0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pär Johansson Pär Johansson 74, Örebro AIK 2:16.73 | 74 | Örebro AIK | 2:16.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Östring Hampus Östring 08, KFUM Örebro 2:33.35 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 2:33.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Svante Jorstig Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro 2:36.99 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 2:36.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Lundström Oliver Lundström 03, KFUM Örebro 3.77 | 03 | KFUM Örebro | 3.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Zetterlund Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro 3.67 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 3.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 3.57 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 3.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 3.47 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 3.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson 06, KFUM Örebro 3.37 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 3.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Per Drageryd Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro NH | 91 | KFUM Örebro | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05, KFUM Örebro NH | 05 | KFUM Örebro | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 32.47 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 32.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 42.89 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 42.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 60 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro 7.94 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 7.94 | =PB | K-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 8.05 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.05 | =PB | K-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 8.20 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 8.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 9.46 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 9.46 | =PB | K-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vera Alton Vera Alton 07, Fjugesta 9.80 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 9.80 | = | K-4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 100 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 12.71 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.71 | =PB | K-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro 12.74 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 12.74 | = | K-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 13.19 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 13.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 36.97 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 36.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 32.05 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 32.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sigvard Einarson Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevåg 26.41 | 07 | Wedevågs IF | 26.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sigvard Einarson Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevåg 33.34 | 07 | Wedevågs IF | 33.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennifer Axelsson Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevåg 28.95 | 03 | Wedevågs IF | 28.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Hillding Linda Hillding 71, KFUM Örebro 18.69 | 71 | KFUM Örebro | 18.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennifer Axelsson Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevåg 35.34 | 03 | Wedevågs IF | 35.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ilva Gunnarsson Ilva Gunnarsson 05, Glanshammar 27.45 | 05 | Glanshammars IF | 27.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter 3.27 | 03 | Stocksäters IF | 3.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Nilsson Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro 2.67 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 2.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Stenman Stella Stenman 04, KFUM Örebro 2.47 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 2.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Johansson Emma Johansson 02, Stocksäter NH | 02 | Stocksäters IF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennifer Axelsson Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevåg 40.10 | 03 | Wedevågs IF | 40.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ilva Gunnarsson Ilva Gunnarsson 05, Glanshammar 34.06 | 05 | Glanshammars IF | 34.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 10.36 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elina Wester Elina Wester 12, Åsbro 14.38 | 12 | Åsbro GoIF | 14.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Wester Matilda Wester 12, Åsbro 17.09 | 12 | Åsbro GoIF | 17.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ilva Gunnarsson Ilva Gunnarsson 05, Glanshammar 23.13 | 05 | Glanshammars IF | 23.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 27.36 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 27.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Sjöberg Amanda Sjöberg 07, Fjugesta 17.46 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 17.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 28.84 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 28.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Sjöberg Amanda Sjöberg 07, Fjugesta 20.81 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 20.81 | =PB |