8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Arena: Heleneholms IP   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 40 (19+21)   Starter: 50 (23+27)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12968154 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
11.00
SB
  
2Caleb Conable
11.26
Malmö AI
11.26
  
3Elias Hedner
11.43
Malmö AI
11.43
  
4Benjamin KadestålÖresund FK
11.90
PB
  
5Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
12.09
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
23.43
PB
  
2Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
25.07
PB
  
3Isak Granberg
25.94
Malmö AI
25.94
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Albert Nurmi
52.58
Malmö AI
52.58
SB
  
2Robin Sterner
52.94
Malmö AI
52.94
SB
  
Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Larsson
2:27.61
Malmö AI
2:27.61
  
2Bruno Schultz
2:28.80
Malmö AI
2:28.80
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Max Hrelja
13.97
Malmö AI
13.97
SB
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Max Hrelja
13.88
Malmö AI
13.88
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
14.69
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
14.74
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.77
PB
  
2Viktor Hedner
10.36
Malmö AI
10.36
SB
  
3Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
11.21
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
38.56
  
2Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
38.95
PB
  
3Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
39.38
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
12.10
SB
  
2Linnea Englund
12.46
Malmö AI
12.46
  
3Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
12.71
  
4Olivia Stridh
12.79
Malmö AI
12.79
  
5Joy Thulin
12.91
Malmö AI
12.91
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
25.00
SB
  
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
25.04
SB
  
3Julia Henriksson
25.36
IFK Helsingborg
25.36
PB
  
4Linnea Englund
25.56
Malmö AI
25.56
  
5Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
25.67
98DEN
25.67
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.66
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
25.88
  
3Joy Thulin
26.39
Malmö AI
26.39
  
4Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
27.28
PB
  
5Moa Wirstedt
28.55
Malmö AI
28.55
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Liv Altarac
2:36.60
Malmö AI
2:36.60
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
14.88
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
16.09
SB
  
2Emilia Mandl
17.58
Malmö AI
17.58
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Emma Löfkvist
46.03
Heleneholms IF
46.03
PB
  
2Milla Svanberg
46.06
Malmö AI
46.06
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
10.74
  
2Lucky Olsson
11.28
Malmö AI
11.28
  
3Olivia JensfeltMalmö AI
11.44
SB
  
3Ella Wolff
11.44
Malmö AI
11.44
  
5Rebecca Wiberg
11.51
Malmö AI
11.51
  
6Elise Parander
11.86
Malmö AI
11.86