0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyresse Bobbert Tyresse Bobbert 01, Hovslätt 11.22 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 11.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Akande Victor Akande 02, Hovslätt 11.59 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 11.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonatan Lindh Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.63 | 04 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Åhlgren Philip Åhlgren 00, Habo 11.82 | 00 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 12.89 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 12.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyresse Bobbert Tyresse Bobbert 01, Hovslätt 22.96 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 22.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Akande Victor Akande 02, Hovslätt 23.81 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 23.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Åhlgren Philip Åhlgren 00, Habo 24.53 | 00 | Habo FIF-04 | 24.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 26.49 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 26.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Swann Erik Swann 02, IK Hakarpspojkarna 27.32 | 02 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 27.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Lundqvist Gustav Lundqvist 02, Hovslätt 2:00.53 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 2:00.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ahmet Rapi Ahmet Rapi 98, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:08.81 | 98 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:08.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joacim Larsson Joacim Larsson 80, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 2:14.96 | 80 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2:14.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jimmy Iby Jimmy Iby 84, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:18.16 | 84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:18.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Ling Emil Ling 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:23.59 | 07 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:23.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vilhelm Lernevik Vilhelm Lernevik 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:31.34 | 06 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:31.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Felix Frykfeldt Felix Frykfeldt 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:31.55 | 06 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:31.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 15:37.75 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:37.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ola Grauers Ola Grauers 80, Habo 15:54.07 | 80 | Habo FIF-04 | 15:54.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ahmet Rapi Ahmet Rapi 98, IK Hakarpspojkarna 16:09.85 | 98 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:09.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Tjäder Martin Tjäder 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 16:15.69 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:15.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hjalmar Selskog Hjalmar Selskog 00, IK Hakarpspojkarna 16:25.34 | 00 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:25.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niklas Agnesund Niklas Agnesund 77, Habo 16:40.27 | 77 | Habo FIF-04 | 16:40.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isak Eskilsson Isak Eskilsson 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna 16:57.18 | 05 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:57.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jimmy Iby Jimmy Iby 84, IK Hakarpspojkarna 16:57.74 | 84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:57.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tim Hertzberg Tim Hertzberg 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 17:00.94 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:00.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ruben Rapi Ruben Rapi 02, IK Hakarpspojkarna 17:18.40 | 02 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:18.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alejandro Velasco Castaneda Alejandro Velasco Castaneda 82, Hovslätt 17:28.19 | 82 | Hovslätts IK | 17:28.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 17:29.06 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:29.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 17:44.18 | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:44.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Michael Edgren Michael Edgren 85, Habo 18:16.53 | 85 | Habo FIF-04 | 18:16.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Simon Westh Simon Westh 05, Habo 18:20.11 | 05 | Habo FIF-04 | 18:20.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Daniel Lundqvist Daniel Lundqvist 73, Hovslätt 18:31.12 | 73 | Hovslätts IK | 18:31.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | David Jaldemark David Jaldemark 73, Habo 18:38.15 | 73 | Habo FIF-04 | 18:38.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Karin Spjuth Karin Spjuth 72, IK Hakarpspojkarna 18:45.26 | 72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:45.26 | =SB | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Lukas Andersson Lukas Andersson 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 18:56.10 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:56.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Stina Petersson Stina Petersson 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 19:43.68 | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:43.68 | =SB | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Henrik Gustafsson Henrik Gustafsson 77, Habo 20:00.54 | 77 | Habo FIF-04 | 20:00.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Julia Westh Julia Westh 04, Habo 21:15.36 | 04 | Habo FIF-04 | 21:15.36 | =PB | K 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Tilda Sundkvist Tilda Sundkvist 06, Habo 21:24.69 | 06 | Habo FIF-04 | 21:24.69 | =PB | K 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 4.10 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 4.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 6.36 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 6.36 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Åhlgren Philip Åhlgren 00, Habo 5.84 | 00 | Habo FIF-04 | 5.84 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ansgar Stephan Ansgar Stephan 02, Habo 10.76 | 02 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.76 | +1.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin 02, Hovslätt 12.03 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 12.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin 02, Hovslätt 40.28 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 40.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sonny Stridh Sonny Stridh 73, Bottnaryd 8.36 | 73 | Bottnaryds IF | 8.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sonny Stridh Sonny Stridh 73, Bottnaryd 23.16 | 73 | Bottnaryds IF | 23.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sonny Stridh Sonny Stridh 73, Bottnaryd 23.44 | 73 | Bottnaryds IF | 23.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan-Olof Åkesson Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1.43 | 67 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan-Olof Åkesson Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1.90 | 67 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan-Olof Åkesson Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 4.56 | 67 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4.56 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Grönvall Anders Grönvall 70, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.65 | 70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Grönvall Anders Grönvall 70, IK Hakarpspojkarna 24.02 | 70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 24.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Carlsson Leif Carlsson 66, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 28.00 | 66 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 28.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Grönvall Anders Grönvall 70, IK Hakarpspojkarna 27.96 | 70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 27.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan Svensson Jan Svensson 67, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 27.59 | 67 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 27.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 4.73 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4.73 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 10.07 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10.07 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +3.3 Final A Final | Vind: +3.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 12.37w | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 12.37w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Axén Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt 12.49w | 03 | Hovslätts IK | 12.49w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Volmerdal Linnea Volmerdal 99, Hovslätt 13.98w | 99 | Hovslätts IK | 13.98w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Ots Emma Ots 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.75w | 76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14.75w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 24.93 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 24.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Axén Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt 26.48 | 03 | Hovslätts IK | 26.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Bülow Johanna Bülow 02, Hovslätt 27.19 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 27.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Volmerdal Linnea Volmerdal 99, Hovslätt 28.70 | 99 | Hovslätts IK | 28.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irma Westh Irma Westh 07, Habo 2:29.48 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 2:29.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Mennborg Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:30.11 | 05 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:30.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filippa Miller Filippa Miller 99, Hovslätt 3.50 | 99 | Hovslätts IK | 3.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 5.46 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 5.46 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Joakimsson Linnea Joakimsson 04, Habo 4.48 | 04 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.48 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint 01, Hovslätt 10.68 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 10.68 | +1.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Klaesson Agnes Klaesson 03, Hovslätt 9.63 | 03 | Hovslätts IK | 9.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Rubin Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt 41.09 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 41.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Klaesson Agnes Klaesson 03, Hovslätt 29.93 | 03 | Hovslätts IK | 29.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Mennborg Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna 28.63 | 05 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 3.92 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3.92 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Ots Emma Ots 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna 3.41 | 76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3.41 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.58 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Ots Emma Ots 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.93 | 76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 31.67 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.45 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Birgitta Eriksson Birgitta Eriksson 57, Hovslätt 6.89 | 57 | Hovslätts IK | 6.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Birgitta Eriksson Birgitta Eriksson 57, Hovslätt 16.04 | 57 | Hovslätts IK | 16.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|