0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Helsing Jacob Helsing 00, Orient 11.52 | 00 | IK Orient | 11.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Essén Anton Essén 03, Orient 11.85 | 03 | IK Orient | 11.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesper Simonsson Jesper Simonsson 00, Orient 11.89 | 00 | IK Orient | 11.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 12.30 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Claes Astrabeck Claes Astrabeck 03, Trollhättan FIK 12.74 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Patrik Hägg Patrik Hägg 72, Hälle 12.76 | 72 | Hälle IF | 12.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -2.5 Final A Final | Vind: -2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Helsing Jacob Helsing 00, Orient 23.38 | 00 | IK Orient | 23.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Claes Astrabeck Claes Astrabeck 03, Trollhättan FIK 25.99 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 25.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edward Appelberg Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS 51.80 | 01 | Lidköpings IS | 51.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Carlsson Alexander Carlsson 03, Hälle 2:04.17 | 03 | Hälle IF | 2:04.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Gunnarsson Edvin Gunnarsson 04, Hälle 2:20.42 | 04 | Hälle IF | 2:20.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Freiholtz Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK 2:23.31 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:23.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Sörqvist Adam Sörqvist 05, Sävedalen 4:31.80 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:31.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michel Matheussen Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK 5:44.50 | 69 | Trollhättan FIK | 5:44.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Borg Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK 1:00.81 | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:00.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Dahlqvist Erik Dahlqvist 98, Orient 6.33w | 98 | IK Orient | 6.33w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Borgemyr Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK 42.89 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 42.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristian Savolainen Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK 35.49 | 70 | Trollhättan FIK | 35.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Sätterman Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK 34.43 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 34.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 6.15 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 6.15 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 48.03 | 03 | IK Orient | 48.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Jansson Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås 9.76 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 9.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 10.21 | 06 | Hälle IF | 10.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sigge Bergentz Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro 10.24 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 10.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 5.71w | 05 | IF Kville | 5.71w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 5.66 | 06 | Hälle IF | 5.66 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Freiholtz Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK 18.35 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 18.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Ekström Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK 9.04 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 9.41 | 08 | Istrums SK | 9.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Högblom Samuel Högblom 07, Hälle 1:43.29 | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:43.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 1:50.79 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:50.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andor Zackrisson Ljung Andor Zackrisson Ljung 09, Hälle 1:51.77 | 09 | Hälle IF | 1:51.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linus Pålsson Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK 2:06.48 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:06.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lidén William Lidén 09, Bohus 35.72 | 09 | Bohus IF | 35.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 24.32 | 08 | Istrums SK | 24.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alvin Fohlén Gladh Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08, Trollhättan FIK 24.29 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 24.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -3.0 Final A Final | Vind: -3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 13.44 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 13.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 13.60 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 13.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 14.61 | 78 | Hälle IF | 14.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Hälle 27.26 | 01 | Hälle IF | 27.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Hedin Hanna Hedin 02, Hälle 28.84 | 02 | Hälle IF | 28.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 29.06 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 29.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 28.18 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 28.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson 02, Orient 28.85 | 02 | IK Orient | 28.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 29.69 | 78 | Hälle IF | 29.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 30.26 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 30.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 28.18 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 28.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson 02, Orient 28.85 | 02 | IK Orient | 28.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 29.69 | 78 | Hälle IF | 29.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 30.26 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 30.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -2.1 | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Hälle 27.26 | 01 | Hälle IF | 27.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Hedin Hanna Hedin 02, Hälle 28.84 | 02 | Hälle IF | 28.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 29.06 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 29.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mi Kallio Bergman Mi Kallio Bergman 04, IF Hagen 1:03.60 | 04 | IF Hagen | 1:03.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Svennblad Julia Svennblad 03, Bohus 2:17.98 | 03 | Bohus IF | 2:17.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Knauer Tilda Knauer 03, Hälle 2:20.89 | 03 | Hälle IF | 2:20.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Indra Johansson Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK 2:30.79 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:30.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 4:49.00 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 4:49.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck (83.8cm) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 1:07.51 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:07.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Towa Korsell Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra 34.10 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 34.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Tilly Louise Tilly 04, Täby 50.81 | 04 | Täby IS | 50.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Engelbrektsson Ida Engelbrektsson 04, Alingsås 52.95 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 52.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 10.97 | 06 | Brattås CK | 10.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 11.01 | 05 | Istrums SK | 11.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Kraft Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK 6:43.09 | 05 | Trollhättan FIK | 6:43.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 6:44.81 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 6:44.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Emanuelsson Lovisa Emanuelsson 06, IFK Göteborg 7:17.18 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 7:17.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 5.05 | 07 | Hälle IF | 5.05 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 5.00w | 05 | Istrums SK | 5.00w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman 09, Hälle 4.00w | 09 | Hälle IF | 4.00w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 3.36 | 06 | Brattås CK | 3.36 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 32.12 | 06 | Bohus IF | 32.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Sandelius Julia Sandelius 05, Bohus 25.83 | 05 | Bohus IF | 25.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Persson Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla 25.73 | 06 | Kongahälla AIK | 25.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Zachrisson Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS 25.57 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 25.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clara Gillberg Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK 15.41 | 05 | Trollhättan FIK | 15.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Rosenlund Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK 14.83 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 14.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 8.34 | 07 | Hälle IF | 8.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonna Svensson Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK 9.47 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Bernlo Alma Bernlo 08, Trollhättan FIK 9.98 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ester Mattsson Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK 10.01 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 8.82 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman 09, Hälle 9.05 | 09 | Hälle IF | 9.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.30 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Milding Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK 9.98 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 8.34 | 07 | Hälle IF | 8.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonna Svensson Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK 9.47 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Bernlo Alma Bernlo 08, Trollhättan FIK 9.98 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ester Mattsson Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK 10.01 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 8.82 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman 09, Hälle 9.05 | 09 | Hälle IF | 9.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.30 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Milding Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK 9.98 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 1:48.48 | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:48.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 1:52.16 | 07 | Bohus IF | 1:52.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonna Svensson Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK 2:01.39 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:01.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ester Mattsson Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK 2:16.74 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:16.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Astrid Milding Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK 2:20.89 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:20.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 22.36 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 22.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 14.73 | 07 | Bohus IF | 14.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|