0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Rosenquist Simon Rosenquist 03, KA2 4:27.2m | 03 | KA 2 IF | 4:27.2m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Nilsson Anton Nilsson 94, KA2 4:37.4m | 94 | KA 2 IF | 4:37.4m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Rosenkvist David Rosenkvist 05, KA2 4:38.0m | 05 | KA 2 IF | 4:38.0m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zakaria Aatti Zakaria Aatti 68, Udd 4:48.1m | 68 | IF Udd | 4:48.1m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin 05, KA2 4:55.7m | 05 | KA 2 IF | 4:55.7m | =PB | K-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Aronsson Emil Aronsson 06, KA2 5:00.1m | 06 | KA 2 IF | 5:00.1m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 5:00.6m | 04 | KA 2 IF | 5:00.6m | =PB | K-2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Milo Rugland Milo Rugland 08, Kalmar SK 5:27.1m | 08 | Kalmar SK | 5:27.1m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Livia Faraasen Livia Faraasen 03, KA2 5:37.6m | 03 | KA 2 IF | 5:37.6m | =PB | K-3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Louice Holgersson Louice Holgersson 06, KA2 5:57.9m | 06 | KA 2 IF | 5:57.9m | =PB | K-4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 06, KA2 5:58.6m | 06 | KA 2 IF | 5:58.6m | =PB | K-5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Olivia Melin Olivia Melin 05, KA2 5:58.8m | 05 | KA 2 IF | 5:58.8m | =PB | K-6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Lundberg Niklas Lundberg 84, KA2 1.52 | 84 | KA 2 IF | 1.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Smedjebäck Lars Smedjebäck 52, KA2 2.84 | 52 | KA 2 IF | 2.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 11.23 | 76 | IF Udd | 11.23 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Smedjebäck Lars Smedjebäck 52, KA2 9.22 | 52 | KA 2 IF | 9.22 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Persson Mikael Persson 86, Contact 31.17 | 86 | UF Contact | 31.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Braunias Sebastian Braunias 04, IFK Växjö 3.24 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 3.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 1.65 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 1.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Mostert Oliver Mostert 06, KA2 1.59 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 1.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 1.56 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 1.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bence Skärlund Bence Skärlund 06, KA2 1.33 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 1.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Darin Gabriel Darin 05, Udd 12.09w | 05 | IF Udd | 12.09w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 10.95 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 10.95 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Akilles Teglbjaerg 35.85 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 35.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Mostert James Mostert 05, KA2 32.08 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 32.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Akilles Teglbjaerg 43.37 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 43.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 1.48 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 1.43 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 2.54 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 2.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Sjösten Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö 2.34 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 2.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 2.04 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 2.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 10.68 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 10.68 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liam Belo Da Silva Liam Belo Da Silva 07, IFK Växjö 9.43 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 9.43 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Sjösten Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö 30.87 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 30.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liam Belo Da Silva Liam Belo Da Silva 07, IFK Växjö 29.57 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 29.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Bergdén Arvid Bergdén 08, Udd 22.24 | 08 | IF Udd | 22.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liam Belo Da Silva Liam Belo Da Silva 07, IFK Växjö 25.38 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 25.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Bergdén Arvid Bergdén 08, Udd 20.73 | 08 | IF Udd | 20.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thilda Särnevång Thilda Särnevång 96, IFK Växjö 12.31 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 12.31 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Hjalmarsson Amanda Hjalmarsson 97, IFK Växjö 11.56 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 11.56 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Ekelund Klara Ekelund 99, KA2 11.49 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 11.49 | –0.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Johansson Hanna Johansson 01, KA2 11.41 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 11.41 | –1.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilma Hofström Hilma Hofström 00, Örgryte 10.72 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 10.72 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson 02, KA2 10.61 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 10.61 | –0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabell Fagerström 35.60 | 73 | IF Udd | 35.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milla Ekstrand Milla Ekstrand 03, KA2 3.24 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 3.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 29.51 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 29.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellida Stengård Ellida Stengård 05, KA2 3.14 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 3.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Izabella Olofsson Izabella Olofsson 05, KA2 3.04 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 3.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam 06, IFK Växjö 2.84 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Bergdén Anna Bergdén 05, Udd 10.46 | 05 | IF Udd | 10.46 | –0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Cederlöf Amanda Cederlöf 05, IFK Växjö 9.92 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 9.92 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Malmros Ida Malmros 06, Udd 23.25 | 06 | IF Udd | 23.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 26.10 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 26.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freja Sahlin Freja Sahlin 08, KA2 1.28 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 1.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 2.54 | 07 | IF Udd | 2.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Dahlin Klara Dahlin 07, Udd 2.34 | 07 | IF Udd | 2.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 9.44 | 07 | IF Udd | 9.44 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Wadman Astrid Wadman 08, KA2 9.29 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.29 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Sahlin Freja Sahlin 08, KA2 8.35 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.35 | +0.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Andrén Elsa Andrén 08, KA2 20.30 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 20.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Dahlin Klara Dahlin 07, Udd 20.06 | 07 | IF Udd | 20.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Dahlin Klara Dahlin 07, Udd 19.88 | 07 | IF Udd | 19.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|