17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 65 (24+41)   Starter: 72 (26+46)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12968384 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
21.87w
93NOR
21.87w
  
Final B
7 aug Vind: +1.9
7 augVind: +1.9
2Sean Bloom
24.12
SWE
24.12
PB
  
M 400 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Leon Douglas
Leon Douglas 00, NOR
48.95
00NOR
48.95
PB
  
2Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
49.25
90NOR
49.25
SB
  
M 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
1:54.75
00NOR
1:54.75
  
Final B
7 aug
7 aug
1Sean Bloom
2:09.27
SWE
2:09.27
PB
  
M 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR
3:41.40
98NOR
3:41.40
PB
  
2Jacob Boutera
Jacob Boutera 96, NOR
3:42.80
96NOR
3:42.80
SB
  
3Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
3:49.61
98NOR
3:49.61
SB
  
4Jonatan Andersen Vedvik
Jonatan Andersen Vedvik 00, NOR
3:50.23
00NOR
3:50.23
  
5Simon Nebijo Steinshamn
Simon Nebijo Steinshamn 99, NOR
3:51.60
99NOR
3:51.60
  
6Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit 00, NOR
3:52.42
00NOR
3:52.42
PB
  
7Callum Jones
Callum Jones 94, GBR
3:52.46
94GBR
3:52.46
SB
  
8Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen 99, NOR
3:55.87
99NOR
3:55.87
SB
  
9Sondre Arne Hoff
Sondre Arne Hoff 93, NOR
3:56.29
93NOR
3:56.29
PB
  
10Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir
Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir 94, NOR
3:57.37
94NOR
3:57.37
PB
  
Final B
8 aug
8 aug
1Johannes Teigland
Johannes Teigland 95, NOR
3:57.05
95NOR
3:57.05
PB
  
M 5000 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke
Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke 97, NOR
14:48.69
97NOR
14:48.69
  
M 400 m häck     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Håvard Becker
Håvard Becker 99, NOR
52.67
99NOR
52.67
PB
  
2Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
54.85
01NOR
54.85
SB
  
M Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
7.18w
96NOR
7.18w
+3.7
  
M Tresteg     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
14.68w
96NOR
14.68w
+2.9
  
M Slägga     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Marius Grinden
Marius Grinden 91, NOR
55.29
91NOR
55.29
SB
  
M Spjut     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Alexander Skorpen
Alexander Skorpen 98, NOR
62.28
98NOR
62.28
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Eric Westberg
6:27.13
SWE
6:27.13
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
8 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Scott Ygård
Scott Ygård 03, NOR
15.01
03NOR
15.01
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
23.54w
90NOR
23.54w
  
2Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
23.87w
86NOR
23.87w
  
3Ingrid Pernille Rismark
Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR
24.53w
01NOR
24.53w
  
4Chloe Burrows
Chloe Burrows 98, GBR
24.76w
98GBR
24.76w
  
5Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
24.85w
00NOR
24.85w
  
6Ida Andrea Breigan
Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR
24.87w
04NOR
24.87w
  
7Alice Ulla Berg
Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR
25.05w
97NOR
25.05w
  
Final B
7 aug Vind: +3.4
7 augVind: +3.4
1Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR
25.09w
02NOR
25.09w
  
K 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård 03, NOR
2:11.72
03NOR
2:11.72
  
2Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
2:12.02
00NOR
2:12.02
  
3Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
2:13.24
89NOR
2:13.24
  
4Kristin Svendby Otervik
Kristin Svendby Otervik 01, NOR
2:13.40
01NOR
2:13.40
  
5Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR
2:14.87
00NOR
2:14.87
SB
  
6Selma Løchen Engdahl
Selma Løchen Engdahl 01, NOR
2:15.23
01NOR
2:15.23
  
7Josefin Heier
Josefin Heier 96, NOR
2:16.86
96NOR
2:16.86
PB
  
K 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen 03, NOR
4:26.39
03NOR
4:26.39
  
2Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
4:26.94
89NOR
4:26.94
  
3Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
4:30.72
00NOR
4:30.72
SB
  
4Maren Halle Haugen
Maren Halle Haugen 03, NOR
4:31.92
03NOR
4:31.92
  
5Christine Næss
Christine Næss 00, NOR
4:32.09
00NOR
4:32.09
  
6Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård 03, NOR
4:33.41
03NOR
4:33.41
PB
  
7Leona Andersen Vedvik
Leona Andersen Vedvik 04, NOR
4:33.66
04NOR
4:33.66
PB
  
8Emilie Mo
Emilie Mo 01, NOR
4:41.58
01NOR
4:41.58
PB
  
9Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg 04, NOR
4:43.26
04NOR
4:43.26
  
10Maiken Homlung Prøitz
Maiken Homlung Prøitz 04, NOR
4:47.62
04NOR
4:47.62
  
K 3000 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Runa Skrove Falch
Runa Skrove Falch 90, NOR
9:46.36
90NOR
9:46.36
SB
  
2Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
10:02.10
88NOR
10:02.10
SB
  
3Liv Nordengen
Liv Nordengen 98, NOR
10:15.81
98NOR
10:15.81
PB
  
4Astrid Brathaug Sørset
Astrid Brathaug Sørset 90, NOR
10:18.19
90NOR
10:18.19
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
8 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
13.88w
93NOR
13.88w
  
2Magdeli Støten
Magdeli Støten 98, NOR
14.09w
98NOR
14.09w
  
K Höjd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Hedvik Kallåk
Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR
1.73
04NOR
1.73
=PB
  
K Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ida Andrea Breigan
Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR
5.78w
04NOR
5.78w
+4.6
  
2Mia Evensen
Mia Evensen 02, NOR
5.77w
02NOR
5.77w
+3.2
  
3Iben Carnhed
Iben Carnhed 01, NOR
5.60w
01NOR
5.60w
+2.2
  
K Tresteg     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Iben Carnhed
Iben Carnhed 01, NOR
12.00
01NOR
12.00
+1.7 PB
  
K Diskus     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR
41.91
98NOR
41.91
SB
  
F19 Diskus     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Lotta Flatum Fallingen
Lotta Flatum Fallingen 02, NOR
48.02
02NOR
48.02
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Tiril Lappegård
Tiril Lappegård 03, NOR
54.74
03NOR
54.74
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR
14.38
04NOR
14.38
  
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Mia Ribe Brun
Mia Ribe Brun 04, NOR
52.42
04NOR
52.42
  
F15 1500 m hinder     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ingrid Elise Kullerud
Ingrid Elise Kullerud 05, NOR
5:41.34
05NOR
5:41.34
PB
  
2Victoria Nitteberg
Victoria Nitteberg 03, NOR
5:55.01
03NOR
5:55.01
PB
  
3Emelie Olsson
5:55.52
SWE
5:55.52
SB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Elina Ingrid Kjølberg
Elina Ingrid Kjølberg 05, NOR
52.41
05NOR
52.41
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Ellevine Skare
Ellevine Skare 05, NOR
43.28
05NOR
43.28