0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Kullavallen   Arrangör: Ängelholms IF
Tävlande: 67 (32+35)   Starter: 102 (46+56)

Män
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Noah Krikström
6:00.15
Ängelholms IF
6:00.15
PB
  
2Filip Malmros
6:00.75
IS Göta
6:00.75
PB
  
3Thomas Rödin Hulth
6:49.03
IS Göta
6:49.03
PB
  
4Sebastian Fannon
6:49.27
Eslövs IF
6:49.27
PB
  
5Patrik Olsson
7:12.48
IS Göta
7:12.48
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Blomberg
2.30
Öresund FK
2.30
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.4
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.73
PB
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
9.79
  
3William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
10.04
IFK Helsingborg
10.04
PB
  
4David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
10.84
IFK Helsingborg
10.84
  
5Adam Greszkiewicz
10.86
IFK Helsingborg
10.86
  
6Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
10.90
IFK Helsingborg
10.90
  
7Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
11.15
IFK Helsingborg
11.15
  
Final B
Vind: -3.5
Vind: -3.5
1William Lindqvist
William Lindqvist 05, Hässleholms AIS
10.15
Hässleholms AIS
10.15
  
2Alexander Eklund
10.29
Klippans FK
10.29
  
3Leo Göransson
10.72
Klippans FK
10.72
=PB
  
4Simon Henriksson
10.85
Ängelholms IF
10.85
PB
  
5Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
11.00
IFK Helsingborg
11.00
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
2:23.83
  
2Lucas Sövgren
2:50.60
FK Athlet
2:50.60
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Greszkiewicz
1.58
IFK Helsingborg
1.58
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
2.60
PB
  
2Isak Gamst
2.50
IF Kronan
2.50
PB
  
3Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
1.80
=PB
  
4Hannes Grimsholm
1.60
Öresund FK
1.60
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.03
–1.9
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
5.98
–0.8
  
3William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
5.46
IFK Helsingborg
5.46
–2.1
  
4Leo Göransson
5.44
Klippans FK
5.44
–0.2
  
5Alexander EklundKlippans FK
5.25
–0.4
  
6Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
4.85
IFK Helsingborg
4.85
–0.8
  
7Adam Greszkiewicz
4.70
IFK Helsingborg
4.70
–3.0
  
8Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
4.62
IFK Helsingborg
4.62
–2.3
  
9Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
4.58
–2.9 PB
  
Jensfelt5.70
-2.6
x
0.0
6.03
-1.9
Vala Tefre5.58
-0.8
5.61
-3.3
5.98
-0.8
Duongx
0.0
x
0.0
5.46
-2.1
Göransson5.35
-2.1
5.44
-0.2
5.22
-2.1
Eklund4.91
-1.9
5.25
-2.3
5.25
-0.4
Vartia4.85
-0.8
3.13
-2.6
4.72
-3.1
Greszkiewicz4.70
-3.0
4.49
-2.2
4.63
-2.5
Sjöh4.53
-1.7
4.54
-2.4
4.62
-2.3
Hajny-Landgren4.31
-1.3
4.37
-3.1
4.58
-2.9
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Otto Wejdrup
Otto Wejdrup 08, Ängelholm
8.61
Ängelholms IF
8.61
PB
  
2Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
9.46
  
3Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholms AIS
9.49
Hässleholms AIS
9.49
  
4Elias Sövgren
10.50
FK Athlet
10.50
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Henriksson
2:03.11
IK Finish
2:03.11
PB
  
2Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
2:03.45
PB
  
3Tage Karlström
2:09.66
IK Finish
2:09.66
PB
  
4Valter Farnestam
2:16.02
IK Finish
2:16.02
PB
  
5Tiger Odéhn
2:17.01
Ystads IF
2:17.01
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
4.27
–1.8
  
2Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholms AIS
4.20
Hässleholms AIS
4.20
–1.9
  
3Elias SövgrenFK Athlet
3.49
0.0 PB
  
Eklund4.19
-0.8
4.23
-1.1
4.27
-1.8
Powell4.19
0.0
3.96
-0.1
4.20
-1.9
Sövgren3.49
0.0
3.24
-1.2
3.49
-3.1
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ellinor Aurell
1:00.73
Ängelholms IF
1:00.73
SB
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Annelie Blomquist
7:29.08
IS Göta
7:29.08
SB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alice Albien
1.20
Öresund FK
1.20
PB
  
Iza Mellberg
NH
Öresund FK
NH
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Ella Uddenäs
10.30
Malmö AI
10.30
  
2Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
10.82
  
3Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
11.01
IFK Helsingborg
11.01
  
4Olivia JensfeltMalmö AI
11.23
SB
  
5Frida Andersson
11.26
IFK Helsingborg
11.26
PB
  
6Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
11.27
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -2.6
Vind: -2.6
1Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
11.37
IFK Helsingborg
11.37
PB
  
2Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
11.82
IFK Helsingborg
11.82
  
3Anastasia Nilsson
11.98
Ängelholms IF
11.98
PB
  
4Johanna Nilsson
12.04
Ängelholms IF
12.04
PB
  
5Asta Hägglund
12.09
IF Kronan
12.09
  
6Clara Gullbrantz
12.65
Ängelholms IF
12.65
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lily Bosemark
Lily Bosemark 06, Björnstorp
2:29.69
Björnstorps IF
2:29.69
PB
  
2Lova Nilsson
2:31.57
IS Göta
2:31.57
PB
  
3Anastasia Nilsson
2:32.20
Ängelholms IF
2:32.20
PB
  
4Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
2:47.18
  
5Clara Gullbrantz
2:57.83
Ängelholms IF
2:57.83
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1.55
IFK Helsingborg
1.55
  
2Asta HägglundIF Kronan
1.46
  
3Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
1.46
  
4Frida Andersson
1.43
IFK Helsingborg
1.43
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ida SvedenbornIF Kronan
1.80
PB
  
2Johanna Nilsson
1.80
Ängelholms IF
1.80
PB
  
3Asta HägglundIF Kronan
1.70
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.23
IFK Helsingborg
5.23
–1.8 =PB
  
2Frida Andersson
4.72
IFK Helsingborg
4.72
–0.7
  
3Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
4.50
IFK Helsingborg
4.50
–1.9 PB
  
4Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
4.42
IFK Helsingborg
4.42
–3.0
  
5Anastasia Nilsson
4.27
Ängelholms IF
4.27
–1.8 PB
  
Torkéll5.05
-2.2
4.99
-2.6
5.23
-1.8
Andersson4.72
-0.7
4.64
-3.4
4.59
-2.2
Lilja4.46
-1.4
4.50
-1.9
4.26
-2.7
Andersson2.85
-0.8
4.42
-3.0
2.97
-2.7
Nilsson2.25
-0.6
4.27
-1.8
x
0.0
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GIF
1:59.92
Båstads GIF
1:59.92
PB
  
2Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
2:00.03
Ängelholms IF
2:00.03
  
3Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
2:05.93
Ängelholms IF
2:05.93
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
9.86
IFK Helsingborg
9.86
PB
  
2Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
11.31
Ängelholms IF
11.31
PB
  
3Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GIF
11.91
Båstads GIF
11.91
  
4Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
12.13
Ängelholms IF
12.13
PB
  
5Cajsa Hansson
Cajsa Hansson 08, Kristianstad
13.17
KFUM Kristianstad
13.17
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
1.36
Ängelholms IF
1.36
  
2Cajsa Hansson
Cajsa Hansson 08, Kristianstad
1.25
KFUM Kristianstad
1.25
PB
  
3Tilda Lindberg
1.25
Ängelholms IF
1.25
  
4Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
1.25
Ängelholms IF
1.25
=PB
  
4Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
1.20
Ängelholms IF
1.20
  
5Meya Olsson
1.20
Öresund FK
1.20
  
6Siri Nilsson
1.10
IK Finish
1.10
PB
  
7Moa Ekholm
Moa Ekholm 11, Öresund
1.05
Öresund FK
1.05
PB
  
8Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
1.00
PB
  
Ida NilssonIK Finish
NH
  
Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholms AIS
NH
Hässleholms AIS
NH
  
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
NH
IFK Helsingborg
NH
  
0.95
1.36
1.00
1.39
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
Aldén-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Hansson-
-
o
o
xxo
o
o

Lindberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xo

Atthage-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Atthage-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Olssono
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Nilssono
o
o
xo
xxx



Ekholmo
o
o
xxx




Krantz Elmo
o
xxx





Nilssonxxx







Lindgren







Varga







F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tyra SvedenbornIF Kronan
1.80
PB
  
2Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
1.50
Ängelholms IF
1.50
PB
  
3Ebba Albert
1.10
IK Finish
1.10
PB