27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 53 (38+15)   Starter: 59 (42+17)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12968471 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Vilmer Vännman
11.22
IFK Umeå
11.22
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
11.71
  
3Josef Berggren
11.73
Umedalens IF
11.73
  
4Joel Reinholdsson
11.92
Umedalens IF
11.92
  
5Magnus Rosenqvist
11.95
IFK Umeå
11.95
SB
  
6Jonas Höglund
12.35
IFK Umeå
12.35
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Ridderstråle
52.89
Piteå IF
52.89
PB
  
2Lukas Sällström
52.98
IFK Umeå
52.98
SB
  
3Jonas Höglund
55.00
IFK Umeå
55.00
PB
  
4Gabriel Yeosef HammoudIFK Umeå
59.31
PB
  
5Göran Jonsson
1:01.28
IFK Umeå
1:01.28
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Per Liv
Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå
16:15.21
IFK Umeå
16:15.21
SB
  
2Göran Jonsson
16:22.22
IFK Umeå
16:22.22
PB
  
3Rasmus Nilsson
16:33.15
IFK Umeå
16:33.15
PB
  
4Andreas Oscarsson
16:35.16
IFK Umeå
16:35.16
SB
  
5Ted Armgren
16:36.68
Dalasjö IK Framåt
16:36.68
SB
  
6Henrik Mollwing
17:08.03
PB
  
7David Källströmer
17:17.27
IFK Umeå
17:17.27
  
8Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog 88, IFK Umeå
17:20.77
IFK Umeå
17:20.77
  
K 1
9Anders Larvia
17:36.81
IFK Umeå
17:36.81
  
10Peter Gardfjäll
17:56.72
IFK Umeå
17:56.72
PB
  
Final B
1Simon Öberg
17:43.28
  
2Erik Lindgren
18:17.05
IFK Umeå
18:17.05
PB
  
3Viktor Holmgren
18:28.23
Umeå OK
18:28.23
PB
  
4Christoffer Larsson
18:29.94
IFK Umeå
18:29.94
PB
  
5Melker Hultdin
18:30.14
IFK Umeå
18:30.14
PB
  
6Andreas Lind
18:33.29
IFK Umeå
18:33.29
PB
  
7Ragnar Hultdin
18:43.00
IFK Umeå
18:43.00
PB
  
8Thomas Strömsten
18:44.91
IFK Umeå
18:44.91
PB
  
9Henrik From
Henrik From 74, IF Umeå LD
21:27.45
IF Umeå Långdistans
21:27.45
PB
  
10Paolo Camerin
23:28.51
PB
  
11Ashutosh Biltharia
25:40.67
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.93
Umedalens IF
1.93
  
2Eric Forsberg
Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK
1.75
Skellefteå AIK
1.75
  
3David KällströmerIFK Umeå
1.47
PB
  
4Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
1.47
  
1.35
1.99
1.39
1.43
1.47
1.51
1.67
1.71
1.75
1.81
1.87
1.93
Bång-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
Forsberg-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Källströmero
o
o
o
xxx






Källströmerxxo
o
xo
xo
xxx






M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Häggström
12.32
Skellefteå AIK
12.32
+0.1
  
Häggström11.66
+0.9
11.67
+0.9
11.89
+0.4
11.78
+1.0
12.32
+0.1
10.35
+0.3
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tor Lindberg
48.36
IFK Umeå
48.36
  
Lindberg47.4345.7148.36xx46.61
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Olofsson
41.90
Boden FI
41.90
PB
  
Olofssonx39.6337.8937.5238.5441.90
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
40.80
  
2Elias Malm
Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå
44.78
IFK Umeå
44.78
  
3Elin Sander
48.70
IF Vingarna
48.70
  
F
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
11.73
PB
  
M45 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ronny Landström
10.96
IFK Umeå
10.96
+0.6 PB
  
Landströmx10.75
+1.8
10.78
+0.8
10.96
+0.6
x10.87
+0.3
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
59.97
Skellefteå AIK
59.97
PB
  
2Linn Arnlund
1:03.23
IF Vingarna
1:03.23
SB
  
3Linn Hagervall
1:05.54
IFK Umeå
1:05.54
PB
  
4Emilia Kjellgren
1:05.93
IFK Umeå
1:05.93
SB
  
5Mea Kulla
Mea Kulla 99, IFK Umeå
1:07.54
IFK Umeå
1:07.54
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
10.07
+0.5
  
2Tuva Steneberg
9.88
IFK Umeå
9.88
+0.9
  
Fjällström
Steneberg9.44
+1.4
9.64
+0.4
9.73
+0.3
9.88
+0.9
xx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK
45.69
Skellefteå AIK
45.69
  
2Felicia Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
36.99
  
Nordin45.69xx45.3744.11x
Wiberg Erikssonx33.6335.9336.7636.9935.23
F18 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Pernilla Norgren
1.51
Umedalens IF
1.51
  
2Iris Grimbert
1.31
IFK Umeå
1.31
  
1.231.271.311.351.471.511.55
Norgren----ooxxx
Grimbertxoooxxx
F15 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
29.83
IFK Umeå
29.83
PB
  
2Ella Hagervall
30.89
IFK Umeå
30.89
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Tuva Steneberg
13.28
IFK Umeå
13.28
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Iris Grimbert
10.18
IFK Umeå
10.18
PB