0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 25 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 1:38:32 | 90 | Upsala IF | 1:38:32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Claes Hydvall Claes Hydvall 79, Ocab 1:41:24 | 79 | Ocab RC | 1:41:24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Krawe 1:42:31 | 92 | 1:42:31 | =PB | |||||
4 | Adrian Skobe Adrian Skobe 01, Kalmar OK 1:44:49 | 01 | Kalmar OK | 1:44:49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Lindström 1:46:38 | 77 | 1:46:38 | =PB | |||||
6 | Robin Almqvist 1:49:10 | 86 | 1:49:10 | =PB | |||||
7 | Anders Burman Anders Burman 63, Trångsviken 1:51:21 | 63 | Trångsvikens IF | 1:51:21 | =PB | ||||
8 | Christer Skoog Christer Skoog 59, Kils OK 1:51:52 | 59 | Kils OK | 1:51:52 | =PB | ||||
9 | Erik Högkvist Erik Högkvist 89, IF Göta 1:52:13 | 89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:52:13 | =PB | ||||
10 | Andreas Eriksson 1:56:20 | 90 | 1:56:20 | =PB | |||||
11 | Anders Rehn Anders Rehn 66, Högby 2:03:21 | 66 | Högby IF | 2:03:21 | =PB | ||||
12 | Magnus Jansson 2:05:06 | 85 | 2:05:06 | =PB | |||||
13 | David Måsegård 2:14:15 | 78 | 2:14:15 | =PB | |||||
14 | Dennis Stridh Dennis Stridh 77, Högby 2:15:42 | 77 | Högby IF | 2:15:42 | =PB | ||||
15 | Tom Danielsson 2:19:41 | 69 | 2:19:41 | =PB | |||||
16 | Carl-Johan Wardman 2:24:35 | 85 | 2:24:35 | =PB | |||||
17 | Rickard Jonasson 2:24:49 | 78 | 2:24:49 | =PB | |||||
18 | Viktor Gustavsson Viktor Gustavsson 92, Glasriket 2:34:10 | 92 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 2:34:10 | =PB | ||||
19 | Johannes Schrevelius 2:41:40 | 70 | 2:41:40 | =PB | |||||
20 | Mattias Brundin 2:47:20 | 74 | 2:47:20 | =PB | |||||
21 | Lars Blixte Lars Blixte 62, T Blekinge 2:48:27 | 62 | T Blekinge LF | 2:48:27 | =PB | ||||
22 | Stefan Wiberg Stefan Wiberg 54, Högby 2:57:04 | 54 | Högby IF | 2:57:04 | =PB | ||||
23 | Christian Thorssell 3:09:27 | 82 | 3:09:27 | =PB | |||||
24 | Johannes Schrevelius 3:22:03 | 70 | 3:22:03 | = | |||||
25 | Jan Adolfsson Jan Adolfsson 58, Färjestaden 3:30:32 | 58 | FIK Färjestaden | 3:30:32 | =PB | ||||
M 50 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linus Wirén Linus Wirén 93, Hälle 3:23:35 | 93 | Hälle IF | 3:23:35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pétur Sturla Bjarnason Pétur Sturla Bjarnason 80, Runacademy 3:25:38 | 80 | Runacademy IF | 3:25:38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 79, Högby 3:46:33 | 79 | Högby IF | 3:46:33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Jonsson 3:55:09 | 82 | 3:55:09 | =PB | |||||
5 | Jan Waermö Jan Waermö 71, Oskarshamn RC 4:04:32 | 71 | Oskarshamn RC | 4:04:32 | =PB | ||||
6 | Staffan Helmersson 4:06:10 | 79 | 4:06:10 | =PB | |||||
7 | Lars Marklund Lars Marklund 76, Kalmar RC 4:06:47 | 76 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 4:06:47 | =PB | ||||
8 | Victor Byström Victor Byström 91, Högby 4:09:54 | 91 | Högby IF | 4:09:54 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anders Ljungholm 4:10:45 | 72 | 4:10:45 | =PB | |||||
10 | David Nilsson 4:18:25 | 82 | 4:18:25 | =PB | |||||
11 | Magnus Lövgren Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC 4:23:53 | 69 | Oskarshamn RC | 4:23:53 | =PB | ||||
12 | Johan Mood 4:28:02 | 88 | 4:28:02 | =PB | |||||
13 | Johannes Engberg Johannes Engberg 87, Oskarshamn RC 4:28:38 | 87 | Oskarshamn RC | 4:28:38 | = | ||||
14 | Jesper Thiman Jesper Thiman 83, Kalmar RC 4:29:54 | 83 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 4:29:54 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ivar Carlson Ivar Carlson 73, Kalmar RC 4:31:47 | 73 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 4:31:47 | =PB | ||||
16 | Mikael Pettersson 4:38:19 | 80 | 4:38:19 | =PB | |||||
17 | Johan Andersson 4:39:31 | 86 | 4:39:31 | =PB | |||||
18 | Magnus Hägglund 4:45:03 | 71 | 4:45:03 | =PB | |||||
19 | Maksim Nikitiuk 4:47:03 | 83 | 4:47:03 | =PB | |||||
20 | David Nylander David Nylander 78, Högby 4:51:07 | 78 | Högby IF | 4:51:07 | =PB | ||||
21 | Josef Wideström 4:51:27 | 70 | 4:51:27 | =PB | |||||
22 | Henrik Arrhenius Henrik Arrhenius 60, T Blekinge 4:52:07 | 60 | T Blekinge LF | 4:52:07 | =PB | ||||
23 | Jesper Calderon Jesper Calderon 74, Umara 4:52:11 | 74 | Umara SC | 4:52:11 | =PB | ||||
24 | Stefan Zackrisson 5:02:36 | 69 | 5:02:36 | =PB | |||||
25 | Gustav Bern Gustav Bern 85, Umara 5:08:54 | 85 | Umara SC | 5:08:54 | =PB | ||||
26 | Kristofer Bengtsson Kristofer Bengtsson 78, Kalmar RC 5:14:33 | 78 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 5:14:33 | =PB | ||||
27 | Christian Rennwandt 5:16:52 | 74 | 5:16:52 | =PB | |||||
28 | Michael Ericsson 5:20:19 | 68 | 5:20:19 | =PB | |||||
29 | Robert Larsson 5:20:29 | 82 | 5:20:29 | =PB | |||||
30 | Peter Broström 5:32:01 | 64 | 5:32:01 | =PB | |||||
31 | John Sävenryd 5:40:19 | 89 | 5:40:19 | =PB | |||||
32 | Martin Steiner Martin Steiner 92, Axa SC 5:41:22 | 92 | Axa SC | 5:41:22 | =PB | ||||
33 | Patrik Weidemar Patrik Weidemar 83, Mörbylånga 5:46:05 | 83 | Mörbylånga GoIF | 5:46:05 | =PB | ||||
34 | Andreas Barkstedt Andreas Barkstedt 77, Glasriket 5:53:10 | 77 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 5:53:10 | =PB | ||||
35 | Adam Zackrisson 5:54:25 | 89 | 5:54:25 | =PB | |||||
36 | Ragnar Lindström Ragnar Lindström 61, Akele 5:57:05 | 61 | IK Akele | 5:57:05 | =PB | ||||
37 | Lukasz Czarnowski 6:08:03 | 72 | 6:08:03 | =PB | |||||
38 | Per Johansson Per Johansson 62, Enköping 6:35:38 | 62 | Enköpings AI | 6:35:38 | =PB | ||||
Ulf Nässlander | 63 | DNF | = | ||||||
Joakim Thiman | 82 | DNF | = | ||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 25 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 1:51:28 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 1:51:28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Gustafsson 2:00:09 | 71 | 2:00:09 | =PB | |||||
3 | Sarah Strålenstam Sarah Strålenstam 80, Kalmar OK 2:05:41 | 80 | Kalmar OK | 2:05:41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Gåvsten Sofia Gåvsten 79, Uppsala LK 2:14:21 | 79 | Uppsala LK | 2:14:21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Ahl Hanna Ahl 88, Oskarshamn RC 2:17:26 | 88 | Oskarshamn RC | 2:17:26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Inger Bergström 2:18:34 | 66 | 2:18:34 | =PB | |||||
7 | Carina Berntsson Carina Berntsson 61, Kongahälla 2:18:41 | 61 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:18:41 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linn Bescher 2:21:07 | 91 | 2:21:07 | =PB | |||||
9 | Anna Åstrand 2:24:24 | 83 | 2:24:24 | =PB | |||||
10 | Camilla Persson Camilla Persson 62, Högby 2:24:42 | 62 | Högby IF | 2:24:42 | =PB | ||||
11 | Maria Måsegård 2:25:43 | 80 | 2:25:43 | =PB | |||||
12 | Johanna Ankarsköld Johanna Ankarsköld 88, Runacademy 2:28:46 | 88 | Runacademy IF | 2:28:46 | =PB | ||||
13 | Elisabet Altin 2:29:17 | 80 | 2:29:17 | =PB | |||||
14 | Lotti Harrisson Lotti Harrisson 65, Högby 2:31:06 | 65 | Högby IF | 2:31:06 | =PB | ||||
15 | Pernilla Arenius 2:31:14 | 79 | 2:31:14 | =PB | |||||
16 | Jenny Wännström 2:34:03 | 84 | 2:34:03 | =PB | |||||
17 | Johanna Andersson 2:45:13 | 72 | 2:45:13 | =PB | |||||
18 | Erika Närklin 2:54:49 | 92 | 2:54:49 | =PB | |||||
19 | Åsa Carlson 3:00:01 | 74 | 3:00:01 | =PB | |||||
20 | Josefine Lindström 3:06:02 | 86 | 3:06:02 | =PB | |||||
21 | Annelie Petersson 3:31:36 | 66 | 3:31:36 | =PB | |||||
22 | Eva-Marie Frösemo 3:33:50 | 78 | 3:33:50 | =PB | |||||
23 | Jenny Nelson 3:33:56 | 82 | 3:33:56 | =PB | |||||
24 | Jennie Sundberg 3:34:00 | 78 | 3:34:00 | =PB | |||||
K 50 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Lindeblad Erika Lindeblad 93, Högby 4:10:52 | 93 | Högby IF | 4:10:52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Pernbert 4:43:53 | 80 | 4:43:53 | =PB | |||||
3 | Isabella Lang Isabella Lang 93, Kalmar RC 4:52:54 | 93 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 4:52:54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linda Wolfgang Linda Wolfgang 72, Kalmar RC 5:05:33 | 72 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 5:05:33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gith Johansson Gith Johansson 75, Glasriket 5:15:16 | 75 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 5:15:16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Paulina Fridlund Paulina Fridlund 77, Härlöv 5:25:28 | 77 | Härlövs IF | 5:25:28 | =PB | ||||
7 | Cecilia Olsson Cecilia Olsson 69, Scania RR 6:34:34 | 69 | Scania Road Runners IF | 6:34:34 | = |