0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Landskrona Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IF Kronan
Tävlande: 61 (27+34)   Starter: 163 (63+100)

Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Isak Gamst
11.26
IF Kronan
11.26
PB
  
2Adam Svensson
11.66
Malmö AI
11.66
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
11.78
IFK Helsingborg
11.78
PB
  
4Alfons Blomberg
12.71
Öresund FK
12.71
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
22.87
PB
  
2Isak Gamst
23.14
IF Kronan
23.14
PB
  
3Adam Svensson
23.35
Malmö AI
23.35
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
1.72
IFK Trelleborg
1.72
=PB
  
2Isak Gamst
1.56
IF Kronan
1.56
  
3Alfons Blomberg
1.52
Öresund FK
1.52
PB
  
1.32
1.68
1.40
1.70
1.44
1.72
1.48
1.74
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
Pai-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Gamst-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Blombergo
xo
o
o
o
xxx


P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.80
IFK Trelleborg
5.80
+1.4 PB
  
Final B
2Alfons Blomberg
5.21
Öresund FK
5.21
0.0 PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
10.43
IFK Trelleborg
10.43
–2.2
  
P15 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Isak Gamst
7.24
IF Kronan
7.24
PB
  
2Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
8.88
PB
  
3Alexander LundbergIF Kronan
10.17
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
1.68
IFK Helsingborg
1.68
  
2Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
1.48
PB
  
3Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
1.24
  
1.16
1.48
1.20
1.52
1.24
1.56
1.28
1.60
1.32
1.64
1.36
1.68
1.40
1.72
1.44
Palmér-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Hajny-Landgren-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Ågårdho
o
xo
xxx




P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
6.18
IFK Helsingborg
6.18
–0.8 PB
  
3Leo Göransson
5.27
Klippans FK
5.27
+0.3
  
4Alexander EklundKlippans FK
5.27
+1.2
  
Final B
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
6.02
+1.4 PB
  
5Gavin Wastrell
4.75
IFK Trelleborg
4.75
+1.3
  
6Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
4.53
+0.9 PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Leo Strandh
11.22
Höörs IS
11.22
–0.9
  
2Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
10.35
IFK Helsingborg
10.35
–0.4
  
5Zac Jellum Ling
9.59
IFK Helsingborg
9.59
–0.5
  
Final B
3Gavin Wastrell
9.98
IFK Trelleborg
9.98
–0.1 PB
  
4Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
9.92
Eslövs AI
9.92
0.0 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hannes Grimsholm
11.88
Öresund FK
11.88
  
2Erik Hallqvist-PerssonIFK Helsingborg
7.91
  
3Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
7.35
IFK Helsingborg
7.35
PB
  
Grimsholm11.0911.88
Hallqvist-Persson7.917.897.55
Dorontic7.357.13
Final B
1Alexander Eklund
11.03
Klippans FK
11.03
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
8.48
IFK Helsingborg
8.48
PB
  
Eklund11.03
Jellum Ling7.938.488.17
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
41.85
Hässleholms AIS
41.85
  
2Leo Göransson
37.91
Klippans FK
37.91
  
3Hannes Grimsholm
29.15
Öresund FK
29.15
PB
  
4Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
29.00
PB
  
5Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
28.53
Hässleholms AIS
28.53
  
Romberg37.64xx41.85
Göransson37.9136.50x35.86
Grimsholm28.9029.15xx
Hajny-Landgren29.0020.28x20.23
Hallbergxx26.2028.53
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
39.02
Hässleholms AIS
39.02
  
4Erik Hallqvist-Persson
19.87
IFK Helsingborg
19.87
PB
  
Final B
2Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
34.61
Hässleholms AIS
34.61
  
3Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
25.37
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
40.98
Hässleholms AIS
40.98
  
2Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
27.79
PB
  
3Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
26.26
  
Hallberg40.9840.41x35.49
Ågårdh27.5224.3727.79x
Hajny-Landgrenx25.3926.26x
Final B
1Alexander Eklund
37.18
Klippans FK
37.18
  
2Isak Gamst
27.38
IF Kronan
27.38
PB
  
3Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
22.64
Hässleholms AIS
22.64
PB
  
Eklundxx37.1833.92
Gamst27.3824.92x25.16
Rombergx22.64xx
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
8.25w
  
2Alexander LundbergIF Kronan
9.78w
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
4.94
0.0 PB
  
Persson4.94
0.0
4.69
0.0
4.74
0.0
4.57
0.0
Final B
1Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
4.23
–0.8
  
2Alexander LundbergIF Kronan
3.33
–1.0
  
Eklund4.23
-0.8
3.89
+0.6
2.69
+0.8
Lundberg3.33
-1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Fabian TillanderYstads IF
8.10
–0.2 PB
  
Tillander8.10
-0.2
8.03
-1.8
7.61
-2.0
7.63
-0.4
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
8.30
PB
  
Eklund8.30x7.96x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander LundbergIF Kronan
24.88
PB
  
2Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg 08, Hässleholms AIS
19.00
Hässleholms AIS
19.00
PB
  
Lundbergx22.3924.7124.88
Hallberg16.9219.0014.3817.81
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg 08, Hässleholms AIS
12.01
Hässleholms AIS
12.01
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Eklund
30.29
Klippans FK
30.29
  
2Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg 08, Hässleholms AIS
23.65
Hässleholms AIS
23.65
  
Eklund30.29xxx
Hallberg21.19x20.5023.65
Final B
1Alexander LundbergIF Kronan
25.55
PB
  
Lundberg25.1225.0524.9125.55
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Helena Zander
Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp
15.41w
Björnstorps IF
15.41w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Helena Zander
Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp
32.45
Björnstorps IF
32.45
PB
  
2Sara Johnsson
Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg
33.55
IFK Helsingborg
33.55
PB
  
3Monica Andersson
34.29
IS Göta
34.29
PB
  
4Anna-Karin Lindgren
35.35
IFK Helsingborg
35.35
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Pai
Emilia Pai 02, Trelleborg
23.84
IFK Trelleborg
23.84
  
Pai23.8423.3822.5521.23
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Pai
Emilia Pai 02, Trelleborg
19.42
IFK Trelleborg
19.42
  
Pai19.42x19.28x
F17 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Cèline Stjernfelt
13.40w
IFK Helsingborg
13.40w
  
2Iza Mellberg
13.78w
Öresund FK
13.78w
  
Alice Albien
DNF
Öresund FK
DNF
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Cèline Stjernfelt
28.53
IFK Helsingborg
28.53
PB
  
2Iza Mellberg
29.50
Öresund FK
29.50
PB
  
3Ida Svedenborn
29.97
IF Kronan
29.97
  
4Alice Albien
31.29
Öresund FK
31.29
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Persson
1.52
Simrishamns AIF
1.52
SB
  
1.401.441.481.521.56
Perssonooxoxxoxxx
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Iza Mellberg
16.10
Öresund FK
16.10
PB
  
2Alice Albien
9.92
Öresund FK
9.92
PB
  
Mellberg11.8713.5813.8316.10
Albienx9.928.079.01
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rydqvist
43.78
IFK Halmstad
43.78
  
Rydqvistxx43.78x
Final B
1Iza Mellberg
19.45
Öresund FK
19.45
PB
  
Mellberg16.7519.4516.6218.46
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Asta HägglundIF Kronan
1.52
  
2Anesa Delkic
1.32
IF Kronan
1.32
PB
  
3Ida SvedenbornIF Kronan
1.32
  
1.16
1.48
1.20
1.52
1.24
1.56
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
Hägglund-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Delkico
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Svedenborno
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Cèline Stjernfelt
4.62
IFK Helsingborg
4.62
+1.0 PB
  
2Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
4.46
IFK Helsingborg
4.46
+0.9 PB
  
3Rebecca Ekman
Rebecca Ekman 06, Trelleborg
4.25
IFK Trelleborg
4.25
–0.8 PB
  
4Ida SvedenbornIF Kronan
4.17
+0.6
  
5Anesa Delkic
3.65
IF Kronan
3.65
+0.3 PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
10.76
IFK Helsingborg
10.76
0.0 PB
  
2Asta HägglundIF Kronan
9.88
–0.3
  
3Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
8.90
IFK Helsingborg
8.90
+0.9
  
Final B
4Rebecca Ekman
Rebecca Ekman 06, Trelleborg
8.13
IFK Trelleborg
8.13
0.0
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
11.88
IFK Helsingborg
11.88
PB
  
2Majken Nilsson
10.32
Simrishamns AIF
10.32
  
Torkéll10.3411.8811.4311.23
Nilsson9.119.839.4710.32
Final B
1Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
9.92
IFK Helsingborg
9.92
  
2Ida SvedenbornIF Kronan
8.72
  
3Asta HägglundIF Kronan
7.22
PB
  
Andersson9.927.349.539.08
Svedenborn8.438.728.587.91
Hägglund7.227.00
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Majken Nilsson
22.00
Simrishamns AIF
22.00
  
2Maud Utter
19.39
IF Kronan
19.39
  
3Anesa Delkic
18.57
IF Kronan
18.57
PB
  
Nilsson22.0019.5420.3119.07
Utter16.9419.3918.8518.29
Delkicxx14.9518.57
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
25.47
IFK Helsingborg
25.47
PB
  
2Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
24.63
IFK Helsingborg
24.63
PB
  
3Maud Utter
24.09
IF Kronan
24.09
PB
  
Andersson21.7822.2325.4725.20
Thor23.66x22.0224.63
Utterx19.7424.0923.10
Final B
1Ida Svedenborn
23.11
IF Kronan
23.11
  
2Asta Hägglund
20.70
IF Kronan
20.70
  
Svedenborn21.6022.3923.1122.98
Hägglund20.0420.3520.7020.18
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
25.12
IFK Helsingborg
25.12
  
2Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
22.44
IFK Helsingborg
22.44
  
Anderssonx25.12xx
Thor19.1821.01x22.44
Final B
1Anesa Delkic
18.71
IF Kronan
18.71
PB
  
Delkic17.8217.4018.7117.78
F14 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
8.77
PB
  
2Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
8.91
  
3Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
8.94
Simrishamns AIF
8.94
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
8.86
PB
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
8.87
PB
  
7Ella Westerdahl
10.36
IFK Trelleborg
10.36
PB
  
9Ellie Lindkvist
10.55
IFK Trelleborg
10.55
PB
  
10Clara Wernram
Clara Wernram 08, Trelleborg
10.59
IFK Trelleborg
10.59
PB
  
Heat 2
3Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
9.01 nwi
Simrishamns AIF
9.01 nwi
  
4Filippa Andreasson
9.31 nwi
IFK Trelleborg
9.31 nwi
  
5Hanna Hedberg
9.51 nwi
IF Kronan
9.51 nwi
  
6Ida Györffy
Ida Györffy 07, Trelleborg
9.73 nwi
IFK Trelleborg
9.73 nwi
  
8Thea Håkansson
10.41 nwi
IF Kronan
10.41 nwi
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
29.11
PB
  
2Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
29.37
IFK Helsingborg
29.37
PB
  
3Hanna Hedberg
31.66
IF Kronan
31.66
PB
  
4Ellie Lindkvist
34.86
IFK Trelleborg
34.86
PB
  
5Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
36.40
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Lundberg
1.36
IF Kronan
1.36
  
1Elin Lundberg
1.32
IF Kronan
1.32
  
2Ella Westerdahl
1.16
IFK Trelleborg
1.16
PB
  
3Clara Wernram
Clara Wernram 08, Trelleborg
1.12
IFK Trelleborg
1.12
PB
  
3Ida Györffy
Ida Györffy 07, Trelleborg
1.12
IFK Trelleborg
1.12
  
1.00
1.32
1.04
1.36
1.08
1.40
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
Lundberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
xxx
po
o
o
o
o
Lundberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
xxx
po
o
o
o
o
Westerdahlo
o
oo
o
xxo
xxx


Wernramo
o
oo
xxx




Györffyo
o
o
xxx




F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
4.26
IFK Helsingborg
4.26
0.0
  
2Hanna Hedberg
3.69
IF Kronan
3.69
–0.7
  
3Ida Györffy
Ida Györffy 07, Trelleborg
3.58
IFK Trelleborg
3.58
–0.9
  
4Clara Wernram
Clara Wernram 08, Trelleborg
3.04
IFK Trelleborg
3.04
0.0
  
5Ellie Lindkvist
2.76
IFK Trelleborg
2.76
0.0
  
Varga4.26
0.0
4.22
0.0
4.13
0.0
4.10
0.0
Hedberg3.69
-0.7
3.63
-0.8
3.52
+0.8
3.46
0.0
Györffy3.58
-0.9
3.50
0.0
3.32
0.0
3.28
0.0
Wernram3.04
0.0
2.91
0.0
3.00
-0.4
2.91
0.0
Lindkvistx
0.0
2.76
0.0
2.72
+1.2
2.43
0.0
Final B
1Filippa Andreasson
3.81
IFK Trelleborg
3.81
0.0 PB
  
2Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
3.70
Simrishamns AIF
3.70
0.0 PB
  
3Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
3.60
Simrishamns AIF
3.60
–0.6 PB
  
4Ella Westerdahl
3.08
IFK Trelleborg
3.08
+0.3
  
5Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
3.00
0.0 PB
  
Andreasson3.81
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.48
+0.3
3.23
0.0
Berggren3.70
0.0
3.40
0.0
3.61
+0.4
3.54
-0.3
Nilsson3.41
0.0
3.60
-0.6
3.48
0.0
3.28
0.0
Westerdahl3.01
-0.5
3.06
0.0
3.08
+0.3
2.99
0.0
Håkansson2.94
-0.2
2.86
0.0
3.00
0.0
2.98
+1.2
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Lundberg
9.32
IF Kronan
9.32
0.0
  
4Filippa Andreasson
7.88
IFK Trelleborg
7.88
–1.3 PB
  
Final B
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
8.96
0.0 PB
  
3Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
8.87
–1.2 PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Lundberg
10.33
IF Kronan
10.33
PB
  
2Tyra SvedenbornIF Kronan
7.95
PB
  
3Hanna Hedberg
5.73
IF Kronan
5.73
PB
  
Lundberg9.6410.1010.339.23
Svedenborn7.957.007.207.63
Hedberg5.025.35x5.73
Final B
1Ebba Albert
8.39
IK Finish
8.39
PB
  
2Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
8.20
  
3Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
6.91
Simrishamns AIF
6.91
PB
  
4Clara Wernram
Clara Wernram 08, Trelleborg
6.15
IFK Trelleborg
6.15
PB
  
5Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
5.57
PB
  
Albert8.007.848.028.39
Håkanssonx8.207.82x
Nilsson6.106.916.896.52
Wernram5.905.406.155.95
Håkansson5.505.574.415.24
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
20.04
Simrishamns AIF
20.04
PB
  
2Ebba Albert
19.72
IK Finish
19.72
PB
  
Nilsson14.8018.1320.0416.22
Albert17.3719.7218.80x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Liv Håkansson
26.89
IF Kronan
26.89
  
2Tyra SvedenbornIF Kronan
24.87
PB
  
Håkansson26.41xx26.89
Svedenborn23.5724.8722.54x
Final B
1Elin Lundberg
24.84
IF Kronan
24.84
PB
  
Lundberg22.7422.0524.1924.84
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Liv Håkansson
28.71
IF Kronan
28.71
PB
  
2Clara Wernram
Clara Wernram 08, Trelleborg
10.61
IFK Trelleborg
10.61
PB
  
Håkansson27.1823.1328.7127.10
Wernram9.929.889.1610.61
Final B
1Filippa Andreasson
11.93
IFK Trelleborg
11.93
PB
  
Andreasson11.0910.8611.9311.38