0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Movin Andreas Movin 96, Lidingö 49.67 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 49.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Skoglund Erik Skoglund 04, Danderyd 50.81 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 50.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Skoglund Viktor Skoglund 04, Danderyd 51.66 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 51.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Mattiasson David Mattiasson 01, Tureberg 51.91 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 51.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axel Glavare Karlsson Axel Glavare Karlsson 01, Täby 52.09 | 01 | Täby IS | 52.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Eknor Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen 51.01 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 51.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Davidsson Eriksson Alexander Davidsson Eriksson 04, Danderyd 52.99 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 52.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesper Rilegård Jesper Rilegård 98, Täby 54.35 | 98 | Täby IS | 54.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kenan Kuru Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI 56.21 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 56.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcus Dahlman Marcus Dahlman 81, Lidingö 58.03 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 58.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Ekroth Nils Ekroth 03, Upsala IF 4:16.84 | 03 | Upsala IF | 4:16.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 4:17.17 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 4:17.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99, Spårvägen 4:20.31 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 4:20.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anders Danielson Frost Anders Danielson Frost 02, Dala-Järna 4:20.76 | 02 | Dala-Järna IK | 4:20.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonatan Lamy Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen 4:24.98 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 4:24.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 4:26.63 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 4:26.63 | =PB NR55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emilia Lillemo Emilia Lillemo 00, Täby 4:34.03 | 00 | Täby IS | 4:34.03 | =PB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Svedhammer Sebastian Svedhammer 88, Spårvägen 4:40.60 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4:40.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexander Hägg Alexander Hägg 06, Hässelby 4:50.17 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4:50.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anton Petersson Anton Petersson 06, Hässelby 5:15.39 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 5:15.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 6:29.85 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 6:29.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, Täby 50.90 | 02 | Täby IS | 50.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Andersson Isak Andersson 96, Upsala IF 50.93 | 96 | Upsala IF | 50.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Hillenfjärd Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97, Huddinge 52.85 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 52.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 53.31 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 53.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro 54.69 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 54.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 57.13 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 57.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jesper Rilegård Jesper Rilegård 98, Täby 57.19 | 98 | Täby IS | 57.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Delryd Fabian Delryd 96, Täby 2.15 | 96 | Täby IS | 2.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Bergström Leo Bergström 00, Täby 1.89 | 00 | Täby IS | 1.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Hellstrand Helleberg Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05, Lidingö 1.70 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 1.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 38.40 | 05 | Bromma IF | 38.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Hedlund Carlson David Hedlund Carlson 05, Bromma 38.46 | 05 | Bromma IF | 38.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Bouloussaa Elias Bouloussaa 05, Täby 39.25 | 05 | Täby IS | 39.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05, Spårvägen 39.69 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 39.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albert Söderqvist Albert Söderqvist 05, Tullinge FI 40.06 | 05 | Tullinge FI | 40.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Hellsten Gustav Hellsten 05, Spårvägen 40.84 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 40.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 41.44 | 05 | Bromma IF | 41.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Folke Eriksson Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro 43.48 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 43.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Berhane Samuel Berhane 05, Hässelby 5:59.12 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 5:59.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Ottfalk Karl Ottfalk 06, Lidingö 5:59.99 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 5:59.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Nederheim Erik Nederheim 06, Täby 6:07.01 | 06 | Täby IS | 6:07.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Milian Hentschke Milian Hentschke 05, Tullinge FI 6:08.17 | 05 | Tullinge FI | 6:08.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yusuf Abdirahim Omar Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05, Tureberg 6:22.55 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 6:22.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nicklas Östlund Nicklas Östlund 05, Lidingö 6:24.29 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 6:24.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leonardo Garavini Leonardo Garavini 05, Lidingö 6:24.44 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 6:24.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | William Nilsson William Nilsson 06, Lidingö 6:32.32 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 6:32.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Malte Lessing Malte Lessing 06, Täby 6:56.81 | 06 | Täby IS | 6:56.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Stagh Sebastian Stagh 08, Lidingö 4:37.31 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 4:37.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilhelm Lood Falgén Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07, Tureberg 4:44.12 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4:44.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Lörstad Sebastian Lörstad 08, Lidingö 4:46.91 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 4:46.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Berhane Simon Berhane 07, Hässelby 5:03.72 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 5:03.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leo Papinski Leo Papinski 07, Täby 5:06.03 | 07 | Täby IS | 5:06.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustaf Hedin Gustaf Hedin 07, Upsala IF 5:08.29 | 07 | Upsala IF | 5:08.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 5:08.65 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 5:08.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Philip Persson Philip Persson 07, Danderyd 5:08.91 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 5:08.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oliver Sörman Oliver Sörman 07, Hässelby 5:11.67 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 5:11.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 5:16.57 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5:16.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexander Sand Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI 5:22.82 | 07 | Tullinge FI | 5:22.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Adam Ekström Adam Ekström 07, Hässelby 5:29.88 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 5:29.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 59.37 | 03 | Bromma IF | 59.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louise Eliasson Louise Eliasson 04, Bromma 1:00.03 | 04 | Bromma IF | 1:00.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Estelle Strand Estelle Strand 04, Lidingö 1:03.19 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 1:03.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Gabrielsson Tova Gabrielsson 03, Täby 1:03.23 | 03 | Täby IS | 1:03.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Larson Emilia Larson 01, Täby 1:05.35 | 01 | Täby IS | 1:05.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anelia Danielsson Anelia Danielsson 04, Tullinge FI 1:07.53 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 1:07.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jessica Olsson Aoun Jessica Olsson Aoun 81, Täby 1:07.65 | 81 | Täby IS | 1:07.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linn Engelgren Linn Engelgren 04, Danderyd 1:09.08 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 1:09.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 4:56.38 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4:56.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Österberg Jessica Österberg 81, Spårvägen 4:56.82 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 4:56.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carolina Larson Carolina Larson 02, Lidingö 5:28.21 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 5:28.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 59.78 | 98 | Täby IS | 59.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 01, Täby 1:01.98 | 01 | Täby IS | 1:01.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 1:05.08 | 98 | Täby IS | 1:05.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Hermansson Sara Hermansson 99, Täby 1:08.08 | 99 | Täby IS | 1:08.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Boestad Karin Boestad 99, Lidingö 1.60 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 1.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Einberg Vendela Einberg 02, Huddinge 1.55 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 1.52 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 1.49 | 06 | Täby IS | 1.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anja Lalander Anja Lalander 05, Täby 1.46 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 1.28 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby NH | 05 | Täby IS | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 44.24 | 05 | Bromma IF | 44.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 44.43 | 05 | Täby IS | 44.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Hermansson Emilia Hermansson 06, Täby 44.59 | 06 | Täby IS | 44.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 46.20 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 46.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 46.95 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 46.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 47.28 | 06 | Täby IS | 47.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 47.29 | 05 | Täby IS | 47.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lowa Branth Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF 6:52.46 | 05 | Upsala IF | 6:52.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Alunda 7:03.21 | 05 | Alunda SK | 7:03.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Hedin Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö 8:26.60 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 8:26.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mina Hägglund Mina Hägglund 07, Hässelby 5:17.54 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 5:17.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anastasia Rozhkova Anastasia Rozhkova 07, Tullinge FI 5:25.34 | 07 | Tullinge FI | 5:25.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 5:36.99 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 5:36.99 | =PB |