21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Sannerudsvallen   Arrangör: Kils AIK
Tävlande: 107 (32+75)   Starter: 276 (80+196)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12968254 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Alexander Hult
11.07
IF Göta Karlstad
11.07
  
2Gabriel Ant StyffeIFK Sunne
12.11
PB
  
3Alfred BäckrydKils AIK
12.77
PB
  
M Höjd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Arvid Ryberg
1.95
IF Göta Karlstad
1.95
  
1.651.701.751.801.851.901.95
Rybergoooxoooxo
M Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
6.12
+0.5
  
Einarson6.07w
+2.5
6.10w
+2.4
6.05
+1.2
x
0.0
5.97
+1.1
6.12
+0.5
M Spjut     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Martin AndreassonEds SK
37.65
PB
  
Andreasson36.5437.65
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
42.87
PB
  
Throgen-Hedin34.03x40.1542.8741.24x
P15 80 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.5
1Alexander Oliver
9.97
IF Göta Karlstad
9.97
PB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
10.11
Leksands FIK
10.11
PB
  
3Benjamin Bodin
10.84
Säters IF
10.84
PB
  
4Jacob Samuelsson
11.26
Filipstads IF
11.26
PB
  
5David Jonhed
12.01
IF Göta Karlstad
12.01
PB
  
P15 800 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Samuel Gustafsson
2:27.83
Säffle FIK
2:27.83
PB
  
2Alfred Nilsson
2:32.35
Stora Tuna FIK
2:32.35
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.82
Mariestads AIF
1.82
PB
  
1.651.701.751.801.821.85
Popaoooxooxxx
P15 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.39
+0.3 PB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
4.53
Leksands FIK
4.53
+1.7
  
3David Jonhed
3.86
IF Göta Karlstad
3.86
0.0 PB
  
Bodin4.83
+1.3
4.85
+0.7
5.15
0.0
4.82
+0.7
x
0.0
5.39
+0.3
Lundström3.62
+0.1
3.81
0.0
3.80
+1.2
4.53
+1.7
x
0.0
3.79
-0.6
Jonhed3.24
+1.1
3.46w
+2.2
3.30
+1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.86
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Benjamin Bodin
11.24
Säters IF
11.24
PB
  
Bodin11.0310.4310.8511.2410.68x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Benjamin Bodin
31.56
Säters IF
31.56
  
Bodin31.56x31.07x28.8530.13
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Benjamin Bodin
36.90
Säters IF
36.90
  
2Noah JohanssonKils AIK
36.55
PB
  
Bodin36.9036.72
Johansson32.6736.55
P13 60 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
8.50
PB
  
2Jacob Åhman
8.89
IF Göta Karlstad
8.89
PB
  
3Daniel AsplundKils AIK
8.93
PB
  
4Erik SethssonIK Sisu
9.01
  
5Fredrik Jansson
12.98
IF Göta Karlstad
12.98
PB
  
P13 800 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Jacob Åhman
2:14.13
IF Göta Karlstad
2:14.13
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
2:43.79
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.50
  
2Daniel AsplundKils AIK
1.24
  
1.091.141.191.241.291.341.371.471.501.55
Westlund-----ooxxooxxx
Asplundooxxoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.16
0.0 PB
  
2Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.74w
+2.5
  
Westlund4.66
+1.1
4.95
+1.0
5.16
0.0
4.87
+2.0
5.04w
+2.7
5.05
+0.7
Sethsson4.56
+1.8
4.50
+1.1
4.70
+1.1
4.74w
+2.5
4.59
+1.8
4.66w
+3.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
11.97
PB
  
2Daniel AsplundKils AIK
9.52
  
3Fredrik Jansson
7.27
IF Göta Karlstad
7.27
PB
  
Westlundx11.4711.9711.8511.1811.48
Asplundx6.999.528.818.698.40
Jansson6.306.416.546.247.117.27
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
36.65
PB
  
2Daniel AsplundKils AIK
27.42
  
3Fredrik Jansson
18.46
IF Göta Karlstad
18.46
PB
  
Westlund35.7036.65
Asplund24.5327.42
Jansson18.0018.46
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
34.55
PB
  
2Daniel AsplundKils AIK
27.88
PB
  
3Fredrik Jansson
17.84
IF Göta Karlstad
17.84
PB
  
Westlundx32.9434.55
Asplund27.88x27.26
Janssonx17.8417.54
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
36.47
PB
  
2Erik SethssonIK Sisu
27.95
PB
  
3Fredrik Jansson
11.45
IF Göta Karlstad
11.45
PB
  
Westlund36.47
Sethsson27.95
Jansson11.45
P12 60 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Elis Grönvall HallerstedtKils AIK
8.89
PB
  
2Adam SkovlundKils AIK
10.11
PB
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
10.36
PB
  
P12 800 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Lucas Björfelt
2:35.34
IF Göta Karlstad
2:35.34
PB
  
2Linus Framme
2:36.90
Hälle IF
2:36.90
PB
  
3Elis Grönvall HallerstedtKils AIK
2:39.00
PB
  
4Adam Skovlund
2:49.87
Kils AIK
2:49.87
PB
  
Ludvig WalanKils AIK
DNF
  
P12 Höjd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Lucas Björfelt
1.53
IF Göta Karlstad
1.53
PB
  
2Elis Grönvall HallerstedtKils AIK
1.37
  
3Gustav Höök
1.31
Säffle FIK
1.31
PB
  
4Ludvig WalanKils AIK
1.29
PB
  
0.99
1.44
1.04
1.50
1.09
1.53
1.14
1.55
1.19
1.24
1.29
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
Björfelt-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
Grönvall Hallerstedt-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Höök-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Walano
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxo




P12 Längd (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elis Grönvall HallerstedtKils AIK
4.77
0.0 PB
  
2Gustav Höök
4.46
Säffle FIK
4.46
+1.9 PB
  
3Olle Höök
4.08w
Säffle FIK
4.08w
+2.5
  
4Adam SkovlundKils AIK
4.02w
+2.1
  
Grönvall Hallerstedt4.40
+1.2
4.77
0.0
4.59w
+2.2
4.17
+1.3
4.23
+1.4
3.97
+1.4
Höök4.37
+0.3
4.30
+1.0
4.19
+0.6
4.46
+1.9
4.18w
+2.5
x
0.0
Höök3.96w
+3.0
4.05
+1.0
3.88
+1.4
4.08w
+2.5
3.88
+1.1
3.98
+1.0
Skovlund4.02w
+2.1
3.88
+1.0
3.95
+1.4
3.46w
+2.5
3.86
+1.1
3.78
+1.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Noah Karlsson HjortborgKFUM Örebro
9.59
PB
  
2Gustav Höök
8.94
Säffle FIK
8.94
PB
  
3Edvin Mattsson
8.14
Kalmar SK
8.14
PB
  
4Elis Grönvall HallerstedtKils AIK
7.59
PB
  
5Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
6.73
PB
  
6Ludvig WalanKils AIK
6.15
PB
  
7Adam SkovlundKils AIK
5.86
PB
  
Karlsson Hjortborg9.538.828.938.419.409.59
Höök8.638.948.648.388.628.33
Mattsson8.147.577.637.10xx
Grönvall Hallerstedt6.847.217.217.457.287.59
Järpegård6.736.456.256.396.696.63
Walan5.455.406.066.156.026.12
Skovlund5.805.865.545.295.475.38
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Edvin Mattsson
30.74
Kalmar SK
30.74
  
2Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
18.00
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
15.44
  
4Adam SkovlundKils AIK
14.50
PB
  
Mattsson29.7230.74
Järpegård17.3318.00
Walanx15.4413.07
Skovlund14.2414.50
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Robin Eltonson
Robin Eltonson 10, Kil
14.77
10Kils AIK
14.77
PB
  
2Ludvig WalanKils AIK
13.53
  
3Adam SkovlundKils AIK
10.69
PB
  
Eltonsonxx14.4714.77
Walan10.0913.53
Skovlund9.8710.69
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Gustav Höök
26.47
Säffle FIK
26.47
PB
  
2Adam SkovlundKils AIK
19.80
PB
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
19.32
  
4Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
18.94
PB
  
5Lucas Björfelt
17.69
IF Göta Karlstad
17.69
PB
  
Höök26.47
Skovlund19.80
Walan19.32
Järpegård18.94
Björfelt17.69
Kvinnor
K Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Wilma LindbergSK Bore
1.34
PB
  
1.191.241.291.341.39
Lindbergxoxoooxxx
K Längd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Kristelle Grahn
5.00
Spårvägens FK
5.00
0.0 PB
  
2Maja Karlsson
4.99
IF Göta Karlstad
4.99
0.0 PB
  
3Sophie SäweKils AIK
4.91
–1.3 =SB
  
4Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.75
0.0
  
5Lathifa Afrah
3.09
IF Göta Karlstad
3.09
–1.4
  
Grahnx
0.0
4.79
-2.2
4.59
-1.7
4.85
-1.9
5.00
0.0
x
0.0
Karlssonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.99
0.0
x
0.0
4.96
-0.6
x
0.0
Säwe4.71
-0.5
4.65
-0.2
4.57
-2.2
4.89
0.0
3.01
0.0
4.91
-1.3
Nyström Jansson4.68
-1.5
x
0.0
4.75
0.0
x
0.0
4.47
-1.4

0.0
Afrahx
0.0
x
0.0
3.09
-1.4

0.0

0.0

0.0
K Kula     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Amanda Fridberg
10.66
IF Göta Karlstad
10.66
SB
  
2Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
9.95
PB
  
Fridbergx10.62x10.6610.35x
Bäckström8.859.449.769.569.799.95
K Diskus     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Ida StenbäckSK Bore
41.40
  
2Elvira HögmanKils AIK
29.76
  
Stenbäckx40.1941.40
Högman29.7629.40
K Slägga     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Josefin Berg
52.82
IF Göta Karlstad
52.82
  
2Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
47.30
  
3Ida StenbäckSK Bore
46.62
  
4Amanda Fridberg
45.79
IF Göta Karlstad
45.79
  
5Camilla MattsonKils AIK
42.36
SB
  
6Josefine Andersson
39.38
IFK Kristinehamn
39.38
PB
  
Berg52.3652.82
Bäckströmx46.3247.30
Stenbäck41.9146.62
Fridberg44.5145.79
Mattson40.1442.36
Andersson39.3838.56
K Spjut     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Maria Grenegård
33.65
IF Göta Karlstad
33.65
PB
  
2Cornelia KennerstadKils AIK
31.59
PB
  
3Elvira HögmanKils AIK
27.27
PB
  
4Emilia Breiling
23.06
IF Göta Karlstad
23.06
SB
  
Grenegård31.0333.65
Kennerstad27.2031.59
Högman27.2725.39
Breiling23.06
F17 Tresteg     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.19
+1.9 PB
  
2Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.39
+1.5 =PB
  
3Sara LarssonKils AIK
9.89
+1.9 PB
  
Säwex10.63
0.0
x10.56
0.0
11.19
+1.9
11.14
+0.7
Lundström Larsson10.38
+1.5
xx10.39
+1.6
10.39
+1.5
10.21
+1.9
Larssonx9.50
+0.3
9.50
+1.9
9.34
0.0
9.86
+2.0
9.89
+1.9
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
13.22
PB
  
Vold Johannesson12.6513.2213.0813.0813.1412.33
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ebba Wulcan
48.01
Säffle FIK
48.01
  
Wulcan48.0147.87
F15 80 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.35
PB
  
2Irma Jonhed
10.61
IF Göta Karlstad
10.61
  
3Hannah Hedström
11.03
IF Göta Karlstad
11.03
  
4Vendela Stridsberg
11.19
IFK Kristinehamn
11.19
PB
  
5Edvina Norberg
11.23
Ransäters AIS
11.23
PB
  
6Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.27
SB
  
7Tilde Andersson
11.30
IF Göta Karlstad
11.30
  
8Emma LarssonKils AIK
11.53
PB
  
F15 800 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Lathifa Afrah
2:17.58
IF Göta Karlstad
2:17.58
PB
  
2Ella Holmqvist
2:21.40
IF Göta Karlstad
2:21.40
PB
  
3Hannah Hedström
2:28.72
IF Göta Karlstad
2:28.72
  
4Elin Gezelius
2:37.77
IFK Mora
2:37.77
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
1.52
  
2Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.49
  
3Vendela Stridsberg
1.49
IFK Kristinehamn
1.49
PB
  
4Kristelle Grahn
1.39
Spårvägens FK
1.39
  
5Tilde Andersson
1.34
IF Göta Karlstad
1.34
  
1.241.291.341.391.431.461.491.521.61
Elfgren---o-xoooxxx
Larsson--ooooxoxxx
Stridsberg-ooooxxoxoxxx
Grahn-oooxxx
Anderssonoooxxx
F15 Längd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.20
–1.3 PB
  
2Lathifa Afrah
5.10
IF Göta Karlstad
5.10
–1.4
  
3Irma Jonhed
5.06
IF Göta Karlstad
5.06
–2.0
  
4Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
4.93
–1.9 PB
  
5Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.88
–1.5
  
6Vendela Stridsberg
4.60
IFK Kristinehamn
4.60
–0.5 SB
  
7Sara LarssonKils AIK
4.45
–0.7
  
8Hannah Hedström
4.44
IF Göta Karlstad
4.44
–3.2
  
9Tilde Andersson
4.26
IF Göta Karlstad
4.26
–3.0
  
10Emma LarssonKils AIK
4.14
–2.6 PB
  
Vold Johannesson5.11
-1.7
5.17
-1.9
4.96
-2.8
5.18
-1.7
5.09
0.0
5.20
-1.3
Afrah5.10
-1.4
2.69
-2.7
x
0.0
4.70
-1.7
4.92
0.0
3.77
-3.7
Jonhedx
0.0
4.94
-1.3
x
0.0
5.02
-3.2
5.06
-2.0
x
0.0
Elfgren4.48
-0.4
4.24
-3.0
4.93
-1.9
4.50
-3.9
x
0.0
4.38
0.0
Lundström Larssonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.46
-2.9
4.38
-5.2
4.88
-1.5
4.49
-1.4
Stridsberg4.42
-3.3
4.59
0.0
4.54
-3.3
4.33
-3.4
4.60
-0.5
4.42
-3.7
Larsson4.45
-0.7
x
0.0
4.35
-3.0
4.23
-1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hedström4.39
-2.2
4.42
-1.2
4.44
-3.2
4.32
-2.3
4.33
-1.0
x
0.0
Andersson4.02
-1.7
4.24
-2.9
4.26
-3.0
4.18
-1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
Larsson4.14
-2.6
4.10
-1.8
3.90
-3.3

0.0

0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Edvina Norberg
12.67
Ransäters AIS
12.67
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
10.66
Bollnäs FIK
10.66
  
3Emma LarssonKils AIK
9.34
  
4Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
9.01
  
5Tilda Eriksson
8.08
Filipstads IF
8.08
PB
  
Norberg12.3011.7212.1212.5012.6712.33
Edling10.0810.20x10.5810.6610.27
Larssonxx9.34xxx
Elfgren7.968.198.688.859.018.78
Eriksson7.727.757.358.087.857.97
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Edvina Norberg
47.76
Ransäters AIS
47.76
  
2Emma LarssonKils AIK
34.94
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
32.73
PB
  
4Thyra LundströmKils AIK
23.01
  
5Julia BjörnKils AIK
17.21
PB
  
Norbergx41.6247.76
Larssonxx30.01x34.94
Mähler30.3632.73
Lundströmxx23.01xx
Björnxx17.2116.36
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Edvina Norberg
46.43
Ransäters AIS
46.43
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
40.54
PB
  
3Emma LarssonKils AIK
38.50
PB
  
Norbergx46.4346.31
Mähler40.54x
Larsson36.6338.50
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Emelie Olsson
44.22
Säffle FIK
44.22
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
36.95
PB
  
3Edvina Norberg
34.49
Ransäters AIS
34.49
  
4Thyra LundströmKils AIK
31.02
SB
  
5Vendela Stridsberg
27.77
IFK Kristinehamn
27.77
PB
  
6Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
27.30
PB
  
7Hannah Hedström
25.09
IF Göta Karlstad
25.09
PB
  
8Tilda Eriksson
24.52
Filipstads IF
24.52
PB
  
9Julia BjörnKils AIK
18.10
PB
  
Olsson43.5944.22
Mähler35.0736.95
Norberg34.4934.18
Lundström30.6131.02
Stridsberg27.77x26.95
Elfgren27.1627.30
Hedström25.09x24.11
Eriksson24.52x23.26
Björn18.1017.18
F13 60 m     
8 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Amanda Minstedt
8.51
Karlskoga FI
8.51
PB
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.71
IF Göta Karlstad
8.71
PB
  
3Tilde Karlsson
8.78
IFK Mora
8.78
PB
  
4Ella Madland
8.87
IF Göta Karlstad
8.87
PB
  
5Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.94
PB
  
6Julia Bohlin
Julia Bohlin 07, Kristinehamn
9.26
IFK Kristinehamn
9.26
PB
  
F13 800 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Astrid Hermansson
2:30.33
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:30.33
PB
  
2Evelina Åhl
2:42.77
IFK Mora
2:42.77
PB
  
3Fanny Hagberg
2:44.87
Kils AIK
2:44.87
PB
  
4Ida HäggqvistKils AIK
3:06.64
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Agnes Kjellgren
Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn
1.40
IFK Kristinehamn
1.40
PB
  
2Amanda Minstedt
1.36
Karlskoga FI
1.36
  
3Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
1.33
IFK Kristinehamn
1.33
PB
  
4FIlippa AxelssonSäffle FIK
1.24
PB
  
1.141.191.241.291.331.361.391.401.42
Kjellgren--oooxoxoxoxxx
Minstedt--ooooxxx
Rubertssonoooxxoxxoxxx
Axelsson-xxoxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Amanda Minstedt
4.65
Karlskoga FI
4.65
–2.2 PB
  
2Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
4.64
Leksands FIK
4.64
–3.7 PB
  
3Tilde Karlsson
4.64
IFK Mora
4.64
–2.1 PB
  
4Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
4.31
IFK Kristinehamn
4.31
–1.5 PB
  
5Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
4.17
Bollnäs FIK
4.17
–3.5 PB
  
6Moa Karlsson
4.15
IF Göta Karlstad
4.15
–0.2 PB
  
7Annabelle Grahn
3.97
Spårvägens FK
3.97
–3.4 PB
  
8Evelina Åhl
3.91
IFK Mora
3.91
–1.4 =PB
  
9Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
3.87
Leksands FIK
3.87
–2.8 PB
  
10Lova Slänsby
3.44
Motala AIF
3.44
–0.3 PB
  
Minstedt4.57
-2.2
4.56
-2.3
4.65
-2.2
4.64
-1.7
4.59
-3.0
4.51
-1.9
Ytfeldt4.55
-3.5
4.60
-3.2
4.45
-4.3
4.43
-2.0
4.64
-3.7
4.56
-4.0
Karlsson4.56
-2.3
4.53
-2.3
2.44
-2.5
2.70
-3.7
2.77
-2.0
4.64
-2.1
Rubertsson3.93
-5.0
4.23
-3.2
4.17
-3.0
4.11
-2.4
4.11
-3.1
4.31
-1.5
Edling3.95
-2.1
4.01
-3.6
4.17
-3.5
3.94
-3.8
3.92
-3.0
4.08
0.0
Karlssonx
0.0
x
0.0
3.91
-4.4
x
0.0
2.48
-2.6
4.15
-0.2
Grahn3.97
-3.4
3.86
-4.0
3.94
-2.8
3.90
-0.3
3.87
-2.4
3.82
-1.5
Åhl3.88
-3.2
3.88
-3.1
3.91
-2.8
x
0.0
3.75
-1.6
3.91
-1.4
Anderssonx
0.0
3.87
-2.8
3.81
-2.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.77
-1.1
Slänsby3.44
-0.3
x
0.0
3.33
-4.6
3.39
-3.6
3.09
-3.0
x
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elin Runemar
13.74
Turebergs FK
13.74
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.29
Bollnäs FIK
12.29
  
3Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
11.81
Leksands FIK
11.81
PB
  
4Amanda Minstedt
11.28
Karlskoga FI
11.28
PB
  
5Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
10.06
Västerås FK
10.06
  
6FIlippa AxelssonSäffle FIK
8.85
PB
  
7Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.58
PB
  
8Julia Bohlin
Julia Bohlin 07, Kristinehamn
8.26
IFK Kristinehamn
8.26
PB
  
9Tilde Karlsson
8.26
IFK Mora
8.26
PB
  
Runemarxx13.4113.6913.3013.74
Edling11.4711.8412.2912.23xx
Ytfeldt10.7310.7610.6610.7111.1611.81
Minstedt10.5810.9711.2410.5611.2810.48
Allard10.069.489.58x9.869.82
Axelsson8.418.588.518.558.578.85
Olsson7.647.287.347.738.588.33
Bohlin7.797.438.268.157.388.01
Karlsson7.687.427.988.267.977.43
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Elin Runemar
32.30
Turebergs FK
32.30
  
2Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
26.37
Leksands FIK
26.37
PB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
23.74
Västerås FK
23.74
  
4Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
22.82
Bollnäs FIK
22.82
  
Runemarx27.4732.30
Ytfeldt22.48x26.37
Allard21.86x23.74
Edlingxxx22.82
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elin Runemar
42.84
Turebergs FK
42.84
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
35.87
Bollnäs FIK
35.87
  
3Astrid Wall
33.76
Säffle FIK
33.76
PB
  
4Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
28.65
Leksands FIK
28.65
PB
  
5Julia Bohlin
Julia Bohlin 07, Kristinehamn
23.64
IFK Kristinehamn
23.64
PB
  
6Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
21.68
IFK Kristinehamn
21.68
PB
  
7Agnes Kjellgren
Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn
21.09
IFK Kristinehamn
21.09
PB
  
Runemarxxxxx42.84
Edling34.3435.87
Wallx33.7633.72
Ytfeldt26.1828.65
Bohlinx22.57x23.64
Rubertsson21.29x21.68
Kjellgren21.0920.13
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
29.86
Västerås FK
29.86
  
2Elin Runemar
29.38
Turebergs FK
29.38
PB
  
3Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
26.69
IFK Kristinehamn
26.69
PB
  
4Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
25.89
Leksands FIK
25.89
PB
  
5Amanda Minstedt
24.53
Karlskoga FI
24.53
  
6Tilde Karlsson
15.55
IFK Mora
15.55
PB
  
Allard29.5529.86
Runemar28.9629.38
Rubertsson21.6726.69
Ytfeldt25.8925.58
Minstedt24.5323.14
Karlsson15.1915.55
F12 60 m     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
8.64
Leksands FIK
8.64
PB
  
2Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
8.89
PB
  
3Elsa Sjögren
9.44
Säffle FIK
9.44
PB
  
4Mi WestlundKils AIK
9.55
PB
  
5Saga Lindqvist
9.72
IF Göta Karlstad
9.72
PB
  
6Evelina BönströmKils AIK
9.89
  
7Tuvali Åhser
10.04
IF Göta Karlstad
10.04
  
8Hannah Eriksson
10.23
Säffle FIK
10.23
PB
  
F12 800 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Tilda Granevald
2:35.47
IF Göta Karlstad
2:35.47
  
2Agnes Gustafsson
2:46.11
Säffle FIK
2:46.11
PB
  
3Lova Slänsby
2:47.25
Motala AIF
2:47.25
PB
  
4Annabelle Grahn
2:48.50
Spårvägens FK
2:48.50
PB
  
5Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås
2:59.78
12Västerås FK
2:59.78
PB
  
6Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
3:10.48
11Leksands FIK
3:10.48
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Tillie Ytfeldt
Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK
1.46
Leksands FIK
1.46
PB
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.46
  
3Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.43
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
1.37
IF Göta Karlstad
1.37
PB
  
4Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
1.37
Västerås FK
1.37
  
6Elsa Sjögren
1.24
Säffle FIK
1.24
PB
  
7Nova CederqvistMotala AIF
1.24
PB
  
8Evelina BönströmKils AIK
1.24
  
9Hannah ErikssonSäffle FIK
1.19
PB
  
1.09
1.49
1.14
1.19
1.24
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
Ytfeldt-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
o
Wiman Ahlstedt-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
Olsson-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Lindén-
o
xo
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Allard-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx


Sjögreno
o
o
o
xxx






Cederqvisto
o
xo
o
xxx






Bönström-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx






Erikssono
xxo
xxo
xxx







F12 Längd (zon)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
4.71
–2.3 PB
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.48
–1.5 PB
  
3Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
4.46
–1.7 PB
  
4Evelina BönströmKils AIK
4.20
–1.6 PB
  
5Nova CederqvistMotala AIF
4.05
–2.1 PB
  
6Mi WestlundKils AIK
4.02
0.0 PB
  
7Saga Lindqvist
4.00
IF Göta Karlstad
4.00
–0.8 PB
  
8Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
3.78
–2.6 PB
  
9Agnes GustafssonSäffle FIK
3.71
–1.5 PB
  
Olsson4.71
-2.3
3.44
-0.1
4.26
-0.1
4.49
-2.8
4.71
-0.7
4.54
-2.0
Wiman Ahlstedt4.48
-1.5
4.16
0.0
3.99
-3.4
4.30
-0.6
4.09
-2.0
4.39
-1.0
Karlsson4.46
-1.7
4.31
-0.6
4.10
-2.3
4.15
-0.8
3.98
-3.0
4.32
-1.0
Bönström4.01
-0.7
4.20
-1.6
3.74
-1.0
3.83
-2.4
3.94
-0.3
x
0.0
Cederqvist4.05
-2.1
3.98
-1.2
3.83
-3.2
4.02
-0.6
4.05
-1.6
3.93
-1.0
Westlund4.00
-2.2
4.02
0.0
3.83
-1.1
3.87
0.0
3.86
-3.0
3.97
-2.0
Lindqvist3.72
-3.1
4.00
-0.8
3.72
-2.0
3.87
-0.8
3.94
-1.7
3.59
-2.0
Halenius3.78
-2.6
3.67
-0.4
3.42
-0.2
3.56
-0.5
3.59
0.0
3.40
-3.0
Gustafsson3.41
-2.8
3.71
-1.5
3.64
0.0
3.21
-1.8
3.56
-1.8
3.50
-1.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
9.97
Västerås FK
9.97
  
2Matilda Lindén
9.68
IF Göta Karlstad
9.68
PB
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
9.34
  
4Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
9.33
PB
  
5Elsa Sjögren
8.62
Säffle FIK
8.62
PB
  
6Evelina BönströmKils AIK
8.57
=PB
  
7Nova CederqvistMotala AIF
8.00
PB
  
8Mi WestlundKils AIK
7.65
  
9Hannah ErikssonSäffle FIK
7.12
PB
  
10Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
6.74
PB
  
Allard9.94x9.289.419.699.97
Lindén8.978.609.079.079.469.68
Wiman Ahlstedt9.348.408.27x9.348.97
Karlsson8.737.868.829.338.818.57
Sjögrenx7.177.207.298.628.15
Bönström7.907.807.807.777.458.57
Cederqvist5.766.996.637.398.007.64
Westlund7.657.017.457.307.277.33
Eriksson7.125.756.286.826.876.73
Halenius4.826.74x5.456.336.54
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
23.92
PB
  
2Moa Karlsson
21.14
IF Göta Karlstad
21.14
PB
  
3Evelina BönströmKils AIK
19.58
PB
  
4Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
19.53
Kongahälla AIK
19.53
PB
  
5Mi WestlundKils AIK
18.66
PB
  
6Matilda Lindén
18.37
IF Göta Karlstad
18.37
PB
  
7Alina Halenius
16.14
Motala AIF
16.14
PB
  
8Lisa Holmgren
16.12
IF Göta Karlstad
16.12
PB
  
9Lova Slänsby
14.81
Motala AIF
14.81
PB
  
10Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
13.33
Leksands FIK
13.33
  
Olssonx23.27x23.92
Karlssonxx16.5121.14
Bönström19.5819.13
Bjerkliden19.53x18.29
Westlundx18.66xxx
Lindénx18.37xx17.96
Halenius13.72xx16.14
Holmgren15.9416.12
Slänsby10.6814.81
Anderssonx13.33xxx
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
31.55
Västerås FK
31.55
  
2Mi WestlundKils AIK
29.97
PB
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
28.03
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
26.42
IF Göta Karlstad
26.42
PB
  
5Evelina BönströmKils AIK
24.56
  
6Elsa Sjögren
22.38
Säffle FIK
22.38
PB
  
7Hannah Eriksson
20.37
Säffle FIK
20.37
PB
  
8Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
18.50
IF Göta Karlstad
18.50
PB
  
9Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
17.82
PB
  
10Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
14.59
Leksands FIK
14.59
PB
  
Allardxx30.17x31.55
Westlundx28.25xx29.97
Wiman Ahlstedtxxxx28.03
Lindénx23.90x26.42
Bönström24.06x24.56
Sjögrenx21.73x22.38
Eriksson20.37x20.03
Friskx16.0318.50
Olsson15.2217.82
Anderssonx13.6514.59
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
26.08
PB
  
2Matilda Lindén
21.66
IF Göta Karlstad
21.66
PB
  
3Moa Karlsson
20.96
IF Göta Karlstad
20.96
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
20.71
PB
  
5Annabelle Grahn
20.03
Spårvägens FK
20.03
PB
  
6Mi WestlundKils AIK
19.24
  
7Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
18.79
Leksands FIK
18.79
PB
  
8Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
15.73
Kongahälla AIK
15.73
  
9Evelina BönströmKils AIK
14.82
  
10Nova CederqvistMotala AIF
14.12
PB
  
Olsson25.5026.08
Lindén21.6620.00
Karlsson20.9620.92
Wiman Ahlstedt18.9720.71
Grahn20.0317.80
Westlund17.2019.24
Andersson17.3218.79
Bjerkliden15.7315.41
Bönström13.3114.82
Cederqvist13.0014.12