27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Skogsvallen   Arrangör: IK Sisu
Tävlande: 25 (11+14)   Starter: 66 (26+40)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
12.57
Eksjö Södra IK
12.57
PB
  
2Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
12.42
SB
  
3Peter Fritz
11.00
IK Sisu
11.00
  
Larsson11.6412.57x12.10x12.55
Hernberg12.4211.9912.0012.14x12.05
Fritzx10.8110.98xx11.00
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
37.04
Eksjö Södra IK
37.04
  
2Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
33.02
SB
  
3Peter Fritz
27.71
IK Sisu
27.71
SB
  
Larssonxx37.04xxx
Hernbergxx33.0033.0231.21x
Fritzxxx27.71x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
10.70
  
Bruksåsxxx10.70xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
36.87
PB
  
Bruksås36.5332.76xx34.2336.87
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Gösta Berglund
10.37
Tranås AIF
10.37
PB
  
2Vifast Berglund
10.71
Tranås AIF
10.71
PB
  
Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
DQ
Eksjö Södra IK
DQ
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
6.00w
Eksjö Södra IK
6.00w
+2.4
  
2Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
4.92
+1.9 PB
  
3Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
4.90
+1.9 PB
  
Björklund6.00w
+2.4
5.48
+1.3
5.31
0.0
x
0.0
5.56
+1.6
5.14
+1.8
Berglund4.88
+0.1
4.86w
+2.2
4.81
+0.8
4.58
+1.1
4.57
+1.8
4.92
+1.9
Berglund4.53w
+2.8
4.47
+1.0
x
0.0
4.51
+1.6
4.90
+1.9
4.66
+0.3
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.09
Eksjö Södra IK
11.09
PB
  
2Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
8.88
PB
  
3Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
8.42
PB
  
Björklund10.8211.0910.5810.669.689.26
Berglund8.567.998.508.188.887.57
Berglund8.428.066.598.027.988.28
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
27.10
Eksjö Södra IK
27.10
  
Rehn26.8527.10x26.35xx
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Erik SethssonIK Sisu
8.78
PB
  
2Rickard Bergstrand
9.04
Eksjö Södra IK
9.04
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Rickard Bergstrand
4.79
Eksjö Södra IK
4.79
+1.8
  
2Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.73
+1.9 PB
  
3Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
4.14
0.0 PB
  
Bergstrand1.75
+0.6
4.79
+1.8
x
0.0
4.52
+0.1
4.52
+2.0
4.54
0.0
Sethsson4.47
0.0
4.64
+1.8
4.62
+1.6
4.41
+0.6
4.64
+1.2
4.73
+1.9
Sandstedt4.03
0.0
x
0.0
4.13
+0.6
4.14
0.0
4.12w
+2.3
x
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rickard Bergstrand
8.67
Eksjö Södra IK
8.67
PB
  
2Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
7.90
PB
  
Bergstrand8.558.508.678.297.637.86
Sandstedt7.447.427.467.547.90x
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
15.59
PB
  
Sandstedtx14.50x14.5615.5915.27
Kvinnor
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Thorell
Angelica Thorell 83, Eksjö Södra
18.35
Eksjö Södra IK
18.35
PB
  
Thorellxx17.6918.3417.6318.35
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
11.19
Eksjö Södra IK
11.19
PB
  
2Tova Runbom JohannessonIK Sisu
11.64
PB
  
3Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
12.02
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
4.47
+1.9 PB
  
2Tova Runbom JohannessonIK Sisu
3.70
+1.1
  
Adolfsson4.38
+1.3
4.47
+1.9
4.24
+1.3
4.34
0.0
4.36w
+2.5
4.29
+1.1
Runbom Johannesson3.70
+1.1
3.14w
+3.5
3.51
+1.0
3.37
0.0
1.26
+1.3
3.66w
+2.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9.06
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
8.58
Eksjö Södra IK
8.58
  
3Tova Runbom JohannessonIK Sisu
5.08
PB
  
Adolfssonx8.349.068.048.978.00
Thorell8.578.58xx8.56x
Runbom Johannesson5.085.054.90x5.014.98
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
35.78
  
2Tova Runbom JohannessonIK Sisu
14.92
PB
  
Adolfsson35.7835.49xxxx
Runbom Johannesson11.3912.2312.97x13.9214.92
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
8.70
Eksjö Södra IK
8.70
  
2Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
9.40
Eksjö Södra IK
9.40
  
3Alva PhilipsonIK Sisu
9.46
  
4Alice HernbergIK Sisu
9.62
  
5Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
9.63
PB
  
6My Krigh
My Krigh 07, Tranås
11.37
Tranås AIF
11.37
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
4.46
Eksjö Södra IK
4.46
+0.9
  
2Alice HernbergIK Sisu
4.21
+1.3
  
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
3.95
Eksjö Södra IK
3.95
+1.4
  
4Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
3.95
Eksjö Södra IK
3.95
+0.7 PB
  
5Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
3.92
+1.2 PB
  
6Alva PhilipsonIK Sisu
3.39
+1.1 PB
  
7My Krigh
My Krigh 07, Tranås
3.00
Tranås AIF
3.00
+1.5 PB
  
Vrethammarx
0.0
4.46
+0.9
4.37
+0.6
4.36
+1.7
4.23
+1.3
4.36
0.0
Hernberg4.21
+1.2
4.18w
+2.4
4.18
+1.4
4.21
+1.3
4.13
+0.7
4.16
+0.9
Björklundx
0.0
3.02
+1.1
3.95
+1.4
3.91
+0.4
3.70
+1.2
3.73
+1.2
Elofsson3.81
+1.4
3.95
+0.7
3.86w
+2.8
3.75
+1.3
3.90
+0.2
3.87
+0.2
Berglund3.87
+0.7
3.82
0.0
3.83
+1.8
3.64
+1.9
3.92
+1.2
3.87
+1.0
Philipson3.23
0.0
3.31
+1.6
3.27
+1.0
3.39
+1.1
3.32
+2.0
3.12
+1.3
Krigh3.00
+1.5
2.88
+2.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.56
Eksjö Södra IK
10.56
  
2Maja Göransson
10.23
Tranås AIF
10.23
PB
  
3Alice HernbergIK Sisu
9.56
PB
  
4Ida HernbergIK Sisu
8.80
PB
  
5Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
8.13
Eksjö Södra IK
8.13
PB
  
6Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
7.81
Eksjö Södra IK
7.81
  
7Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
7.60
Eksjö Södra IK
7.60
PB
  
8Elin JohanssonIK Sisu
7.59
PB
  
Thorell9.42x10.56x9.9410.22
Göransson9.529.149.6710.0110.2310.17
Hernberg9.409.56xxxx
Hernberg8.80xx7.55xx
Vrethammar7.907.177.73x8.137.75
Elofsson7.657.287.177.817.737.09
Björklund6.466.386.627.077.037.60
Johansson5.016.846.985.816.077.59
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
34.27
Eksjö Södra IK
34.27
PB
  
2Maja Göransson
27.58
Tranås AIF
27.58
PB
  
3Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
26.09
Eksjö Södra IK
26.09
PB
  
4Alice HernbergIK Sisu
25.78
PB
  
5Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
24.55
PB
  
6My Krigh
My Krigh 07, Tranås
24.27
Tranås AIF
24.27
PB
  
7Ida HernbergIK Sisu
22.65
PB
  
8Elin JohanssonIK Sisu
21.88
PB
  
Thorell34.27xx26.96x29.81
Göranssonx24.0224.0226.5427.5826.85
Elofssonx26.09xxxx
Hernberg24.6823.6324.7825.7824.72x
Berglund22.1722.3224.5522.8723.6022.70
Krigh21.8123.69x24.27x22.91
Hernberg21.3122.65xx20.26x
Johansson21.8821.0016.6920.41xx