24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK, Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK
Tävlande: 222 (127+95)   Starter: 229 (131+98)
Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Henrik Larsson
21.24
IF Göta Karlstad
21.24
SB
  
2Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
21.43
02DEN
21.43
SB
  
3Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
21.56
87NED
21.56
SB
  
4Emil Johansson
21.74
Turebergs FK
21.74
SB
  
5Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
21.81
92FRA
21.81
SB
  
6Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.81
  
7Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
22.97
97DEN
22.97
  
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Zion Eriksson
21.57
Täby IS
21.57
  
2Kidus Yohannes GetahunMalmö AI
22.98
SB
  
3Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
23.19
KFUM Örebro
23.19
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Garcia
Samuel Garcia 97, USA
47.17
97USA
47.17
  
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.54
SB
  
3Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
47.65
86GBR
47.65
SB
  
4Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
47.67
98DEN
47.67
PB
  
5Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
47.84
97DEN
47.84
  
6Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
48.96
SB
  
7Andreas Movin
49.20
IFK Lidingö
49.20
SB
  
8Emmanuel Dawlson
50.79
Hammarby IF
50.79
SB
  
Final B
1Kristian Efremov
51.36
Spårvägens FK
51.36
  
2Roy Doss
Roy Doss 81, Umeå TFC
52.47
Umeå TFC
52.47
SB
  
3Kevin Duvert
53.23
Turebergs FK
53.23
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Kramer
1:45.05
Sävedalens AIK
1:45.05
SB
  
2Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
1:45.46
94GBR
1:45.46
SB
  
3Daniel Rowden
Daniel Rowden 97, GBR
1:45.55
97GBR
1:45.55
SB
  
3Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
1:45.55
94GBR
1:45.55
SB
  
5Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
1:46.50
94ESP
1:46.50
SB
  
6Erik Martinsson
1:46.86
Gefle IF
1:46.86
PB
  
13 SWE AT
7Mariano Garcia
Mariano Garcia 97, ESP
1:47.24
97ESP
1:47.24
SB
  
8Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:47.46
99ITA
1:47.46
  
9Joakim Andersson
1:47.87
Spårvägens FK
1:47.87
  
Saúl Martínez
Saúl Martínez 94, ESP
DNF
94ESP
DNF
  
Final B
1Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
1:50.53
Eskilstuna FI
1:50.53
  
2Warsame Doley
1:52.22
Malmö AI
1:52.22
  
3Gustav Berlin
1:52.35
Hässelby SK
1:52.35
SB
  
4Gustav Bivstedt
1:52.82
Hässelby SK
1:52.82
  
5Johan Eriksson
1:53.62
Turebergs FK
1:53.62
  
6Benjamin Åberg
1:53.99
Hälle IF
1:53.99
  
7Björn Seifert
1:54.76
Upsala IF
1:54.76
  
8Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
1:56.48
Hässelby SK
1:56.48
  
9Henry Jacobson
Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen
1:59.42
Spårvägens FK
1:59.42
  
Kristian Efremov
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Final C
1Bienvenue Musore
1:55.10
Spårvägens FK
1:55.10
SB
  
2Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
1:55.20
Spårvägens FK
1:55.20
SB
  
3Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:55.24
Eskilstuna FI
1:55.24
SB
  
4Kevin Bodén
1:55.65
Motala AIF
1:55.65
  
5Mathias Söder
1:56.68
Ullevi FK
1:56.68
SB
  
6Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
1:56.96
Linköpings LK
1:56.96
  
7Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
1:58.97
Ängelholms IF
1:58.97
  
Kevin Duvert
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
3:49.96
Spårvägens FK
3:49.96
  
2John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
3:51.57
Spårvägens FK
3:51.57
SB
  
3Omar Ismail
3:52.33
Högby IF
3:52.33
  
4Axel Djurberg
3:58.24
Hässelby SK
3:58.24
  
5Oliver Löfqvist
3:58.59
Spårvägens FK
3:58.59
  
6Mark Booth
Mark Booth 91, GBR
3:58.62
91GBR
3:58.62
PB
  
7Albin Wallenius
4:01.01
Västerås FK
4:01.01
PB
  
8Peter Hodkinson
Peter Hodkinson 91, Lidingö SOK
4:02.37
IFK Lidingö SOK
4:02.37
PB
  
9Julius Mördrup
4:04.06
IFK Lidingö
4:04.06
PB
  
10Faustin Mugabo
4:05.98
Väsby IK
4:05.98
PB
  
11Arvid Backteman
4:10.12
Sävedalens AIK
4:10.12
PB
  
12Erik Djurberg
4:10.60
Hässelby SK
4:10.60
  
13Jacob Klinth
4:10.82
IFK Lidingö
4:10.82
  
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Abdullahi Adan
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
DNF
Linköpings LK
DNF
  
Tim Robertson
Tim Robertson 95, NZL
DNF
95NZL
DNF
  
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
4:59.71
Spårvägens FK
4:59.71
PB NR
  
2Andreas Almgren
5:00.23
Turebergs FK
5:00.23
PB
  
3Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
5:00.73
95GBR
5:00.73
PB
  
4Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes 89, CAN
5:02.31
89CAN
5:02.31
PB
  
5Emil Danielsson
5:06.11
Spårvägens FK
5:06.11
PB
  
6Emil Blomberg
5:13.64
Hässelby SK
5:13.64
PB
  
7Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
5:16.73
93NED
5:16.73
PB
  
8David Nilsson
5:17.76
Högby IF
5:17.76
PB
  
9Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
5:30.10
PB
  
Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
DNF
F Stenungsunds FI
DNF
  
Antonio Abadía
Antonio Abadía 90, ESP
DNF
90ESP
DNF
  
Nassim Hassaous
Nassim Hassaous 94, ESP
DNF
94ESP
DNF
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Jansson
14:42.57
Hässelby SK
14:42.57
  
2Abdelfath Yassin
14:55.56
Gefle IF
14:55.56
SB
  
3Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
15:11.71
Spårvägens FK
15:11.71
  
4Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
15:27.39
Spårvägens FK
15:27.39
  
5Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
15:27.71
Spårvägens FK
15:27.71
SB
  
6Anders Danielson Frost
15:48.27
Dala-Järna IK
15:48.27
PB
  
7Hugo Setthagen
15:49.92
Umara SC
15:49.92
  
8Erik Widmark
Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport
16:04.55
IF Mantra Sport
16:04.55
  
9Abdisamed Khader
16:24.38
Hässelby SK
16:24.38
SB
  
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Armando Machava Creve
Armando Machava Creve 96, MOZ
50.61
96MOZ
50.61
SB
  
2Oskar Edlund
50.99
Täby IS
50.99
  
3Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
51.50
Linköpings GIF
51.50
PB
  
38 SWE AT, 7 SWE P19 AT
4Isak Andersson
52.08
Upsala IF
52.08
  
5Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
52.64
99ESP
52.64
SB
  
6Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
53.07
  
7Fredrik Kihlblom
53.84
Huddinge AIS
53.84
  
8Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
54.90
KFUM Örebro
54.90
  
Final B
1Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
56.46
  
2Jesper RilegårdTäby IS
57.53
  
3Mats Holmberg
Mats Holmberg 73, Spårvägen
59.56
Spårvägens FK
59.56
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.21
SB
  
2Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.05
  
3Elliot Duvert
2.00
Turebergs FK
2.00
  
1.881.952.002.052.082.152.212.25
Delryd--o-oxoxoxxx
Lundqvist-oxooxxx
Duvertoooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
8.05w
+2.5
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.53w
+2.9
  
3Andreas OtterlingIFK Lidingö
7.46
+1.6
  
4Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.33
93DEN
7.33
+1.2
  
5Marko Pestić
Marko Pestić 94, Spårvägen
6.93
Spårvägens FK
6.93
+1.5
  
6Rickard Willman
6.86
Västerås FK
6.86
+0.6
  
Montler7.77
+0.8
7.99
+1.5
8.03
+1.6
x
+2.2
8.02w
+2.8
8.05w
+2.5
Carlsson7.30
+1.3
7.46
+1.3
7.53w
+2.9
x
+1.6
x
+2.4
7.24
+1.1
Otterling7.46
+1.6
x
+2.2
x
+2.5
7.32
+2.0
x
+1.5
x
+1.6
Trajkovski7.33
+1.2
7.33
+1.4
x
+1.5
x
+2.2
7.22w
+2.1
x
+0.7
Pestić6.72
+1.4
6.93
+1.5
x
+1.7
x
+2.4
3.67
+1.2
x
+2.8
Willman4.77w
+2.9
x
+0.6
6.70
+1.4
5.17
+1.3
x
+1.9
6.86
+0.6
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
21.57
97ITA
21.57
PB
  
2Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.34
98NOR
20.34
  
3Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.69
  
4Viktor GardenkransUpsala IF
18.82
  
5Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.65
Spårvägens FK
18.65
  
6John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
18.17
96IRL
18.17
  
7Gabriel Heen
17.33
Hässelby SK
17.33
  
8Niklas Lindstedt
16.33
Hässelby SK
16.33
SB
  
9Lukas Björninger
16.14
Turebergs FK
16.14
  
Fabbri20.92x20.9821.57xx
Thomsen19.86x20.2220.2420.3420.14
Petersson19.69xxx19.59x
Gardenkrans16.8817.3018.8218.29xx
Arbinge18.4218.1818.6518.32
Kellyx18.17x17.96xx
Heen16.59xx17.33xx
Lindstedt15.9215.8416.2116.33xx
Björninger15.1416.1416.03
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
71.37
Spårvägens FK
71.37
SB
  
2Simon Pettersson
66.51
Hässelby SK
66.51
  
3Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
63.69
87POL
63.69
  
4Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
61.59
95NOR
61.59
  
5Jakob GardenkransUpsala IF
60.40
SB
  
Ståhl68.38x71.37xxx
Pettersson65.6366.51x63.1365.12x
Urbanek63.6563.4861.3163.6961.2362.61
Isene59.38xxx60.1561.59
Gardenkransx57.16xx60.4057.18
M22 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björninger
48.45
Turebergs FK
48.45
  
Björningerx47.41x46.6048.4547.75
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
47.69
Turebergs FK
47.69
  
2Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
39.02
Turebergs FK
39.02
  
Ludvikx47.69x42.54xx
Holmxxxxx39.02
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Teo Paganus
53.32
Turebergs FK
53.32
PB
  
2Martin Sundberg
50.01
Hammarby IF
50.01
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
43.30
Hässelby SK
43.30
  
Fredrik FrunckTurebergs FK
NM
  
Paganusxxx50.8353.3250.71
Sundberg46.9747.2747.95xx50.01
Lind41.88xxx43.30x
Frunckxxxxxx
M50 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Sunneborn
58.55
Spårvägens FK
58.55
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Daryll Neita
Daryll Neita 96, GBR
11.65
96GBR
11.65
SB
  
2Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.90
93DEN
11.90
  
3Fatou Sowe
11.97
Malmö AI
11.97
  
4Maria Isabel Pérez
Maria Isabel Pérez 93, ESP
12.00
93ESP
12.00
  
5Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.39
98DEN
12.39
  
6Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
12.45
FIK Färjestaden
12.45
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Ella Hagman
12.39
Huddinge AIS
12.39
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.41
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.53
  
4Sarah Karlsson
12.90
Huddinge AIS
12.90
  
5Marina JanhunenMalmö AI
13.23
SB
  
6Freja Avebäck
13.29
Malmö AI
13.29
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
53.50
Spårvägens FK
53.50
SB
  
2Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
53.59
96SLO
53.59
  
3Emily Diamond
Emily Diamond 91, GBR
54.27
91GBR
54.27
SB
  
4Sandra Knezevic
55.11
Hammarby IF
55.11
  
5Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
56.62
KFUM Örebro
56.62
PB
  
6Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
57.59
KFUM Örebro
57.59
  
7Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
58.94
PB
  
8Vanna Ullén
1:00.67
Turebergs FK
1:00.67
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
2:00.56
90ESP
2:00.56
PB
  
2Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:01.98
93GBR
2:01.98
SB
  
3Bregje Sloot
Bregje Sloot 00, NED
2:02.86
00NED
2:02.86
  
4Lovisa Lindh
2:03.24
Ullevi FK
2:03.24
SB
  
5Senna Ohlsson
Senna Ohlsson 00, Sävedalen
2:06.88
Sävedalens AIK
2:06.88
PB
  
6Lovisa Bivstedt
2:08.26
Hässelby SK
2:08.26
SB
  
Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  
Final B
1Johanna Bülow
2:17.45
Hovslätts IK
2:17.45
  
2Frida Berglin
2:19.71
KA 2 IF
2:19.71
PB
  
Rebecka Öberg
DNF
IFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Lisen RignellBromma IF
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn Söderholm
4:13.04
Sävedalens AIK
4:13.04
PB
  
2Hanna Hermansson
4:13.06
Turebergs FK
4:13.06
  
3Gaia Sabbatini
Gaia Sabbatini 99, ITA
4:13.69
99ITA
4:13.69
PB
  
4Solange Andreia Pereira
Solange Andreia Pereira 89, ESP
4:20.93
89ESP
4:20.93
  
5Sara Christiansson
4:23.56
Sävedalens AIK
4:23.56
SB
  
6Martina Tozzi
Martina Tozzi 99, ITA
4:24.83
99ITA
4:24.83
SB
  
7Alice Magnell Millán
4:25.23
Eskilstuna FI
4:25.23
PB
  
8Jessica Edlund
4:26.26
Umedalens IF
4:26.26
PB
  
9Sophie Crumly
Sophie Crumly 90, GBR
4:31.55
90GBR
4:31.55
SB
  
10Olivia Weslien
4:34.92
IF Göta Karlstad
4:34.92
  
11Elsa Wallenius
4:35.54
Västerås FK
4:35.54
SB
  
Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
DNF
90ESP
DNF
  
Final B
1Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
4:34.97
PB
  
2Emma Bjessmo
4:39.23
IFK Lidingö
4:39.23
PB
  
3Ida Tryggveson
4:42.41
Upsala IF
4:42.41
PB
  
4Malin Dahlbäck
4:43.86
Eskilstuna FI
4:43.86
PB
  
5Stina Pettersson
4:44.00
Sävedalens AIK
4:44.00
PB
  
6Lowa Branth
4:47.05
Upsala IF
4:47.05
PB
  
7Tilda Knauer
4:47.41
Hälle IF
4:47.41
  
8Filippa Ramberg
4:48.30
Hammarby IF
4:48.30
PB
  
9Jessica Borg
4:48.51
Huddinge AIS
4:48.51
SB
  
10Lisa Wreeby
Lisa Wreeby 02, Sävedalen
4:53.65
Sävedalens AIK
4:53.65
PB
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.73
95DEN
13.73
  
2Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
13.78
94NED
13.78
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
14.01
Lidköpings IS
14.01
PB
  
4Elin Westerlund
14.04
Spårvägens FK
14.04
  
5Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
14.20
PB
  
6Maria SödergrenTäby IS
15.09
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Elin Lindeblad
14.12
Kalmar SK
14.12
PB
  
2Alva von Gerber
14.81
Huddinge AIS
14.81
  
3Bianca Salming
14.84
Turebergs FK
14.84
  
4Clara Billing
14.90
Turebergs FK
14.90
PB
  
5Malin Eriksson
15.43
IFK Lidingö
15.43
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
1.92
Trångsvikens IF
1.92
SB
  
2Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
1.90
96AUS
1.90
  
3Sofie Skoog
1.88
IF Göta Karlstad
1.88
=SB
  
4Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.88
84LCA
1.88
SB
  
5Ellen Ekholm
1.82
Ullevi FK
1.82
SB
  
6Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.78
  
7Bianca Salming
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
  
8Linda Skantze
1.70
IFK Lidingö
1.70
SB
  
9Kajsa Engblom
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
  
1.601.651.701.741.781.821.851.881.901.921.95
Kinsey---oooooooxxx
McDermott-----ooxoxxoxxx
Skoog---oooooxxx
Spencer----ooxoxxoxxx
Ekholm-oxooxooxxx
Ekman--oooxxx
Salming-ooxxx
Skantzeoxoxoxxx
Engblomoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.64
  
2Michaela Meijer
4.44
Örgryte IS
4.44
  
3Sara WinbergTäby IS
4.14
PB
  
18 SWE AT, 8 SWE F19 AT
4Ria Möllers
Ria Möllers 96, GER
3.94
96GER
3.94
  
Lisa GunnarssonHässelby SK
NH
  
Hanna JanssonUllevi FK
NH
  
3.743.944.144.244.444.544.644.74
Bengtsson----xooxoxxx
Meijer----xxo-xxpx
Winbergoxoxoxxx
Möllers-xxoxxx
Gunnarsson---xxx
Jansson-xxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Khaddi Sagnia
6.44
Ullevi FK
6.44
+1.5
  
2Karolina Młodawska
Karolina Młodawska 96, POL
6.24
96POL
6.24
+1.4 PB
  
3Erica Jarder
6.22w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.22w
+2.2
  
4Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
6.17w
+4.1
  
5Tilde Johansson
6.15
Falkenbergs IK
6.15
+1.4
  
6Kaiza Karlén
5.97
IF Göta Karlstad
5.97
+1.2
  
7Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.96
+1.4
  
8Amanda Hansson
5.88w
Hässelby SK
5.88w
+2.9
  
Sagnia5.18
+1.3
x
+1.5
x
+3.3
6.44
+1.5
6.28
+1.3
6.44
+1.5
Młodawska5.71
-0.3
5.97
+1.3
5.89
+1.1
6.24
+1.4
5.76
+1.0
x
+1.5
Jarder6.21
+1.5
x
+1.0
6.22w
+2.2
x
+0.6
5.98
-0.3
x
+2.5
Otterling Marmbrandt5.98
+1.5
6.00
+1.0
5.95
+1.6
6.03
+1.4
6.11w
+2.1
6.17w
+4.1
Johanssonx
+2.2
6.15
+1.4
6.01
+0.9
4.92
+0.7
x
+2.0
5.83
+1.8
Karlén5.81
+1.5
5.97
+1.2
x
+1.7
5.87
+1.0
x
+1.3
x
+2.7
Karlsson5.79
+1.6
5.65
+0.7
5.78
+1.2
3.63
+1.6
5.88
+1.2
5.96
+1.4
Hanssonx
+0.9
5.88w
+2.9
x
+1.6
x
+1.0
5.33
+0.9
3.58w
+2.3
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.37
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.37
  
2Frida Åkerström
17.03
Hässelby SK
17.03
  
3Axelina Johansson
16.20
Hässelby SK
16.20
  
Roos18.3718.07xxxx
Åkerström17.03x16.85x16.8416.78
Johansson15.9316.0215.4715.09x16.20
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Kamga
57.47
Upsala IF
57.47
  
2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
54.35
SB
  
3Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
54.12
Spårvägens FK
54.12
  
4Ellen PetterssonUpsala IF
50.49
  
5Daniella Persson
48.74
Spårvägens FK
48.74
  
6Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
46.95
Athletics 24Seven SK
46.95
  
Kamgaxx49.77x51.0357.47
Lindfors52.8152.5754.35x50.4053.76
Ljungbergx54.1253.87xx52.46
Petterssonxx50.14x49.3450.49
Persson48.0147.1147.9948.56x48.74
Rudberg45.85x46.9546.2545.3144.55