24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
Arena: Hvidovre Stadion   Arrangör: Hvidovre Atletik & Motion
Tävlande: 449 (219+230)   Starter: 1056 (516+540)

Män
M 100 m     
1 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.55
96DEN
10.55
SB
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.74
93DEN
10.74
=SB
  
3Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
10.98
00DEN
10.98
  
4Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
11.04
92GER
11.04
  
Final B
1 aug Vind: +1.0
1 augVind: +1.0
1Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
10.85
97DEN
10.85
  
2Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN
10.94
92DEN
10.94
  
Final C
1 aug Vind: -1.2
1 augVind: -1.2
1Omar ChaabanSWE
11.02
SB
  
2Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
11.04
99DEN
11.04
  
3Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.45
00DEN
11.45
PB
  
4Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
11.51
97DEN
11.51
  
5Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
11.54
90DEN
11.54
  
6Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.58
97DEN
11.58
  
7Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
11.60
04DEN
11.60
  
8Joey Dreher
Joey Dreher 99, GER
11.61
99GER
11.61
  
Final D
1 aug Vind: +0.5
1 augVind: +0.5
1Marius Glenner-Frandsen
Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, DEN
11.10
95DEN
11.10
=PB
  
2Elias WennolfSWE
11.12
  
3Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
11.16
04DEN
11.16
  
4Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
11.23
04DEN
11.23
  
5Erik ErlandssonSWE
11.24
  
6Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
11.28
01DEN
11.28
  
7Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.30
98DEN
11.30
  
8Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
11.48
96DEN
11.48
  
Final E
1 aug Vind: -0.6
1 augVind: -0.6
1Caleb ConableSWE
11.16
SB
  
Final F
1 aug Vind: +2.0
1 augVind: +2.0
1Elias HednerSWE
11.28
  
2Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
12.04
03DEN
12.04
PB
  
3Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
12.30
67DEN
12.30
SB
  
4Noa Bak-Pedersen
Noa Bak-Pedersen 96, DEN
13.05
96DEN
13.05
=SB
  
5Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
13.12
04DEN
13.12
  
Final G
1 aug Vind: +1.3
1 augVind: +1.3
1Ben Heyer
Ben Heyer 03, GER
11.53
03GER
11.53
PB
  
2Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
11.63
95DEN
11.63
PB
  
Final H
1 aug Vind: +0.2
1 augVind: +0.2
1Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.81
98DEN
11.81
  
2Anas Ali
Anas Ali 99, DEN
11.88
99DEN
11.88
PB
  
3Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
11.97
03DEN
11.97
PB
  
4Jesse Lasquite
Jesse Lasquite 01, DEN
12.01
01DEN
12.01
  
5Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
12.11
99DEN
12.11
  
6Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
12.14
01DEN
12.14
  
Peter Rasmussen
Peter Rasmussen 98, DEN
DNF
98DEN
DNF
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: -0.1
1 augVind: -0.1
1Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
11.47
97DEN
11.47
SB
  
2Joey Dreher
Joey Dreher 99, GER
11.56
99GER
11.56
PB
  
3Ben Heyer
Ben Heyer 03, GER
11.67
03GER
11.67
PB
  
4Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
11.72
04DEN
11.72
PB
  
5Anas Ali
Anas Ali 99, DEN
12.01
99DEN
12.01
PB
  
6Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
12.03
03DEN
12.03
PB
  
7Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
12.29
03DEN
12.29
SB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: +0.8
1 augVind: +0.8
1Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
11.44
90DEN
11.44
SB
  
2Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.60
00DEN
11.60
  
3Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
11.70
95DEN
11.70
PB
  
4Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
11.76
02DEN
11.76
SB
  
5Peter Rasmussen
Peter Rasmussen 98, DEN
11.80
98DEN
11.80
PB
  
6Jesse Lasquite
Jesse Lasquite 01, DEN
11.93
01DEN
11.93
PB
  
7Noa Bak-Pedersen
Noa Bak-Pedersen 96, DEN
13.18
96DEN
13.18
  
Heat 3
1 aug Vind: +0.8
1 augVind: +0.8
1Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.22
98DEN
11.22
SB
  
2Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
11.37
98DEN
11.37
PB
  
3Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
11.38
01DEN
11.38
=PB
  
4Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
11.65
02DEN
11.65
  
5Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
12.12
01DEN
12.12
PB
  
6Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
12.37
67DEN
12.37
SB
  
7Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
13.08
04DEN
13.08
PB
  
Heat 4
1 aug Vind: +0.3
1 augVind: +0.3
1Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
11.35
96DEN
11.35
  
2Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
11.51
04DEN
11.51
PB
  
3Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
11.59
02DEN
11.59
SB
  
4Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.81
98DEN
11.81
  
5Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
11.92
02DEN
11.92
  
6Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
12.05
99DEN
12.05
  
7Anders Mathiesen
Anders Mathiesen 55, DEN
13.74
55DEN
13.74
SB
  
Heat 5
1 aug Vind: +1.0
1 augVind: +1.0
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.76
93DEN
10.76
  
2Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN
10.97
92DEN
10.97
  
3Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
11.14
04DEN
11.14
  
4Elias WennolfSWE
11.17
  
5Erik ErlandssonSWE
11.21
PB
  
Heat 6
1 aug Vind: +1.2
1 augVind: +1.2
1Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
10.92
97DEN
10.92
  
2Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
10.95
92GER
10.95
SB
  
3Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
11.02
97DEN
11.02
  
4Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
11.21
04DEN
11.21
PB
  
5Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
11.23
01DEN
11.23
  
6Simon WennolfSWE
11.62
  
Heat 7
1 aug Vind: +0.9
1 augVind: +0.9
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.69
96DEN
10.69
  
2Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
10.91
00DEN
10.91
PB
  
3Edvin AssarssonSWE
11.11
  
4Marius Glenner-Frandsen
Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, DEN
11.15
95DEN
11.15
  
5Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
11.46
99DEN
11.46
  
6Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.54
97DEN
11.54
SB
  
Heat 8
1 aug Vind: -0.6
1 augVind: -0.6
1Omar ChaabanSWE
11.13
SB
  
2Elias HednerSWE
11.20
  
M 200 m     
2 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
20.67
96DEN
20.67
PB
  
2Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
21.48
97DEN
21.48
SB
  
3Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
21.66
98DEN
21.66
PB
  
4Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
21.90
99DEN
21.90
PB
  
5Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
21.94
00DEN
21.94
SB
  
Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
DNF
02DEN
DNF
  
Final B
2 aug Vind: +1.8
2 augVind: +1.8
1Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
21.73
00DEN
21.73
PB
  
2Elias WennolfSWE
22.15
PB
  
3Mads Lunø
Mads Lunø 99, DEN
22.36
99DEN
22.36
PB
  
4Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
22.46
04DEN
22.46
PB
  
5Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
22.54
01DEN
22.54
SB
  
6Marius Glenner-Frandsen
Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, DEN
22.66
95DEN
22.66
PB
  
7Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
23.06
02DEN
23.06
SB
  
Final C
2 aug Vind: +1.2
2 augVind: +1.2
1Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
21.75
00DEN
21.75
PB
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
21.77
93DEN
21.77
SB
  
3Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
21.82
97DEN
21.82
PB
  
4Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
22.17
97DEN
22.17
  
5Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
22.22
92GER
22.22
SB
  
6Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
22.89
96DEN
22.89
SB
  
Final D
2 aug Vind: +2.5
2 augVind: +2.5
1Erik ErlandssonSWE
22.39w
  
2Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
22.65w
04DEN
22.65w
  
3Elias HednerSWE
22.81w
  
4Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
23.03w
96DEN
23.03w
  
5Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
23.16w
97DEN
23.16w
  
Final E
2 aug Vind: +1.8
2 augVind: +1.8
1Thomas Jersild Olsen
Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN
22.78
01DEN
22.78
PB
  
2Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
23.99
95DEN
23.99
PB
  
3Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
24.25
01DEN
24.25
PB
  
4Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
24.91
03DEN
24.91
  
Final F
2 aug Vind: +1.6
2 augVind: +1.6
1Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
22.87
01DEN
22.87
PB
  
2Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
22.94
91DEN
22.94
PB
  
3Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
22.95
03DEN
22.95
PB
  
4Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
22.96
00DEN
22.96
PB
  
5Isak HolgerssonSWE
23.18
PB
  
6Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
23.34
97DEN
23.34
SB
  
Final G
2 aug Vind: +1.7
2 augVind: +1.7
1Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
22.99
04DEN
22.99
PB
  
2Ben Heyer
Ben Heyer 03, GER
23.10
03GER
23.10
PB
  
2Joey Dreher
Joey Dreher 99, GER
23.10
99GER
23.10
PB
  
4Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
23.44
04DEN
23.44
PB
  
5Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
23.48
04DEN
23.48
PB
  
6Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
24.20
98DEN
24.20
SB
  
Final H
2 aug Vind: -0.3
2 augVind: -0.3
1Mathis Touillon
Mathis Touillon 04, DEN
25.00
04DEN
25.00
PB
  
2Julius Claville Sørensen
Julius Claville Sørensen 04, DEN
25.12
04DEN
25.12
PB
  
3Jonathan Henning
Jonathan Henning 04, DEN
25.95
04DEN
25.95
PB
  
4Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
27.02
04DEN
27.02
PB
  
5Noa Bak-Pedersen
Noa Bak-Pedersen 96, DEN
27.10
96DEN
27.10
SB
  
6Anders Mathiesen
Anders Mathiesen 55, DEN
28.37
55DEN
28.37
SB
  
M 400 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
47.10
97DEN
47.10
SB
  
2Kasper KadestålSWE
48.24
SB
  
3Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
48.69
00DEN
48.69
SB
  
4Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
49.96
91DEN
49.96
PB
  
5Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
50.41
04DEN
50.41
  
6Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR
50.81
02NOR
50.81
PB
  
7Jonathan Kure
Jonathan Kure 97, DEN
50.88
97DEN
50.88
PB
  
Final B
1 aug
1 aug
1Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
50.74
02DEN
50.74
PB
  
2Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
54.25
67DEN
54.25
SB
  
3Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
55.35
03DEN
55.35
SB
  
4Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
1:00.30
04DEN
1:00.30
PB
  
5David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
1:04.63
04DEN
1:04.63
  
6Ole Munch
Ole Munch 56, DEN
1:11.55
56DEN
1:11.55
PB
  
M 800 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR
1:55.41
02NOR
1:55.41
  
2Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
1:56.00
97DEN
1:56.00
SB
  
3Yusuf Alin
Yusuf Alin 95, DEN
1:57.24
95DEN
1:57.24
SB
  
4Joachim Sieverts Nielsen
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, DEN
1:57.52
97DEN
1:57.52
SB
  
5Christian Abild Larsen
Christian Abild Larsen 93, DEN
1:58.56
93DEN
1:58.56
SB
  
6Martin Møllgaard
Martin Møllgaard 03, DEN
2:00.44
03DEN
2:00.44
PB
  
7Robin Sterner
2:01.68
SWE
2:01.68
  
8Philipp Jensen e Castro
Philipp Jensen e Castro 04, GER
2:03.96
04GER
2:03.96
PB
  
Final B
2 aug
2 aug
1Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
2:02.94
92DEN
2:02.94
SB
  
2Simon Worsøe Clausen
Simon Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN
2:03.52
05DEN
2:03.52
PB
  
3Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
2:03.62
05DEN
2:03.62
PB
  
4Truls MånssonSWE
2:04.73
  
5Carl Emil Hjorth
Carl Emil Hjorth 04, DEN
2:04.81
04DEN
2:04.81
PB
  
6Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
2:07.98
05DEN
2:07.98
SB
  
7Sebastian Bergman
Sebastian Bergman 01, DEN
2:17.82
01DEN
2:17.82
  
Nikolaj Dons
Nikolaj Dons 02, DEN
DNF
02DEN
DNF
  
Final C
2 aug
2 aug
1Milan Axelgard
Milan Axelgard 04, DEN
2:03.51
04DEN
2:03.51
PB
  
2Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
2:11.03
95DEN
2:11.03
PB
  
3Jonas Mesbih
Jonas Mesbih 02, DEN
2:11.42
02DEN
2:11.42
PB
  
4Louis Lepetit Thomsen
Louis Lepetit Thomsen 94, DEN
2:11.62
94DEN
2:11.62
PB
  
5Emil Rasmussen
Emil Rasmussen 01, DEN
2:12.28
01DEN
2:12.28
PB
  
6Thomas Petersen
Thomas Petersen 68, DEN
2:13.96
68DEN
2:13.96
PB
  
7Anders Rydell
2:15.64
SWE
2:15.64
SB
  
8Cilius Jørgensen
Cilius Jørgensen 04, DEN
2:24.46
04DEN
2:24.46
PB
  
M 1500 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
3:56.77
92DEN
3:56.77
SB
  
2William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
4:01.02
00DEN
4:01.02
  
3Joachim Sieverts Nielsen
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, DEN
4:04.30
97DEN
4:04.30
SB
  
4Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
4:10.69
97DEN
4:10.69
PB
  
5Martin Møllgaard
Martin Møllgaard 03, DEN
4:13.64
03DEN
4:13.64
SB
  
6Milan Axelgard
Milan Axelgard 04, DEN
4:23.19
04DEN
4:23.19
PB
  
7Philipp Jensen e Castro
Philipp Jensen e Castro 04, GER
4:26.11
04GER
4:26.11
PB
  
8Thomas Søholm Larsen
Thomas Søholm Larsen 00, DEN
4:26.45
00DEN
4:26.45
PB
  
9Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
4:28.62
05DEN
4:28.62
  
10Thomas Petersen
Thomas Petersen 68, DEN
4:41.26
68DEN
4:41.26
  
11Michael Pilegaard Hansen
Michael Pilegaard Hansen 67, DEN
4:48.62
67DEN
4:48.62
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
1 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
14.66
98DEN
14.66
PB
  
2Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
15.53
01DEN
15.53
  
3Jacob Lenz
16.18
SWE
16.18
PB
  
4Paul Anton Temme
Paul Anton Temme 97, GER
16.91
97GER
16.91
PB
  
M Höjd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Samuel FranssonSWE
2.00
SB
  
2Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
1.82
01DEN
1.82
SB
  
3Jonas Danker Linnemann
Jonas Danker Linnemann 00, DEN
1.79
00DEN
1.79
  
4Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
1.73
04DEN
1.73
=PB
  
5Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
1.67
98DEN
1.67
  
1.62
2.00
1.67
2.04
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.85
1.91
1.94
1.97
Fransson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Elsted-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx



Linnemann-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Strunge-
-
o
xxo
xxx






Graveso
o
xxx








M Stav     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.72
02DEN
4.72
PB
  
2Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
4.62
97DEN
4.62
  
3Magnus HerstedtSWE
4.42
  
4Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
4.22
02DEN
4.22
  
5Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.12
98DEN
4.12
SB
  
6Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
3.92
02DEN
3.92
SB
  
7Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
3.82
01DEN
3.82
PB
  
8Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
3.72
98DEN
3.72
SB
  
9Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
3.32
02DEN
3.32
SB
  
2.82
4.12
3.02
4.21
3.22
4.22
3.32
4.32
3.42
4.42
3.52
3.62
3.72
3.82
3.92
4.02
Grønbech-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
Jensen-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
-
-
o
Herstedt-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Costa-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
-
xo
-
Graves-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Carstensen-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Larseno
xo
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx





Frandsen-
-
xo
o
xxx






Anderssonxxx










M Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.56
93DEN
7.56
+1.8 SB
  
2Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
7.13
01DEN
7.13
+1.3 PB
  
3Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
7.04
04DEN
7.04
+0.6 PB
  
4Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
6.86
04DEN
6.86
+1.5 PB
  
5Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.69w
00DEN
6.69w
+2.7
  
6Caleb ConableSWE
6.60w
+3.1
  
7Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
6.59w
98DEN
6.59w
+2.3
  
8Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.59
98DEN
6.59
+1.6 SB
  
9Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
6.50
02DEN
6.50
–0.8 PB
  
10Hugo Rasmussen
Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN
6.41w
03DEN
6.41w
+3.0
  
11Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
6.34
03DEN
6.34
+0.9 SB
  
12Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
6.31w
04DEN
6.31w
+2.1
  
13Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
6.20w
02DEN
6.20w
+2.4
  
14Isak HolgerssonSWE
6.12w
+3.0
  
15Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
6.07
04DEN
6.07
+1.9
  
16Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
5.87w
02DEN
5.87w
+2.1
  
17Rasmus Jæger
Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN
5.49w
04DEN
5.49w
+4.1
  
18Ben Heyer
Ben Heyer 03, GER
5.49
03GER
5.49
+0.9 PB
  
Julius Claville Sørensen
Julius Claville Sørensen 04, DEN
NM
04DEN
NM
  
Trajkovski7.56
+1.8
7.46
+1.4
xxx
Wolf6.93
+0.6
7.08
+1.8
7.07
+1.8
6.91
+1.2
7.13
+1.3
7.09w
+3.9
Bjerre7.04
+0.6
4.88
+1.5
6.38
+1.6
6.57w
+3.6
6.81
+1.6
x
Krüger6.37
+0.8
6.60
+0.4
x6.63
+0.1
x6.86
+1.5
Frænde4.71
+0.1
6.69w
+2.7
xxx
Conablexx6.60w
+3.1
xxx
Frandsen6.46
+0.2
6.42
+1.7
6.59w
+2.3
5.96w
+2.2
6.43
+2.0
6.43w
+4.9
Andersen6.36
+1.2
x6.59
+1.6
6.34w
+2.4
xx
Grønbechx6.44
+0.2
6.50
-0.8
Rasmussen6.16
-0.7
x6.41w
+3.0
Sørensen3.58
+0.3
6.15
+1.8
6.34
+0.9
Zachariae6.04
+1.1
6.23
+1.7
6.31w
+2.1
Costa6.06
+1.6
6.09
+0.5
6.20w
+2.4
Holgersson6.12w
+3.0
5.81
-0.5
4.94w
+2.1
Aabo6.07
+1.9
6.07w
+2.4
3.89w
+2.4
Carstensen5.77w
+3.4
5.87w
+2.1
5.67
+1.1
Jæger5.49w
+4.1
5.39
+0.5
Heyerx5.49
+0.9
x
Sørensenxxx
M Tresteg     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
14.96w
94DEN
14.96w
+2.9
  
2Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
14.22
01DEN
14.22
+1.4 PB
  
3Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
13.14w
03DEN
13.14w
+2.9
  
4Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
9.95w
04DEN
9.95w
+2.1
  
5Lucas Spuur
Lucas Spuur 05, DEN
7.88w
05DEN
7.88w
+3.1
  
Baggex14.96w
+2.9
14.55
+0.2
xxx
Wolfx13.82
+2.0
14.13w
+2.6
x14.22
+1.4
x
Buha12.99w
+2.1
12.82w
+2.5
13.14w
+2.9
12.89w
+2.9
13.02
+0.6
x
Gonzales9.15
+1.3
9.52w
+3.6
9.71w
+3.6
9.46w
+3.0
9.70
+1.3
9.95w
+2.1
Spuur7.81w
+3.2
7.58
+1.9
x7.74
+1.9
7.88w
+3.1
7.57
+1.5
M Kula     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Steffen Mertov
Steffen Mertov 94, DEN
13.40
94DEN
13.40
SB
  
2Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
13.03
98DEN
13.03
PB
  
3Florian Walther
Florian Walther 00, GER
10.89
00GER
10.89
PB
  
Mertovxx13.1813.40xx
Graves12.0712.9513.0312.4712.3612.46
Walther10.5110.8210.89xx9.87
M Diskus     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
57.29
90DEN
57.29
  
2Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
54.85
99DEN
54.85
  
3Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
53.79
91DEN
53.79
  
4Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
49.44
93DEN
49.44
SB
  
5Hugo Rasmussen
Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN
41.66
03DEN
41.66
PB
  
6Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
39.46
98DEN
39.46
PB
  
7Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
37.88
89DEN
37.88
SB
  
8Mikael Chua Ziska
Mikael Chua Ziska 99, DEN
33.91
99DEN
33.91
  
Mikkelsenxx57.29xxx
Jørgensenx53.85x54.85xx
Thordahl50.0152.5352.6153.7953.6753.05
Ellegaard49.44x47.9948.3249.08x
Rasmussen29.5241.66xx40.2836.47
Frandsenx36.8037.8039.13x39.46
Mertzx35.4936.3437.8837.41x
Chua Ziska32.2633.91x
M Slägga     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 99, DEN
53.19
99DEN
53.19
  
2Mathias Peter Kveiborg
Mathias Peter Kveiborg 00, DEN
51.60
00DEN
51.60
  
3Nicolai Matthiesen
Nicolai Matthiesen 97, DEN
49.94
97DEN
49.94
PB
  
4Alexander Bertelsen
Alexander Bertelsen 91, DEN
48.70
91DEN
48.70
  
Jensenxx51.8653.19x50.91
Kveiborg51.60x48.91x48.75x
Matthiesen49.9448.3948.9949.7448.48x
Bertelsenxx48.1348.70xx
M Spjut     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Matthias Hagen
Matthias Hagen 97, DEN
61.36
97DEN
61.36
  
2Jacob Binou Nielsen
Jacob Binou Nielsen 00, DEN
60.77
00DEN
60.77
  
3Florian Walther
Florian Walther 00, GER
59.84
00GER
59.84
PB
  
4Jacob Slipsager
Jacob Slipsager 93, DEN
57.81
93DEN
57.81
  
5Mikkel Simonsen
Mikkel Simonsen 02, DEN
55.67
02DEN
55.67
  
6Paul Anton Temme
Paul Anton Temme 97, GER
54.58
97GER
54.58
PB
  
7Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
47.00
97DEN
47.00
  
8Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
45.04
01DEN
45.04
PB
  
9Bimo SoenarsoSWE
37.07
PB
  
10Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
32.66
01DEN
32.66
SB
  
11Rasmus Jæger
Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN
31.48
04DEN
31.48
PB
  
Hagen55.70x61.36xx
Binou Nielsen59.3759.8260.77x
Walther59.8459.2155.5854.0858.36x
Slipsager57.81x
Simonsen50.9951.2550.0952.3155.6753.41
Temme52.0751.1449.62x54.5848.52
Jensen47.0045.39xx45.77x
Overgaard40.49x38.6438.82x45.04
Soenarso33.7435.2737.07
Larsen29.0732.66x
Jægerx31.48
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Tobias Riber Jakobsen
Tobias Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
53.25
01DEN
53.25
  
Jakobsen53.25x52.2051.5451.9552.03
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
1 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
15.09
03DEN
15.09
PB
  
2Hugo Rasmussen
Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN
15.44
03DEN
15.44
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
16.11
04DEN
16.11
PB
  
2Lucas Søvang
Lucas Søvang 03, DEN
12.70
03DEN
12.70
  
3Hugo Rasmussen
Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN
11.25
03DEN
11.25
  
4David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
9.17
04DEN
9.17
  
Nielsen15.2316.0215.6616.1116.08x
Søvang12.0812.4712.70xx12.12
Rasmussen10.56x11.2510.4911.10x
Hahn9.099.148.908.82x9.17
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Lucas Søvang
Lucas Søvang 03, DEN
44.85
03DEN
44.85
PB
  
2Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
32.98
04DEN
32.98
  
3David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
29.62
04DEN
29.62
  
Søvang37.2244.8544.4043.22xx
Nielsenxx32.98
Hahnx29.62x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Lucas Søvang
Lucas Søvang 03, DEN
54.27
03DEN
54.27
PB
  
Søvangx50.3754.2753.27xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Lucas Søvang
Lucas Søvang 03, DEN
42.86
03DEN
42.86
  
Søvang42.86x39.14x
P15 100 m     
1 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
11.44
05DEN
11.44
PB
  
2Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
11.71
05DEN
11.71
  
3Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
11.83
05DEN
11.83
  
4Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
11.91
06DEN
11.91
PB
  
5Loke Elias Sommer
Loke Elias Sommer 05, GER
11.94
05GER
11.94
PB
  
6Fiete Pagel
Fiete Pagel 05, GER
12.34
05GER
12.34
PB
  
Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
DNF
05DEN
DNF
  
Final B
1 aug Vind: +0.3
1 augVind: +0.3
1Tom Detzkeit
Tom Detzkeit 06, GER
12.58
06GER
12.58
  
2Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
12.67
06DEN
12.67
PB
  
3Elijah Rossow
Elijah Rossow 05, GER
13.20
05GER
13.20
PB
  
4Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
13.34
06DEN
13.34
PB
  
5Bertil WA Frederiksen
Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, DEN
13.39
06DEN
13.39
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: 0.0
1 augVind: 0.0
1Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
11.49
05DEN
11.49
PB
  
2Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
11.66
05DEN
11.66
  
3Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
11.91
05DEN
11.91
  
4Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
11.96
06DEN
11.96
  
5Loke Elias Sommer
Loke Elias Sommer 05, GER
11.98
05GER
11.98
PB
  
6Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
12.12
05DEN
12.12
  
7Tom Detzkeit
Tom Detzkeit 06, GER
12.45
06GER
12.45
PB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: +2.2
1 augVind: +2.2
1Fiete Pagel
Fiete Pagel 05, GER
12.21w
05GER
12.21w
  
2Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
12.57w
06DEN
12.57w
  
3Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
12.60w
06DEN
12.60w
  
4Elijah Rossow
Elijah Rossow 05, GER
13.00w
05GER
13.00w
  
5Bertil WA Frederiksen
Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, DEN
13.15w
06DEN
13.15w
  
6Hatim Piettsch
Hatim Piettsch 05, GER
14.17w
05GER
14.17w
  
P15 200 m     
2 aug
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: -0.7
1Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
22.76
05DEN
22.76
PB
  
2Jeroen PerssonSWE
23.47
PB
  
3Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
23.63
06DEN
23.63
PB
  
4Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
23.92
05DEN
23.92
PB
  
5Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
24.38
05DEN
24.38
PB
  
6Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
24.55
06DEN
24.55
PB
  
Final B
2 aug Vind: +3.8
2 augVind: +3.8
1Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
23.38w
05DEN
23.38w
  
2Fiete Pagel
Fiete Pagel 05, GER
24.70w
05GER
24.70w
  
3Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
25.65w
06DEN
25.65w
  
4Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
26.63w
06DEN
26.63w
  
5Malthe Villemoes Christensen
Malthe Villemoes Christensen 06, DEN
29.20w
06DEN
29.20w
  
P15 400 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
51.09
05DEN
51.09
PB
  
2Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
53.67
05DEN
53.67
  
3Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
54.92
05DEN
54.92
PB
  
4Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé 06, DEN
55.75
06DEN
55.75
PB
  
5Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
57.52
05DEN
57.52
PB
  
6David Rørvig
David Rørvig 06, DEN
1:02.30
06DEN
1:02.30
PB
  
7William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
1:03.18
06DEN
1:03.18
PB
  
P15 800 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
2:10.75
05DEN
2:10.75
PB
  
2Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
2:15.26
05DEN
2:15.26
PB
  
3William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
2:16.94
06DEN
2:16.94
PB
  
4Kasper Birk
Kasper Birk 06, DEN
2:20.36
06DEN
2:20.36
PB
  
5Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
2:20.67
05DEN
2:20.67
PB
  
6Gustav Bodekær Thomsen
Gustav Bodekær Thomsen 05, DEN
2:22.89
05DEN
2:22.89
PB
  
7Hatim Piettsch
Hatim Piettsch 05, GER
2:27.19
05GER
2:27.19
PB
  
8Esben Ørum Madsen
Esben Ørum Madsen 05, DEN
2:29.70
05DEN
2:29.70
SB
  
9Malthe Villemoes Christensen
Malthe Villemoes Christensen 06, DEN
2:34.27
06DEN
2:34.27
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     
1 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
13.24
05DEN
13.24
  
En häck saknades
2Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
16.03
05DEN
16.03
  
En häck saknades
3Esben Ørum Madsen
Esben Ørum Madsen 05, DEN
16.88
05DEN
16.88
  
En häck saknades
4Kasper Schimmell Smith
Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN
19.26
05DEN
19.26
  
En häck saknades
P15 Höjd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Fiete Pagel
Fiete Pagel 05, GER
1.75
05GER
1.75
PB
  
2Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
1.66
05DEN
1.66
PB
  
3Elijah Rossow
Elijah Rossow 05, GER
1.51
05GER
1.51
PB
  
P15 Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
6.26
06DEN
6.26
0.0 PB
  
2Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
5.98
05DEN
5.98
+0.3
  
3Jeroen PerssonSWE
5.74
0.0
  
4Loke Elias Sommer
Loke Elias Sommer 05, GER
5.67
05GER
5.67
+0.4 PB
  
5Fiete Pagel
Fiete Pagel 05, GER
5.58
05GER
5.58
+0.1 PB
  
6Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé 06, DEN
5.52
06DEN
5.52
+0.9 PB
  
7Tom Detzkeit
Tom Detzkeit 06, GER
5.40
06GER
5.40
–0.4 PB
  
8Elijah Rossow
Elijah Rossow 05, GER
5.02
05GER
5.02
0.0 PB
  
9Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
4.55
05DEN
4.55
0.0
  
10Bertil WA Frederiksen
Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, DEN
4.52
06DEN
4.52
+0.1
  
11Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
4.45
06DEN
4.45
+0.7
  
12Kasper Schimmell Smith
Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN
3.90
05DEN
3.90
0.0 SB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
13.60
05DEN
13.60
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
12.96
05DEN
12.96
  
3Loke Elias Sommer
Loke Elias Sommer 05, GER
12.62
05GER
12.62
PB
  
4Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
11.69
06DEN
11.69
  
5Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
10.86
06DEN
10.86
  
6Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
10.83
06DEN
10.83
PB
  
7Tom Detzkeit
Tom Detzkeit 06, GER
10.54
06GER
10.54
PB
  
8Valdemar Kopp
Valdemar Kopp 06, DEN
10.40
06DEN
10.40
PB
  
9Elijah Rossow
Elijah Rossow 05, GER
9.33
05GER
9.33
PB
  
10Erik Lange Dons
Erik Lange Dons 06, DEN
8.37
06DEN
8.37
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
47.30
05DEN
47.30
PB
  
2Loke Elias Sommer
Loke Elias Sommer 05, GER
45.80
05GER
45.80
PB
  
3Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
34.78
06DEN
34.78
PB
  
4Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
34.31
06DEN
34.31
PB
  
5Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
28.32
05DEN
28.32
  
6Tom Detzkeit
Tom Detzkeit 06, GER
27.26
06GER
27.26
PB
  
7Valdemar Kopp
Valdemar Kopp 06, DEN
25.03
06DEN
25.03
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Algot HallbergSWE
36.26
  
2Alexander BergmanDEN
30.23
  
3Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
26.06
06DEN
26.06
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Loke Elias Sommer
Loke Elias Sommer 05, GER
52.15
05GER
52.15
PB
  
2Tom Detzkeit
Tom Detzkeit 06, GER
43.23
06GER
43.23
PB
  
3Algot HallbergSWE
41.44
  
4Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
41.42
06DEN
41.42
PB
  
5Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
35.68
05DEN
35.68
SB
  
6Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
34.97
06DEN
34.97
PB
  
7Kasper Schimmell Smith
Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN
30.27
05DEN
30.27
PB
  
8Bertil WA Frederiksen
Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, DEN
30.02
06DEN
30.02
PB
  
9Valdemar Kopp
Valdemar Kopp 06, DEN
26.50
06DEN
26.50
  
P13 80 m     
2 aug
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: +2.4
1Ivano BevandaSWE
10.16w
  
2Tobias Jørgensen
Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN
10.31w
07DEN
10.31w
  
3August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
10.39w
07DEN
10.39w
  
4Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
10.78w
07DEN
10.78w
  
5Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
11.45w
08DEN
11.45w
  
Final B
2 aug Vind: 0.0
2 augVind: 0.0
1Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
11.45
08DEN
11.45
  
2Otto W. D. Jørgensen
Otto W. D. Jørgensen 08, DEN
11.54
08DEN
11.54
PB
  
3Eskild Jørgensen
Eskild Jørgensen 08, DEN
11.72
08DEN
11.72
PB
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: +2.3
1 augVind: +2.3
1Ivano BevandaSWE
9.91w
  
2Tobias Jørgensen
Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN
10.23w
07DEN
10.23w
  
3August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
10.28w
07DEN
10.28w
  
4Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
10.81w
07DEN
10.81w
  
5August Juhl Horsgaard
August Juhl Horsgaard 07, DEN
11.24w
07DEN
11.24w
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: +2.6
1 augVind: +2.6
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
11.22w
08DEN
11.22w
  
2Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
11.33w
08DEN
11.33w
  
3Otto W. D. Jørgensen
Otto W. D. Jørgensen 08, DEN
11.41w
08DEN
11.41w
  
4Eskild Jørgensen
Eskild Jørgensen 08, DEN
11.64w
08DEN
11.64w
  
5Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
12.08w
07DEN
12.08w
  
P13 100 m     
1 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
13.07
07DEN
13.07
=PB
  
2August Juhl Horsgaard
August Juhl Horsgaard 07, DEN
13.46
07DEN
13.46
PB
  
3Jonathan Holm
Jonathan Holm 07, DEN
13.54
07DEN
13.54
PB
  
4Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
13.80
08DEN
13.80
  
5Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
13.90
08DEN
13.90
PB
  
6Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
13.97
08DEN
13.97
PB
  
7Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
16.20
08DEN
16.20
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: +0.4
1 augVind: +0.4
1Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
13.07
07DEN
13.07
PB
  
2August Juhl Horsgaard
August Juhl Horsgaard 07, DEN
13.55
07DEN
13.55
PB
  
2Jonathan Holm
Jonathan Holm 07, DEN
13.55
07DEN
13.55
PB
  
4Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
13.76
08DEN
13.76
PB
  
5Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
13.99
08DEN
13.99
PB
  
6Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
14.11
08DEN
14.11
PB
  
7Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
15.84
08DEN
15.84
PB
  
P13 200 m     
2 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Bram PerssonSWE
25.98w
  
2Tobias Jørgensen
Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN
26.50w
07DEN
26.50w
  
3Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
26.58w
07DEN
26.58w
  
4Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
28.48w
08DEN
28.48w
  
5Jeppe Birk
Jeppe Birk 08, DEN
28.95w
08DEN
28.95w
  
6Eskild Jørgensen
Eskild Jørgensen 08, DEN
30.29w
08DEN
30.29w
  
7Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg
Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg 08, DEN
30.40w
08DEN
30.40w
  
P13 400 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Jonas Gretlund
Jonas Gretlund 09, DEN
1:04.53
09DEN
1:04.53
PB
  
2William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
1:04.95
08DEN
1:04.95
PB
  
P13 600 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
1:41.37
07DEN
1:41.37
PB
  
2William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
1:42.43
08DEN
1:42.43
PB
  
3Mikel MånssonSWE
1:42.73
PB
  
4Anders Silleborg
Anders Silleborg 07, DEN
1:45.29
07DEN
1:45.29
SB
  
5Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
1:50.64
07DEN
1:50.64
PB
  
P13 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     
1 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -0.4
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
12.33
07DEN
12.33
  
2Jeppe Birk
Jeppe Birk 08, DEN
14.64
08DEN
14.64
PB
  
3Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
15.70
08DEN
15.70
  
4Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
15.79
07DEN
15.79
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
1.50
07DEN
1.50
  
2Tobias Jørgensen
Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN
1.43
07DEN
1.43
PB
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
1.40
08DEN
1.40
  
4Eskild Jørgensen
Eskild Jørgensen 08, DEN
1.28
08DEN
1.28
PB
  
5Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
1.25
07DEN
1.25
PB
  
6Mikel MånssonSWE
1.12
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
5.54
07DEN
5.54
0.0 PB
  
2Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
5.00
07DEN
5.00
0.0 SB
  
3Ivano BevandaSWE
4.87
0.0
  
4Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
4.73
08DEN
4.73
0.0 =PB
  
5Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
4.73
08DEN
4.73
0.0
  
6Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
4.44
07DEN
4.44
0.0 PB
  
7Philip Busch-Madsen
Philip Busch-Madsen 07, DEN
4.37
07DEN
4.37
0.0 PB
  
8Jeppe Birk
Jeppe Birk 08, DEN
4.10
08DEN
4.10
0.0 PB
  
9Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
4.08
08DEN
4.08
0.0
  
10Jonathan Holm
Jonathan Holm 07, DEN
3.69
07DEN
3.69
0.0 PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
11.75
07DEN
11.75
PB
  
2Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
10.83
07DEN
10.83
PB
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
8.90
08DEN
8.90
PB
  
4Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
8.08
07DEN
8.08
PB
  
5Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg
Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg 08, DEN
7.19
08DEN
7.19
  
6Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
6.30
08DEN
6.30
PB
  
7Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
6.26
07DEN
6.26
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Ludvig HallbergSWE
10.35
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
31.69
07DEN
31.69
PB
  
2Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
28.63
07DEN
28.63
PB
  
3Philip Busch-Madsen
Philip Busch-Madsen 07, DEN
26.79
07DEN
26.79
  
4Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
26.39
08DEN
26.39
PB
  
5Ludvig HallbergSWE
25.26
PB
  
6Otto W. D. Jørgensen
Otto W. D. Jørgensen 08, DEN
24.63
08DEN
24.63
PB
  
Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
NM
08DEN
NM
  
P11 60 m     
2 aug
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: +1.8
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
8.68
09DEN
8.68
PB
  
2Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
8.92
10DEN
8.92
  
3Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
9.75
10DEN
9.75
  
4Noah Gudbjerg
Noah Gudbjerg 10, DEN
10.06
10DEN
10.06
PB
  
P11 100 m     
1 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
14.68
10DEN
14.68
PB
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
15.23
10DEN
15.23
PB
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: +0.2
1 augVind: +0.2
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
14.42
10DEN
14.42
PB
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
15.22
10DEN
15.22
PB
  
P11 200 m     
2 aug
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: +2.4
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
29.79w
10DEN
29.79w
  
2Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
30.81w
09DEN
30.81w
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
31.61w
10DEN
31.61w
  
4August Lykke Evensen
August Lykke Evensen 10, DEN
33.28w
10DEN
33.28w
  
5Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
33.36w
09DEN
33.36w
  
6Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
33.41w
10DEN
33.41w
  
7Rune Høyer Splittorf
Rune Høyer Splittorf 10, DEN
34.64w
10DEN
34.64w
  
P11 400 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
1:08.83
09DEN
1:08.83
PB
  
2Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
1:10.03
10DEN
1:10.03
PB
  
3Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
1:28.28
11DEN
1:28.28
  
P11 600 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
1:54.43
09DEN
1:54.43
PB
  
2Kasper Granlund
Kasper Granlund 09, DEN
2:04.47
09DEN
2:04.47
PB
  
3Rune Høyer Splittorf
Rune Høyer Splittorf 10, DEN
2:14.82
10DEN
2:14.82
PB
  
P11 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m)     
1 aug
Vind: w

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: w
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
12.31w
09DEN
12.31w
  
P11 Höjd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
1.21
11DEN
1.21
PB
  
2Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
1.18
09DEN
1.18
PB
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
1.15
10DEN
1.15
PB
  
4Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
0.97
11DEN
0.97
PB
  
P11 Längd (zon)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
4.49
09DEN
4.49
+1.7 PB
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
4.23
10DEN
4.23
+1.7
  
3Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
4.19
10DEN
4.19
+1.7
  
4Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
3.85
09DEN
3.85
+1.7 PB
  
5August Lykke Evensen
August Lykke Evensen 10, DEN
3.84
10DEN
3.84
+1.7 PB
  
6Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
3.46
10DEN
3.46
+1.7 PB
  
7Noah Gudbjerg
Noah Gudbjerg 10, DEN
3.33
10DEN
3.33
+1.7 PB
  
P11 Kula (2.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
8.49
09DEN
8.49
PB
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
6.98
10DEN
6.98
  
3Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
6.86
09DEN
6.86
PB
  
4Rune Høyer Splittorf
Rune Høyer Splittorf 10, DEN
6.59
10DEN
6.59
  
5August Lykke Evensen
August Lykke Evensen 10, DEN
6.54
10DEN
6.54
PB
  
P11 Spjut (400 g)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
18.23
10DEN
18.23
PB
  
2Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
16.87
11DEN
16.87
PB
  
P9 40 m     
2 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Ander Månsson
Ander Månsson 11, SWE
6.64
11SWE
6.64
PB
  
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
6.74
11DEN
6.74
PB
  
3Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
7.00
11DEN
7.00
PB
  
4Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
7.07
13DEN
7.07
PB
  
5Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
7.21
12DEN
7.21
PB
  
6Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
7.22
11DEN
7.22
PB
  
7Sebastian Gretlund
Sebastian Gretlund 12, DEN
7.90
12DEN
7.90
PB
  
Final B
2 aug Vind: +0.4
2 augVind: +0.4
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
6.84
11DEN
6.84
PB
  
2Anton Bjørn Krebs Hansen
Anton Bjørn Krebs Hansen 11, DEN
7.02
11DEN
7.02
PB
  
3Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg 11, DEN
7.14
11DEN
7.14
PB
  
4Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
7.67
11DEN
7.67
PB
  
5Storm Raagefelt
Storm Raagefelt 11, DEN
7.80
11DEN
7.80
PB
  
6Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
7.84
13DEN
7.84
PB
  
P9 Längd (zon)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Ander Månsson
Ander Månsson 11, SWE
3.92
11SWE
3.92
+1.3 PB
  
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
3.90
11DEN
3.90
+1.3 PB
  
3Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
3.76
11DEN
3.76
+1.3 PB
  
4Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
3.60
11DEN
3.60
+1.3 PB
  
5Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
3.26
12DEN
3.26
+1.3
  
6Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
3.20
13DEN
3.20
+1.3 PB
  
7Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg 11, DEN
3.10
11DEN
3.10
+1.3 PB
  
8Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
3.04
11DEN
3.04
+1.3 PB
  
9Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
2.92
11DEN
2.92
+1.3 PB
  
10Storm Raagefelt
Storm Raagefelt 11, DEN
2.68
11DEN
2.68
+1.3 PB
  
11Sebastian Gretlund
Sebastian Gretlund 12, DEN
2.66
12DEN
2.66
+1.3
  
12Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
2.64
13DEN
2.64
+1.3 PB
  
P9 Bollkast (145 g)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
34.59
11DEN
34.59
PB
  
2Ander Månsson
Ander Månsson 11, SWE
34.17
11SWE
34.17
PB
  
3Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
32.64
11DEN
32.64
PB
  
4Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
30.08
11DEN
30.08
  
5Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
25.80
11DEN
25.80
PB
  
6Anton Bjørn Krebs Hansen
Anton Bjørn Krebs Hansen 11, DEN
25.24
11DEN
25.24
  
7Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
22.91
11DEN
22.91
PB
  
8Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
21.55
12DEN
21.55
PB
  
9Sebastian Gretlund
Sebastian Gretlund 12, DEN
20.79
12DEN
20.79
  
10Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
17.83
13DEN
17.83
  
11Storm Raagefelt
Storm Raagefelt 11, DEN
16.54
11DEN
16.54
PB
  
12Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
13.28
13DEN
13.28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
1 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.63
93DEN
11.63
  
2Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.75
94DEN
11.75
PB
  
3Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
11.85
95DEN
11.85
  
4Annike Rohlff
Annike Rohlff 99, GER
11.96
99GER
11.96
  
5Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
11.98
98DEN
11.98
SB
  
6Daniella BuskSWE
12.00
  
7Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR
12.03
98NOR
12.03
  
8Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
12.08
03DEN
12.08
PB
  
Final B
1 aug Vind: +2.0
1 augVind: +2.0
1Julia HenrikssonSWE
12.08
PB
  
2Angelica Okparaebo
Angelica Okparaebo 97, NOR
12.85
97NOR
12.85
PB
  
3Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, DEN
13.35
91DEN
13.35
SB
  
4Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
13.38
02DEN
13.38
  
5Signe Xin Von Rosen
Signe Xin Von Rosen 04, DEN
13.42
04DEN
13.42
PB
  
6Ida Meinertz
Ida Meinertz 99, DEN
13.57
99DEN
13.57
PB
  
Final C
1 aug Vind: 0.0
1 augVind: 0.0
1Ida StaafgårdSWE
12.23
PB
  
2Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
12.41
95DEN
12.41
PB
  
3Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
12.53
04DEN
12.53
  
4Felicia AscardSWE
12.57
  
5Klara PerssonSWE
12.65
  
6Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
12.68
03DEN
12.68
  
7Emilie Florin
Emilie Florin 01, DEN
12.96
01DEN
12.96
  
Final D
1 aug Vind: +0.6
1 augVind: +0.6
1Rebekka Hillingsø
Rebekka Hillingsø 00, DEN
12.63
00DEN
12.63
PB
  
2Daga IndebetouSWE
12.71
PB
  
3Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
12.84
03DEN
12.84
PB
  
4Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
12.93
02DEN
12.93
SB
  
5Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
12.99
90DEN
12.99
PB
  
6Isa B Rich
Isa B Rich 98, DEN
13.18
98DEN
13.18
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: +0.3
1 augVind: +0.3
1Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
12.50
03DEN
12.50
PB
  
2Marlene Lang
Marlene Lang 04, GER
12.96
04GER
12.96
PB
  
3Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
13.02
03DEN
13.02
  
4Rebekka Lütken
Rebekka Lütken 97, DEN
13.17
97DEN
13.17
PB
  
5Isa B Rich
Isa B Rich 98, DEN
13.23
98DEN
13.23
  
6Caroline Vammen
Caroline Vammen 04, DEN
13.63
04DEN
13.63
  
7Ida Meinertz
Ida Meinertz 99, DEN
13.66
99DEN
13.66
PB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: -0.5
1 augVind: -0.5
1Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
12.57
03DEN
12.57
PB
  
2Christine Klitgaard
Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN
12.74
04DEN
12.74
PB
  
3Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
13.09
90DEN
13.09
PB
  
4Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
13.22
04DEN
13.22
SB
  
5Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
13.43
02DEN
13.43
  
6Signe Xin Von Rosen
Signe Xin Von Rosen 04, DEN
13.52
04DEN
13.52
SB
  
7Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, DEN
13.56
91DEN
13.56
SB
  
Heat 3
1 aug Vind: +0.5
1 augVind: +0.5
1Daniella BuskSWE
11.84
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
11.87
95DEN
11.87
  
3Ida StaafgårdSWE
12.30
PB
  
4Klara PerssonSWE
12.68
  
5Rebekka Hillingsø
Rebekka Hillingsø 00, DEN
12.75
00DEN
12.75
SB
  
6Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
12.96
02DEN
12.96
SB
  
6Aranya Kanakalingam
Aranya Kanakalingam 03, DEN
12.96
03DEN
12.96
SB
  
Heat 4
1 aug Vind: -0.1
1 augVind: -0.1
1Annike Rohlff
Annike Rohlff 99, GER
12.00
99GER
12.00
  
2Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
12.20
03DEN
12.20
PB
  
3Felicia AscardSWE
12.56
SB
  
4Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
12.57
04DEN
12.57
  
5Emilie Florin
Emilie Florin 01, DEN
12.72
01DEN
12.72
  
6Daga IndebetouSWE
12.82
  
Heat 5
1 aug Vind: +0.3
1 augVind: +0.3
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
11.59
93DEN
11.59
SB
  
2Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.67
93DEN
11.67
  
3Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.81
94DEN
11.81
SB
  
4Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR
12.03
98NOR
12.03
  
5Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.04
98DEN
12.04
SB
  
6Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
12.48
95DEN
12.48
=PB
  
7Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
12.64
03DEN
12.64
  
8Caroline Hartwig
Caroline Hartwig 04, GER
12.76
04GER
12.76
PB
  
K 200 m     
2 aug
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: +3.2
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
23.70w
93DEN
23.70w
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
23.81w
95DEN
23.81w
  
3Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
24.06w
93DEN
24.06w
  
4Nikki AnderbergSWE
24.13w
  
5Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
24.35w
98DEN
24.35w
  
6Julia HenrikssonSWE
24.62w
  
7Pernilla NilssonSWE
24.68w
  
Final B
2 aug Vind: +2.4
2 augVind: +2.4
1Annike Rohlff
Annike Rohlff 99, GER
24.51w
99GER
24.51w
  
2Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
24.75w
03DEN
24.75w
  
3Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
25.22w
03DEN
25.22w
  
4Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
25.25w
98DEN
25.25w
  
5Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
25.30w
04DEN
25.30w
  
7Line Helland
Line Helland 01, NOR
25.52w
01NOR
25.52w
  
7Daga IndebetouSWE
25.77w
  
Final C
2 aug Vind: +2.4
2 augVind: +2.4
1Freja AndersdotterSWE
25.12w
  
2Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
25.58w
03DEN
25.58w
  
3Ella UddenäsSWE
25.72w
  
4Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
25.76w
94DEN
25.76w
  
5Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
25.87w
06DEN
25.87w
  
6Christine Klitgaard
Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN
26.21w
04DEN
26.21w
  
7Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
26.77w
00DEN
26.77w
  
Final D
2 aug Vind: -0.3
2 augVind: -0.3
1Klara PerssonSWE
25.98
PB
  
2Emilie Florin
Emilie Florin 01, DEN
26.09
01DEN
26.09
PB
  
3Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
26.40
04DEN
26.40
PB
  
4Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
26.74
03DEN
26.74
SB
  
5Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
26.96
01DEN
26.96
SB
  
6Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
27.15
04DEN
27.15
SB
  
Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
DNF
02DEN
DNF
  
Final E
2 aug Vind: +1.4
2 augVind: +1.4
1Caroline Hartwig
Caroline Hartwig 04, GER
26.59
04GER
26.59
PB
  
2Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
26.86
02DEN
26.86
SB
  
3Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
27.34
03DEN
27.34
  
4Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
27.61
98DEN
27.61
PB
  
5Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, DEN
27.62
91DEN
27.62
SB
  
6Caroline Eckert
Caroline Eckert 97, GER
27.89
97GER
27.89
  
7Kirstine Rædkjær
Kirstine Rædkjær 91, DEN
28.94
91DEN
28.94
SB
  
Final F
2 aug Vind: +1.1
2 augVind: +1.1
1Johanna Køncke Kofod
Johanna Køncke Kofod 04, DEN
26.66
04DEN
26.66
PB
  
2Louise Rosenstand Lou
Louise Rosenstand Lou 99, DEN
26.94
99DEN
26.94
PB
  
3Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
28.32
02DEN
28.32
PB
  
4Michelle Lindemann
Michelle Lindemann 04, GER
28.63
04GER
28.63
PB
  
5Alma Rath Andersen
Alma Rath Andersen 04, DEN
30.16
04DEN
30.16
  
K 400 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Linnea KillanderSWE
56.09
  
2Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
56.38
94DEN
56.38
PB
  
3Line Helland
Line Helland 01, NOR
57.26
01NOR
57.26
PB
  
4Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
58.91
02DEN
58.91
PB
  
5Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
59.14
03DEN
59.14
  
6Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
1:00.03
03DEN
1:00.03
SB
  
7Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
1:01.41
04DEN
1:01.41
  
Final B
1 aug
1 aug
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
58.58
06DEN
58.58
PB
  
2Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
1:00.32
05DEN
1:00.32
PB
  
3Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
1:00.67
02DEN
1:00.67
SB
  
4Elena Grøndahl Johansen
Elena Grøndahl Johansen 01, DEN
1:01.60
01DEN
1:01.60
  
5Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
1:02.74
02DEN
1:02.74
  
6Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
1:03.65
03DEN
1:03.65
  
7Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen
Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen 94, DEN
1:04.33
94DEN
1:04.33
PB
  
Final C
1 aug
1 aug
1Caroline Aslerin
Caroline Aslerin 04, DEN
59.77
04DEN
59.77
PB
  
2Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
1:03.20
98DEN
1:03.20
PB
  
3Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
1:03.70
91DEN
1:03.70
PB
  
4Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
1:04.55
02DEN
1:04.55
  
5Michelle Lindemann
Michelle Lindemann 04, GER
1:05.49
04GER
1:05.49
PB
  
6Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
1:07.19
04DEN
1:07.19
  
K 800 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:07.61
99DEN
2:07.61
SB
  
2Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
2:09.25
94DEN
2:09.25
PB
  
3Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:09.78
94DEN
2:09.78
SB
  
4Rebekka Fuglø
Rebekka Fuglø 93, DEN
2:12.66
93DEN
2:12.66
SB
  
5Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
2:17.86
02DEN
2:17.86
SB
  
6Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
2:18.80
04DEN
2:18.80
SB
  
7Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
2:19.88
02DEN
2:19.88
SB
  
8Elena Grøndahl Johansen
Elena Grøndahl Johansen 01, DEN
2:20.48
01DEN
2:20.48
SB
  
9Esther Kirkeby
Esther Kirkeby 04, DEN
2:33.60
04DEN
2:33.60
SB
  
10Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
2:36.50
04DEN
2:36.50
  
11Mara Dohse
Mara Dohse 02, GER
2:40.65
02GER
2:40.65
PB
  
12Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen 05, DEN
2:41.59
05DEN
2:41.59
  
K 1500 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Simone Glad
Simone Glad 90, DEN
4:34.61
90DEN
4:34.61
SB
  
2Rebekka Fuglø
Rebekka Fuglø 93, DEN
4:37.43
93DEN
4:37.43
SB
  
3Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN
4:40.63
00DEN
4:40.63
SB
  
4Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup 04, DEN
4:44.26
04DEN
4:44.26
SB
  
5Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
4:44.66
94DEN
4:44.66
SB
  
6Mathilde Meedom Larsen
Mathilde Meedom Larsen 04, DEN
4:45.51
04DEN
4:45.51
SB
  
7Mie Gam
Mie Gam 01, DEN
4:50.59
01DEN
4:50.59
SB
  
8Sarah Glad
Sarah Glad 03, DEN
5:39.35
03DEN
5:39.35
SB
  
9Isabella Matilda Jensen
Isabella Matilda Jensen 01, DEN
5:39.49
01DEN
5:39.49
SB
  
10Mara Dohse
Mara Dohse 02, GER
6:03.73
02GER
6:03.73
PB
  
Camilla Porsdal
Camilla Porsdal 05, DEN
DNF
05DEN
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
1 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.81
91DEN
13.81
  
2Maja MaunsbachSWE
14.06
PB
  
3Magdeli Støten
Magdeli Støten 98, NOR
14.07
98NOR
14.07
  
4Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
14.41
03DEN
14.41
PB
  
5Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
14.68
02DEN
14.68
SB
  
Final B
1 aug Vind: -1.7
1 augVind: -1.7
1Freja AndersdotterSWE
14.71
SB
  
2Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
14.79
00DEN
14.79
SB
  
3Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
15.94
99DEN
15.94
  
4Frida AnderssonSWE
16.18
  
5Caroline Eckert
Caroline Eckert 97, GER
16.75
97GER
16.75
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: -0.6
1 augVind: -0.6
1Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.79
91DEN
13.79
  
2Magdeli Støten
Magdeli Støten 98, NOR
14.07
98NOR
14.07
  
3Maja MaunsbachSWE
14.17
PB
  
4Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
14.73
02DEN
14.73
SB
  
5Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
14.81
00DEN
14.81
SB
  
6Freja AndersdotterSWE
15.15
SB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: -0.4
1 augVind: -0.4
1Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
14.71
03DEN
14.71
PB
  
2Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
15.65
99DEN
15.65
SB
  
3Frida AnderssonSWE
15.98
PB
  
4Caroline Eckert
Caroline Eckert 97, GER
16.72
97GER
16.72
  
5Line Kold
Line Kold 01, DEN
19.20
01DEN
19.20
SB
  
Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
DNF
04DEN
DNF
  
K Höjd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.75
98DEN
1.75
SB
  
2Caroline Vammen
Caroline Vammen 04, DEN
1.59
04DEN
1.59
SB
  
3Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard
Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard 04, DEN
1.53
04DEN
1.53
=PB
  
1.38
1.80
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.70
1.75
Andersen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Vammen-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Ramsgaardo
o
xo
o
xo
xxx





K Stav     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.12
90DEN
4.12
  
2Freja AndersdotterSWE
3.62
  
3Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.52
95DEN
3.52
  
4Ella UddenäsSWE
3.42
  
4Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.42
02DEN
3.42
  
6Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.32
94DEN
3.32
  
7Alberte Riber Jakobsen
Alberte Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
3.32
01DEN
3.32
SB
  
8Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
3.02
04DEN
3.02
PB
  
9Ellen PerssonSWE
2.62
SB
  
10Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
2.42
02DEN
2.42
SB
  
11Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
2.22
07DEN
2.22
  
2.22
3.72
2.42
3.82
2.62
4.02
2.82
4.12
3.02
4.22
3.12
3.22
3.32
3.42
3.52
3.62
Holm-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Andersdotter-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
Ranners-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Uddenäs-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Loessl-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Olsen-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Riber Jakobsen-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Holst Hahn-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Persson-
o
xo
xxx







Lehmanno
o
xxx








Bondexxo
xxx









K Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Marlene Lang
Marlene Lang 04, GER
5.49
04GER
5.49
–0.2
  
2Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.38
96DEN
5.38
+1.0
  
3Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.37
97DEN
5.37
+0.4
  
4Aranya Kanakalingam
Aranya Kanakalingam 03, DEN
5.35
03DEN
5.35
–1.2 SB
  
5Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
5.30
03DEN
5.30
–1.1
  
6Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
5.20
04DEN
5.20
0.0
  
7Bjørk Nørremark
Bjørk Nørremark 02, DEN
5.10
02DEN
5.10
0.0
  
8Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
5.05
02DEN
5.05
0.0
  
9Caroline Hartwig
Caroline Hartwig 04, GER
5.04
04GER
5.04
–1.0 PB
  
10Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
4.97
04DEN
4.97
–0.7
  
11Freja AndersdotterSWE
4.90
0.0
  
12Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Lia Palmberg Nordhald 03, DEN
4.75
03DEN
4.75
+1.1 SB
  
13Tilda LiljaSWE
4.72
–0.1
  
14Christine Klitgaard
Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN
4.61
04DEN
4.61
+1.3 SB
  
15Sofie Tidsvilde
Sofie Tidsvilde 98, DEN
4.53
98DEN
4.53
0.0 SB
  
16Signe Xin Von Rosen
Signe Xin Von Rosen 04, DEN
4.26
04DEN
4.26
+0.9
  
17Emma Rokkjer Langball
Emma Rokkjer Langball 02, DEN
4.26
02DEN
4.26
0.0 PB
  
18Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
4.03
03DEN
4.03
0.0
  
Lang5.45
+0.3
5.35
0.0
5.49
-0.2
5.30
0.0
5.21
0.0
5.43
-1.1
Nielsen5.16
0.0
5.34
-0.3
5.29
+0.5
5.18
+1.8
5.32
+1.9
5.38
+1.0
Tølløse5.10
+1.4
5.20
0.0
5.37
+0.4
x
0.0
5.19
0.0
5.18
-0.8
Kanakalingamx
0.0
4.96
+0.2
5.09
+0.8
5.14
+0.1
5.13
0.0
5.35
-1.2
Jacobsen3.88
+0.7
4.06
-1.3
5.09
0.0
5.23
0.0
5.23
+0.1
5.30
-1.1
Ramsgaard Jensen5.20
0.0
x
0.0
5.15
0.0
4.89
0.0
x
0.0
5.00
+0.1
Nørremark4.88
0.0
5.10
0.0
4.99
0.0
3.95
-0.2
x
0.0
4.99
+0.9
Lendal4.48
+0.5
4.90
+0.1
5.05
0.0
5.01
0.0
4.72
0.0
4.96
+1.3
Hartwig4.88
+0.5
5.04
-1.0
4.69
0.0
Grubert4.94
+1.0
4.97
-0.7
4.96
0.0
Andersdotterx
0.0
4.90
0.0
4.85
0.0
Nordhald4.52
0.0
4.75
+1.1
x
0.0
Lilja4.64
-0.3
x
0.0
4.72
-0.1
Klitgaard4.61
+1.3
4.29
+1.1
4.23
-0.1
Tidsvildex
0.0
4.41
+0.8
4.53
0.0
Xin Von Rosen3.79
+0.1
4.13
0.0
4.26
+0.9
Langball4.26
0.0
4.11
0.0
3.95
+0.7
Boe Rasmussen4.03
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Tresteg     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
12.02
89DEN
12.02
+1.8 SB
  
2Frida AnderssonSWE
11.84w
+3.5
  
3Julie Marie Bressand
Julie Marie Bressand 97, NOR
11.61
97NOR
11.61
0.0
  
4Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
11.57
04DEN
11.57
+1.3 PB
  
5Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
11.42w
97DEN
11.42w
+3.0
  
6Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
11.04w
02DEN
11.04w
+2.4
  
7Marlene Lang
Marlene Lang 04, GER
10.90
04GER
10.90
0.0 PB
  
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
NM
05DEN
NM
  
Winther11.99
+1.2
12.02
+1.8
12.02w
+2.4
x
0.0
11.88
+2.0
11.78
+0.9
Andersson11.55w
+2.2
11.49
+1.0
x
0.0
11.72
+1.8
11.84w
+3.5
11.76
+1.6
Bressandx
0.0
0.11w
+7.9
x
0.0
11.61
0.0
11.57
0.0
x
0.0
Holst Hahn11.33w
+2.7
11.04
+0.3
11.57
+1.3
11.46
+1.5
11.37w
+2.5
11.38w
+2.5
Tølløse11.23
+1.1
11.24w
+2.2
11.17
+1.6
x
0.0
11.34w
+2.4
11.42w
+3.0
Lendalx
0.0
11.04w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Lang10.72
+1.9
10.89
+0.8
x
0.0
10.90
0.0
10.68
+1.6
10.44
+1.6
Hansgaardx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Kula     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
15.85
99DEN
15.85
PB DUR-21
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
13.29
83DEN
13.29
  
3Caroline Eckert
Caroline Eckert 97, GER
11.06
97GER
11.06
PB
  
Jensen15.6615.8515.42xxx
Sløk12.8413.2912.92xxx
Eckert11.0610.4110.31x10.2410.39
K Diskus     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
60.43
91DEN
60.43
PB NR
  
2Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
56.03
96DEN
56.03
  
3Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
49.69
00DEN
49.69
  
4Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
45.98
96DEN
45.98
SB
  
5Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
44.54
83DEN
44.54
SB
  
6Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
42.09
95DEN
42.09
  
7Cathrine Trodsøe
Cathrine Trodsøe 99, DEN
35.69
99DEN
35.69
  
8Kristel Høj Walther
Kristel Høj Walther 87, DEN
33.52
87DEN
33.52
  
Bebe60.4358.5759.3153.5659.55x
Pedersenxx55.35x56.03x
Nielsen49.6647.64x49.69xx
Aagaard44.2945.0744.6543.3441.5945.98
Sløkx43.8343.0143.23x44.54
Thordahlx41.7542.09xx41.92
Trodsøex35.69xxxx
Høj Walther31.23xx33.5233.0931.67
K Slägga     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
65.57
97NOR
65.57
  
2Celina Julin
Celina Julin 94, DEN
60.85
94DEN
60.85
  
3Lise Lotte Jepsen
Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN
60.29
00DEN
60.29
  
4Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
60.15
99DEN
60.15
  
Llano65.5765.4262.5063.24x63.17
Julinx60.8557.7658.49xx
Jepsenxx60.29xx59.33
Jacobsen60.1558.8758.5657.30x55.03
K Spjut     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
47.16
99DEN
47.16
SB
  
2Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby 99, DEN
45.62
99DEN
45.62
SB
  
3Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
44.22
00DEN
44.22
PB
  
4Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
33.30
00DEN
33.30
SB
  
5Anne Lorenzen
Anne Lorenzen 02, DEN
29.01
02DEN
29.01
  
Lange47.16x40.13x40.97x
Cantby44.7945.6241.9641.1343.51
Jensen44.1341.5444.2239.2439.7940.33
Rasmussen33.3031.10x30.6132.3630.90
Lorenzen26.3728.5828.2924.7626.4329.01
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
11.41
04DEN
11.41
  
2Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
11.20
03DEN
11.20
  
Ramsgaard Jensen10.3410.7510.6910.4511.4110.89
Jacobsen11.2010.2710.6610.45x10.03
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Annika Mejls Ramsgaard
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard 03, DEN
44.73
03DEN
44.73
PB
  
Ramsgaard44.4244.3143.7141.17x44.73
F15 100 m     
1 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
12.52
06DEN
12.52
PB
  
2Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
12.78
06DEN
12.78
PB
  
3Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
13.12
05DEN
13.12
PB
  
4Sara Engsig-Karup
Sara Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
13.23
06DEN
13.23
PB
  
5Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
13.50
05DEN
13.50
PB
  
6Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
13.58
05DEN
13.58
  
7Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN
13.63
05DEN
13.63
SB
  
8Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN
13.71
06DEN
13.71
=PB
  
Final B
1 aug Vind: +2.6
1 augVind: +2.6
1Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
14.01w
06DEN
14.01w
  
2Mathilde Sofie Olesen
Mathilde Sofie Olesen 06, DEN
14.10w
06DEN
14.10w
  
3Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
14.13w
06DEN
14.13w
  
4Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
14.52w
06DEN
14.52w
  
5Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
14.86w
06DEN
14.86w
  
6Laura Czuba
Laura Czuba 06, DEN
15.29w
06DEN
15.29w
  
Final C
1 aug Vind: +0.3
1 augVind: +0.3
1Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
13.24
05DEN
13.24
  
2Natasha Burkal
Natasha Burkal 06, DEN
13.90
06DEN
13.90
PB
  
2Esme Lempelius
Esme Lempelius 06, GER
13.90
06GER
13.90
PB
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: +0.5
1 augVind: +0.5
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
12.66
06DEN
12.66
  
2Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
12.92
06DEN
12.92
  
3Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
13.08
05DEN
13.08
PB
  
4Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
13.21
05DEN
13.21
PB
  
5Sara Engsig-Karup
Sara Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
13.31
06DEN
13.31
PB
  
6Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
13.70
05DEN
13.70
  
7Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN
13.78
05DEN
13.78
SB
  
8Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN
13.81
06DEN
13.81
SB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: +0.8
1 augVind: +0.8
1Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
13.65
05DEN
13.65
PB
  
2Esme Lempelius
Esme Lempelius 06, GER
13.91
06GER
13.91
PB
  
3Chaddy Chalm
Chaddy Chalm 05, DEN
14.02
05DEN
14.02
  
4Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
14.38
06DEN
14.38
PB
  
5Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
14.78
06DEN
14.78
PB
  
Heat 3
1 aug Vind: +0.2
1 augVind: +0.2
1Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
14.16
06DEN
14.16
PB
  
2Mathilde Sofie Olesen
Mathilde Sofie Olesen 06, DEN
14.25
06DEN
14.25
PB
  
3Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
14.52
06DEN
14.52
PB
  
4Laura Czuba
Laura Czuba 06, DEN
14.94
06DEN
14.94
PB
  
F15 200 m     
2 aug
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: +2.9
1Cecilie Augustinus-Jensen
Cecilie Augustinus-Jensen 06, DEN
26.31w
06DEN
26.31w
  
2Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
26.60w
05DEN
26.60w
  
3Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
26.72w
05DEN
26.72w
  
4Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
26.73w
06DEN
26.73w
  
5Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
27.98w
05DEN
27.98w
  
6Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN
28.11w
06DEN
28.11w
  
7Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
28.23w
05DEN
28.23w
  
8Moa WirstedtSWE
28.41w
  
Final B
2 aug Vind: +3.1
2 augVind: +3.1
1Sara Engsig-Karup
Sara Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
27.42w
06DEN
27.42w
  
2Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
27.66w
05DEN
27.66w
  
3Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
28.95w
06DEN
28.95w
  
4Mathilde Sofie Olesen
Mathilde Sofie Olesen 06, DEN
29.07w
06DEN
29.07w
  
5Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
29.46w
05DEN
29.46w
  
6Alma Agger Gammelgaard
Alma Agger Gammelgaard 06, DEN
30.60w
06DEN
30.60w
  
F15 400 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen 05, DEN
1:04.20
05DEN
1:04.20
PB
  
2Sophie Mørch
Sophie Mørch 05, DEN
1:05.20
05DEN
1:05.20
PB
  
3Ada Nissen Thyrsted
Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN
1:07.85
06DEN
1:07.85
PB
  
4Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
1:09.44
06DEN
1:09.44
PB
  
F15 800 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Camilla Urup Colstrup
Camilla Urup Colstrup 05, DEN
2:24.98
05DEN
2:24.98
SB
  
2Marie B. Olesen
Marie B. Olesen 07, DEN
2:25.71
07DEN
2:25.71
PB
  
3Aline Hedegård Bruhn
Aline Hedegård Bruhn 08, DEN
2:30.26
08DEN
2:30.26
PB
  
4Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen 05, DEN
2:30.86
05DEN
2:30.86
  
5Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir 10, DEN
2:44.47
10DEN
2:44.47
  
6Ada Nissen Thyrsted
Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN
2:49.30
06DEN
2:49.30
SB
  
7Laura Wulff
Laura Wulff 06, DEN
2:50.16
06DEN
2:50.16
  
8Emilie Jæger
Emilie Jæger 06, DEN
2:56.41
06DEN
2:56.41
PB
  
Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
DNF
06DEN
DNF
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
1 aug
Vind: w

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: w
1Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
13.04w
05DEN
13.04w
  
2Sara Engsig-Karup
Sara Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
13.16w
06DEN
13.16w
  
3Camilla Urup Colstrup
Camilla Urup Colstrup 05, DEN
13.40w
05DEN
13.40w
  
4Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN
13.58w
06DEN
13.58w
  
5Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
13.59w
05DEN
13.59w
  
6Caroline Ringhofer
Caroline Ringhofer 06, DEN
14.39w
06DEN
14.39w
  
7Christina Hye Fisher
Christina Hye Fisher 06, DEN
19.68w
06DEN
19.68w
  
Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
DNF
05DEN
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
1.59
05DEN
1.59
  
2Lydia Kure Friis
Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN
1.47
06DEN
1.47
  
3Ieva Stonciute
Ieva Stonciute 05, DEN
1.44
05DEN
1.44
  
4Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
1.44
06DEN
1.44
PB
  
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
NH
05DEN
NH
  
F15 Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
4.90
05DEN
4.90
0.0 PB
  
2Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
4.90
05DEN
4.90
0.0
  
3Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
4.87
06DEN
4.87
+0.5
  
4Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN
4.75
06DEN
4.75
+0.1 SB
  
5Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
4.63
05DEN
4.63
–0.7 SB
  
6Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
4.60
05DEN
4.60
0.0
  
7Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
4.55
05DEN
4.55
0.0
  
8Camilla Urup Colstrup
Camilla Urup Colstrup 05, DEN
4.49
05DEN
4.49
0.0
  
9Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
4.38
05DEN
4.38
+0.4
  
10Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN
4.25
05DEN
4.25
+0.6
  
11Esme Lempelius
Esme Lempelius 06, GER
4.22
06GER
4.22
0.0 PB
  
12Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
4.17
06DEN
4.17
+0.5 PB
  
13Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
4.00
05DEN
4.00
0.0
  
14Mathilde Sofie Olesen
Mathilde Sofie Olesen 06, DEN
3.98
06DEN
3.98
+0.1 PB
  
15Caroline Ringhofer
Caroline Ringhofer 06, DEN
3.94
06DEN
3.94
+0.1
  
16Laura Czuba
Laura Czuba 06, DEN
3.82
06DEN
3.82
0.0 PB
  
17Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
3.57
06DEN
3.57
0.0 PB
  
18Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
3.48
06DEN
3.48
+0.2
  
19Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
3.30
06DEN
3.30
0.0
  
20Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
2.80
05DEN
2.80
0.0 SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Mira JohanssonSWE
11.06
PB
  
2Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
11.00
05DEN
11.00
  
3Caroline Jørgensen
Caroline Jørgensen 05, DEN
10.78
05DEN
10.78
  
4Anne Juul Jensen
Anne Juul Jensen 06, DEN
10.43
06DEN
10.43
PB
  
5Ida Hørdum Nielsen
Ida Hørdum Nielsen 05, DEN
10.24
05DEN
10.24
  
6Isabel Nissen
Isabel Nissen 06, DEN
9.64
06DEN
9.64
PB
  
7Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN
9.57
06DEN
9.57
PB
  
8Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
9.15
06DEN
9.15
  
9Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
8.86
06DEN
8.86
  
10Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
8.35
05DEN
8.35
  
11Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
7.79
05DEN
7.79
PB
  
12Laura Czuba
Laura Czuba 06, DEN
7.41
06DEN
7.41
PB
  
13Laura Helfer
Laura Helfer 05, GER
7.15
05GER
7.15
PB
  
14Christina Hye Fisher
Christina Hye Fisher 06, DEN
7.13
06DEN
7.13
PB
  
15Hanna Horch
Hanna Horch 05, DEN
6.90
05DEN
6.90
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Anne Juul Jensen
Anne Juul Jensen 06, DEN
45.79
06DEN
45.79
  
2Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
33.39
05DEN
33.39
PB
  
3Caroline Jørgensen
Caroline Jørgensen 05, DEN
30.26
05DEN
30.26
  
4Ida Hørdum Nielsen
Ida Hørdum Nielsen 05, DEN
28.21
05DEN
28.21
PB
  
5Laura Helfer
Laura Helfer 05, GER
23.38
05GER
23.38
PB
  
6Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
23.18
05DEN
23.18
  
7Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
22.68
05DEN
22.68
  
8Christina Hye Fisher
Christina Hye Fisher 06, DEN
20.45
06DEN
20.45
PB
  
9Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen
Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen 06, DEN
17.91
06DEN
17.91
PB
  
10Laura Czuba
Laura Czuba 06, DEN
16.76
06DEN
16.76
PB
  
11Ella Bek
Ella Bek 05, DEN
14.50
05DEN
14.50
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN
42.55
06DEN
42.55
PB
  
2Savannah Johansson
Savannah Johansson 07, DEN
42.00
07DEN
42.00
PB
  
3Caroline Jørgensen
Caroline Jørgensen 05, DEN
40.10
05DEN
40.10
  
4Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
32.39
06DEN
32.39
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Camilla Urup Colstrup
Camilla Urup Colstrup 05, DEN
35.75
05DEN
35.75
PB
  
2Julie Rasmussen
Julie Rasmussen 06, DEN
32.97
06DEN
32.97
PB
  
3Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
32.42
05DEN
32.42
PB
  
4Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
31.68
06DEN
31.68
PB
  
5Esme Lempelius
Esme Lempelius 06, GER
21.81
06GER
21.81
PB
  
6Tsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl
Tsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl 05, DEN
19.