 | 70 | Gefle IF | 11.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Landström Arvid Landström 03, Kvarnsveden 1.25 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Anfält Leo Anfält 04, Kvarnsveden 49.57 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 49.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Landström Arvid Landström 03, Kvarnsveden 30.57 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 30.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pontus Rimsler Pontus Rimsler 04, Kvarnsveden 24.38 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 24.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pontus Rimsler Pontus Rimsler 04, Kvarnsveden 7.43 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Larsson Rasmus Larsson 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 34.48 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 34.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fred Stenberg Fred Stenberg 70, Gefle 13.20 | 70 | Gefle IF | 13.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Petersen Klingberg Jakob Petersen Klingberg 68, Kvarnsveden 11.52 | 68 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Petersen Klingberg Jakob Petersen Klingberg 68, Kvarnsveden 40.32 | 68 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 40.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fred Stenberg Fred Stenberg 70, Gefle 39.33 | 70 | Gefle IF | 39.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 1.50 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karen Katumbi Karen Katumbi 05, Kvarnsveden 1.45 | 05 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 1.25 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 1.20 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 9.32 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 28.55 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 28.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karen Katumbi Karen Katumbi 05, Kvarnsveden 10.17 | 05 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 6.20 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karen Katumbi Karen Katumbi 05, Kvarnsveden 23.06 | 05 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 23.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 18.95 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 18.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 9.63 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 18.80 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 18.80 | =PB |